I Know a Fighter 5K Age Groups
North Little Rock, AR
-- May 18, 2018
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
  Female Open Winners

  Place          Name                     City                         Age               Pace        Total Time 
  1              Wanda King               Conway  AR                   45              7:21/M          22:49.93
  2              Bethany Mooney           North Little Rock  AR        35              7:40/M          23:49.08
  3              Lacey Brown              Sherwood  AR                 43              8:29/M          26:22.34

  Male Open Winners

  Place          Name                     City                         Age               Pace        Total Time
  1              Joe Calvert              Greenbrier  AR               34              6:46/M          21:00.43
  2              Derrick Hendrix          North Little Rock  AR        48              6:48/M          21:07.89
  3              Andreas Bradley          Jacksonville  AR             15              7:05/M          21:59.28

  Female 14 and Under

  Place          Name                     City                         Age               Pace        Total Time
  1              Lily Baxter              Cabot  AR                    11             12:08/M          37:41.91
  2              Caroline Nick            North Little Rock  AR        11             13:42/M          42:34.17
  3              Bethany Calvert          Greenbrier  AR                5             13:57/M          43:20.02
  4              Cate Nick                North Little Rock  AR         7             15:02/M          46:42.93
  5              Payton Tolliver          North Little Rock  AR         9             15:40/M          48:39.46
  6              Emma Huey                North Little Rock  AR         7             17:16/M          53:40.18
  7              Abbie Pfeifer            Little Rock  AR               5             18:42/M          58:06.66
  8              Claire Burrus            Bryant  AR                   11             18:44/M          58:13.42
  9              Gabrielle Martin         England  AR                  11             19:53/M        1:01:48.96

  Male 14 and Under

  Place          Name                     City                         Age               Pace        Total Time
  1              Micah Calvert            Greenbrier  AR                7             13:01/M          40:27.55
  2              Noah Green               Benton  AR                   13             14:38/M          45:27.89
  3              Mason Anderson           Little Rock  AR              13             15:13/M          47:16.25
  4              Spencer Huey Jr          North Little Rock  AR         5             17:16/M          53:39.90
  5              Eli Amenta               Conway  AR                   12             17:57/M          55:47.17

  Male 15 to 19

  Place          Name                     City                         Age               Pace        Total Time
  1              Anthony Chairez          Sherwood  AR                 18             13:58/M          43:24.04

  Female 20 to 29

  Place          Name                     City                         Age               Pace        Total Time
  1              Harleigh Robbins         Conway  AR                   21              9:50/M          30:32.64
  2              Sarah Hough              Conway  AR                   29             11:07/M          34:32.50
  3              Katrina Donoho           Benton  AR                   29             13:51/M          43:01.59
  4              Amber Jones              Bryant  AR                   27             13:51/M          43:02.57
  5              Corbin Langley           Lonoke  AR                   25             14:57/M          46:26.43
  6              Angeline Huey            North Little Rock  AR        27             19:03/M          59:11.10
  7              Karla Sewell             Little Rock  AR              24             19:17/M          59:54.85
  8              Ashley Martin            England  AR                  29             19:54/M        1:01:50.38

  Male 20 to 29

  Place          Name                     City                         Age               Pace        Total Time
  1              Anthony LaBarra          Conway  AR                   26              7:09/M          22:12.70
  2              Terrell Shorty           Conway  AR                   25              8:00/M          24:50.01
  3              Jacob Smith              Conway  AR                   29             10:32/M          32:44.36
  4              Jacob White              North Little Rock  AR        25             11:31/M          35:48.49
  5              Mark Sullivan            North Little Rock  AR        21             11:36/M          36:01.36
  6              Bryce Woods              Little Rock  AR              23             11:45/M          36:29.44
  7              Aaron Sullivan           North Little Rock  AR        20             12:12/M          37:55.56
  8              Spencer Huey             North Little Rock  AR        28             19:03/M          59:11.11

  Female 30 to 39

  Place          Name                     City                         Age               Pace        Total Time
  1              Lisa Boyce               Beebe  AR                    34              9:36/M          29:48.90
  2              Rachel Smith             Conway  AR                   31              9:42/M          30:09.40
  3              Jessi Taylor             Alexander  AR                36             10:03/M          31:12.82
  4              Christen Butler          Benton  AR                   36             10:03/M          31:13.04
  5              Stephanie Wooldridge     North Little Rock  AR        35             10:44/M          33:20.68
  6              Rachel Smith             Conway  AR                   32             11:17/M          35:04.61
  7              Julie Pruss              North Little Rock  AR        30             12:08/M          37:43.53
  8              Wendy Reinhard           Conway  AR                   36             12:52/M          39:58.62
  9              Megan Duggan             North Little Rock  AR        35             13:29/M          41:52.61
  10             Niki Calvert             Greenbrier  AR               37             13:52/M          43:04.55
  11             Tracy Logan              North Little Rock  AR        31             14:23/M          44:42.35
  12             Natalie Rockefeller      Little Rock  AR              38             14:44/M          45:48.62
  13             Prisock Sarah            Conway  AR                   39             15:46/M          48:59.05
  14             Alecia Robinson          Little Rock  AR              34             17:09/M          53:18.99
  15             Laura Nick               North Little Rock  AR        39             18:24/M          57:09.60
  16             Charisma Garcia          Houston  TX                  33             21:57/M        1:08:13.19

  Male 30 to 39

  Place          Name                     City                         Age               Pace        Total Time
  1              Trent Morgan             Little Rock  AR              31              7:20/M          22:47.45
  2              Graham Powell            Lonoke  AR                   34              7:44/M          24:03.54
  3              Mark Miller              Sherwood  AR                 36              8:01/M          24:53.24
  4              Jordan Culver            Little Rock  AR              34              8:25/M          26:10.05
  5              Chris Jones              Bryant  AR                   31              9:52/M          30:39.69
  6              Daniel Menden            Sherwood  AR                 38             10:20/M          32:05.86
  7              Trent Wooldridge         North Little Rock  AR        37             10:49/M          33:35.06
  8              Nick Gunther             North Little Rock  AR        32             12:08/M          37:43.08
  9              Christopher Baxter       Alexander  AR                36             13:54/M          43:11.63
  10             Frank Chairez            Sherwood  AR                 39             14:01/M          43:32.55
  11             James Ackerson           Conway  AR                   32             15:12/M          47:15.84
  12             Zach Gilmore             Alexander  AR                35             15:33/M          48:20.31

  Female 40 to 49

  Place          Name                     City                         Age               Pace        Total Time
  1              Miranda Baker            Sherwood  AR                 42              9:29/M          29:27.19
  2              Kristi Barton            Conway  AR                   41              9:42/M          30:07.64
  3              Suzanne Peyton           Little Rock  AR              44             10:36/M          32:57.04
  4              Julie Ingle              Hensley  AR                  41             10:39/M          33:04.85
  5              Jackie J Smith           Little Rock  AR              44             11:18/M          35:06.38
  6              Lynley Brooks            Little Rock  AR              43             12:30/M          38:51.65
  7              Stephanie Stricklen      Conway  AR                   41             12:35/M          39:06.28
  8              Michelle Lumblo          Maumelle  AR                 48             14:03/M          43:40.48
  9              Candein Chairez          Sherwood  AR                 43             14:05/M          43:44.46
  10             Connie White             Conway  AR                   42             14:50/M          46:04.39
  11             Beverly Roberson         Benton  AR                   43             15:30/M          48:09.35
  12             Jennifer Welter          Conway  AR                   47             15:46/M          48:58.88
  13             Jayme Stallmann          Benton  AR                   43             18:22/M          57:05.16
  14             Jane Jefferson           Little Rock  AR              41             18:42/M          58:06.70
  15             Tricia Pfeifer           Little Rock  AR              44             18:42/M          58:06.85
  16             Kelly Burrus             Bryant  AR                   42             18:44/M          58:13.73

  Male 40 to 49

  Place          Name                     City                         Age               Pace        Total Time
  1              Lance West               Little Rock  AR              48              7:16/M          22:34.67
  2              Matthew Martin           Little Rock  AR              42              9:39/M          29:58.10
  3              toby barton              Conway  AR                   42              9:55/M          30:48.40
  4              Tony Ingle               Hensley  AR                  43              9:55/M          30:49.48
  5              Wade Radke               North Little Rock  AR        45             11:12/M          34:47.46
  6              Sean Barron              Little Rock  AR              45             12:30/M          38:51.69
  7              Win Rockefeller          Little Rock  AR              42             14:45/M          45:50.78
  8              Chris Nick               North Little Rock  AR        45             14:47/M          45:56.50
  9              Seth Tolliver            North Little Rock  AR        46             15:40/M          48:40.41
  10             Curt Amenta              Conway  AR                   45             17:57/M          55:47.06

  Female 50 to 59

  Place          Name                     City                         Age               Pace        Total Time
  1              Dina Morris              Beebe  AR                    52              9:50/M          30:32.45
  2              Elizabeth Weldon         Benton  AR                   54             12:38/M          39:14.44
  3              Tina Thayil              Maumelle  AR                 58             14:28/M          44:58.71
  4              Tina Coker               England  AR                  53             14:47/M          45:57.48
  5              Carol Woods              Conway  AR                   53             18:17/M          56:49.02
  6              Cindy Ellis              Oppelo  AR                   55             18:24/M          57:11.62
  7              Annise Ryan              Oppelo  AR                   53             18:30/M          57:29.49
  8              Valerie Boyd             Little Rock  AR              51             19:25/M        1:00:21.26
  9              Rosaline Martin          England  AR                  51             19:54/M        1:01:50.27

  Male 50 to 59

  Place          Name                     City                         Age               Pace        Total Time
  1              Mark Pharr               Maumelle  AR                 52              8:08/M          25:16.08
  2              Terry Denton             North Little Rock  AR        59              8:25/M          26:10.57
  3              Bart Vance               Texarkana  AR                56             10:35/M          32:54.46
  4              Michael Stroup           Jacksonville  AR             56             10:43/M          33:18.06
  5              Terry Floyd              North Little Rock  AR        57             11:02/M          34:16.31
  6              Dave Whittenberg         Conway  AR                   58             11:04/M          34:22.68
  7              Steve Baxter             North Little Rock  AR        58             12:08/M          37:42.21
  8              Chuck Peyton             Little Rock  AR              50             13:03/M          40:33.27
  9              Ronald Sullivan          North Little Rock  AR        58             13:58/M          43:22.13
  10             Charles Coker, Jr.       England  AR                  55             14:46/M          45:53.59
  11             Terrone Smoker           North Little Rock  AR        59             18:25/M          57:13.69

  Female 60 to 69

  Place          Name                     City                         Age               Pace        Total Time
  1              Susan Howard             Maumelle  AR                 61             14:04/M          43:43.77
  2              Susan Whittenberg        Conway  AR                   62             15:23/M          47:49.63
  3              Judy Massingill          Hot Springs Village  AR      60             15:24/M          47:50.74
  4              Natalie DeHart           Little Rock  AR              64             17:20/M          53:52.78
  5              Carla Choate             North Little Rock  AR        61             18:24/M          57:09.97

  Male 60 to 69

  Place          Name                     City                         Age               Pace        Total Time
  1              Tom Cheffins             Shirley  AR                  64              8:08/M          25:17.76
  2              Norman Gillaspie         Jacksonville  AR             66              9:29/M          29:27.25

  Female 70 and Over

  Place          Name                     City                         Age               Pace        Total Time
  1              Mary Hayward             North Little Rock  AR        72             19:49/M        1:01:35.31

  Male 70 and Over

  Place          Name                     City                         Age               Pace        Total Time
  1              Sam Clinton              Maumelle  AR                 71              9:26/M          29:20.07
  2              Ed Mcneal                Maumelle  AR                 71              9:41/M          30:04.98
  3              Roy Hayward              North Little Rock  AR        73             11:16/M          35:00.04
  4              Jim Munns                Maumelle  AR                 72             12:30/M          38:49.85