Imagine Glow Run 5K
Van Buren, AR
-- August 10, 2019
Results by Jaymax Timing
  Place   5K Female Runners              City                        Age Group Place          Pace/M     Total Time
====================================================================================================================
    1     Kelsea Zermeno                 Van Buren  AR                   1:Open               7:44/M        23:58.1
    2     Paxtin Watts                                                  1:F 13-19             8:05/M        25:02.3
    3     Tatum Burris                   Van Buren  AR                  2:F 13-19             8:28/M        26:14.4
    4     Andrea Konert                  Van Buren  AR                  1:F 20-29             8:58/M        27:49.0
    5     Sharon White                   Poteau  OK                     1:F 40-49             9:17/M        28:46.2
    6     Amanda Maness                  Fort Smith  AR                 1:F 30-39             9:35/M        29:42.2
    7     Pamela Chavez                  Van Buren  AR                  2:F 20-29             9:37/M        29:49.1
    8     Jessica Mitchell               Van Buren  AR                  2:F 30-39             9:37/M        29:49.3
    9     Nataly Downey                  Van Buren  AR                  3:F 13-19            10:09/M        31:27.4
    10    Kandace Weisenfels             Fort Smith  AR                 3:F 30-39            10:39/M        33:01.2
    11    Kelly Mulvihill                Greenwood  AR                  2:F 40-49            10:43/M        33:14.3
    12    Abbigail Grace                 Van Buren  AR                  1:F  1-12            11:03/M        34:15.1
    13    Marlene Cone                   Van Buren  AR                  4:F 30-39            11:10/M        34:37.9
    14    Christy Dean                   Fayetteville  AR               3:F 40-49            11:11/M        34:39.8
    15    Jennifer Riggs                 Van Buren  AR                  4:F 40-49            11:15/M        34:53.0
    16    Kate Keener                    Alma  AR                       4:F 13-19            11:26/M        35:26.7
    17    Carole Werner                  Greenwood  AR                  2:F  1-12            11:28/M        35:33.2
    18    Sara Porterfield               Fort Smith  AR                 5:F 40-49            11:33/M        35:47.9
    19    Kinsey Martin                  Greenwood  AR                  5:F 13-19            11:34/M        35:51.7
    20    Aspen Cone                     Van Buren  AR                  3:F  1-12            11:34/M        35:51.8
    21    Nycole Oliver                  Greenwood  AR                  5:F 30-39            11:46/M        36:27.5
    22    Lori Brady                     Van Buren  AR                  6:F 40-49            11:58/M        37:04.6
    23    Morgan Lovell                  Pocola  OK                     3:F 20-29            12:21/M        38:16.5
    24    Amber Colwell                  Panama  OK                     4:F 20-29            12:21/M        38:16.6
    25    Angie Juanillo                 Russellville  AR               6:F 13-19            12:31/M        38:49.6
    26    Lisa Cass                      Mansfield  AR                  1:F 50-59            12:39/M        39:12.3
    27    Morgan Walters                                                5:F 20-29            12:47/M        39:36.2
    28    Chloe Hill                     Springdale  AR                 6:F 20-29            12:49/M        39:44.6
    29    Becky Jackson                  Menaa  AR                      7:F 40-49            12:53/M        39:55.8
    30    Shelley Tomlin                 Mansfield  AR                  2:F 50-59            13:00/M        40:16.9
    31    Carrie Gattis                  Van Buren  AR                  8:F 40-49            13:00/M        40:19.0
    32    Kymberley Taylor               Van Buren  AR                  6:F 30-39            13:07/M        40:41.1
    33    Brandi Guthrey                 Van Buren  AR                  7:F 30-39            13:19/M        41:17.1
    34    Abby Ledbetter                 Mena  AR                       7:F 20-29            13:36/M        42:08.7
    35    Alisha Wallace                 Van Buren  AR                  9:F 40-49            13:41/M        42:25.9
    36    Janiyah Mingo                  Fort Smith  AR                 4:F  1-12            13:43/M        42:29.9
    37    Christy Wilson                                               10:F 40-49            13:45/M        42:37.9
    38    Lauren Carson                  Van Buren  AR                  8:F 20-29            14:01/M        43:26.4
    39    Rachel Snider                  Rudy  AR                       8:F 30-39            14:01/M        43:26.5
    40    Misty Quinton                  Roland  OK                    11:F 40-49            14:10/M        43:53.6
    41    Minta Humble                   Van Buren  AR                 12:F 40-49            14:15/M        44:09.6
    42    Renae Fight                    Van Buren  AR                 13:F 40-49            14:16/M        44:13.1
    43    Manesseh Moore                 Van Buren  AR                  9:F 30-39            14:22/M        44:33.0
    44    Bryleigh Moore                 Van Buren  AR                  5:F  1-12            14:22/M        44:33.4
    45    Christina Sterling             Poteau  OK                     9:F 20-29            14:37/M        45:19.2
    46    Teresa Mehn                    Omaha  AR                     14:F 40-49            14:40/M        45:28.6
    47    Carlie Heflin                  Little Rock  AR               10:F 20-29            14:42/M        45:32.8
    48    Sonya Whisenant                Conway  AR                    15:F 40-49            14:55/M        46:14.4
    49    Sarah Wimberly                 Conway  AR                    10:F 30-39            14:55/M        46:14.5
    50    Amanda Rowe                    Greenwood  AR                 11:F 30-39            14:55/M        46:14.9
    51    Courtney McCarty               Van Buren  AR                  7:F 13-19            15:01/M        46:32.4
    52    Amber Campbell                 London  AR                    12:F 30-39            15:09/M        46:57.7
    53    Jessica Noblett                Russellville  AR              13:F 30-39            15:09/M        46:58.8
    54    Emily Patton                   Russellville  AR              11:F 20-29            15:10/M        46:59.5
    55    Autumn Mahar                   Van Buren  AR                 14:F 30-39            15:26/M        47:49.4
    56    Jeanie Mahar                   Van Buren  AR                  3:F 50-59            15:39/M        48:30.7
    57    Nichole Yates                  Pocola  OK                    15:F 30-39            15:42/M        48:41.1
    58    Aspen Turnage                  Conway  AR                     8:F 13-19            15:46/M        48:53.2
    59    Jennasis Whisenant             Conway  AR                     9:F 13-19            15:46/M        48:53.4
    60    Samantha McCarty               Van Buren  AR                 10:F 13-19            15:53/M        49:12.8
    61    Ashley McCarty                 Van Buren  AR                 16:F 30-39            15:54/M        49:17.1
    62    Corteney Champion              Fort Smith  AR                17:F 30-39            15:57/M        49:25.8
    63    Heather Marshall               Muldrow  OK                   18:F 30-39            15:58/M        49:30.2
    64    Destinee McBee                 Harrison  AR                  12:F 20-29            15:59/M        49:32.8
    65    Amber Wall                     Mulberry  AR                  13:F 20-29            16:27/M        51:00.4
    66    Jessica Henry                  Pocola  OK                    11:F 13-19            16:27/M        51:01.0
    67    Erin Vega                      Barling  AR                   14:F 20-29            16:33/M        51:18.6
    68    Denise Spruill                 Barling  AR                    4:F 50-59            16:33/M        51:18.6
    69    Mary Ceola                     Van Buren  AR                 19:F 30-39            17:15/M        53:27.3
    70    Stacy Kennigseder              Fort Smith  AR                20:F 30-39            18:27/M        57:10.4
    71    Toni Duran                     Nixa  MO                      16:F 40-49            18:29/M        57:18.2
    72    Alana Kerr                     Muldrow  OK                   21:F 30-39            18:40/M        57:51.8
    73    Liz Lynch                      Muldrow  OK                   22:F 30-39            18:40/M        57:51.9
    74    Miranda Watkins                Fort Smith  AR                23:F 30-39            18:45/M        58:07.4
    75    Amanda Morrison                                              17:F 40-49            18:46/M        58:11.9
    76    Denise Hill                    Alma  AR                      24:F 30-39            18:47/M        58:14.5
    77    Allie Kate Thompson            Fort Smith  AR                 6:F  1-12            18:49/M        58:18.8
    78    Meagan Thompson                Fort Smith  AR                25:F 30-39            18:49/M        58:20.7
    79    Rebecca Myers                  Fort Smith  AR                 5:F 50-59            19:33/M      1:00:37.4
    80    Elizabeth Altenhofen           Harrison  AR                   6:F 50-59            19:35/M      1:00:41.3
    81    Lily Mae Hall                  Little Rock  AR                7:F  1-12            21:56/M      1:07:59.0
    82    Rose Heflin                    Little Rock  AR                1:F 60-99            22:12/M      1:08:50.7
    83    Melissa Pribble                Roland  OK                    15:F 20-29            22:20/M      1:09:13.3
====================================================================================================================
  Place   5K Male Runners                City                        Age Group Place          Pace/M     Total Time
====================================================================================================================
    1     Ruben Juanillo                 Russellville  AR                1:Open               6:34/M        20:21.6
    2     Zachary Hewett                 Van Buren  AR                  1:M 13-19             7:33/M        23:24.4
    3     Marcos Rodriguez                                              2:M 13-19             7:52/M        24:23.0
    4     Landon Mitchell                Van Buren  AR                  3:M 13-19             8:06/M        25:05.4
    5     Gabriel Brunk                                                 4:M 13-19             8:25/M        26:06.4
    6     Mark Bettencourt                                              1:M 50-59             8:33/M        26:31.4
    7     Jeff Seiter                    Springdale  AR                 2:M 50-59             8:41/M        26:55.4
    8     Juan Zermeno                   Van Buren  AR                  1:M 20-29             8:57/M        27:45.9
    9     Jim Petty                      Van Buren  AR                  3:M 50-59             8:58/M        27:48.8
    10    Tom Cheffins                   Shirley  AR                    1:M 60-99             9:13/M        28:35.5
    11    Abe Cone                       Van Buren  AR                  1:M  1-12             9:22/M        29:01.8
    12    Samson Moore                   Van Buren  AR                  2:M  1-12             9:25/M        29:10.5
    13    Kevin Johnson                  Muldrow  OK                    1:M 40-49             9:40/M        29:56.9
    14    Mike Jackson                   Mena  AR                       2:M 40-49            10:10/M        31:30.5
    15    Brett Mitchell                 Van Buren  AR                  1:M 30-39            10:26/M        32:22.1
    16    David Berry                    Booneville  AR                 3:M 40-49            10:44/M        33:15.8
    17    Jacob Wolf                     Springdale  AR                 5:M 13-19            10:51/M        33:36.8
    18    Adrian Mullins                                                4:M 40-49            10:52/M        33:40.9
    19    Aiden Mitchell                 Van Buren  AR                  3:M  1-12            10:53/M        33:45.8
    20    Xander Newberry                Van Buren  AR                  6:M 13-19            11:03/M        34:14.1
    21    James Wolf                     Springdale  AR                 2:M 30-39            11:31/M        35:42.6
    22    Robert Hadley                  Fort Smith  AR                 2:M 60-99            11:35/M        35:53.3
    23    Shawn Wallace                  Van Buren  AR                  7:M 13-19            11:41/M        36:11.8
    24    Hunter Cox                                                    8:M 13-19            11:42/M        36:14.7
    25    Mark King                      Charleston  AR                 3:M 60-99            11:42/M        36:15.1
    26    Isaak Camp                     Van Buren  AR                  9:M 13-19            11:43/M        36:19.9
    27    Eddie Jones                                                   5:M 40-49            12:13/M        37:51.7
    28    Stanley Ferguson               Fort Smith  AR                 6:M 40-49            13:43/M        42:30.0
    29    Brandon Watkins                Roland  OK                     7:M 40-49            14:10/M        43:54.6
    30    Samuel Mendez                  Van Buren  AR                  4:M 60-99            14:15/M        44:11.6
    31    Eli Yates                      Pocola  OK                     4:M  1-12            14:25/M        44:42.0
    32    Cade Moore                     Van Buren  AR                  5:M  1-12            14:26/M        44:43.1
    33    Daniel Byrd                    Little Rock  AR                2:M 20-29            14:29/M        44:54.4
    34    Joseph Humphreys                                              8:M 40-49            14:30/M        44:58.5
    35    Jacob Yates                    Pocola  OK                     6:M  1-12            15:02/M        46:35.2
    36    Tim Morrison                                                  9:M 40-49            15:35/M        48:18.0
    37    Todd Yates                     Pocola  OK                    10:M 40-49            15:42/M        48:40.0
    38    Larry McCarty                  Van Buren  AR                  3:M 30-39            15:54/M        49:15.9
    39    Baltazar Zuniga                Van Buren  AR                  7:M  1-12            16:59/M        52:38.4
    40    Blaine Watkins                 Roland  OK                    10:M 13-19            16:59/M        52:40.1
    41    Alexander Zuniga               Van Buren  AR                  8:M  1-12            16:59/M        52:40.1
    42    Xander Kibbee                  Roland  OK                    11:M 13-19            17:20/M        53:44.6
    43    Nicholas Watkins               Van Buren  AR                 12:M 13-19            17:59/M        55:43.8
    44    Adam Malone                    Fort Smith  AR                 3:M 20-29            18:26/M        57:09.4
    45    Preston Morrison                                             13:M 13-19            18:47/M        58:12.3
    46    Jensen Hill                    Alma  AR                       9:M  1-12            18:49/M        58:19.1
    47    Todd Watkins                   Fort Smith  AR                11:M 40-49            18:49/M        58:20.3
    48    John Morgan                                                   5:M 60-99            21:08/M      1:05:31.4
====================================================================================================================
  Place   1M Female Runners              City                        Age Group Place          Pace/M     Total Time
====================================================================================================================
    1     Sylex Watts                                                   1:F  1-99            10:12/M        10:12.2
    2     Mary Jo Brinkman               Fort Smith  AR                 2:F  1-99            10:49/M        10:48.7
    3     Karen Westcamp-Johnson         Muldrow  OK                    3:F  1-99            12:18/M        12:18.3
    4     Brittany Gunnels               Van Buren  AR                  4:F  1-99            16:34/M        16:34.2
    5     Zendara Woodson                                               5:F  1-99            16:44/M        16:44.4
    6     Brittany Woodson                                              6:F  1-99            17:13/M        17:13.4
    7     Adalyn Mitchell                Van Buren  AR                  7:F  1-99            20:32/M        20:32.4
    8     Kynli Napier                   Greenwood  AR                  8:F  1-99            20:57/M        20:57.4
    9     Kayley Lawson                  Greenwood  AR                  9:F  1-99            20:59/M        20:58.5
    10    Madyson Turman                 Greenwood  AR                 10:F  1-99            21:02/M        21:02.3
    11    Kamryn Bartlett                Van Buren  AR                 11:F  1-99            23:12/M        23:11.6
    12    Kyrie Bartlett                 Van Buren  AR                 12:F  1-99            23:17/M        23:16.9
    13    Kathi Berry                    Charleston  AR                13:F  1-99            23:18/M        23:17.7
    14    Kyndal Berry                   Charleston  AR                14:F  1-99            23:18/M        23:17.8
    15    Yesenia Rocha                  Van Buren  AR                 15:F  1-99            23:28/M        23:28.1
    16    Kailee Rowe                    Greenwood  AR                 16:F  1-99            24:57/M        24:57.1
    17    Mary Ann Rostollan             Van Buren  AR                 17:F  1-99            24:58/M        24:57.6
    18    Joy Cogburn                    Mena  AR                      18:F  1-99            25:13/M        25:12.7
    19    Harper Jones                                                 19:F  1-99            27:41/M        27:41.2
    20    Karen Walters                                                20:F  1-99            27:54/M        27:54.3
====================================================================================================================
  Place   1M Male Runners                City                        Age Group Place          Pace/M     Total Time
====================================================================================================================
    1     Leo Brinkman                   Fort Smith  AR                 1:M  1-99            10:49/M        10:48.9
    2     Xavier Woodson                                                2:M  1-99            17:07/M        17:07.2
    3     Marc Love                      Bella Vista  AR                3:M  1-99            19:24/M        19:23.8
    4     Marvin Mitchell                                               4:M  1-99            20:35/M        20:35.2
    5     Liam Mitchell                  Van Buren  AR                  5:M  1-99            20:38/M        20:37.5
    6     Sawyer Bartlett                Van Buren  AR                  6:M  1-99            23:09/M        23:08.7
    7     Jayden Valdez                  Van Buren  AR                  7:M  1-99            23:12/M        23:12.3
    8     Jeremyah Aceves                Van Buren  AR                  8:M  1-99            23:30/M        23:29.5
    9     Wayne Walters                                                 9:M  1-99            27:54/M        27:54.0