Heat is on 8K
Batesville, AR
-- July 13, 2019
Results by Mac's Race Timing
  Place   Female Runners             City                           Age      Age Group Place       Total Pace     Total Time
=============================================================================================================================
    1     Logan Bishop               Fayetteville  AR                25          1:Top 3               6:38/M       33:12.32
    2     Tia Stone                  Searcy  AR                      40          2:Top 3               6:45/M       33:45.06
    3     Jenny Massanelli           Little Rock  AR                 36          3:Top 3               7:16/M       36:20.99
    4     Natosha Crisco             Sherwood  AR                    33         1:F 30-34              7:34/M       37:50.73
    5     Amanda Land                Little Rock  AR                 33         2:F 30-34              7:43/M       38:33.63
    6     Mackenzie Epperson         Russellville  AR                15         1:F 15-19              7:45/M       38:47.18
    7     Gina Kraft                 Russellville  AR                43         1:Masters              7:46/M       38:50.68
    8     Joanna White               Searcy  AR                      17         2:F 15-19              7:57/M       39:43.38
    9     Laura Kearns               Little Rock  AR                 36         1:F 35-39              8:03/M       40:12.81
    10    Abi Stone                  Searcy  AR                      15         3:F 15-19              8:28/M       42:19.29
    11    Jennifer Dorris            Batesville  AR                  43         2:Masters              8:29/M       42:25.17
    12    Nicole Hobbs               Little Rock  AR                 34         3:F 30-34              8:29/M       42:26.25
    13    Amanda Farris              Pangburn  AR                    33         4:F 30-34              8:31/M       42:33.97
    14    Crystal Kennedy            Pearcy  AR                      46         3:Masters              8:42/M       43:30.08
    15    Emily Hartman              Little Rock  AR                 51         1:F 50-54              8:45/M       43:42.78
    16    Edie Moss                  Little Rock  AR                 45         1:F 45-49              8:57/M       44:43.81
    17    Gabrielle Halverson        Cabot  AR                       50         2:F 50-54              9:01/M       45:04.53
    18    Sara Pilgrim               Conway  AR                      29         1:F 25-29              9:12/M       46:01.04
    19    Bernita Lovelace           Conway  AR                      64         1:F 60-64              9:18/M       46:28.37
    20    Shelly Mollette            Maumelle  AR                    40         1:F 40-44              9:20/M       46:40.17
    21    Katherine Williams         Dover  AR                       30         5:F 30-34              9:21/M       46:46.62
    22    Joline Cox                 Heber Springs  AR               42         2:F 40-44              9:26/M       47:12.15
    23    Pam McGill                 Mayflower  AR                   52         3:F 50-54              9:30/M       47:31.35
    24    Tammy Winters              Sheridan  AR                    49         2:F 45-49              9:34/M       47:52.06
    25    Daisy Connor               Bald Knob  AR                   20         1:F 20-24              9:48/M       49:01.81
    26    Tori Roddy                 Newark  AR                      16         4:F 15-19              9:50/M       49:08.78
    27    Angie Winstead             Jacksonville  AR                56         1:F 55-59             10:06/M       50:30.88
    28    Kayla Holloway             Batesville  AR                  23         2:F 20-24             10:09/M       50:43.54
    29    Rachel Parish              Mountain Home  AR               22         3:F 20-24             10:14/M       51:08.54
    30    Jessica Lantrip            Batesville  AR                  23         4:F 20-24             10:20/M       51:41.97
    31    Marlene Chapman            Hot Springs  AR                 57         2:F 55-59             10:29/M       52:23.91
    32    Stephanie Platt            Batesville  AR                  31         6:F 30-34             10:34/M       52:48.22
    33    Arissa Laferr              Belleville  AR                  39         2:F 35-39             10:35/M       52:55.09
    34    Danielle Petersen          Little Rock  AR                 26         2:F 25-29             10:54/M       54:31.96
    35    Bobi Karnes                Cabot  AR                       46         3:F 45-49             11:01/M       55:05.33
    36    Briley Pulliam             Batesville  AR                  10         1:F 10-14             11:02/M       55:11.87
    37    Tammy Boyd                 Royal  AR                       53         4:F 50-54             11:03/M       55:16.10
    38    Lisa Barber                Batesville  AR                  48         4:F 45-49             11:08/M       55:37.57
    39    Marcia Miller              Cabot  AR                       55         3:F 55-59             11:15/M       56:14.44
    40    Meg Berry                  Little Rock  AR                 37         3:F 35-39             11:16/M       56:19.11
    41    Vicki Lynch                Little Rock  AR                 58         4:F 55-59             11:20/M       56:39.99
    42    Shelby Hill                Sulphur Rock  AR                27         3:F 25-29             11:23/M       56:54.04
    43    Gwen Laferr                Belleville  AR                  67         1:F 65-69             11:27/M       57:13.11
    44    Rita Cooke                 Batesville  AR                  64         2:F 60-64             11:32/M       57:39.66
    45    Mandy Furlow               Little Rock  AR                 36         4:F 35-39             11:33/M       57:43.21
    46    Lillian Bishop             Batesville  AR                  21         5:F 20-24             11:33/M       57:46.72
    47    April Kramer               Batesville  AR                  48         5:F 45-49             11:34/M       57:48.81
    48    Billie Rose                Cave City  AR                   38         5:F 35-39             11:34/M       57:51.73
    49    Sara Howard                Harrison  AR                    36         6:F 35-39             11:42/M       58:29.71
    50    Kayla Newcomer             Batesville  AR                  30         7:F 30-34             11:42/M       58:29.85
    51    Cala Lasker                Conway  AR                      41         3:F 40-44             11:52/M       59:19.41
    52    Kaitlin Towell             Drasco  AR                      19         5:F 15-19             11:58/M       59:48.94
    53    Julie Ingle                Hensley  AR                     42         4:F 40-44             12:00/M     1:00:00.05
    54    Connie Coots               Batesville  AR                  69         2:F 65-69             12:00/M     1:00:02.32
    55    Linda Dale                 Batesville  AR                  72         1:F 70-74             12:02/M     1:00:10.47
    56    Lori Wensel                Hot Springs  AR                 57         5:F 55-59             12:02/M     1:00:11.99
    57    Liz Calhoun                Romance  AR                     38         7:F 35-39             12:02/M     1:00:12.22
    58    Melissa Anderson           Batesville  AR                  48         6:F 45-49             12:03/M     1:00:15.05
    59    Deborah Moss               Batesville  AR                  51         5:F 50-54             12:08/M     1:00:38.17
    60    Lisa McFee                 Royal  AR                       57         6:F 55-59             12:24/M     1:02:00.66
    61    Laura Chancey              North Little Rock  AR           56         7:F 55-59             12:56/M     1:04:40.57
    62    Micaiah White              Searcy  AR                      8          1:F  1- 9             12:59/M     1:04:54.13
    63    Stephanie Roberts          Batesville  AR                  42         5:F 40-44             13:00/M     1:05:01.90
    64    Amy Gueldner               Russellville  AR                60         3:F 60-64             13:32/M     1:07:40.26
    65    Rhonda Burgos              Little Rock  AR                 48         7:F 45-49             13:35/M     1:07:56.06
    66    Cindy Wade                 Batesville  AR                  62         4:F 60-64             13:51/M     1:09:13.86
    67    Vickie Walker              Poyen  AR                       47         8:F 45-49             14:17/M     1:11:24.80
    68    Anne Miller                Batesville  AR                  70         2:F 70-74             14:26/M     1:12:07.80
    69    Anna Williams              North Little Rock  AR           13         2:F 10-14             14:26/M     1:12:08.67
    70    Janie Barber               Batesville  AR                  65         3:F 65-69             14:32/M     1:12:39.65
    71    Katrina Pulliam            Batesville  AR                  38         8:F 35-39             14:39/M     1:13:16.46
    72    Deana Runyon               Newport  AR                     45         9:F 45-49             14:41/M     1:13:23.02
    73    Tonya Rodgers              Little Rock  AR                 46        10:F 45-49             14:41/M     1:13:24.06
    74    Lisa E Grove               Sheridan  AR                    60         5:F 60-64             14:49/M     1:14:06.29
    75    Cassy Laferr               Dardanelle  AR                  47        11:F 45-49             15:02/M     1:15:08.82
    76    Lisa Wilkins               Little Rock  AR                 57         8:F 55-59             15:19/M     1:16:35.59
    77    Missy Smead                Leola  AR                       52         6:F 50-54             15:20/M     1:16:41.56
    78    Chesney Enoch              Locust Grove  AR                9          2:F  1- 9             15:35/M     1:17:56.92
    79    Stacy Berry                Vilonia  AR                     52         7:F 50-54             15:40/M     1:18:21.16
    80    Jennifer Bannon            Conway,  AR                     48        12:F 45-49             15:47/M     1:18:53.14
    81    Stormie Wingo              Conway,  AR                     47        13:F 45-49             15:47/M     1:18:53.19
    82    Kate Mead                  Concord  AR                     19         6:F 15-19             15:50/M     1:19:08.82
    83    Taylor Dale                Concord  AR                     20         6:F 20-24             15:52/M     1:19:21.23
    84    Heidi Strock               Jacksonville  AR                75         1:F 75-79             15:58/M     1:19:49.19
    85    Suzanne House              North Little Rock  AR           38         9:F 35-39             16:28/M     1:22:22.32
    86    Tiffany Turner             Hot Springs  AR                 27         4:F 25-29             16:40/M     1:23:22.38
    87    Jordan Kazzee              Cave City  AR                   32         8:F 30-34             16:49/M     1:24:04.77
    88    Jessica Kramer             Conway  AR                      38        10:F 35-39             17:21/M     1:26:42.97
    89    Jacquelyn Smith            Conway  AR                      33         9:F 30-34             17:28/M     1:27:17.53
    90    Amy Frazier                Jacksonville  AR                47        14:F 45-49             17:35/M     1:27:53.89
    91    Renee Clemente             Conway  AR                      30        10:F 30-34             19:08/M     1:35:37.80
    92    Judy Manning               Russellville  AR                56         9:F 55-59             19:12/M     1:36:01.90
    93    Darla Bates                Pottsville  AR                  55        10:F 55-59             19:14/M     1:36:09.68
    94    Ginger Burnham             Conway,  AR                     69         4:F 65-69             20:25/M     1:42:07.08
    95    Amanda Enoch               Locust Grove  AR                41         6:F 40-44             21:40/M     1:48:18.34
    96    Amanda Williams            North Little Rock  AR           42         7:F 40-44             22:11/M     1:50:55.64
    97    Kathy Adams                Dardanelle  AR                  50         8:F 50-54             22:11/M     1:50:55.86
=============================================================================================================================
  Place   Male Runners               City                           Age      Age Group Place       Total Pace     Total Time
=============================================================================================================================
    1     Keneth Chelelgo            Searcy  AR                      24          1:Top 3               5:44/M       28:38.81
    2     Matt Walker                Batesville  AR                  45          2:Top 3               6:35/M       32:56.52
    3     Jeffrey Grove              Little Rock  AR                 35          3:Top 3               6:51/M       34:16.04
    4     Brian Sites                Little Rock  AR                 54         1:Masters              6:52/M       34:17.59
    5     Jacob Hudgins              Maumelle  AR                    37         1:M 35-39              6:56/M       34:37.94
    6     Jonathan Dorris            Batesville  AR                  38         2:M 35-39              7:01/M       35:06.60
    7     Nathan Harris              Bigelow  AR                     43         2:Masters              7:04/M       35:18.80
    8     Phillip Walker             Cabot  AR                       31         1:M 30-34              7:12/M       35:58.57
    9     Caden Calhoun              Romance  AR                     12         1:M 10-14              7:22/M       36:49.31
    10    Caleb Calhoun              Romance  AR                     36         3:M 35-39              7:22/M       36:51.19
    11    Clint Daniels              Millington  TN                  54         3:Masters              7:31/M       37:36.46
    12    Chris Lyons                Batesville  AR                  21         1:M 20-24              7:36/M       37:59.98
    13    Filemon Tenorio            Batesville  AR                  46         1:M 45-49              7:36/M       38:01.14
    14    Dj Walker                  Sherwood  AR                    38         4:M 35-39              7:36/M       38:02.38
    15    Joshua Parish              Mountain Home  AR               24         2:M 20-24              7:39/M       38:13.53
    16    James Helms                Royal  AR                       47         2:M 45-49              7:42/M       38:29.30
    17    Todd Coleman               Batesville  AR                  54         1:M 50-54              7:43/M       38:35.07
    18    Justin Rauch               Mabelvale  AR                   25         1:M 25-29              7:54/M       39:31.36
    19    James Moy                  Benton  AR                      48         3:M 45-49              8:03/M       40:17.18
    20    Brandon Shelton            Batesville  AR                  26         2:M 25-29              8:20/M       41:38.67
    21    Benjamin Corona            Batesville  AR                  30         2:M 30-34              8:20/M       41:40.25
    22    Jake Shrable               Mountain Home  AR               25         3:M 25-29              8:25/M       42:04.10
    23    Stephen Campbell           Royal  AR                       47         4:M 45-49              8:32/M       42:39.80
    24    Christian McGill           Mayflower  AR                   12         2:M 10-14              8:33/M       42:45.00
    25    Randy Lynch                Little Rock  AR                 59         1:M 55-59              8:36/M       43:02.22
    26    Steven Booth               Little Rock  AR                 51         2:M 50-54              8:38/M       43:07.54
    27    Tyler Bishop               Batesville  AR                  28         4:M 25-29              8:40/M       43:17.65
    28    John Allison               Vilonia  AR                     51         3:M 50-54              8:41/M       43:26.63
    29    Kyle Ingle                 Carlisle  AR                    33         3:M 30-34              8:48/M       43:59.82
    30    Rocky Stone                Searcy  AR                      13         3:M 10-14              8:51/M       44:12.94
    31    Brian Blair                Vilonia  AR                     47         5:M 45-49              8:51/M       44:17.23
    32    F Taylor Graham            Cabot  AR                       49         6:M 45-49              8:53/M       44:25.43
    33    Johnathon Burgess          Batesville  AR                  32         4:M 30-34              9:05/M       45:23.12
    34    James Roddy                Cabot  AR                       32         5:M 30-34              9:06/M       45:27.59
    35    Brandon Hill               Sulphur Rock  AR                23         3:M 20-24              9:12/M       46:00.06
    36    Steve Baxter               North Little Rock  AR           59         2:M 55-59              9:17/M       46:24.07
    37    Kim Howard                 Mineral Springs  AR             57         3:M 55-59              9:25/M       47:05.59
    38    Jim Burgos                 Little Rock  AR                 48         7:M 45-49              9:38/M       48:08.09
    39    Ethan Laferr               Belleville  AR                  22         4:M 20-24              9:38/M       48:09.59
    40    Jason Walker               Poyen  AR                       47         8:M 45-49              9:45/M       48:43.90
    41    Glenn Berry                Vilonia  AR                     53         4:M 50-54              9:57/M       49:42.77
    42    David Townsley             Batesville  AR                  47         9:M 45-49              9:57/M       49:44.53
    43    Luke Hudgins               Maumelle  AR                    12         4:M 10-14              9:58/M       49:48.31
    44    Wesley O'Connor            Little Rock  AR                 12         5:M 10-14             10:06/M       50:28.83
    45    Samuel Donellan            Cherokee Village  AR            26         5:M 25-29             10:20/M       51:40.90
    46    Unknown Partic. 88                                         0          1:M  0- 0             10:21/M       51:44.27
    47    Braden Eason               Vilonia  AR                     11         6:M 10-14             10:24/M       52:00.06
    48    Eddie Mollette             Maumelle  AR                    42         1:M 40-44             10:26/M       52:07.72
    49    Larry Schmidt              Hot Springs  AR                 66         1:M 65-69             10:28/M       52:20.24
    50    Bernie Larson              Vilonia  AR                     73         1:M 70-74             10:28/M       52:21.69
    51    Dustin Rose                Cave City  AR                   40         2:M 40-44             10:51/M       54:13.64
    52    Gregory Milligan           Maumelle  AR                    41         3:M 40-44             10:52/M       54:20.11
    53    Rick Franks                Batesville  AR                  66         2:M 65-69             10:57/M       54:46.07
    54    Greg Anderson              Batesville  AR                  51         5:M 50-54             10:58/M       54:51.66
    55    Tony Ingle                 Hensley  AR                     43         4:M 40-44             11:00/M       54:58.68
    56    Ralph Edds                 Lonsdale  AR                    65         3:M 65-69             11:19/M       56:33.28
    57    Jayson Joplin              Cave City  AR                   12         7:M 10-14             11:29/M       57:26.52
    58    Joe Milligan               Maumelle  AR                    69         4:M 65-69             11:44/M       58:37.52
    59    Jason Stark                Subiaco  AR                     48        10:M 45-49             11:52/M       59:22.19
    60    Jim Miller                 Batesville  AR                  68         5:M 65-69             11:56/M       59:39.02
    61    Griffin Calhoun            Romance  AR                     10         8:M 10-14             12:01/M     1:00:05.49
    62    Patrick Moody              Batesville  AR                  25         6:M 25-29             12:13/M     1:01:04.53
    63    James Rossetti             Batesville  AR                  18         1:M 15-19             12:45/M     1:03:45.88
    64    Roy Hayward                North Little Rock  AR           74         2:M 70-74             12:55/M     1:04:36.85
    65    Wesley Nesbitt             Batesville  AR                  32         6:M 30-34             13:16/M     1:06:20.61
    66    Ty Turner                  Hot Springs  AR                 26         7:M 25-29             14:06/M     1:10:29.47
    67    Eugene Atha                Sherwood  AR                    64         1:M 60-64             14:14/M     1:11:07.52
    68    Eric Glover                Conway,  AR                     53         6:M 50-54             14:48/M     1:13:59.93
    69    Braden Mead                Concord  AR                     21         5:M 20-24             15:52/M     1:19:21.19
    70    Charlie Hoag               Fayetteville  AR                65         6:M 65-69             16:24/M     1:21:59.61
    71    Nathan Kraft               Russellville  AR                43         5:M 40-44             16:25/M     1:22:03.41
    72    Jaycob Joplin              Cave City  AR                   10         9:M 10-14             16:45/M     1:23:47.28
    73    Keith Knight               Cabot  AR                       65         7:M 65-69             18:12/M     1:31:01.38