Harvest Time Academy 5K/1M
Fort Smith, AR
-- October 26, 2019
Results by Jaymax Timing
  Place   5K Female Runners             City                    Age Group Place            Pace/M      Total Time
==================================================================================================================
    1     Kelsea Zermeno                Van Buren  AR               1:Open                 6:46/M         20:59.5
    2     Abigayle Coston               Greenwood  AR              1:F 15-19               7:55/M         24:27.5
    3     Amy Lovegrove                 Fort Smith  AR             1:F 45-49               8:10/M         25:17.3
    4     Janet Gilker                  Fort Smith  AR             1:F 55-59               8:16/M         25:40.1
    5     Hailey Diaz                   Fort Smith  AR             1:F 10-14               8:17/M         25:45.2
    6     Brooke Bland                  Fort Smith  AR             1:F 20-24               8:21/M         25:55.1
    7     Kelly Mulvihill               Greenwood  AR              2:F 45-49               8:37/M         26:33.4
    8     Heidi Raynor                  Fort Smith  AR             1:F 30-34               8:42/M         26:54.2
    9     Paige Linson                  Fort Smith  AR             1:F 35-39               8:54/M         27:34.1
    10    Juliann Sjovall               Fayetteville  AR           2:F 20-24               9:00/M         27:55.4
    11    Lauren Curry                  Fort Smith  AR             1:F 25-29               9:10/M         28:15.0
    12    Kimberly Newton               Barling  AR                3:F 45-49               9:12/M         28:34.4
    13    Traci Kannett                 Alma  AR                   1:F 40-44               9:13/M         28:34.7
    14    Taylor Smith                  Alma  AR                   2:F 25-29               9:18/M         28:53.9
    15    Crystal Izell                 Greenwood  AR              2:F 35-39               9:40/M         29:50.0
    16    Christina Parris              Roland  OK                 2:F 40-44               9:50/M         30:31.0
    17    Sheryl Rutledge               Fort Smith  AR             4:F 45-49               9:52/M         30:33.5
    18    Erin Widenmann                Fort Smith  AR             3:F 20-24              10:13/M         31:41.5
    19    London Johnson                Fort Smith  AR             4:F 20-24              10:14/M         31:44.3
    20    Camryn Coston                 Greenwood  AR              2:F 10-14              10:21/M         31:57.2
    21    Mischelle Coston              Greenwood  AR              3:F 40-44              10:24/M         32:09.0
    22    Sara Porterfield              Fort Smith  AR             4:F 40-44              10:36/M         32:43.9
    23    Kaegan Hickey                 Cameron  OK                1:F  1- 9              10:51/M         33:33.2
    24    Kelsey Bourne                 Cameron  OK                3:F 25-29              10:57/M         33:50.8
    25    Kelsey McGee                  Cameron  OK                2:F 30-34              10:57/M         33:52.5
    26    Payson Bourne                 Cameron  OK                2:F  1- 9              10:58/M         33:54.2
    27    Maria Sosebee                 Fort Smith  AR             3:F 35-39              11:00/M         33:56.9
    28    Robin Meskill                 Greenwood  AR              5:F 40-44              11:16/M         34:54.8
    29    Karen Westcamp-Johnson        Muldrow  OK                6:F 40-44              11:23/M         35:10.2
    30    Annastasia Roberson           Fort Smith  AR             3:F 10-14              11:24/M         35:19.3
    31    Kelly Jordan                  Fort Smith  AR             4:F 35-39              11:25/M         35:24.0
    32    Kenzie Engster                Fort Smith  AR             3:F  1- 9              11:36/M         36:02.5
    33    Abby Johnson                  Arkoma  OK                 4:F 10-14              11:46/M         36:24.7
    34    Pat Jackman                   Lowell  AR                 5:F 45-49              11:49/M         36:36.8
    35    Dianna May                    Greenwood  AR              6:F 45-49              12:08/M         37:36.7
    36    Emmy Funmaker                 Fort Smith  AR             4:F  1- 9              12:20/M         38:11.6
    37    Courtney Young                Fort Smith  AR             4:F 25-29              12:23/M         38:20.3
    38    Mary Manus                    Fort Smith  AR             7:F 40-44              12:24/M         38:27.4
    39    Allie Yandell                 Fort Smith  AR             2:F 15-19              12:30/M         38:37.0
    40    Devan Engster                 Fort Smith  AR             5:F 35-39              12:32/M         38:44.1
    41    Holly Shotzman                Charleston  AR             7:F 45-49              12:32/M         38:44.5
    42    Alivia Jackman                Lowell  AR                 5:F 20-24              12:31/M         38:48.5
    43    Grace Kannett                 Alma  AR                   5:F  1- 9              12:48/M         39:42.8
    44    Brittany Mize                 Fort Smith  AR             5:F 25-29              13:07/M         40:30.7
    45    Hannah Fields                 Fort Smith  AR             5:F 10-14              13:56/M         43:04.9
    46    Lindsey Kaelin                Fort Smith  AR             8:F 40-44              13:59/M         43:23.3
    47    Paige Minnes                  Alma  AR                   3:F 15-19              14:03/M         43:32.3
    48    Lindsay Allen                 Van Buren  AR              6:F 35-39              14:08/M         43:41.5
    49    Erin Flanagan                 Rudy  AR                   6:F 25-29              14:08/M         43:45.4
    50    Kendra Ayers                  Alma  AR                   8:F 45-49              14:12/M         44:03.3
    51    Marcia Walker                 Charleston  AR             1:F 50-54              14:30/M         44:51.4
    52    Anita K Mize                  Conway  AR                 2:F 55-59              14:37/M         45:10.3
    53    Sara Adair                    Van Buren  AR              9:F 40-44              14:48/M         45:50.1
    54    Cristy Harp                   Alma  AR                  10:F 40-44              14:48/M         45:51.2
    55    Erica Phrasounonh             Fort Smith  AR             7:F 25-29              15:16/M         47:19.8
    56    Maria Correa                  Fort Smith  AR             8:F 25-29              15:16/M         47:21.1
    57    Leidy Parra                   Van Buren  AR              3:F 30-34              15:48/M         49:00.2
    58    Sofia Castillo                Van Buren  AR              6:F  1- 9              15:48/M         49:00.9
    59    Winslet Spinas                Fort Smith  AR             6:F 10-14              16:38/M         51:39.0
    60    Charlotte Koller              Alma  AR                   7:F 10-14              16:38/M         51:39.9
    61    Jae Alikor                    Fort Smith  AR             4:F 30-34              17:01/M         52:39.1
    62    Brandy Williams               Greenwood  AR              7:F 35-39              17:01/M         52:39.8
    63    Sharon Jackson                Fort Smith  AR             2:F 50-54              17:28/M         54:10.8
    64    Carla Marcelino               Fort Smith  AR             6:F 20-24              18:06/M         55:45.0
    65    Ann Kinder                    Hackett  AR                1:F 60-64              18:42/M         57:58.3
    66    Vicki Chamlee                 Fort Smith  AR             2:F 60-64              18:42/M         57:58.5
==================================================================================================================
  Place   5K Male Runners               City                    Age Group Place            Pace/M      Total Time
==================================================================================================================
    1     Brett Nguyen                  Fort Smith  AR              1:Open                 6:33/M         20:21.2
    2     Brice Jones                   Fort Smith  AR             1:M 40-44               7:08/M         22:06.7
    3     Jeremy Zermeno                Van Buren  AR              1:M 25-29               7:09/M         22:11.1
    4     Larry Linson                  Fort Smith  AR             1:M 35-39               7:15/M         22:28.4
    5     Neil Herrington               Fayetteville  AR           1:M 30-34               7:25/M         23:02.0
    6     Alex Sanchez                  Fort Smith  AR             1:M 50-54               7:28/M         23:07.8
    7     Ben McKich                    Fort Smith  AR             2:M 40-44               7:39/M         23:46.3
    8     Brandon Coston                Greenwood  AR              1:M 10-14               8:02/M         24:45.2
    9     Javi Cruz                     Fort Smith  AR             1:M 15-19               8:06/M         25:04.5
    10    Tom Cheffins                  Shirley  AR                1:M 65-69               8:06/M         25:07.5
    11    Nathan Sosebee                Fort Smith  AR             2:M 35-39               8:16/M         25:28.7
    12    Rusty Rainbolt                Winslow  AR                3:M 35-39               8:13/M         25:31.9
    13    Ryan Mize                     Fort Smith  AR             2:M 30-34               8:36/M         26:29.1
    14    Aaron Carter                  Fort Smith  AR             2:M 25-29               8:35/M         26:31.0
    15    Kevin Johnson                 Muldrow  OK                1:M 45-49               8:36/M         26:31.2
    16    Sam Terry                     Fort Smith  AR             3:M 40-44               8:37/M         26:32.5
    17    Mason Smith                   Alma  AR                   3:M 25-29               8:42/M         26:55.5
    18    Matt Freeman                  Fort Smith  AR             1:M 20-24               8:42/M         26:56.0
    19    Marcus Floyd                  Spiro  OK                  3:M 30-34               8:42/M         26:56.9
    20    Steven Cox                    Fort Smith  AR             4:M 25-29               8:51/M         27:20.1
    21    Ryan Grinnell                 Fort Smith  AR             4:M 30-34               9:14/M         28:34.1
    22    Roger Morris                  Fort Smith  AR             1:M 55-59               9:15/M         28:40.1
    23    Shawn Robison                 Fort Smith  AR             2:M 20-24               9:18/M         28:52.6
    24    Jason Bland                   Fort Smith  AR             4:M 35-39               9:35/M         29:43.9
    25    Butch Burton                  Roland  OK                 2:M 50-54               9:45/M         30:13.9
    26    Nicholas Coston               Greenwood  AR              4:M 40-44               9:58/M         30:45.9
    27    Jacob Cooney                  Fort Smith  AR             3:M 20-24              10:13/M         31:38.9
    28    Craig Johnson                 Fort Smith  AR             5:M 25-29              10:13/M         31:42.6
    29    Blake Reinhart                Fort Smith  AR             5:M 30-34              10:21/M         32:04.4
    30    Tom Wing                      Cedarville  AR             3:M 50-54              10:31/M         32:36.2
    31    Greg Kaelin                   Fort Smith  AR             4:M 50-54              10:53/M         33:45.2
    32    John Mundy                    Van Buren  AR              2:M 65-69              11:18/M         35:00.8
    33    Taylor Pippin                 Fort Smith  AR             6:M 25-29              11:37/M         35:59.8
    34    Josh Johnson                  Arkoma  OK                 5:M 35-39              11:47/M         36:27.2
    35    Brian Raynor                  Fort Smith  AR             6:M 35-39              12:01/M         37:08.9
    36    John Barton                   Fort Smith  AR             5:M 50-54              12:07/M         37:36.0
    37    Javier Correa                 Fort Smith  AR             6:M 50-54              13:14/M         41:03.9
    38    Luke Bateman                  Fort Smith  AR             2:M 10-14              13:19/M         41:21.7
    39    Kai Correa                    Fort Smith  AR             3:M 10-14              13:19/M         41:22.7
    40    David Walker                  Charleston  AR             7:M 50-54              14:29/M         44:52.4
    41    Zachary Oetzel                Fort Smith  AR             2:M 15-19              15:22/M         47:41.0
    42    Tyler Volavong                Fort Smith  AR             7:M 25-29              15:37/M         48:24.5
    43    Erik Rodriguez                Fort Smith  AR             8:M 25-29              15:37/M         48:25.3
    44    Scott Jackson                 Fort Smith  AR             2:M 45-49              17:28/M         54:12.5
==================================================================================================================
  Place   1M Female Runners             City                    Age Group Place            Pace/M      Total Time
==================================================================================================================
    1     Marley Bonner                 Greenwood  AR              1:F  1-99               9:54/M          9:54.2
    2     Rachel Hutchings              Fort Smith  AR             2:F  1-99              10:23/M         10:23.2
    3     Emily Fisher                  Fort Smith  AR             3:F  1-99              11:00/M         10:59.5
    4     Summer Bonner                 Greenwood  AR              4:F  1-99              11:33/M         11:31.8
    5     Hannah Izell                  Greenwood  AR              5:F  1-99              13:30/M         13:27.7
    6     Alexis Pelayo                 Van Buren  AR              6:F  1-99              13:33/M         13:30.6
    7     Avery Black                   Fort Smith  AR             7:F  1-99              14:08/M         13:50.4
    8     Emma Sharp                    Muldrow  OK                8:F  1-99              14:53/M         14:51.6
    9     Becky Dyer                    Muldrow  OK                9:F  1-99              14:57/M         14:53.3
    10    Hailey Dyer                   Muldrow  OK               10:F  1-99              15:02/M         14:59.5
    11    Stacey Lauridson              Barling  AR               11:F  1-99              15:52/M         15:31.8
    12    Lisa Little                   Arkoma  OK                12:F  1-99              16:15/M         15:53.6
    13    Camilla Lauridson             Barling  AR               13:F  1-99              16:16/M         15:54.3
    14    Sloan Lauridson               Barling  AR               14:F  1-99              16:15/M         15:55.6
    15    Dawn Drackett                 Fort Smith  AR            15:F  1-99              16:52/M         16:50.0
    16    Pam Woolsey                   Fort Smith  AR            16:F  1-99              16:54/M         16:54.0
    17    Teresa Turner                 Fort Smith  AR            17:F  1-99              16:59/M         16:54.7
    18    Emma Gordon                   Fort Smith  AR            18:F  1-99              17:30/M         17:23.8
    19    Grace Gordon                  Fort Smith  AR            19:F  1-99              17:32/M         17:27.1
    20    Kennedy Correa                Fort Smith  AR            20:F  1-99              17:33/M         17:27.2
    21    Aria Cothran                  Greenwood  AR             21:F  1-99              17:36/M         17:30.1
    22    Addi Grinnell                 Fort Smith  AR            22:F  1-99              17:41/M         17:32.1
    23    Kris Coulbourn                Fort Smith  AR            23:F  1-99              18:01/M         17:57.8
    24    Morgen Blankenchip            Fort Smith  AR            24:F  1-99              18:06/M         18:01.5
    25    Neely Spessard                Fort Smith  AR            25:F  1-99              18:07/M         18:02.8
    26    Christina Ecker               Fort Smith  AR            26:F  1-99              20:47/M         18:28.8
    27    Candace Morgan                Van Buren  AR             27:F  1-99              18:56/M         18:32.9
    28    Robin Cothran                 Greenwood  AR             28:F  1-99              19:02/M         18:53.3
    29    Christina Stringer            Fort Smith  AR            29:F  1-99              20:13/M         19:57.5
    30    Jennifer Baxter               Fort Smith  AR            30:F  1-99              19:59/M         19:58.8
    31    Kim Pevehouse                 Fort Smith  AR            31:F  1-99              20:15/M         20:09.8
    32    Kristin Hollland              Hackett  AR               32:F  1-99              20:15/M         20:10.9
    33    Marlee Baldogo                Fort Smith  AR            33:F  1-99              20:37/M         20:26.0
    34    Leann Kouemo                  Fort Smith  AR            34:F  1-99              20:37/M         20:26.2
    35    Evamarie Lomon                Fort Smith  AR            35:F  1-99              20:55/M         20:36.6
    36    Olivia Lomon                  Fort Smith  AR            36:F  1-99              20:55/M         20:40.8
    37    Sophia Bateman                Fort Smith  AR            37:F  1-99              21:08/M         20:50.2
    38    Diana Shirley                 Greenwood  AR             38:F  1-99              21:01/M         20:53.2
    39    Kristina Gordon               Fort Smith  AR            39:F  1-99              21:00/M         20:53.8
    40    Sophie Jones                  Fort Smith  AR            40:F  1-99              21:08/M         21:02.0
    41    Ellie Grinnell                Fort Smith  AR            41:F  1-99              21:09/M         21:04.3
    42    Layla Jones                   Fort Smith  AR            42:F  1-99              21:08/M         21:06.3
    43    Sarah Jones                   Fort Smith  AR            43:F  1-99              21:07/M         21:06.4
    44    Amanda Mendenhall             Fort Smith  AR            44:F  1-99              21:46/M         21:26.2
    45    Donna Lomon                   Fort Smith  AR            45:F  1-99              21:49/M         21:32.2
    46    Darla Miller                  Spiro  OK                 46:F  1-99              21:50/M         21:33.8
    47    Stacy Baldoso                 Fort Smith  AR            47:F  1-99              21:52/M         21:43.8
    48    Channing Grinnell             Fort Smith  AR            48:F  1-99              21:53/M         21:45.5
    49    Pam King                      Fort Smith  AR            49:F  1-99              22:50/M         22:12.2
    50    Margot Mundy                  Van Buren  AR             50:F  1-99              22:40/M         22:25.6
    51    Sarah Murrah                  Fort Smith  AR            51:F  1-99              23:01/M         22:33.3
    52    Marjorie Keuangloundara       Fort Smith  AR            52:F  1-99              22:59/M         22:33.6
    53    Stella Kouemo                 Fort Smith  AR            53:F  1-99              22:55/M         22:39.9
    54    Nathalie Iglesia              Fort Smith  AR            54:F  1-99              23:00/M         22:41.2
    55    Rebecca Cowan                 Fort Smith  AR            55:F  1-99              22:59/M         22:42.7
    56    Keira Cowan                   Fort Smith  AR            56:F  1-99              23:01/M         23:00.8
==================================================================================================================
  Place   1M Male Runners               City                    Age Group Place            Pace/M      Total Time
==================================================================================================================
    1     Tanner Stewart                Fort Smith  AR             1:M  1-99               7:14/M          7:13.4
    2     Rhett Hutchings               Fort Smith  AR             2:M  1-99               9:49/M          9:48.5
    3     Brad Nesbitt                  Fort Smith  AR             3:M  1-99               9:57/M          9:55.7
    4     Josh Fisher                   Fort Smith  AR             4:M  1-99              11:00/M         10:59.6
    5     Gavin Fiser                   Greenwood  AR              5:M  1-99              12:09/M         11:24.8
    6     Josh Bonner                   Greenwood  AR              6:M  1-99              11:33/M         11:31.4
    7     Jantzen Black                 Fort Smith  AR             7:M  1-99              14:08/M         13:49.7
    8     Carson Dyer                   Muldrow  OK                8:M  1-99              14:50/M         14:48.5
    9     Gunner Loyd                   Pocola  OK                 9:M  1-99              16:51/M         16:48.1
    10    Jarrod Gordon                 Greenwood  AR             10:M  1-99              17:35/M         17:24.9
    11    Hugh Coulbourn                Fort Smith  AR            11:M  1-99              18:01/M         17:57.0
    12    Jim Morgan                    Van Buren  AR             12:M  1-99              18:57/M         18:41.3
    13    Jason Cothran                 Greenwood  AR             13:M  1-99              19:03/M         18:55.0
    14    Maverick Loyd                 Pocola  OK                14:M  1-99              19:24/M         19:13.6
    15    Alex Stringer                 Fort Smith  AR            15:M  1-99              19:25/M         19:14.1
    16    Hayden Mendenhall             Fort Smith  AR            16:M  1-99              21:38/M         21:22.5
    17    Isaiah Grinnell               Fort Smith  AR            17:M  1-99              21:54/M         21:45.1
    18    Kenjie Iglesia                Fort Smith  AR            18:M  1-99              23:01/M         22:36.5