Houndstooth Hustle 5K
Little Rock, AR
-- November 9, 2019
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
   Place   Female Runners          City                        Age      Age Group Place       Total Pace    Total Time
=======================================================================================================================
     1     Lindsay Petruk          Little Rock  AR              38            1:OA                6:57/M      21:34.81
     2     Elise Fox               Little Rock  AR              28            2:OA                7:17/M      22:37.26
     3     Ana Hernandez           North Little Rock  AR        25            3:OA                8:00/M      24:50.04
     4     Ariana Khu              Little Rock  AR              23         1:F 19-29              8:00/M      24:50.80
     5     Sarah Slattery          Little Rock  AR              30         1:F 30-39              8:20/M      25:52.67
     6     Agnes Condren           Maumelle  AR                 54         1:F 50-59              8:32/M      26:30.82
     7     Aislinn Andrews         Little Rock  AR              30         2:F 30-39              8:43/M      27:05.91
     8     Katie Wilcox            Little Rock  AR              16         1:F  1-18              8:57/M      27:46.94
     9     Hannah Denery           Little Rock  AR              16         2:F  1-18              8:57/M      27:47.06
    10     Anna McConnell          Little Rock  AR              12         3:F  1-18              8:58/M      27:51.62
    11     Bobbi Barrett           Maumelle  AR                 36         3:F 30-39              9:03/M      28:08.19
    12     Ashley Hanan            North Little Rock  AR        45         1:F 40-49              9:05/M      28:13.15
    13     Tara Walker             North Little Rock  AR        42         2:F 40-49              9:05/M      28:13.27
    14     Bobette Ray             Little Rock  AR              57         2:F 50-59              9:34/M      29:42.16
    15     Gretchen Nunez          Little Rock  AR              43         3:F 40-49              9:40/M      30:00.62
    16     Eleanor Blakely         Sherwood  AR                 15         4:F  1-18              9:42/M      30:08.83
    17     Leah Richter            Little Rock  AR              35         4:F 30-39              9:42/M      30:09.08
    18     Mari Kordell            Little Rock  AR              26         2:F 19-29              9:57/M      30:53.71
    19     Isabela Crane           Little Rock  AR              12         5:F  1-18             10:01/M      31:06.45
    20     Emily Heldt             Conway  AR                   18         6:F  1-18             10:21/M      32:07.91
    21     Cindy Hubach            Little Rock  AR              55         3:F 50-59             10:30/M      32:36.80
    22     Susannah Edwards        Little Rock  AR              48         4:F 40-49             10:37/M      32:58.07
    23     Tammy Helms             Little Rock  AR              42         5:F 40-49             10:46/M      33:25.87
    24     Anna Campbell           Little Rock  AR              20         3:F 19-29             10:49/M      33:35.14
    25     Angie Seefeld           Little Rock  AR              55         4:F 50-59             10:53/M      33:48.13
    26     Melissa Claypool        Little Rock  AR              52         5:F 50-59             10:53/M      33:48.29
    27     May Barnett             Little Rock  AR              14         7:F  1-18             11:05/M      34:27.20
    28     Andrea Hain             North Little Rock  AR        50         6:F 50-59             11:06/M      34:30.33
    29     Debbie Papineau         Maumelle  AR                 58         7:F 50-59             11:09/M      34:39.93
    30     Cecelia Rech            Little Rock  AR              17         8:F  1-18             11:20/M      35:11.51
    31     Aralea Seachris         Little Rock  AR              53         8:F 50-59             11:30/M      35:44.30
    32     Sydney Kersey           North Little Rock  AR        11         9:F  1-18             12:00/M      37:17.06
    33     Lauren Henske           Little Rock  AR              38         5:F 30-39             12:04/M      37:29.71
    34     Katherine Henske        Little Rock  AR              7          10:F  1-18            12:04/M      37:29.97
    35     Dianne Lincicome        Sherwood  AR                 63         1:F 60-99             12:16/M      38:05.31
    36     Erika Waller            Little Rock  AR              47         6:F 40-49             12:16/M      38:06.36
    37     Mackenzie Edwards       Sherwood  AR                 14         11:F  1-18            15:31/M      48:12.84
    38     Madison Edwards         Sherwood  AR                 9          12:F  1-18            15:31/M      48:13.08
=======================================================================================================================
   Place   Male Runners            City                        Age      Age Group Place       Total Pace    Total Time
=======================================================================================================================
     1     Robert Pinter           Little Rock  AR              17            1:OA                6:52/M      21:19.22
     2     Nicholas Bromley        Sherwood  AR                 15            2:OA                6:52/M      21:20.83
     3     Brandon Avila           Little Rock  AR              14            3:OA                6:53/M      21:22.42
     4     Joseph Kollar           Maumelle  AR                 14         1:M  1-18              6:54/M      21:26.65
     5     Collin Kita             North Little Rock  AR        16         2:M  1-18              7:09/M      22:12.77
     6     Sam Shroyer             Little Rock  AR              15         3:M  1-18              7:09/M      22:12.96
     7     Carlos Flores           Little Rock  AR              26         1:M 19-29              7:16/M      22:35.46
     8     Chuck Spohn             Little Rock  AR              57         1:M 50-59              7:40/M      23:48.66
     9     Jeff Beecher            Little Rock  AR              55         2:M 50-59              7:45/M      24:03.80
    10     Kyle Blakely            Sherwood  AR                 47         1:M 40-49              7:59/M      24:46.73
    11     John Denery             Little Rock  AR              46         2:M 40-49              8:03/M      24:59.16
    12     Rob Hodge               Little Rock  AR              36         1:M 30-39              8:47/M      27:16.11
    13     Nick Blazic             Little Rock  AR              30         2:M 30-39              8:55/M      27:40.65
    14     Nick Starnes            Conway  AR                   41         3:M 40-49              9:04/M      28:10.41
    15     Josh Hain               North Little Rock  AR        17         4:M  1-18              9:12/M      28:34.20
    16     Reed Parker             Little Rock  AR              12         5:M  1-18              9:19/M      28:56.05
    17     Stephen Edwards         Little Rock  AR              12         6:M  1-18              9:29/M      29:27.24
    18     Tim Seachris            Little Rock  AR              55         3:M 50-59              9:31/M      29:33.91
    19     Evan Cronkhite          Little Rock  AR              11         7:M  1-18              9:41/M      30:05.12
    20     Jhaveri Aanandraj       Little Rock  AR              33         3:M 30-39              9:45/M      30:16.98
    21     Dave Parker             Little Rock  AR              57         4:M 50-59             10:25/M      32:20.48
    22     Jonathan Pritchard      Benton  AR                   44         4:M 40-49             11:00/M      34:10.15
    23     Jim Munns               Maumelle  AR                 72         1:M 60-99             12:22/M      38:26.53
    24     William Reynolds        Little Rock  AR              48         5:M 40-49             12:23/M      38:27.35
    25     George Prange           Little Rock  AR              60         2:M 60-99             12:35/M      39:04.68
=======================================================================================================================
   Place   Female Walkers          City                        Age      Age Group Place       Total Pace    Total Time
=======================================================================================================================
     1     Carol Slattery          North Little Rock  AR        64            1:OA               17:56/M      55:41.55
     2     Pattie Davis            Little Rock  AR              62            2:OA               18:50/M      58:32.05
     3     Melissa McDowell        Little Rock  AR              26            3:OA               18:56/M      58:50.10
=======================================================================================================================
   Place   Male Walkers            City                        Age      Age Group Place       Total Pace    Total Time
=======================================================================================================================
     1     David Barnett           Little Rock  AR              47            1:OA                9:48/M      30:26.11
     2     Joe McDowell            Little Rock  AR              62            2:OA               18:57/M      58:53.06