Jolly Jog 5K
Fort Smith, AR
-- December 7, 2019
Results by Jaymax Timing
  Place   Female Runners             City                       Age Group Place                   Pace/M           Total Time
==============================================================================================================================
    1     Amanda Wood                Fort Smith  AR                  1:Open                       7:59/M              24:44.0
    2     Diane Stephenson           Muldrow  OK                   1:F 35-44                      8:02/M              24:55.1
    3     Patty Sloan                Greenwood  AR                 1:F 45-54                      8:21/M              25:53.6
    4     Crystal Izell              Greenwood  AR                 2:F 35-44                      8:31/M              26:24.5
    5     Kimberly Newton            Barling  AR                   2:F 45-54                      8:34/M              26:32.5
    6     Mai Somphou                Fort Smith  AR                3:F 45-54                      8:36/M              26:40.2
    7     Yesenia Rosas              Fort Smith  AR                1:F 25-34                      8:54/M              27:34.9
    8     Kayla Freeman              Greenwood  AR                 2:F 25-34                      8:59/M              27:50.7
    9     Lindsey Carter             Fort Smith  AR                3:F 25-34                      8:59/M              27:51.2
    10    Debbie Kern                Fort Smith  AR                1:F 55-64                      9:09/M              28:22.4
    11    Kelly Mulvihill            Greenwood  AR                 4:F 45-54                      9:19/M              28:53.6
    12    Diana Gutierrez            Fayetteville  AR              1:F 15-24                      9:31/M              29:31.2
    13    Yvonne Cronkhite           Fort Smith  AR                5:F 45-54                      9:44/M              30:09.5
    14    Debi Rakes                 Fort Smith  AR                2:F 55-64                      9:53/M              30:37.1
    15    Laney Storment             Van Buren  AR                 1:F  1-14                     10:00/M              30:59.6
    16    Rennae Storment            Van Buren  AR                 3:F 35-44                     10:00/M              31:00.1
    17    Christy Williams           Van Buren  AR                 4:F 35-44                     10:01/M              31:01.9
    18    Dana Gruett                Muldrow  OK                   5:F 35-44                     10:04/M              31:13.2
    19    Hannah Izell               Greenwood  AR                 2:F  1-14                     10:15/M              31:47.9
    20    Jennifer Weege             Van Buren  AR                 6:F 45-54                     10:28/M              32:25.3
    21    Sara Porterfield           Fort Smith  AR                6:F 35-44                     10:37/M              32:55.7
    22    Jodie Young                Fort Smith  AR                7:F 45-54                     10:37/M              32:56.1
    23    Jennifer Williamson        Lowell  AR                    7:F 35-44                     10:37/M              32:56.2
    24    Donna Rogers               Van Buren  AR                 8:F 45-54                     10:38/M              32:56.5
    25    Nycole Oliver              Greenwood  AR                 8:F 35-44                     10:46/M              33:21.9
    26    Crystal Henry              Muldrow  OK                   4:F 25-34                     10:54/M              33:47.3
    27    Silvia Valle               Van Buren  AR                 9:F 35-44                     10:54/M              33:48.6
    28    Cindy Magadan              Van Buren  AR                 10:F 35-44                    11:09/M              34:33.5
    29    Ashleigh Gillespie         Alma  AR                      5:F 25-34                     11:16/M              34:56.3
    30    Claudia Mondragon          Fort Smith  AR                2:F 15-24                     11:21/M              35:10.6
    31    Patricia Zapata            Van Buren  AR                 11:F 35-44                    11:28/M              35:34.0
    32    Tara Way                   Alma  AR                      12:F 35-44                    11:52/M              36:46.2
    33    Brandi Guthrey             Van Buren  AR                 13:F 35-44                    12:47/M              39:36.5
    34    Skyler Storment            Van Buren  AR                 3:F 15-24                     12:50/M              39:45.4
    35    Sydney Dortch              Fort Smith  AR                3:F  1-14                     12:59/M              40:14.7
    36    Katie Dortch               Fort Smith  AR                14:F 35-44                    13:04/M              40:31.4
    37    Amy Price                  Roland  OK                    9:F 45-54                     13:27/M              41:43.2
    38    Mackenzie Mullikin         Fort Smith  AR                4:F 15-24                     13:41/M              42:24.3
    39    Brittany Pence             Fort Smith  AR                5:F 15-24                     13:41/M              42:24.4
    40    Alisha Smedley             Poteau  OK                    15:F 35-44                    13:48/M              42:47.0
    41    Sabrina Dyer               Poteau  OK                    16:F 35-44                    15:09/M              46:56.6
    42    Faith Williamson           Lowell  AR                    6:F 15-24                     15:21/M              47:35.9
    43    Denise Spears              Cameron  OK                   3:F 55-64                     15:23/M              47:39.9
    44    Brenda Vincent             Roland  OK                    4:F 55-64                     15:23/M              47:41.3
    45    Lucy Benavides             Fort Smith  AR                5:F 55-64                     15:25/M              47:46.5
    46    Sarah Napier               Greenwood  AR                 17:F 35-44                    15:25/M              47:46.9
==============================================================================================================================
  Place   Male Runners               City                       Age Group Place                   Pace/M           Total Time
==============================================================================================================================
    1     Aaron Carter               Fort Smith  AR                  1:Open                       7:50/M              24:15.4
    2     Steven Wood                Fort Smith  AR                1:M 55-64                      7:58/M              24:42.5
    3     Landon Magadan             Van Buren  AR                 1:M 15-24                      8:01/M              24:51.3
    4     Kevin Johnson              Muldrow  OK                   1:M 45-54                      8:06/M              25:08.0
    5     Christopher Cluck          Fort Smith  AR                1:M 35-44                      8:21/M              25:52.3
    6     Jonathan Rosas             Fort Smith  AR                2:M 15-24                      8:49/M              27:19.5
    7     Alex Benavides             Fort Smith  AR                3:M 15-24                      8:53/M              27:31.0
    8     Alex Rosas                 Fort Smith  AR                2:M 35-44                      9:02/M              28:00.2
    9     David Berry                Booneville  AR                2:M 45-54                      9:20/M              28:54.5
    10    Jay Williams               Van Buren  AR                 3:M 45-54                      9:40/M              29:57.8
    11    Scott Weege                Van Buren  AR                 4:M 45-54                     10:28/M              32:26.9
    12    Chris Porterfield          Fort Smith  AR                1:M 25-34                     10:31/M              32:36.1
    13    Tony Storm                 Fort Smith  AR                2:M 25-34                     10:51/M              33:39.5
    14    Ryan Gillespie             Alma  AR                      3:M 25-34                     11:16/M              34:56.5
    15    Bob Stevenson              Fort Smith  AR                3:M 35-44                     13:05/M              40:32.0
    16    Patrick Izell              Greenwood  AR                 4:M 35-44                     14:11/M              43:59.5
    17    Cole Campbell              Lowell  AR                    4:M 15-24                     15:21/M              47:36.1
    18    Dakota Young               Lavaca  AR                    4:M 25-34                     16:43/M              51:48.7
    19    Nathan Williamson          Fort Smith  AR                5:M 25-34                     16:43/M              51:49.5
    20    Darin Wilbourn             Fort Smith  AR                2:M 55-64                     16:48/M              52:03.8