Honor and Duty 5K
Fort Smith, AR
-- June 8, 2019
Results by Jaymax Timing
   Place   Female Runners                 City                      Age Group Place             Pace/M      Total Time
=======================================================================================================================
     1     Kaitlynne Elmore               Greenwood  AR                1:F  1-14                7:22/M         22:49.3
     2     Elizabeth Merritt              Greenwood  AR                2:F  1-14                7:22/M         22:50.7
     3     Amanda Maness                  Fort Smith  AR               1:F 31-40                8:54/M         27:36.7
     4     Ha Vuong                       Fort Smith  AR               1:F 41-50                9:00/M         27:53.5
     5     Kelly Mulvihill                Greenwood  AR                2:F 41-50                9:24/M         29:09.3
     6     Amanda Yerby                   Van Buren  AR                2:F 31-40                9:29/M         29:23.1
     7     Kristina Worgan                Fort Smith  AR               3:F 41-50                9:44/M         30:09.1
     8     Jodi Kusturin                  Fort Smith  AR               3:F 31-40                9:48/M         30:21.6
     9     Janet Gilker                   Fort Smith  AR               1:F 51-60                9:50/M         30:27.7
    10     Trisha Neal                    Fort Smith  AR               4:F 41-50                9:56/M         30:47.8
    11     Hayleigh Worgan                Barling  AR                  1:F 21-30               10:07/M         31:23.1
    12     Maria Decker                                                4:F 31-40               10:14/M         31:43.1
    13     Britney Lewis                  Fort Smith  AR               2:F 21-30               10:16/M         31:50.1
    14     Sharon Perryman                Barling  AR                  2:F 51-60               10:16/M         31:50.4
    15     Megan Nichols                  Fort Smith  AR               3:F 21-30               10:19/M         31:57.5
    16     Jennifer Dillard               Fort Smith  AR               4:F 21-30               10:24/M         32:14.3
    17     Crystal Lougin                 Fort Smith  AR               5:F 41-50               10:26/M         32:19.7
    18     Melissa Vitale                 Fort Smith  AR               6:F 41-50               10:29/M         32:30.5
    19     Joy Armstrong                  Fort Smith  AR               5:F 31-40               10:30/M         32:33.0
    20     Jennifer Riggs                 Van Buren  AR                7:F 41-50               10:35/M         32:47.1
    21     Amber Holmes                   Fort Smith  AR               8:F 41-50               10:54/M         33:47.3
    22     Sara Porterfield               Fort Smith  AR               9:F 41-50               10:54/M         33:48.3
    23     Tina Udouj                     Fort Smith  AR               10:F 41-50              11:03/M         34:14.7
    24     Leigh Brown                    Alma  AR                     3:F 51-60               11:07/M         34:27.5
    25     Ashley Roberts                 Fort Smith  AR               6:F 31-40               11:11/M         34:39.0
    26     Linda Abbott                   Booneville  AR               4:F 51-60               11:17/M         34:58.5
    27     Maribel Santos                 Van Buren  AR                7:F 31-40               11:23/M         35:16.3
    28     Karra Busch                    Ozark  AR                    8:F 31-40               11:23/M         35:16.8
    29     Abbie Cox                      Fort Smith  AR               5:F 51-60               11:32/M         35:44.8
    30     Devan Engster                  Fort Smith  AR               9:F 31-40               11:32/M         35:44.9
    31     Robin Meskill                  Greenwood  AR                11:F 41-50              11:40/M         36:08.6
    32     Kelly Jordan                   Fort Smith  AR               10:F 31-40              11:40/M         36:10.5
    33     Susan Plummer                  Fort Smith  AR               1:F 61-70               11:40/M         36:10.9
    34     Dasia Noriega                  Rogers  AR                   1:F 15-20               11:43/M         36:20.0
    35     Catelyn Davis                  Fort Smith  AR               5:F 21-30               11:44/M         36:23.6
    36     Heidi Raynor                                                11:F 31-40              11:54/M         36:53.9
    37     Irma Carrillo Ochoa            Fort Smith  AR               12:F 31-40              12:14/M         37:54.1
    38     Melissa Walker                 Fort Smith  AR               12:F 41-50              12:14/M         37:55.3
    39     Choua Soukhawan                Fort Smith  AR               13:F 31-40              12:22/M         38:20.7
    40     Kay Herber                     Fort Smith  AR               2:F 61-70               12:39/M         39:13.8
    41     Stacy Gregory                  Fort Smith  AR               14:F 31-40              12:41/M         39:19.0
    42     Angela Glosenger               Van Buren  AR                15:F 31-40              12:53/M         39:56.8
    43     Karen Westcamp-Johnson         Muldrow  OK                  13:F 41-50              12:56/M         40:06.3
    44     Kristan Shaddon                Fort Smith  AR               6:F 21-30               13:08/M         40:42.2
    45     Shannon Goines                 Greenwood  AR                14:F 41-50              13:16/M         41:07.6
    46     Paula Glidewell                Fort Smith  AR               3:F 61-70               13:19/M         41:17.9
    47     Sonya Whitwam                  Alma  AR                     6:F 51-60               13:30/M         41:50.6
    48     Holly Shotzman                 Charleston  AR               15:F 41-50              13:38/M         42:17.0
    49     Joan Rincon                    Fort Smith  AR               16:F 41-50              13:41/M         42:26.3
    50     Jeanie Mahar                   Van Buren  AR                7:F 51-60               14:19/M         44:22.7
    51     Cathy Armstrong                Fort Smith  AR               17:F 41-50              14:22/M         44:33.5
    52     Melanie Compton                Fort Smith  AR               16:F 31-40              14:28/M         44:50.3
    53     Jessica Childress              Clarksville  AR              7:F 21-30               15:01/M         46:33.1
    54     Caroline Andrews               Greenwood  AR                17:F 31-40              15:10/M         47:00.8
    55     Alison Gleason                 Fort Smith  AR               18:F 41-50              15:11/M         47:02.5
    56     Elizabeth Armstrong            Fort Smith  AR               18:F 31-40              15:15/M         47:17.9
    57     Phyllis Cooper                 Fort Smith  AR               4:F 61-70               15:17/M         47:24.1
    58     Jo Carson                      Fort Smith  AR               5:F 61-70               16:33/M         51:18.2
    59     Mimi Glidewell                 Fort Smith  AR               19:F 41-50              16:35/M         51:24.4
    60     Kristie Eckelhoff              Fort Smith  AR               20:F 41-50              16:35/M         51:24.5
    61     Audrey King                    Fort Smith  AR               21:F 41-50              16:41/M         51:43.6
    62     Vicki Chamlee                  Fort Smith  AR               6:F 61-70               16:48/M         52:03.5
    63     Montana Sanders                Greenwood  AR                3:F  1-14               17:38/M         54:40.3
    64     Cristelyn Roebuck              Fort Smith  AR               8:F 51-60               18:03/M         55:56.3
    65     Cheryl McMillen                Mulberry  AR                 9:F 51-60               18:03/M         55:57.0
    66     Kerrie Barber                  Lavaca  AR                   19:F 31-40              18:18/M         56:43.1
    67     Debby Clark                    Spiro  OK                    7:F 61-70               18:32/M         57:26.5
    68     April Smiley                   Fort Smith  AR               20:F 31-40              19:38/M       1:00:52.4
    69     Darlynn Bryant                 Fort Smith  AR               10:F 51-60              19:50/M       1:01:28.9
    70     Moira Bryant                   Fort Smith  AR               11:F 51-60              19:50/M       1:01:29.0
    71     Regina Meeks                   Greenwood  AR                12:F 51-60              20:02/M       1:02:04.9
=======================================================================================================================
   Place   Male Runners                   City                      Age Group Place             Pace/M      Total Time
=======================================================================================================================
     1     Joshua Merritt                 Greenwood  AR                1:M  1-14                6:14/M         19:20.2
     2     Jason Merritt                  Greenwood  AR                1:M 41-50                6:18/M         19:31.9
     3     John Walker                    Fort Smith  AR               2:M 41-50                6:54/M         21:22.0
     4     Charles Konzelman              Fort Smith  AR               1:M 51-60                6:58/M         21:36.5
     5     Anthony Truong                 Fort Smith  AR               1:M 15-20                7:22/M         22:51.0
     6     Casey Dillard                  Fort Smith  AR               1:M 21-30                7:22/M         22:51.1
     7     Quinten Scherer                Farmington  AR               2:M 21-30                7:34/M         23:28.1
     8     Francisco Bautista             Fort Smith  AR               3:M 41-50                7:41/M         23:49.5
     9     Logan Ledbetter                Fort Smith  AR               2:M 15-20                7:50/M         24:16.5
    10     Cory Tedford                   Altus  AR                    1:M 31-40                7:57/M         24:39.8
    11     Eric Pendergrass               Fort Smith  AR               2:M 31-40                8:02/M         24:54.7
    12     David Weisenfels               Fort Smith  AR               1:M 61-70                8:12/M         25:26.4
    13     Kendall Hearron                Mansfield  AR                3:M 21-30                8:17/M         25:41.9
    14     Tyler Tran                     Fort Smith  AR               3:M 15-20                8:17/M         25:42.2
    15     Thomas Bonin                   Greenwood  AR                2:M 51-60                8:20/M         25:50.7
    16     Johnny Walker                  Fort Smith  AR               2:M  1-14                8:32/M         26:27.6
    17     Craig Mitchell                 Van Buren  AR                4:M 41-50                8:36/M         26:40.2
    18     Steve Barthol                  Fort Smith  AR               3:M 51-60                8:44/M         27:05.6
    19     Sam Terry                      Fort Smith  AR               3:M 31-40                9:05/M         28:09.8
    20     Rick Pippin                    Little Rock  AR              4:M 31-40                9:09/M         28:23.1
    21     Michael Mekelburg                                           4:M 51-60                9:12/M         28:31.2
    22     Justin Boyd                    Fort Smith  AR               5:M 41-50                9:12/M         28:31.5
    23     Kevin Johnson                  Muldrow  OK                  6:M 41-50                9:19/M         28:52.8
    24     Alex Sanchez                   Fort Smith  AR               7:M 41-50                9:21/M         28:57.9
    25     David Berry                    Booneville  AR               8:M 41-50                9:24/M         29:08.8
    26     Carlos Garcia                  Fort Smith  AR               5:M 31-40                9:25/M         29:12.2
    27     Danny Baker                    Fort Smith  AR               9:M 41-50                9:29/M         29:22.5
    28     Jarrett Banks                  Fort Smith  AR               5:M 51-60                9:30/M         29:25.5
    29     Seth Meeks                     Austin  AR                   4:M 15-20                9:34/M         29:40.3
    30     Vinnie Tran                    Fort Smith  AR               10:M 41-50               9:40/M         29:57.2
    31     Brian Pillar                   Fort Smith  AR               6:M 31-40                9:43/M         30:07.5
    32     Jim Garvey                     Fort Smith  AR               11:M 41-50               9:53/M         30:39.0
    33     Joseph Caruthers               Fort Smith  AR               5:M 15-20                9:53/M         30:39.6
    34     Zach Fawver                    Muldrow  OK                  4:M 21-30               10:40/M         33:03.9
    35     Joshua France                  Fort Smith  AR               6:M 15-20               10:43/M         33:12.9
    36     Mike France                    Fort Smith  AR               6:M 51-60               10:43/M         33:13.1
    37     Aaron Carter                   Fort Smith  AR               5:M 21-30               10:43/M         33:13.3
    38     Robert Culp                    Van Buren  AR                7:M 31-40               10:45/M         33:19.4
    39     John Wheeler                   Fort Smith  AR               2:M 61-70               10:48/M         33:29.7
    40     Rodney Hogan                   Fort Smith  AR               7:M 51-60               10:59/M         34:02.4
    41     Justin Johnson                 Fort Smith  AR               8:M 31-40               11:29/M         35:34.4
    42     Jake Shotzman                  Charleston  AR               7:M 15-20               11:32/M         35:44.7
    43     Tom Wing                       Cedarville  AR               8:M 51-60               11:33/M         35:47.1
    44     Lucas Davis                    Fort Smith  AR               6:M 21-30               11:44/M         36:22.0
    45     Tyler Sweeten                  Fort Smith  AR               7:M 21-30               12:10/M         37:43.3
    46     John Mundy                     Van Buren  AR                3:M 61-70               12:14/M         37:54.6
    47     Stephen Clouten                Rogers  AR                   4:M 61-70               12:15/M         37:58.1
    48     Panat Do                       Fort Smith  AR               8:M 21-30               12:22/M         38:20.0
    49     Mohammad Alqudsi               Fort Smith  AR               9:M 21-30               12:33/M         38:55.1
    50     Gary Gunter                    Arkoma  OK                   5:M 61-70               13:03/M         40:25.8
    51     Don Clack                      Barling  AR                  9:M 51-60               14:21/M         44:28.7
    52     Colton Andrews                 Greenwood  AR                3:M  1-14               15:10/M         47:01.2
    53     Joe Graham                     Fort Smith  AR               1:M 71-99               15:10/M         47:01.8
    54     John Clark                     Spiro  OK                    2:M 71-99               16:32/M         51:14.1
    55     Ryan Gregory                   Fort Smith  AR               9:M 31-40               16:41/M         51:44.4
    56     Gary Sanders                   Greenwood  AR                12:M 41-50              17:38/M         54:39.6
    57     Bruce King                     Fort Smith  AR               6:M 61-70               18:49/M         58:19.0
    58     Unknown Partic. 458                                         1:M  0- 0               19:38/M       1:00:50.6