Hannah House 5K/12K
Fort Smith, AR
-- November 9, 2019
Results by Jaymax Timing
   Place    5K Female Runners            City                                Age Group Place             Pace/M      Total Time
================================================================================================================================
     1      Elizabeth Files              Fort Smith  AR                          1:Open                  7:45/M         24:02.3
     2      Amy Lovegrove                Fort Smith  AR                         1:F 41-45                7:58/M         24:43.0
     3      Courtney Young               Fort Smith  AR                         1:F 26-30                8:19/M         25:46.9
     4      Kelly Mulvihill              Greenwood  AR                          1:F 46-50                8:31/M         26:22.6
     5      Hailey Diaz                  Fort Smith  AR                         1:F 11-15                8:34/M         26:34.1
     6      Pamela Chavez                Van Buren  AR                          2:F 26-30                8:43/M         27:00.7
     7      Amber Skinner                Barling  AR                            1:F 31-35                8:57/M         27:45.3
     8      Trisha Neal                  Fort Smith  AR                         2:F 41-45                9:01/M         27:57.2
     9      Yesenia Rosas                Fort Smith  AR                         2:F 31-35                9:04/M         28:06.8
     10     Mandy Swint                  Booneville  AR                         3:F 26-30                9:19/M         28:54.3
     11     Alta Smith                   Mansfield  AR                          3:F 41-45                9:21/M         29:00.0
     12     Megan Bair                   Fort Smith  AR                         1:F 16-20                9:26/M         29:13.0
     13     Diana Gutierrez              Fayetteville  AR                       1:F 21-25                9:41/M         30:01.7
     14     Patricia Martinez            Barling  AR                            1:F 36-40                9:46/M         30:17.7
     15     Michelle Atkins              Greenwood  AR                          2:F 16-20                9:52/M         30:34.3
     16     Christina Parris             Roland  OK                             4:F 41-45               10:01/M         31:03.9
     17     Molly Rose                   Fort Smith  AR                         2:F 11-15               10:12/M         31:36.0
     18     Jennifer Baxter              Fort Smith  AR                         5:F 41-45               10:16/M         31:50.3
     19     Ava Cranor                   Greenwood  AR                          1:F  1-10               10:33/M         32:42.9
     20     Melissa Cranor               AR                                     2:F 36-40               10:35/M         32:50.0
     21     Linda Abbott                 Booneville  AR                         1:F 56-60               10:41/M         33:05.9
     22     Yvonne Cronkhite             Fort Smith  AR                         2:F 46-50               10:41/M         33:05.9
     23     Crystal Lougin               Fort Smith  AR                         6:F 41-45               11:03/M         34:14.2
     24     Robin Meskill                Greenwood  AR                          7:F 41-45               11:06/M         34:24.1
     25     Dana Gruett                  Muldrow  OK                            3:F 36-40               11:23/M         35:16.8
     26     Angel Keith                  Muldrow  OK                            4:F 36-40               11:23/M         35:17.6
     27     Karen Johnson                Muldrow  OK                            8:F 41-45               11:24/M         35:20.7
     28     Nohemi Bautista              Fort Smith  AR                         5:F 36-40               11:36/M         35:58.1
     29     Kris Burgett                 Mansfield  AR                          1:F 51-55               11:58/M         37:04.6
     30     Tiffany Besier               Ozark  AR                              9:F 41-45               11:58/M         37:05.4
     31     Lisa Cass                    Mansfield  AR                          2:F 51-55               11:59/M         37:10.4
     32     Natalie Durant               Van Buren  AR                         10:F 41-45               12:13/M         37:52.3
     33     Nichole Yates                Pocola  OK                             6:F 36-40               12:13/M         37:52.7
     34     Michelle Cox                 Greenwood  AR                          3:F 46-50               12:21/M         38:16.5
     35     Kristen Cox                  Van Buren  AR                          4:F 26-30               12:21/M         38:17.3
     36     Vivian Hernandez             Fort Smith  AR                         5:F 26-30               12:30/M         38:46.0
     37     Deicy MacIel                 Fort Smith  AR                         3:F 16-20               12:32/M         38:50.4
     38     Debra Young                  Fort Smith  AR                        11:F 41-45               13:06/M         40:36.3
     39     Donna Lowrey                 Lake Village  AR                       3:F 51-55               13:13/M         40:57.7
     40     Shanna Turney                Fort Smith  AR                         3:F 31-35               13:18/M         41:12.5
     41     Joy Henry                    Pocola  OK                             2:F 56-60               13:23/M         41:30.1
     42     Emmalee Hibbs                Fort Smith  AR                         2:F  1-10               13:33/M         42:01.6
     43     Matalin Dickinson            Fort Smith  AR                         3:F 11-15               13:34/M         42:02.1
     44     Virginia Besier              Ozark  AR                              4:F 11-15               13:47/M         42:43.0
     45     Mary Moon                    Fort Smith  AR                         3:F 56-60               14:24/M         44:38.9
     46     Nikki Kennon                 Greenwood  AR                          7:F 36-40               15:13/M         47:08.8
     47     Linda Roberson               Fort Smith  AR                         1:F 66-70               15:13/M         47:09.8
     48     Alison Gleason               Fort Smith  AR                         4:F 46-50               15:18/M         47:25.9
     49     Constance Sopshire           Fort Smith  AR                         4:F 31-35               15:19/M         47:27.4
     50     Sharon Cole                  Fort Smith  AR                         1:F 71-99               15:24/M         47:45.6
     51     Audrey King                  Fort Smith  AR                         5:F 46-50               15:51/M         49:06.9
     52     Jackie Jordan                Barling  AR                            4:F 51-55               16:21/M         50:41.9
     53     Annete Steele                Pocola  OK                             6:F 26-30               16:51/M         52:13.0
     54     Becky Meadows                Fort Smith  AR                         1:F 61-65               18:40/M         57:52.3
     55     Magan Colter                 Van Buren  AR                          2:F 21-25               19:19/M         59:52.7
     56     Ruthie Dunn                  Fort Smith  AR                         3:F 21-25               19:19/M         59:54.1
     57     Penny Taylor                 Fort Smith  AR                         8:F 36-40               19:31/M       1:00:29.0
     58     Marie Henson                 Van Buren  AR                          6:F 46-50               19:32/M       1:00:33.6
     59     Stephanie Howard             Fort Smith  AR                         9:F 36-40               19:33/M       1:00:35.6
     60     Michelle Astor               Fort Smith  AR                         5:F 31-35               20:25/M       1:03:17.7
     61     Mindy Eckman                 Fort Smith  AR                        12:F 41-45               21:00/M       1:05:07.0
     62     Kay Koehler                  Fort Smith  AR                         2:F 71-99               21:01/M       1:05:09.7
     63     Marian Gilmore               Fort Smith  AR                         5:F 51-55               21:17/M       1:05:58.6
     64     Cassandra Daugherty          Van Buren  AR                          6:F 31-35               21:18/M       1:06:01.5
================================================================================================================================
   Place    5K Male Runners              City                                Age Group Place             Pace/M      Total Time
================================================================================================================================
     1      Francisco Bautista           Fort Smith  AR                          1:Open                  7:00/M         21:41.9
     2      Juan Zermeno                 Van Buren  AR                          1:M 26-30                7:21/M         22:46.4
     3      Anthony Lowrey               Hamburg  AR                            1:M 46-50                7:29/M         23:10.5
     4      Erwin Espinoza               Fort Smith  AR                         1:M 16-20                8:07/M         25:10.8
     5      Alex Rosas                   Fort Smith  AR                         1:M 36-40                8:12/M         25:25.6
     6      Kevin Johnson                Muldrow  OK                            2:M 46-50                8:48/M         27:16.4
     7      Miles Crawford               Fort Smith  AR                         1:M 31-35                9:00/M         27:53.5
     8      Garlan Besier                Ozark  AR                              1:M  1-10                9:18/M         28:50.5
     9      Rylie Swint                  Booneville  AR                         2:M  1-10                9:21/M         28:57.8
     10     Michael Rose                 Fort Smith  AR                         3:M 46-50                9:28/M         29:22.2
     11     Robert Atkins                Fort Smith  AR                         4:M 46-50                9:29/M         29:25.3
     12     Ryan Goh                     Fort Smith  AR                         1:M 11-15                9:43/M         30:08.3
     13     Michael Haughton             Alma  AR                               3:M  1-10               10:13/M         31:41.4
     14     Sam Terry                    Fort Smith  AR                         2:M 36-40               10:16/M         31:48.6
     15     William Frederick            Muldrow  OK                            1:M 56-60               10:24/M         32:15.0
     16     Leroy Frederick              Okmulgee  OK                           1:M 66-70               10:31/M         32:35.8
     17     Mark King                    Charleston  AR                         2:M 56-60               10:36/M         32:53.0
     18     Sopshire Allen               Fort Smith  AR                         2:M 31-35               10:53/M         33:44.0
     19     Johnny Maxwell               Ozone  AR                              1:M 71-99               11:11/M         34:40.5
     20     Billy Turney                 Conway  AR                             1:M 51-55               11:52/M         36:47.5
     21     Don Clack                    Barling  AR                            2:M 51-55               12:29/M         38:41.6
     22     Don Brown                    Fort Smith  AR                         2:M 71-99               12:33/M         38:54.5
     23     Matthew Young                Fort Smith  AR                         4:M  1-10               13:06/M         40:36.1
     24     Gary Gunter                  Arkoma  OK                             3:M 71-99               13:52/M         42:58.7
     25     Timothy Henson               Van Buren  AR                          3:M 56-60               15:10/M         47:00.1
================================================================================================================================
   Place    12K Female Runners           City                                Age Group Place             Pace/M      Total Time
================================================================================================================================
     1      Kelsea Zermeno               Van Buren  AR                           1:Open                  7:14/M         53:58.7
     2      Ha Vuong                     Fort Smith  AR                         1:F  1-99                8:47/M       1:05:26.6
     3      Katherine Wyman              Hartford  AR                           2:F  1-99                8:55/M       1:06:32.0
     4      Claire Taliaferro            Fort Smith  AR                         3:F  1-99                8:58/M       1:06:54.3
     5      Diane Stephenson             Muldrow  OK                            4:F  1-99                8:59/M       1:06:56.9
     6      Noel Calvo                   Fort Smith  AR                         5:F  1-99                9:04/M       1:07:39.2
     7      Courtney Yandell             Fort Smith  AR                         6:F  1-99                9:09/M       1:08:15.4
     8      Sunshine Pate                Fort Smith  AR                         7:F  1-99                9:23/M       1:10:00.9
     9      Amanda Yerby                 Van Buren  AR                          8:F  1-99                9:36/M       1:11:36.5
     10     Shanti Camp                  Fort Smith  AR                         9:F  1-99                9:36/M       1:11:37.6
     11     Kristina Worgan              Fort Smith  AR                        10:F  1-99               10:06/M       1:15:19.6
     12     Stacy House                  Sallisaw  OK                          11:F  1-99               10:26/M       1:17:46.7
     13     Shirley Myers                Fort Smith  AR                        12:F  1-99               10:35/M       1:18:54.2
     14     Abbie Cox                    Fort Smith  AR                        13:F  1-99               10:35/M       1:18:55.5
     15     Dawn Dodson                  Muldrow  OK                           14:F  1-99               10:39/M       1:19:28.0
     16     Leslie Bagby                 Barling  AR                           15:F  1-99               10:41/M       1:19:38.0
     17     Lorrie Runion                Fort Smith  AR                        16:F  1-99               10:41/M       1:19:38.9
     18     Bridget Borges               Fort Smith  AR                        17:F  1-99               10:57/M       1:21:40.2
     19     Brenda Beckloff              Fort Smith  AR                        18:F  1-99               10:57/M       1:21:40.6
     20     Holly Craig                  Fort Smith  AR                        19:F  1-99               10:59/M       1:21:50.7
     21     Mary Jo Brinkman             Fort Smith  AR                        20:F  1-99               11:46/M       1:27:44.3
     22     Ashley Young                 Booneville  AR                        21:F  1-99               11:54/M       1:28:39.8
     23     Bridget Thompson             Fort Smith  AR                        22:F  1-99               12:21/M       1:32:01.8
     24     Nancy Brown                  Hackett  AR                           23:F  1-99               12:43/M       1:34:47.4
     25     Debbie Treat                 Fort Smith  AR                        24:F  1-99               13:00/M       1:36:59.0
     26     Janice Galloway              Fort Smith  AR                        25:F  1-99               13:01/M       1:37:04.6
     27     Faith Myers                  Van Buren  AR                         26:F  1-99               13:02/M       1:37:08.3
     28     Virginia Pena                Van Buren  AR                         27:F  1-99               13:28/M       1:40:25.5
     29     Sandy Hartgraves             Fort Smith  AR                        28:F  1-99               14:24/M       1:47:18.9
     30     Christina Thurby             Sallisaw  OK                          29:F  1-99               14:24/M       1:47:19.2
     31     Carol Richards               Bentonville  AR                       30:F  1-99               15:21/M       1:54:27.4
================================================================================================================================
   Place    12K Male Runners             City                                Age Group Place             Pace/M      Total Time
================================================================================================================================
     1      Chris Wear                   Fort Smith  AR                          1:Open                  6:49/M         50:48.6
     2      John Walker                  Fort Smith  AR                         1:M  1-99                6:52/M         51:13.5
     3      Marin Pena                   Van Buren  AR                          2:M  1-99                8:08/M       1:00:34.9
     4      Jody Bonds                   Huntington  AR                         3:M  1-99                8:25/M       1:02:47.9
     5      Brad Bolin                   Fort Smith  AR                         4:M  1-99                8:42/M       1:04:51.1
     6      Andrew Douangmankone         Van Buren  AR                          5:M  1-99                8:56/M       1:06:38.9
     7      Garrett Ellison              Hartford  AR                           6:M  1-99                9:09/M       1:08:11.8
     8      Brian Rank                   Fort Smith  AR                         7:M  1-99                9:17/M       1:09:11.6
     9      Justin Michael               Van Buren  AR                          8:M  1-99                9:21/M       1:09:46.1
     10     Josh Funmaker                Fort Smith  AR                         9:M  1-99                9:31/M       1:10:53.9
     11     Christopher Stephenson       Muldrow  OK                           10:M  1-99                9:51/M       1:13:25.4
     12     Riley Yandell                Fort Smith  AR                        11:M  1-99               10:34/M       1:18:49.7
     13     Kenneth Edwards              Muldrow  OK                           12:M  1-99               10:41/M       1:19:35.6
     14     Bob Ragsdale                 Fort Smith  AR                        13:M  1-99               11:42/M       1:27:11.1
     15     Ronnie Morris                Greenwood  AR                         14:M  1-99               11:56/M       1:29:00.7
     16     James Nash                   Fort Smith  AR                        15:M  1-99               11:58/M       1:29:11.9
     17     Will Guyton                  Fort Smith  AR                        16:M  1-99               12:21/M       1:32:02.0