Hunger Run 5K
Clinton, AR
-- March 30, 2019
Results by Mac's Race Timing
  Place   Female Runners             City                     Age    Age Group Place        Chip Time       Gun Time     Total Pace
====================================================================================================================================
    1     Megan Sherwood             Greenbrier  AR           34         1:Top 3             22:52.62       22:56.36         7:23/M
    2     Alex Gruchalski            Conway,  AR              14         2:Top 3             24:12.30       24:16.26         7:48/M
    3     Desiree Lewis              Clinton  AR              32         3:Top 3             24:34.93       24:38.44         7:55/M
    4     Leslie Ward                Dover  AR                11        1:F 10-14            25:05.97       25:14.33         8:05/M
    5     Julia Emery                Clinton  AR              29        1:F 25-29            25:21.24       25:26.34         8:11/M
    6     Chrissy Ferguson           Maumelle  AR             58         1:Master            27:35.38       27:41.13         8:54/M
    7     Rhonda Gruchalski          Conway,  AR              43         2:Master            28:10.66       28:18.19         9:05/M
    8     Jackie Williams            Damascus  AR             57         3:Master            28:29.56       28:35.64         9:11/M
    9     Chelsea Pencarinha         Marion  AR               25        2:F 25-29            28:54.04       29:01.60         9:19/M
    10    Shady Harvey               Clinton  AR              15        1:F 15-19            29:27.15       29:31.87         9:30/M
    11    Joline Cox                 Heber Springs  AR        41        1:F 40-44            29:36.81       29:44.74         9:33/M
    12    Kayla Dollar               Clinton  AR              33        1:F 30-34            29:40.39       29:55.19         9:34/M
    13    Belinda Bradford           Clinton  AR              35        1:F 35-39            30:46.29       30:49.99         9:55/M
    14    Allison Bramlett           Shirley  AR              30        2:F 30-34            31:03.23       31:19.49        10:01/M
    15    Kimberly Beard             Clinton  AR              38        2:F 35-39            31:18.15       31:37.55        10:06/M
    16    Sarah Baker                Bee Branch  AR           31        3:F 30-34            31:44.84       32:03.21        10:14/M
    17    Hannah Baker               Bee Branch  AR           23        1:F 20-24            31:44.88       32:03.27        10:14/M
    18    Liliana Morales            Fairfield Bay  AR        34        4:F 30-34            32:55.51       33:01.58        10:37/M
    19    Michelle Dempsey           Magnolia  TX             52        1:GMaster            32:57.33       33:10.18        10:38/M
    20    Cindy Walsh                Clinton  AR              51        2:GMaster            32:58.87       33:05.71        10:38/M
    21    Debbie Grant               Clinton  AR              53        3:GMaster            33:08.38       33:12.98        10:41/M
    22    Chasidy Gales              Center Ridge  AR         32        5:F 30-34            33:29.33       33:43.44        10:48/M
    23    Shelby Hinds               Center Ridge  AR         27        3:F 25-29            33:30.37       33:44.49        10:48/M
    24    Stephanie Haile            Conway,  AR              36        3:F 35-39            33:41.87       33:55.17        10:52/M
    25    Margaret Wortham           Shirley  AR              62        1:F 60-64            34:14.20       34:29.87        11:03/M
    26    Shelly Thorn               Greenbrier  AR           51        1:F 50-54            34:20.75       34:27.39        11:05/M
    27    Holly Treece               Clinton  AR              24        2:F 20-24            34:22.55       34:35.16        11:05/M
    28    Rebecca Watson             Clinton  AR              27        4:F 25-29            34:42.85       35:10.92        11:12/M
    29    Sara Dixon                 Quitman  AR              11        2:F 10-14            34:47.08       34:58.44        11:13/M
    30    Paula Stacks               Greenbrier  AR           40        2:F 40-44            34:52.87       35:04.77        11:15/M
    31    Becky Burris               Russellville  AR         67        1:F 65-69            35:40.98       35:53.17        11:30/M
    32    Rhonda Shipp               Clinton  AR              54        2:F 50-54            36:10.21       36:27.29        11:40/M
    33    Brandy Pratt               Conway,  AR              43        3:F 40-44            36:18.94       36:30.43        11:43/M
    34    Nina Buckelew              Clinton  AR              25        5:F 25-29            36:21.70       36:37.06        11:44/M
    35    Alexus Stutzman            Clinton  AR              22        3:F 20-24            36:26.13       36:41.06        11:45/M
    36    Odessa Lasater             Shirley  AR              35        4:F 35-39            36:32.29       36:51.61        11:47/M
    37    Brittany Toney             Center Ridge  AR         26        6:F 25-29            36:49.65       37:15.06        11:53/M
    38    Tara Hoyle                 Clinton  AR              15        2:F 15-19            37:09.01       37:15.03        11:59/M
    39    Rebecca Johnson            Clinton  AR              45        1:F 45-49            37:27.52       37:38.15        12:05/M
    40    Kishia Frazier             Clinton  AR              22        4:F 20-24            37:28.10       37:38.51        12:05/M
    41    Heather Downie             Clinton  AR              40        4:F 40-44            37:34.97       37:45.20        12:07/M
    42    Jamie Emberton             Shirley  AR              40        5:F 40-44            37:41.30       38:00.52        12:09/M
    43    Samatha Potts              Clinton  AR              40        6:F 40-44            38:19.49       38:37.83        12:22/M
    44    Karen Kyle                 Clinton  AR              57        1:F 55-59            40:00.62       40:11.49        12:54/M
    45    Cadence Warren             Clinton  AR               8        1:F  6- 9            40:13.10       40:24.89        12:58/M
    46    Brenda Morgan              Greenbrier  AR           52        3:F 50-54            40:33.78       40:48.50        13:05/M
    47    Kelsey Brooks              Batesville  AR           29        7:F 25-29            41:18.01       41:29.46        13:19/M
    48    Aline Avant-Cross          Conway  AR               60        2:F 60-64            41:36.68       41:50.33        13:25/M
    49    Sandy Ahne                 Conway  AR               56        2:F 55-59            41:47.48       42:00.43        13:29/M
    50    Kayla Guffey               Clinton  AR              14        3:F 10-14            41:57.71       42:02.58        13:32/M
    51    Kathy Tackett              Batesville  AR           39        5:F 35-39            41:58.39       42:09.83        13:32/M
    52    Rosemary Rogers            Maumelle  AR             71        1:F 70-74            42:13.57       42:35.47        13:37/M
    53    Adayla Huereca                                      16        3:F 15-19            42:16.64       42:21.31        13:38/M
    54    Abigail Cullum             Clinton  AR               9        2:F  6- 9            42:17.42       42:22.83        13:38/M
    55    Thomasina Cullum           Clinton  AR              34        6:F 30-34            42:17.58       42:22.69        13:38/M
    56    Dana Perry                 Clinton  AR              48        2:F 45-49            42:25.45       42:54.92        13:41/M
    57    Amy Wilson                 Damascus  AR             43        7:F 40-44            42:54.66       43:01.26        13:50/M
    58    Debbie Tatum               Clinton  AR              51        4:F 50-54            43:07.15       43:22.06        13:55/M
    59    Trinidad Hernandez         Fairfield Bay  AR        28        8:F 25-29            43:12.65       43:19.43        13:56/M
    60    Brandi Lewis               Center Ridge  AR         46        3:F 45-49            43:17.97       43:48.59        13:58/M
    61    Traci Bryant               Center Ridge  AR         44        8:F 40-44            43:18.44       43:49.04        13:58/M
    62    Savanna Smith              Jacksonville  AR          5        1:F  1- 5            44:36.64       44:57.36        14:23/M
    63    Brittany Smith             Jacksonville  AR         29        9:F 25-29            44:37.82       44:58.06        14:24/M
    64    Natalie Pennington         Clinton  AR              13        4:F 10-14            44:54.36       44:58.35        14:29/M
    65    Ashlyn Williams            Clinton  AR              13        5:F 10-14            45:02.44       45:07.46        14:32/M
    66    Rita Egan                  Heber Springs  AR        47        4:F 45-49            45:42.31       45:50.34        14:45/M
    67    Sarah Knight               Clinton  AR              23        5:F 20-24            45:44.55       45:53.88        14:45/M
    68    Tessa Teague               Clinton  AR              27        10:F 25-29           45:49.86       46:08.58        14:47/M
    69    Kristy Eastridge           Clinton  AR              47        5:F 45-49            46:01.16       46:10.72        14:51/M
    70    Marissa Knowles            Benton  AR               41        9:F 40-44            46:35.04       46:52.68        15:02/M
    71    Avery Malabanan            Benton  AR                7        3:F  6- 9            46:35.24       46:53.04        15:02/M
    72    Ciara Smith                Quitman  AR               9        4:F  6- 9            47:28.20       47:39.07        15:19/M
    73    Delaena Dixon              Grubbs  AR               56        3:F 55-59            47:35.23       47:45.57        15:21/M
    74    Debra Huie                 Dennard  AR              51        5:F 50-54            49:14.32       49:41.84        15:53/M
    75    Mary Flowers               Clinton  AR              54        6:F 50-54            49:16.49       49:43.94        15:54/M
    76    Sebrina Smith              Quitman  AR              34        7:F 30-34            52:30.12       52:42.09        16:56/M
    77    Ashley Hoyle               Clinton  AR              29        11:F 25-29           52:41.63       52:55.75        17:00/M
    78    Bessie Helms               Clinton  AR              34        8:F 30-34            52:53.34       53:06.90        17:04/M
    79    Karey Swofford             Shirley  AR              46        6:F 45-49            54:30.91       54:52.50        17:35/M
    80    Anna Kenning               Clinton  AR              57        4:F 55-59            57:29.06       57:53.10        18:33/M
    81    Isabel Toney               Center Ridge  AR          3        2:F  1- 5          1:07:16.32     1:07:41.29        21:42/M
====================================================================================================================================
  Place   Male Runners               City                     Age    Age Group Place        Chip Time       Gun Time     Total Pace
====================================================================================================================================
    1     Brody Emberton             Shirley  AR              14         1:Top 3             22:20.20       22:23.57         7:12/M
    2     Ramon Hernandez            Fairfield Bay  AR        30         2:Top 3             22:31.93       22:35.50         7:16/M
    3     Blaine Emberton            Shirley  AR              15         3:Top 3             22:41.26       22:45.44         7:19/M
    4     Brody Lambert              Usaf Academy  CO         21        1:M 20-24            23:16.15       23:23.22         7:30/M
    5     Philip Baker               Bee Branch  AR           25        1:M 25-29            23:37.15       23:53.98         7:37/M
    6     Matt Stewart               Clinton  AR              34        1:M 30-34            23:44.72       23:50.84         7:39/M
    7     Stephen Baker              Bee Branch  AR           35        1:M 35-39            24:00.17       24:17.07         7:45/M
    8     Kevin Williams             Clinton  AR              30        2:M 30-34            24:52.15       24:56.47         8:01/M
    9     Jamie Cates                Center Ridge  AR         43         1:Master            24:52.34       24:59.37         8:01/M
    10    Sean Dodds                 Leslie  AR               18        1:M 15-19            25:03.02       25:10.36         8:05/M
    11    Robert Dempsey             Magnolia  TX             55         2:Master            25:10.44       25:18.34         8:07/M
    12    Kanin Lasater              Shirley  AR              11        1:M 10-14            25:18.11       25:25.12         8:10/M
    13    Carlos Romero              Heber Springs  AR        28        2:M 25-29            25:19.29       25:25.53         8:10/M
    14    Matt Ward                  Dover  AR                32        3:M 30-34            25:19.98       25:28.60         8:10/M
    15    Tom Cheffins               Shirley  AR              64         3:Master            25:25.26       25:29.77         8:12/M
    16    Dale Burris                Russellville  AR         63        1:GMaster            25:42.00       25:47.86         8:17/M
    17    Patrick Perry              Clinton  AR              14        2:M 10-14            26:14.90       26:45.20         8:28/M
    18    Jace Gruchalski            Conway,  AR              10        3:M 10-14            26:44.56       26:49.32         8:37/M
    19    Nate Baker                 Bee Branch  AR           28        3:M 25-29            27:07.59       27:23.67         8:45/M
    20    Kevin Jarratt              Searcy  AR               60        2:GMaster            27:27.64       27:32.12         8:51/M
    21    Jeff White                 Dover  AR                50        3:GMaster            28:31.72       28:36.25         9:12/M
    22    David Pencarinha           Marion  AR               24        2:M 20-24            28:43.80       28:51.52         9:16/M
    23    Keith Coward               Clinton  AR              52        1:M 50-54            28:45.98       28:51.89         9:16/M
    24    Colton Warren              Clinton  AR              11        4:M 10-14            29:28.89       29:35.58         9:30/M
    25    Richard Grant              Clinton  AR              55        1:M 55-59            33:08.61       33:13.27        10:41/M
    26    Tadeo Hernandez            Fairfield Bay  AR         6        1:M  6- 9            34:11.72       34:17.46        11:02/M
    27    Brandon Laymon             Marshall  AR             32        4:M 30-34            35:56.08       36:04.09        11:35/M
    28    Turner Dixon               Quitman  AR              12        5:M 10-14            36:17.90       36:26.42        11:42/M
    29    Hester Hensley             Clinton  AR              11        6:M 10-14            40:12.52       40:19.40        12:58/M
    30    Hassan Bashiri             Fairfield Bay  AR        69        1:M 65-69            41:52.82       42:13.26        13:30/M
    31    Scott Perry                Clinton  AR              49        1:M 45-49            42:24.52       42:54.81        13:41/M
    32    Ronald Potts               Clinton  AR              40        1:M 40-44            43:19.95       43:44.03        13:58/M
    33    Eyon Bounds                Russellville  AR         11        7:M 10-14            43:33.05       43:45.11        14:03/M
    34    Ramon Hernandez            Fairfield Bay  AR        10        8:M 10-14            45:08.41       45:14.76        14:34/M
    35    Josh Downie                Clinton  AR              41        2:M 40-44            48:19.52       48:30.73        15:35/M
    36    Richard McCormick                                   53        2:M 50-54            56:51.39       57:22.65        18:20/M
    37    Maurice Passmore           Clinton  AR              59        2:M 55-59          1:12:04.44     1:12:32.91        23:15/M
====================================================================================================================================
  Place   Female Walkers             City                     Age    Age Group Place        Chip Time       Gun Time     Total Pace
====================================================================================================================================
    1     Theresa Bobst              Clinton  AR              54         1:Top 3             42:34.60       42:59.38        13:44/M
    2     Amanda James               Clinton  AR              43         2:Top 3             45:01.85       45:20.90        14:31/M
    3     Jenny Dunham               Clinton  AR              34         3:Top 3             46:52.14       47:14.43        15:07/M
    4     Shelly Ross                Nashville  AR            45         1:Master            49:07.28       49:30.73        15:51/M
    5     Shawn Slider               Lockesburg  AR           54         2:Master            50:14.23       50:38.17        16:12/M
    6     Tania Williams             Clinton  AR              45         3:Master            50:49.14       51:05.69        16:24/M
    7     Shasta Kempson             Fairfield Bay  AR        39        1:F 35-39            50:51.90       51:09.97        16:24/M
    8     Shannon Swift              Clinton  AR              45        1:F 45-49            50:52.74       51:11.23        16:25/M
    9     Tammie Cullum              Choctaw  AR              56        1:GMaster            52:23.98       52:50.01        16:54/M
    10    Pepper Perkings            Clinton  AR              65        2:GMaster            53:03.97       53:29.45        17:07/M
    11    Donna Treat                Clinton  AR              58        3:GMaster            54:23.51       54:50.03        17:33/M
    12    Jamie Graham               Clinton  AR              33        1:F 30-34            54:32.76       54:54.12        17:35/M
    13    Kim Greer                  Clinton  AR              50        1:F 50-54            54:32.90       54:57.94        17:35/M
    14    Jennifer Domers            Clinton  AR              48        2:F 45-49            56:56.67       57:08.40        18:22/M
    15    Gayla Bradley              Clinton  AR              51        2:F 50-54            56:57.72       57:07.97        18:22/M
    16    Vonda Crocker              Clinton  AR              75        1:F 75-79            57:01.46       57:15.49        18:24/M
    17    Janice Sundelin            Fairfield Bay  AR        65        1:F 65-69            57:04.09       57:28.98        18:25/M
    18    Margareta Beard            Clinton  AR              77        2:F 75-79          1:00:12.52     1:00:39.29        19:25/M
    19    Lisa Mahler                Clinton  AR              51        3:F 50-54          1:00:14.46     1:00:30.31        19:26/M
    20    Hellen Reichard-Smith      Mabelvale  AR            53        4:F 50-54          1:00:14.52     1:00:30.51        19:26/M
    21    Cameo Johnson              Shirley  AR              42        1:F 40-44          1:00:14.68     1:00:30.86        19:26/M
    22    Delwanda Powell                                     77        3:F 75-79          1:00:36.86     1:00:59.36        19:33/M
    23    Camille Murphree           Shirley  AR              28        1:F 25-29          1:02:17.26     1:02:35.02        20:05/M
    24    Dewyn Avey                 Fox  AR                  40        2:F 40-44          1:02:17.74     1:02:35.39        20:05/M
    25    Lindsey Watson             Clinton  AR              35        2:F 35-39          1:02:36.09     1:03:05.70        20:12/M
    26    Hannah Watson                                       12        1:F 10-14          1:02:44.00     1:03:14.41        20:14/M
    27    Barbara McKinney           Clinton  AR              62        1:F 60-64          1:07:13.74     1:07:42.18        21:41/M
    28    Jennifer Horner            Sherwood  AR             46        3:F 45-49          1:12:04.18     1:12:33.21        23:15/M
====================================================================================================================================
  Place   Male Walkers               City                     Age    Age Group Place        Chip Time       Gun Time     Total Pace
====================================================================================================================================
    1     Dale James                 Clinton  AR              49         1:Top 3             45:02.66       45:21.29        14:32/M
    2     Jordan Greer               Greenbrier  AR           26         2:Top 3             52:20.57       52:44.13        16:53/M
    3     David Greer                Clinton  AR              52         3:Top 3             52:21.20       52:44.18        16:53/M
    4     Ron Goins                  Clinton  AR              69         1:Master            54:32.94       54:58.23        17:35/M
    5     Phillip Ellis              Clinton  AR              58         2:Master            56:54.27       57:23.36        18:21/M
    6     Willie Anderson                                     60         3:Master          1:00:36.57     1:00:59.07        19:33/M
    7     Tom Flemming               Clinton  AR              86        1:GMaster          1:02:30.78     1:03:41.70        20:10/M
    8     Jeremy Watson              Clinton  AR              38        1:M 35-39          1:02:32.26     1:03:02.15        20:10/M