I Know a Fighter 5K
North Little Rock, AR
-- May 18, 2019
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
  Place   Female Runners                 City                             Age      Age Group Place       Total Pace     Total Time
===================================================================================================================================
    1     Wanda King                     Conway  AR                       45            1:OA                 7:21/M       22:49.93
    2     Bethany Mooney                 North Little Rock  AR            35            2:OA                 7:40/M       23:49.08
    3     Lacey Brown                    Sherwood  AR                     43            3:OA                 8:29/M       26:22.34
    4     Miranda Baker                  Sherwood  AR                     42          1:F 40-49              9:29/M       29:27.19
    5     Lisa Boyce                     Beebe  AR                        34          1:F 30-39              9:36/M       29:48.90
    6     Kristi Barton                  Conway  AR                       41          2:F 40-49              9:42/M       30:07.64
    7     Rachel Smith                   Conway  AR                       31          2:F 30-39              9:42/M       30:09.40
    8     Dina Morris                    Beebe  AR                        52          1:F 50-59              9:50/M       30:32.45
    9     Harleigh Robbins               Conway  AR                       21          1:F 20-29              9:50/M       30:32.64
    10    Jessi Taylor                   Alexander  AR                    36          3:F 30-39             10:03/M       31:12.82
    11    Christen Butler                Benton  AR                       36          4:F 30-39             10:03/M       31:13.04
    12    Suzanne Peyton                 Little Rock  AR                  44          3:F 40-49             10:36/M       32:57.04
    13    Julie Ingle                    Hensley  AR                      41          4:F 40-49             10:39/M       33:04.85
    14    Stephanie Wooldridge           North Little Rock  AR            35          5:F 30-39             10:44/M       33:20.68
    15    Sarah Hough                    Conway  AR                       29          2:F 20-29             11:07/M       34:32.50
    16    Rachel Smith                   Conway  AR                       32          6:F 30-39             11:17/M       35:04.61
    17    Jackie J Smith                 Little Rock  AR                  44          5:F 40-49             11:18/M       35:06.38
    18    Lily Baxter                    Cabot  AR                        11          1:F  1-14             12:08/M       37:41.91
    19    Julie Pruss                    North Little Rock  AR            30          7:F 30-39             12:08/M       37:43.53
    20    Lynley Brooks                  Little Rock  AR                  43          6:F 40-49             12:30/M       38:51.65
    21    Stephanie Stricklen            Conway  AR                       41          7:F 40-49             12:35/M       39:06.28
    22    Elizabeth Weldon               Benton  AR                       54          2:F 50-59             12:38/M       39:14.44
    23    Wendy Reinhard                 Conway  AR                       36          8:F 30-39             12:52/M       39:58.62
    24    Megan Duggan                   North Little Rock  AR            35          9:F 30-39             13:29/M       41:52.61
    25    Caroline Nick                  North Little Rock  AR            11          2:F  1-14             13:42/M       42:34.17
    26    Katrina Donoho                 Benton  AR                       29          3:F 20-29             13:51/M       43:01.59
    27    Amber Jones                    Bryant  AR                       27          4:F 20-29             13:51/M       43:02.57
    28    Niki Calvert                   Greenbrier  AR                   37         10:F 30-39             13:52/M       43:04.55
    29    Bethany Calvert                Greenbrier  AR                    5          3:F  1-14             13:57/M       43:20.02
    30    Michelle Lumblo                Maumelle  AR                     48          8:F 40-49             14:03/M       43:40.48
    31    Susan Howard                   Maumelle  AR                     61          1:F 60-69             14:04/M       43:43.77
    32    Candein Chairez                Sherwood  AR                     43          9:F 40-49             14:05/M       43:44.46
    33    Tracy Logan                    North Little Rock  AR            31         11:F 30-39             14:23/M       44:42.35
    34    Tina Thayil                    Maumelle  AR                     58          3:F 50-59             14:28/M       44:58.71
    35    Natalie Rockefeller            Little Rock  AR                  38         12:F 30-39             14:44/M       45:48.62
    36    Tina Coker                     England  AR                      53          4:F 50-59             14:47/M       45:57.48
    37    Connie White                   Conway  AR                       42         10:F 40-49             14:50/M       46:04.39
    38    Corbin Langley                 Lonoke  AR                       25          5:F 20-29             14:57/M       46:26.43
    39    Cate Nick                      North Little Rock  AR             7          4:F  1-14             15:02/M       46:42.93
    40    Susan Whittenberg              Conway  AR                       62          2:F 60-69             15:23/M       47:49.63
    41    Judy Massingill                Hot Springs Village  AR          60          3:F 60-69             15:24/M       47:50.74
    42    Beverly Roberson               Benton  AR                       43         11:F 40-49             15:30/M       48:09.35
    43    Payton Tolliver                North Little Rock  AR             9          5:F  1-14             15:40/M       48:39.46
    44    Jennifer Welter                Conway  AR                       47         12:F 40-49             15:46/M       48:58.88
    45    Prisock Sarah                  Conway  AR                       39         13:F 30-39             15:46/M       48:59.05
    46    Alecia Robinson                Little Rock  AR                  34         14:F 30-39             17:09/M       53:18.99
    47    Emma Huey                      North Little Rock  AR             7          6:F  1-14             17:16/M       53:40.18
    48    Natalie DeHart                 Little Rock  AR                  64          4:F 60-69             17:20/M       53:52.78
    49    Carol Woods                    Conway  AR                       53          5:F 50-59             18:17/M       56:49.02
    50    Jayme Stallmann                Benton  AR                       43         13:F 40-49             18:22/M       57:05.16
    51    Laura Nick                     North Little Rock  AR            39         15:F 30-39             18:24/M       57:09.60
    52    Carla Choate                   North Little Rock  AR            61          5:F 60-69             18:24/M       57:09.97
    53    Cindy Ellis                    Oppelo  AR                       55          6:F 50-59             18:24/M       57:11.62
    54    Annise Ryan                    Oppelo  AR                       53          7:F 50-59             18:30/M       57:29.49
    55    Abbie Pfeifer                  Little Rock  AR                   5          7:F  1-14             18:42/M       58:06.66
    56    Jane Jefferson                 Little Rock  AR                  41         14:F 40-49             18:42/M       58:06.70
    57    Tricia Pfeifer                 Little Rock  AR                  44         15:F 40-49             18:42/M       58:06.85
    58    Claire Burrus                  Bryant  AR                       11          8:F  1-14             18:44/M       58:13.42
    59    Kelly Burrus                   Bryant  AR                       42         16:F 40-49             18:44/M       58:13.73
    60    Angeline Huey                  North Little Rock  AR            27          6:F 20-29             19:03/M       59:11.10
    61    Karla Sewell                   Little Rock  AR                  24          7:F 20-29             19:17/M       59:54.85
    62    Valerie Boyd                   Little Rock  AR                  51          8:F 50-59             19:25/M     1:00:21.26
    63    Mary Hayward                   North Little Rock  AR            72          1:F 70-99             19:49/M     1:01:35.31
    64    Gabrielle Martin               England  AR                      11          9:F  1-14             19:53/M     1:01:48.96
    65    Rosaline Martin                England  AR                      51          9:F 50-59             19:54/M     1:01:50.27
    66    Ashley Martin                  England  AR                      29          8:F 20-29             19:54/M     1:01:50.38
    67    Charisma Garcia                Houston  TX                      33         16:F 30-39             21:57/M     1:08:13.19
===================================================================================================================================
  Place   Male Runners                   City                             Age      Age Group Place       Total Pace     Total Time
===================================================================================================================================
    1     Joe Calvert                    Greenbrier  AR                   34            1:OA                 6:46/M       21:00.43
    2     Derrick Hendrix                North Little Rock  AR            48            2:OA                 6:48/M       21:07.89
    3     Andreas Bradley                Jacksonville  AR                 15            3:OA                 7:05/M       21:59.28
    4     Anthony LaBarra                Conway  AR                       26          1:M 20-29              7:09/M       22:12.70
    5     Lance West                     Little Rock  AR                  48          1:M 40-49              7:16/M       22:34.67
    6     Trent Morgan                   Little Rock  AR                  31          1:M 30-39              7:20/M       22:47.45
    7     Graham Powell                  Lonoke  AR                       34          2:M 30-39              7:44/M       24:03.54
    8     Terrell Shorty                 Conway  AR                       25          2:M 20-29              8:00/M       24:50.01
    9     Mark Miller                    Sherwood  AR                     36          3:M 30-39              8:01/M       24:53.24
    10    Mark Pharr                     Maumelle  AR                     52          1:M 50-59              8:08/M       25:16.08
    11    Tom Cheffins                   Shirley  AR                      64          1:M 60-69              8:08/M       25:17.76
    12    Jordan Culver                  Little Rock  AR                  34          4:M 30-39              8:25/M       26:10.05
    13    Terry Denton                   North Little Rock  AR            59          2:M 50-59              8:25/M       26:10.57
    14    Sam Clinton                    Maumelle  AR                     71          1:M 70-99              9:26/M       29:20.07
    15    Norman Gillaspie               Jacksonville  AR                 66          2:M 60-69              9:29/M       29:27.25
    16    Matthew Martin                 Little Rock  AR                  42          2:M 40-49              9:39/M       29:58.10
    17    Ed Mcneal                      Maumelle  AR                     71          2:M 70-99              9:41/M       30:04.98
    18    Chris Jones                    Bryant  AR                       31          5:M 30-39              9:52/M       30:39.69
    19    toby barton                    Conway  AR                       42          3:M 40-49              9:55/M       30:48.40
    20    Tony Ingle                     Hensley  AR                      43          4:M 40-49              9:55/M       30:49.48
    21    Daniel Menden                  Sherwood  AR                     38          6:M 30-39             10:20/M       32:05.86
    22    Jacob Smith                    Conway  AR                       29          3:M 20-29             10:32/M       32:44.36
    23    Bart Vance                     Texarkana  AR                    56          3:M 50-59             10:35/M       32:54.46
    24    Michael Stroup                 Jacksonville  AR                 56          4:M 50-59             10:43/M       33:18.06
    25    Trent Wooldridge               North Little Rock  AR            37          7:M 30-39             10:49/M       33:35.06
    26    Terry Floyd                    North Little Rock  AR            57          5:M 50-59             11:02/M       34:16.31
    27    Dave Whittenberg               Conway  AR                       58          6:M 50-59             11:04/M       34:22.68
    28    Wade Radke                     North Little Rock  AR            45          5:M 40-49             11:12/M       34:47.46
    29    Roy Hayward                    North Little Rock  AR            73          3:M 70-99             11:16/M       35:00.04
    30    Jacob White                    North Little Rock  AR            25          4:M 20-29             11:31/M       35:48.49
    31    Mark Sullivan                  North Little Rock  AR            21          5:M 20-29             11:36/M       36:01.36
    32    Bryce Woods                    Little Rock  AR                  23          6:M 20-29             11:45/M       36:29.44
    33    Steve Baxter                   North Little Rock  AR            58          7:M 50-59             12:08/M       37:42.21
    34    Nick Gunther                   North Little Rock  AR            32          8:M 30-39             12:08/M       37:43.08
    35    Aaron Sullivan                 North Little Rock  AR            20          7:M 20-29             12:12/M       37:55.56
    36    Jim Munns                      Maumelle  AR                     72          4:M 70-99             12:30/M       38:49.85
    37    Sean Barron                    Little Rock  AR                  45          6:M 40-49             12:30/M       38:51.69
    38    Micah Calvert                  Greenbrier  AR                    7          1:M  1-14             13:01/M       40:27.55
    39    Chuck Peyton                   Little Rock  AR                  50          8:M 50-59             13:03/M       40:33.27
    40    Christopher Baxter             Alexander  AR                    36          9:M 30-39             13:54/M       43:11.63
    41    Ronald Sullivan                North Little Rock  AR            58          9:M 50-59             13:58/M       43:22.13
    42    Anthony Chairez                Sherwood  AR                     18          1:M 15-19             13:58/M       43:24.04
    43    Frank Chairez                  Sherwood  AR                     39         10:M 30-39             14:01/M       43:32.55
    44    Noah Green                     Benton  AR                       13          2:M  1-14             14:38/M       45:27.89
    45    Win Rockefeller                Little Rock  AR                  42          7:M 40-49             14:45/M       45:50.78
    46    Charles Coker, Jr.             England  AR                      55         10:M 50-59             14:46/M       45:53.59
    47    Chris Nick                     North Little Rock  AR            45          8:M 40-49             14:47/M       45:56.50
    48    James Ackerson                 Conway  AR                       32         11:M 30-39             15:12/M       47:15.84
    49    Mason Anderson                 Little Rock  AR                  13          3:M  1-14             15:13/M       47:16.25
    50    Zach Gilmore                   Alexander  AR                    35         12:M 30-39             15:33/M       48:20.31
    51    Seth Tolliver                  North Little Rock  AR            46          9:M 40-49             15:40/M       48:40.41
    52    Spencer Huey Jr                North Little Rock  AR             5          4:M  1-14             17:16/M       53:39.90
    53    Curt Amenta                    Conway  AR                       45         10:M 40-49             17:57/M       55:47.06
    54    Eli Amenta                     Conway  AR                       12          5:M  1-14             17:57/M       55:47.17
    55    Terrone Smoker                 North Little Rock  AR            59         11:M 50-59             18:25/M       57:13.69
    56    Spencer Huey                   North Little Rock  AR            28          8:M 20-29             19:03/M       59:11.11