H2O Go Run 2M Age Groups
Jacksonville, AR
-- July 20, 2019
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
 Female Open Winners

 Place              Name                        City                          Age             Pace     Total Time 
 1                  Casey Gore                  Austin  AR                     19           6:21/M       12:42.22

 Male Open Winners

 Place              Name                        City                          Age             Pace     Total Time
 1                  Tyler Harrod                Maumelle  AR                   17           5:22/M       10:43.67

 Female  5 to  9

 Place              Name                        City                          Age             Pace     Total Time
 1                  Payton Tolliver             North Little Rock  AR          9           13:14/M       26:28.28
 2                  Lynden Clements                                            6           14:08/M       28:15.71
 3                  Audry Duran                 Cabot  AR                      6           14:17/M       28:34.48
 4                  Aanessia Hadley             Jacksonville  AR               8           16:58/M       33:55.28

 Male  5 to  9

 Place              Name                        City                          Age             Pace     Total Time
 1                  Peyton Hodge                Sherwood  AR                   8           12:51/M       25:42.56
 2                  Henry Werner                Cabot  AR                      6           14:38/M       29:16.56
 3                  Logan Hodge                 Sherwood  AR                   5           16:08/M       32:15.58

 Female 10 to 14

 Place              Name                        City                          Age             Pace     Total Time
 1                  Whitley Terry               Hot Springs  AR                14           6:49/M       13:37.82
 2                  Olivia Moran                Roland  AR                     12           8:03/M       16:06.94
 3                  Emmy Ballard                                               11           9:53/M       19:46.98
 4                  Ashlaynne Wysong            Cabot  AR                      13          13:32/M       27:03.39
 5                  Aubrey Williams             Cabot  AR                      11          16:36/M       33:12.02
 6                  Selah Walker                Sherwood  AR                   11          18:23/M       36:46.56

 Male 10 to 14

 Place              Name                        City                          Age             Pace     Total Time
 1                  Jimmy Vincent               Little Rock  AR                14           6:17/M       12:34.83
 2                  Payton Brack                Alexander  AR                  13           6:40/M       13:19.99
 3                  Aaron Price                 Cabot  AR                      13           7:50/M       15:40.29
 4                  Luke Vincent                Little Rock  AR                13           7:53/M       15:45.39
 5                  Cade De Armond              Cabot  AR                      12          12:14/M       24:27.64
 6                  Ethan Nesdahl               Conway  AR                     13          14:13/M       28:26.67
 7                  Cavan Ballard                                              12          17:30/M       34:59.43
 8                  Josiah Chase Walker         Sherwood  AR                   11          18:25/M       36:50.42

 Female 15 to 19

 Place              Name                        City                          Age             Pace     Total Time
 1                  Madalyn Boyd                Hot Springs  AR                17           7:56/M       15:51.98
 2                  Jailynn Still               Cabot  AR                      15          10:06/M       20:11.10
 3                  Jamaica Myton               North Little Rock  AR          16          11:23/M       22:45.89
 4                  Lily Wilson                 Maumelle  AR                   18          17:31/M       35:02.28

 Male 15 to 19

 Place              Name                        City                          Age             Pace     Total Time
 1                  Christian Brack             Alexander  AR                  17           6:09/M       12:17.03
 2                  Jon Staton                  Little Rock  AR                17           9:06/M       18:12.27

 Female 20 to 24

 Place              Name                        City                          Age             Pace     Total Time
 1                  Abby Staton                 Little Rock  AR                22           9:09/M       18:18.31
 2                  Megan Murphy                Cabot  AR                      24          12:03/M       24:05.47
 3                  Samantha Boyd               Sherwood  AR                   21          16:20/M       32:39.09

 Male 20 to 24

 Place              Name                        City                          Age             Pace     Total Time
 1                  Alex Chancey                North Little Rock  AR          23           8:49/M       17:37.57
 2                  Brenon Williams             Little Rock  AR                22           8:52/M       17:44.94

 Female 25 to 29

 Place              Name                        City                          Age             Pace     Total Time
 1                  Shannon Bergamasco                                         28          11:05/M       22:10.19
 2                  Morgan Williams             Cabot  AR                      28          11:37/M       23:13.07

 Male 25 to 29

 Place              Name                        City                          Age             Pace     Total Time
 1                  Bo Baxley                   Bryant  AR                     27           7:31/M       15:01.36
 2                  Rob Bergamasco                                             28          11:05/M       22:10.36
 3                  Beau Downey                 North Little Rock  AR          28          11:05/M       22:10.55
 4                  Brent Staton                Benton  AR                     29          12:57/M       25:54.93

 Female 30 to 34

 Place              Name                        City                          Age             Pace     Total Time
 1                  Kimberly Rana               North Little Rock  AR          34          14:29/M       28:58.12
 2                  Cheryl Werner               Cabot  AR                      30          14:38/M       29:16.49
 3                  Ayndrea Clements                                           34          16:11/M       32:21.88

 Male 30 to 34

 Place              Name                        City                          Age             Pace     Total Time
 1                  James Roddy                 Cabot  AR                      32           6:38/M       13:15.90
 2                  John Clements                                              33          16:11/M       32:21.04

 Female 35 to 39

 Place              Name                        City                          Age             Pace     Total Time
 1                  Brittani Price              Cabot  AR                      37           8:50/M       17:39.66
 2                  Ines Hood                   Cabot  AR                      38           8:58/M       17:55.37
 3                  Rachel Dickerson            White Hall  AR                 39          10:09/M       20:17.94
 4                  Ann Howe                    Beebe  AR                      36          16:36/M       33:11.64
 5                  Melissa Drake               Sheridan  AR                   35          17:58/M       35:56.14

 Male 35 to 39

 Place              Name                        City                          Age             Pace     Total Time
 1                  Daniel Duran                Cabot  AR                      39           8:45/M       17:29.57
 2                  Brandon Harris              Austin  AR                     35           9:14/M       18:27.93
 3                  Derrick Howe                Beebe                          38          16:45/M       33:29.40

 Female 40 to 44

 Place              Name                        City                          Age             Pace     Total Time
 1                  Cindy Moran                 Roland  AR                     42           8:26/M       16:51.69
 2                  Shelia De Armond            Cabot  AR                      42           9:07/M       18:13.90
 3                  Farah Leder                 Austin  AR                     42           9:39/M       19:18.19
 4                  Bonnie Hall                 Jacksonville  AR               43          12:17/M       24:33.58
 5                  Rebecca Schiermeyer         Cabot  AR                      44          12:17/M       24:33.83
 6                  Monica Joslin               White Hall  AR                 41          12:25/M       24:50.63
 7                  Brandy Harris               Austin  AR                     40          13:19/M       26:37.02
 8                  Rebekah Gilbert             Hot Springs  AR                43          16:58/M       33:56.37
 9                  Kerina Knouse               Cabot  AR                      40          18:59/M       37:57.29

 Male 40 to 44

 Place              Name                        City                          Age             Pace     Total Time
 1                  John Alberson                                              44           9:54/M       19:47.45
 2                  Greg Nesdahl                Conway  AR                     42          14:13/M       28:26.79
 3                  Joseph Knouse               Cabot  AR                      42          14:21/M       28:41.44

 Female 45 to 49

 Place              Name                        City                          Age             Pace     Total Time
 1                  Daylean Mooney              Heber Springs  AR              47           7:54/M       15:47.48
 2                  Bobi Karnes                 Cabot  AR                      46           9:02/M       18:03.24
 3                  Carrie Fox                  Jacksonville  AR               48          11:08/M       22:16.60
 4                  Yescenia Wohlford           Atkins  AR                     45          11:20/M       22:39.81
 5                  Maria Risher                                               46          11:35/M       23:10.72
 6                  Marsha Stark                Cabot  AR                      47          12:12/M       24:24.36
 7                  Dawn Beckley                Cabot  AR                      47          12:18/M       24:35.82
 8                  Aimee Stepp                 Cabot  AR                      48          12:24/M       24:47.46
 9                  Donette Spann               Cabot  AR                      46          13:09/M       26:17.76
 10                 Kristy Goossen              Jacksonville  AR               48          13:19/M       26:37.69
 11                 Cheryl Adams                Cabot  AR                      48          13:19/M       26:38.15
 12                 Julie Stanbrough            Cabot  AR                      49          15:35/M       31:09.97
 13                 Jessica Zachary             Russellville  AR               45          15:50/M       31:40.22
 14                 rhonda charles              Sherwood  AR                   47          16:36/M       33:11.03
 15                 Amy Jones                   Maumelle  AR                   49          16:51/M       33:41.13
 16                 Kim Walker                  Sherwood  AR                   48          18:23/M       36:46.19

 Male 45 to 49

 Place              Name                        City                          Age             Pace     Total Time
 1                  Derrick Hendrix             Maumelle  AR                   48           6:28/M       12:55.29
 2                  Seth Tolliver               North Little Rock  AR          46          13:15/M       26:30.25
 3                  Robert Rowe                 Sheridan  AR                   45          17:59/M       35:57.16
 4                  Pat Walker                  Sherwood  AR                   45          18:25/M       36:49.33
 5                  Mark Mergenschroer          Jacksonville  AR               48          19:48/M       39:36.59

 Female 50 to 54

 Place              Name                        City                          Age             Pace     Total Time
 1                  Gabrielle Halverson         Cabot  AR                      50           7:38/M       15:15.48
 2                  Brenda Duhamel              Cabot  AR                      53           9:20/M       18:40.91
 3                  Susan Jenkins               El Paso  AR                    54          10:30/M       21:00.79
 4                  Tricia Oxford               Austin  AR                     50          11:27/M       22:54.89
 5                  Janna McKedy                Cabot  AR                      51          11:37/M       23:13.04
 6                  Cathy Jarrett               Cabot  AR                      54          12:07/M       24:14.97
 7                  Debra Myton                 North Little Rock  AR          50          13:53/M       27:46.11
 8                  Christine Kirkland          Pottsville  AR                 54          14:26/M       28:51.11
 9                  Tracie Cochran              Beebe  AR                      52          14:48/M       29:36.54
 10                 Aracely Kattner             Austin  AR                     52          14:54/M       29:48.76
 11                 Missy Grande                Ward  AR                       50          15:35/M       31:09.64
 12                 Sharon Brown                Jacksonville  AR               53          16:58/M       33:55.14

 Female 55 to 59

 Place              Name                        City                          Age             Pace     Total Time
 1                  Brenda Ransom               Lonoke  AR                     55           9:10/M       18:19.14
 2                  Angie Winstead              Jacksonvillelle  AR            56           9:12/M       18:23.97
 3                  Kyoko Provencio             Jacksonville  AR               56          10:18/M       20:35.75
 4                  Laura Chancey               North Little Rock  AR          56          10:39/M       21:17.84
 5                  Terri Rutherford            Cabot  AR                      57          10:39/M       21:18.64
 6                  Lisa Ulmer                  Conway  AR                     58          12:06/M       24:12.17
 7                  Kelli Towner                Cabot  AR                      57          12:24/M       24:47.95
 8                  Shelia Hulsizer             Austin  AR                     59          12:32/M       25:04.78
 9                  Janie Smith                 Cabot  AR                      56          12:44/M       25:28.15
 10                 Alice De La Torre           Cabot  AR                      57          12:52/M       25:44.39
 11                 Sheryl Boyd                 Sherwood  AR                   56          16:19/M       32:38.89

 Male 55 to 59

 Place              Name                        City                          Age             Pace     Total Time
 1                  Terry Denton                North Little Rock  AR          59           8:09/M       16:17.87
 2                  Charles Moulton             Benton  AR                     57           8:30/M       17:00.69
 3                  Tom Baxley                  Bryant  AR                     57           8:38/M       17:15.38
 4                  Jon Staton                  Little Rock  AR                55           9:25/M       18:50.23
 5                  Kenny Vestal                CONWAY  AR                     59           9:39/M       19:17.43
 6                  Clausey Myton               North Little Rock  AR          56          11:47/M       23:33.51

 Female 60 to 64

 Place              Name                        City                          Age             Pace     Total Time
 1                  Holly Kerr                  Austin  AR                     63           9:25/M       18:50.60
 2                  Linda Newgent               Cabot  AR                      63          11:30/M       22:59.16
 3                  Rita Sanders                Conway  AR                     60          12:05/M       24:10.65
 4                  Sue Vestal                  Conway  AR                     61          12:06/M       24:12.47
 5                  Susan Townsend              Pine Bluff  AR                 64          12:18/M       24:36.74
 6                  Vickie Kennedy              Cabot  AR                      61          12:57/M       25:54.83

 Male 60 to 64

 Place              Name                        City                          Age             Pace     Total Time
 1                  Joe Chancey                 North Little Rock  AR          62          13:12/M       26:24.32
 2                  Darrell Duran               Austin  AR                     64          14:17/M       28:34.67

 Female 65 to 69

 Place              Name                        City                          Age             Pace     Total Time
 1                  Janet Hicks                 Cabot  AR                      66          15:49/M       31:38.92

 Female 70 and Over

 Place              Name                        City                          Age             Pace     Total Time
 1                  Bea Hays                    Jacksonville  AR               71          18:19/M       36:38.42