Highway to Health 5K
Batesville, AR
-- October 26, 2019
Results by Mac's Race Timing
   Place   Female Runners            City                        Age           Age Group Place            Total Pace     Total Time
====================================================================================================================================
     1     Logan Bishop              Batesville  AR               25       1:F Female 99 and Under            6:05/M       18:51.45
     2     Brandi Moody              Pleasant Plains  AR          33       2:F Female 99 and Under            7:25/M       23:00.79
     3     Mckinley Fox              Batesville  AR               20       3:F Female 99 and Under            7:53/M       24:27.64
     4     Alexa Blevins             Batesville  AR               13       4:F Female 99 and Under            8:08/M       25:12.23
     5     Leah Miller               Batesville  AR               14       5:F Female 99 and Under            8:13/M       25:27.20
     6     Amanda Gay                Batesville  AR               30       6:F Female 99 and Under            8:20/M       25:50.31
     7     Betsy Tucker              Batesville  AR               63       7:F Female 99 and Under            8:24/M       26:02.77
     8     Sonia Mitchell            Sidney  AR                   51       8:F Female 99 and Under            8:29/M       26:16.56
     9     Natalie Greenfield        Batesville  AR               31       9:F Female 99 and Under            8:29/M       26:18.90
    10     Destiny Hardin            Batesville  AR               12      10:F Female 99 and Under            8:30/M       26:19.87
    11     Emma Smotherman           Batesville  AR               16      11:F Female 99 and Under            8:45/M       27:06.24
    12     Mae Hanvy                 Mountain View  AR            58      12:F Female 99 and Under            8:52/M       27:30.37
    13     Molly Guth                Batesville  AR               15      13:F Female 99 and Under            9:02/M       28:01.41
    14     Brandise Wilkins          Batesville  AR               40      14:F Female 99 and Under            9:06/M       28:12.46
    15     Stephanie Platt           Batesville  AR               32      15:F Female 99 and Under            9:10/M       28:24.07
    16     Kandy Tosh                Batesville  AR               41      16:F Female 99 and Under            9:15/M       28:41.78
    17     Lauren Smotherman         Batesville  AR               13      17:F Female 99 and Under            9:21/M       29:00.53
    18     Julia Allen               Batesville  AR               56      18:F Female 99 and Under            9:27/M       29:16.42
    19     Kayla Vanwinkle           Batesville  AR               28      19:F Female 99 and Under            9:31/M       29:29.54
    20     Lisa Barber               Batesville  AR               49      20:F Female 99 and Under            9:47/M       30:20.62
    21     Shelby Hill               Sulphur Rock  AR             27      21:F Female 99 and Under            9:49/M       30:24.86
    22     Kristy Sutton             Batesville  AR               35      22:F Female 99 and Under            9:53/M       30:37.75
    23     Kimberly Crafton          Magness  AR                  42      23:F Female 99 and Under            9:56/M       30:48.55
    24     Suzanne Rains             Batesville  AR               28      24:F Female 99 and Under            9:59/M       30:56.95
    25     Jenny Davis               Cave City  AR                44      25:F Female 99 and Under           10:01/M       31:04.09
    26     Jessica McCollum          Batesville  AR               38      26:F Female 99 and Under           10:11/M       31:35.30
    27     Robin Anderson            Melbourne  AR                47      27:F Female 99 and Under           10:18/M       31:56.57
    28     Melissa Anderson          Batesville  AR               48      28:F Female 99 and Under           10:22/M       32:08.18
    29     Danica Joplin             Batesville  AR               35      29:F Female 99 and Under           10:28/M       32:28.22
    30     Arielle Nast              Jonesboro  AR                29      30:F Female 99 and Under           10:29/M       32:29.81
    31     Regena White              Newark  AR                   34      31:F Female 99 and Under           10:31/M       32:35.44
    32     Lillian Bishop            Batesville  AR               22      32:F Female 99 and Under           10:31/M       32:37.58
    33     Connie Coots              Batesville  AR               69      33:F Female 99 and Under           10:35/M       32:49.76
    34     Ola Greer                 Batesville  AR               34      34:F Female 99 and Under           10:41/M       33:06.73
    35     Nancy Wilson              Batesville  AR               54      35:F Female 99 and Under           10:42/M       33:11.64
    36     Michelle Reesor           Concord  AR                  54      36:F Female 99 and Under           10:43/M       33:12.05
    37     Sharon Ward               Batesville  AR               59      37:F Female 99 and Under           10:44/M       33:15.10
    38     Deanna Nast               Batesville  AR               38      38:F Female 99 and Under           10:47/M       33:25.87
    39     Deborah Moss              Batesville  AR               52      39:F Female 99 and Under           10:49/M       33:30.67
    40     Stephanie Roberts         Batesville  AR               42      40:F Female 99 and Under           10:59/M       34:01.90
    41     Kelley Ward               Conway  AR                   37      41:F Female 99 and Under           11:14/M       34:48.88
    42     Tiffany Henson            Batesville  AR               41      42:F Female 99 and Under           11:43/M       36:18.45
    43     Kellee Fletcher           Batesville  AR               47      43:F Female 99 and Under           11:46/M       36:27.43
    44     Kristi Parr               Batesville  AR               45      44:F Female 99 and Under           11:47/M       36:31.42
    45     Katie Yarnell             Batesville  AR               41      45:F Female 99 and Under           11:52/M       36:47.84
    46     Anna Yarnell              Batesville  AR               10      46:F Female 99 and Under           11:53/M       36:51.48
    47     Angella Hendricks         Sulphur Rock  AR             48      47:F Female 99 and Under           11:54/M       36:52.57
    48     Tessa Smotherman          Batesville  AR               11      48:F Female 99 and Under           11:56/M       36:59.74
    49     Alicia Kamoga             Batesville  AR               7       49:F Female 99 and Under           12:20/M       38:12.51
    50     Cynthia Crafton           Cave City  AR                48      50:F Female 99 and Under           12:22/M       38:18.75
    51     Morgan Keller             Rosie  AR                    15      51:F Female 99 and Under           12:25/M       38:30.16
    52     Michele Wood              Pleasant Plains  AR          52      52:F Female 99 and Under           12:42/M       39:21.73
    53     Amanda Smart              Piggott  AR                  34      53:F Female 99 and Under           13:11/M       40:52.79
    54     Annie Solis                                                    54:F Female 99 and Under           13:30/M       41:50.37
    55     Jenyi Wise                Charlotte  AR                40      55:F Female 99 and Under           14:41/M       45:29.62
    56     Cindy Wade                Batesville  AR               63      56:F Female 99 and Under           15:00/M       46:31.43
    57     Charlie-Ann Wade          Batesville  AR               13      57:F Female 99 and Under           15:01/M       46:31.63
    58     Chartiy Vanwinkle         Smithville  AR               41      58:F Female 99 and Under           15:19/M       47:27.75
    59     Maddi Royal               Poughkeepsie  AR             23      59:F Female 99 and Under           15:19/M       47:30.30
    60     Abi Ward                  Conway  AR                   13      60:F Female 99 and Under           15:27/M       47:53.87
    61     April Kramer              Batesville  AR               48      61:F Female 99 and Under           15:50/M       49:03.90
    62     Blythe Keller             Rosie  AR                    40      62:F Female 99 and Under           15:57/M       49:27.63
    63     Karina Solis              Newport  AR                  25      63:F Female 99 and Under           15:58/M       49:28.75
    64     Tenley Hays               Pleasant Plains  AR          6       64:F Female 99 and Under           17:30/M       54:13.50
    65     Erin Beth Hays            Pleasant Plains  AR          36      65:F Female 99 and Under           17:30/M       54:13.55
    66     Laberta Stout             Evening Shade  AR            65      66:F Female 99 and Under           17:45/M       55:01.88
    67     Saffyre Cossey                                         6       67:F Female 99 and Under           20:43/M     1:04:12.71
    68     Stacey Cossey             Cave City  AR                49      68:F Female 99 and Under           20:54/M     1:04:46.91
====================================================================================================================================
   Place   Male Runners              City                        Age           Age Group Place            Total Pace     Total Time
====================================================================================================================================
     1     Wesley Greer              Batesville  AR               33        1:M Male 99 and Under             6:11/M       19:09.53
     2     Gianni Santin             Batesville  AR               23        2:M Male 99 and Under             6:14/M       19:19.26
     3     David Jennings            Magness  AR                  17        3:M Male 99 and Under             6:27/M       19:58.92
     4     Bobby Finster             Cave City  AR                33        4:M Male 99 and Under             6:38/M       20:34.69
     5     Kevin Lebeouf             Cave Cityave  AR             44        5:M Male 99 and Under             6:39/M       20:37.82
     6     Filemon Tenorio           Batesville  AR               47        6:M Male 99 and Under             6:46/M       20:58.85
     7     Tyler Bishop              Batesville  AR               28        7:M Male 99 and Under             6:56/M       21:30.56
     8     Bruce Oakley              Batesville  AR               60        8:M Male 99 and Under             7:01/M       21:43.87
     9     Austin Beruett            Batesvilee  AR               20        9:M Male 99 and Under             7:01/M       21:45.39
    10     Edmund Hetrick            Batesville  AR               36       10:M Male 99 and Under             7:02/M       21:46.76
    11     Landon Wise               Charlotte  AR                35       11:M Male 99 and Under             7:02/M       21:49.47
    12     Austin Muse               Judsonia  AR                 31       12:M Male 99 and Under             7:07/M       22:03.61
    13     Andrew Seely              Batesville  AR               35       13:M Male 99 and Under             7:09/M       22:10.51
    14     Grant McDonald            Batesville  AR               13       14:M Male 99 and Under             7:27/M       23:05.08
    15     Jayson Joplin             Cave City  AR                13       15:M Male 99 and Under             7:31/M       23:17.75
    16     Kirk Warden               Batesville  AR               51       16:M Male 99 and Under             7:48/M       24:10.43
    17     Anthony Smith             Batesville  AR               29       17:M Male 99 and Under             7:55/M       24:31.23
    18     Brandon Hill              Sulphur Rock  AR             23       18:M Male 99 and Under             8:04/M       25:00.55
    19     Riley Moss                Batesville  AR               23       19:M Male 99 and Under             8:06/M       25:07.53
    20     Kyle Anderson             Melbourne  AR                18       20:M Male 99 and Under             8:25/M       26:07.03
    21     Dani Ramos                Batesville  AR               16       21:M Male 99 and Under             8:27/M       26:13.06
    22     Brad Cummings             Rosie  AR                    46       22:M Male 99 and Under             8:30/M       26:21.62
    23     Landon Farris             Sidney  AR                   10       23:M Male 99 and Under             8:30/M       26:22.03
    24     Hayes Yarnell             Batesville  AR               8        24:M Male 99 and Under             8:33/M       26:29.62
    25     Paxton Steel              Batesville  AR               8        25:M Male 99 and Under             8:34/M       26:32.17
    26     Sam Cooke                 Batesville  AR               65       26:M Male 99 and Under             8:34/M       26:33.69
    27     David Yarnell             Batesville  AR               40       27:M Male 99 and Under             8:35/M       26:35.07
    28     Jack Allen                Batesville  AR               17       28:M Male 99 and Under             8:41/M       26:55.17
    29     Chris Hardin              Batesville  AR               46       29:M Male 99 and Under             8:42/M       26:57.26
    30     Jake Painter                                                    30:M Male 99 and Under             8:43/M       27:01.73
    31     Brian Yeager              Batesville  AR               45       31:M Male 99 and Under             8:45/M       27:08.19
    32     Daniel Latus              Sulphur Rock  AR             14       32:M Male 99 and Under             8:48/M       27:17.93
    33     Micah Farris              Sidney  AR                   7        33:M Male 99 and Under             8:48/M       27:18.01
    34     Chris Steel               Batesville  AR               38       34:M Male 99 and Under             8:52/M       27:29.14
    35     Kevin Jarratt             Searcy  AR                   61       35:M Male 99 and Under             9:01/M       27:56.84
    36     Carroll Fletcher          Batesville  AR               63       36:M Male 99 and Under             9:02/M       27:59.67
    37     Dustin Rose               Cave City  AR                40       37:M Male 99 and Under             9:02/M       28:00.99
    38     Gabriel Mizner            Melbourne  AR                30       38:M Male 99 and Under             9:12/M       28:30.24
    39     Ben Paxson                                             16       39:M Male 99 and Under             9:17/M       28:46.97
    40     Matt McDonald             Batesville  AR               42       40:M Male 99 and Under             9:23/M       29:05.90
    41     George Sitkowski          Batesville  AR               50       41:M Male 99 and Under             9:30/M       29:27.44
    42     Dalton Tucker             Concord  AR                  8        42:M Male 99 and Under             9:35/M       29:43.38
    43     Rick Franks               Batesville  AR               66       43:M Male 99 and Under             9:36/M       29:44.75
    44     Andrew Muse               Pleasant Plains  AR          31       44:M Male 99 and Under             9:46/M       30:16.85
    45     James Wingard             Batesville  AR               33       45:M Male 99 and Under             9:49/M       30:27.27
    46     Premnath Chinnaiyan       Batesville  AR               44       46:M Male 99 and Under             9:54/M       30:42.11
    47     Risley Walker             Batesville  AR               8        47:M Male 99 and Under             9:58/M       30:53.10
    48     Matt Walker               Batesville  AR               46       48:M Male 99 and Under             9:58/M       30:53.43
    49     Greg Anderson             Batesville  AR               52       49:M Male 99 and Under            10:04/M       31:11.44
    50     Patrick Moody             Batesville  AR               25       50:M Male 99 and Under            10:24/M       32:15.57
    51     Jaycob Joplin             Cave City  AR                10       51:M Male 99 and Under            10:29/M       32:28.45
    52     Ian Parker                Batesville  AR               55       52:M Male 99 and Under            10:32/M       32:40.53
    53     Dennis Anderson           Mountain View  AR            69       53:M Male 99 and Under            10:44/M       33:16.50
    54     David Branscum            Sulphur Rock  AR             33       54:M Male 99 and Under            10:59/M       34:04.16
    55     Kenny Rains               Batesville  AR               27       55:M Male 99 and Under            11:30/M       35:39.26
    56     Jayden Hoofman            Newark  AR                   15       56:M Male 99 and Under            12:00/M       37:10.67
    57     James Rossetti            Batesville  AR               18       57:M Male 99 and Under            12:17/M       38:05.28
    58     Gilbert-Roy Kamoga        Batesville  AR               37       58:M Male 99 and Under            12:20/M       38:13.71
    59     Khalid Sawalha            Batesville  AR               29       59:M Male 99 and Under            12:20/M       38:14.69
    60     Frank Solis               Newport  AR                  34       60:M Male 99 and Under            12:23/M       38:24.45
    61     Tanish Premnath           Batesville  AR               9        61:M Male 99 and Under            13:46/M       42:41.51
    62     Andy Walmsley             Batesville  AR               45       62:M Male 99 and Under            14:14/M       44:06.40
    63     Jason Umphress            Batesville  AR               43       63:M Male 99 and Under            14:19/M       44:23.03
    64     Kyle Mizner               Melbourne  AR                9        64:M Male 99 and Under            15:26/M       47:50.77
    65     Maston Ward               Conway  AR                   7        65:M Male 99 and Under            15:52/M       49:12.13
    66     Brian Shonk               Newark  AR                   56       66:M Male 99 and Under            16:45/M       51:54.06
====================================================================================================================================
   Place   Female Walkers            City                        Age           Age Group Place            Total Pace     Total Time
====================================================================================================================================
     1     Doreen Kamoga             Batesville  AR               38           1:F Female 0-99               12:24/M       38:26.48
     2     Pasha Alexander           Rosie  AR                    33           2:F Female 0-99               12:45/M       39:32.08
     3     Katrina Farris            Sidney  AR                   36           3:F Female 0-99               13:03/M       40:27.84
     4     Caramia Armstrong         Bradford  AR                 47           4:F Female 0-99               13:34/M       42:03.85
     5     Sarah Smith               Melbourne  AR                31           5:F Female 0-99               14:30/M       44:58.37
     6     Kim Cummings              Rosie  AR                    46           6:F Female 0-99               14:32/M       45:03.52
     7     Charra Wolfe              Rosie  AR                    45           7:F Female 0-99               14:32/M       45:03.90
     8     Kirstin Mizner            Melbourne  AR                28           8:F Female 0-99               15:26/M       47:50.71
     9     Bobbi Skipper             Cave City  AR                32           9:F Female 0-99               15:48/M       48:57.45
    10     Marian Austin             Batesville  AR               42          10:F Female 0-99               15:48/M       48:57.57
    11     Cathy McNabb              Batesville  AR               45          11:F Female 0-99               15:50/M       49:04.08
    12     Darlene Sowers            Batesville  AR               58          12:F Female 0-99               16:36/M       51:28.06
    13     Lisa McKnight             Batesville  AR               52          13:F Female 0-99               16:43/M       51:50.65
    14     Whitney Williams          Batesville  AR               28          14:F Female 0-99               16:44/M       51:51.51
    15     Cathy Shonk               Newark  AR                   52          15:F Female 0-99               16:44/M       51:52.94
    16     Beth Farris               Sidney  AR                   65          16:F Female 0-99               17:38/M       54:39.03
    17     Lavonda Allen             Evening Shade  AR            64          17:F Female 0-99               17:45/M       55:01.31
    18     Ligia Lawson              Batesville  AR               52          18:F Female 0-99               17:45/M       55:02.91
    19     Jennifer Hintson          Pleasant Grove  AR           47          19:F Female 0-99               18:15/M       56:33.02
    20     Kathrynn Tucker           Concord  AR                  11          20:F Female 0-99               24:03/M     1:14:32.53
    21     Kimberly Tucker           Concord  AR                  36          21:F Female 0-99               24:03/M     1:14:33.74
    22     Jerrika Davis             Locust Grove  AR             25          22:F Female 0-99               24:03/M     1:14:34.65
====================================================================================================================================
   Place   Male Walkers              City                        Age           Age Group Place            Total Pace     Total Time
====================================================================================================================================
     1     Mike Parr                 Batesville  AR               52            1:M Male 0-99                11:33/M       35:47.24
     2     Charles Crow              Batesville  AR               63            2:M Male 0-99                12:22/M       38:20.18
     3     Jacob Farris              Sidney  AR                   36            3:M Male 0-99                13:03/M       40:27.87
     4     Roger Rich                                                           4:M Male 0-99                13:20/M       41:21.27
     5     Ray Hanvy                 Mountain View  AR            64            5:M Male 0-99                14:43/M       45:36.78
     6     John Lasiter              Batesville  AR               48            6:M Male 0-99                14:53/M       46:08.73
     7     Gary Paxson               Desha                                      7:M Male 0-99                14:53/M       46:08.91
     8     Tracy McKnight            Batesville  AR               55            8:M Male 0-99                16:42/M       51:47.70
     9     Michael Davis             Locust Grove  AR             22            9:M Male 0-99                24:04/M     1:14:35.97