H2O Go Run 2M
Jacksonville, AR
-- July 20, 2018
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
  Place  Female Runners           City                        Age    Age Group Place     Total Pace    Total Time
==================================================================================================================
    1    Casey Gore               Austin  AR                  19          1:OA               6:21/M      12:42.22
    2    Whitley Terry            Hot Springs  AR             14        1:F 10-14            6:49/M      13:37.82
    3    Gabrielle Halverson      Cabot  AR                   50        1:F 50-54            7:38/M      15:15.48
    4    Daylean Mooney           Heber Springs  AR           47        1:F 45-49            7:54/M      15:47.48
    5    Madalyn Boyd             Hot Springs  AR             17        1:F 15-19            7:56/M      15:51.98
    6    Olivia Moran             Roland  AR                  12        2:F 10-14            8:03/M      16:06.94
    7    Cindy Moran              Roland  AR                  42        1:F 40-44            8:26/M      16:51.69
    8    Brittani Price           Cabot  AR                   37        1:F 35-39            8:50/M      17:39.66
    9    Ines Hood                Cabot  AR                   38        2:F 35-39            8:58/M      17:55.37
   10    Bobi Karnes              Cabot  AR                   46        2:F 45-49            9:02/M      18:03.24
   11    Shelia De Armond         Cabot  AR                   42        2:F 40-44            9:07/M      18:13.90
   12    Abby Staton              Little Rock  AR             22        1:F 20-24            9:09/M      18:18.31
   13    Brenda Ransom            Lonoke  AR                  55        1:F 55-59            9:10/M      18:19.14
   14    Angie Winstead           Jacksonvillelle  AR         56        2:F 55-59            9:12/M      18:23.97
   15    Brenda Duhamel           Cabot  AR                   53        2:F 50-54            9:20/M      18:40.91
   16    Holly Kerr               Austin  AR                  63        1:F 60-64            9:25/M      18:50.60
   17    Farah Leder              Austin  AR                  42        3:F 40-44            9:39/M      19:18.19
   18    Emmy Ballard                                         11        3:F 10-14            9:53/M      19:46.98
   19    Jailynn Still            Cabot  AR                   15        2:F 15-19           10:06/M      20:11.10
   20    Rachel Dickerson         White Hall  AR              39        3:F 35-39           10:09/M      20:17.94
   21    Kyoko Provencio          Jacksonville  AR            56        3:F 55-59           10:18/M      20:35.75
   22    Susan Jenkins            El Paso  AR                 54        3:F 50-54           10:30/M      21:00.79
   23    Laura Chancey            North Little Rock  AR       56        4:F 55-59           10:39/M      21:17.84
   24    Terri Rutherford         Cabot  AR                   57        5:F 55-59           10:39/M      21:18.64
   25    Shannon Bergamasco                                   28        1:F 25-29           11:05/M      22:10.19
   26    Carrie Fox               Jacksonville  AR            48        3:F 45-49           11:08/M      22:16.60
   27    Yescenia Wohlford        Atkins  AR                  45        4:F 45-49           11:20/M      22:39.81
   28    Jamaica Myton            North Little Rock  AR       16        3:F 15-19           11:23/M      22:45.89
   29    Tricia Oxford            Austin  AR                  50        4:F 50-54           11:27/M      22:54.89
   30    Linda Newgent            Cabot  AR                   63        2:F 60-64           11:30/M      22:59.16
   31    Maria Risher                                         46        5:F 45-49           11:35/M      23:10.72
   32    Janna McKedy             Cabot  AR                   51        5:F 50-54           11:37/M      23:13.04
   33    Morgan Williams          Cabot  AR                   28        2:F 25-29           11:37/M      23:13.07
   34    Megan Murphy             Cabot  AR                   24        2:F 20-24           12:03/M      24:05.47
   35    Rita Sanders             Conway  AR                  60        3:F 60-64           12:05/M      24:10.65
   36    Lisa Ulmer               Conway  AR                  58        6:F 55-59           12:06/M      24:12.17
   37    Sue Vestal               Conway  AR                  61        4:F 60-64           12:06/M      24:12.47
   38    Cathy Jarrett            Cabot  AR                   54        6:F 50-54           12:07/M      24:14.97
   39    Marsha Stark             Cabot  AR                   47        6:F 45-49           12:12/M      24:24.36
   40    Bonnie Hall              Jacksonville  AR            43        4:F 40-44           12:17/M      24:33.58
   41    Rebecca Schiermeyer      Cabot  AR                   44        5:F 40-44           12:17/M      24:33.83
   42    Dawn Beckley             Cabot  AR                   47        7:F 45-49           12:18/M      24:35.82
   43    Susan Townsend           Pine Bluff  AR              64        5:F 60-64           12:18/M      24:36.74
   44    Aimee Stepp              Cabot  AR                   48        8:F 45-49           12:24/M      24:47.46
   45    Kelli Towner             Cabot  AR                   57        7:F 55-59           12:24/M      24:47.95
   46    Monica Joslin            White Hall  AR              41        6:F 40-44           12:25/M      24:50.63
   47    Shelia Hulsizer          Austin  AR                  59        8:F 55-59           12:32/M      25:04.78
   48    Janie Smith              Cabot  AR                   56        9:F 55-59           12:44/M      25:28.15
   49    Alice De La Torre        Cabot  AR                   57       10:F 55-59           12:52/M      25:44.39
   50    Vickie Kennedy           Cabot  AR                   61        6:F 60-64           12:57/M      25:54.83
   51    Donette Spann            Cabot  AR                   46        9:F 45-49           13:09/M      26:17.76
   52    Payton Tolliver          North Little Rock  AR        9        1:F  5- 9           13:14/M      26:28.28
   53    Brandy Harris            Austin  AR                  40        7:F 40-44           13:19/M      26:37.02
   54    Kristy Goossen           Jacksonville  AR            48       10:F 45-49           13:19/M      26:37.69
   55    Cheryl Adams             Cabot  AR                   48       11:F 45-49           13:19/M      26:38.15
   56    Ashlaynne Wysong         Cabot  AR                   13        4:F 10-14           13:32/M      27:03.39
   57    Debra Myton              North Little Rock  AR       50        7:F 50-54           13:53/M      27:46.11
   58    Lynden Clements                                       6        2:F  5- 9           14:08/M      28:15.71
   59    Audry Duran              Cabot  AR                    6        3:F  5- 9           14:17/M      28:34.48
   60    Christine Kirkland       Pottsville  AR              54        8:F 50-54           14:26/M      28:51.11
   61    Kimberly Rana            North Little Rock  AR       34        1:F 30-34           14:29/M      28:58.12
   62    Cheryl Werner            Cabot  AR                   30        2:F 30-34           14:38/M      29:16.49
   63    Tracie Cochran           Beebe  AR                   52        9:F 50-54           14:48/M      29:36.54
   64    Aracely Kattner          Austin  AR                  52       10:F 50-54           14:54/M      29:48.76
   65    Missy Grande             Ward  AR                    50       11:F 50-54           15:35/M      31:09.64
   66    Julie Stanbrough         Cabot  AR                   49       12:F 45-49           15:35/M      31:09.97
   67    Janet Hicks              Cabot  AR                   66        1:F 65-69           15:49/M      31:38.92
   68    Jessica Zachary          Russellville  AR            45       13:F 45-49           15:50/M      31:40.22
   69    Ayndrea Clements                                     34        3:F 30-34           16:11/M      32:21.88
   70    Sheryl Boyd              Sherwood  AR                56       11:F 55-59           16:19/M      32:38.89
   71    Samantha Boyd            Sherwood  AR                21        3:F 20-24           16:20/M      32:39.09
   72    rhonda charles           Sherwood  AR                47       14:F 45-49           16:36/M      33:11.03
   73    Ann Howe                 Beebe  AR                   36        4:F 35-39           16:36/M      33:11.64
   74    Aubrey Williams          Cabot  AR                   11        5:F 10-14           16:36/M      33:12.02
   75    Amy Jones                Maumelle  AR                49       15:F 45-49           16:51/M      33:41.13
   76    Sharon Brown             Jacksonville  AR            53       12:F 50-54           16:58/M      33:55.14
   77    Aanessia Hadley          Jacksonville  AR             8        4:F  5- 9           16:58/M      33:55.28
   78    Rebekah Gilbert          Hot Springs  AR             43        8:F 40-44           16:58/M      33:56.37
   79    Lily Wilson              Maumelle  AR                18        4:F 15-19           17:31/M      35:02.28
   80    Melissa Drake            Sheridan  AR                35        5:F 35-39           17:58/M      35:56.14
   81    Bea Hays                 Jacksonville  AR            71        1:F 70-99           18:19/M      36:38.42
   82    Kim Walker               Sherwood  AR                48       16:F 45-49           18:23/M      36:46.19
   83    Selah Walker             Sherwood  AR                11        6:F 10-14           18:23/M      36:46.56
   84    Kerina Knouse            Cabot  AR                   40        9:F 40-44           18:59/M      37:57.29
==================================================================================================================
  Place  Male Runners             City                        Age    Age Group Place     Total Pace    Total Time
==================================================================================================================
    1    Tyler Harrod             Maumelle  AR                17          1:OA               5:22/M      10:43.67
    2    Christian Brack          Alexander  AR               17        1:M 15-19            6:09/M      12:17.03
    3    Jimmy Vincent            Little Rock  AR             14        1:M 10-14            6:17/M      12:34.83
    4    Derrick Hendrix          Maumelle  AR                48        1:M 45-49            6:28/M      12:55.29
    5    James Roddy              Cabot  AR                   32        1:M 30-34            6:38/M      13:15.90
    6    Payton Brack             Alexander  AR               13        2:M 10-14            6:40/M      13:19.99
    7    Bo Baxley                Bryant  AR                  27        1:M 25-29            7:31/M      15:01.36
    8    Aaron Price              Cabot  AR                   13        3:M 10-14            7:50/M      15:40.29
    9    Luke Vincent             Little Rock  AR             13        4:M 10-14            7:53/M      15:45.39
   10    Terry Denton             North Little Rock  AR       59        1:M 55-59            8:09/M      16:17.87
   11    Charles Moulton          Benton  AR                  57        2:M 55-59            8:30/M      17:00.69
   12    Tom Baxley               Bryant  AR                  57        3:M 55-59            8:38/M      17:15.38
   13    Daniel Duran             Cabot  AR                   39        1:M 35-39            8:45/M      17:29.57
   14    Alex Chancey             North Little Rock  AR       23        1:M 20-24            8:49/M      17:37.57
   15    Brenon Williams          Little Rock  AR             22        2:M 20-24            8:52/M      17:44.94
   16    Jon Staton               Little Rock  AR             17        2:M 15-19            9:06/M      18:12.27
   17    Brandon Harris           Austin  AR                  35        2:M 35-39            9:14/M      18:27.93
   18    Jon Staton               Little Rock  AR             55        4:M 55-59            9:25/M      18:50.23
   19    Kenny Vestal             CONWAY  AR                  59        5:M 55-59            9:39/M      19:17.43
   20    John Alberson                                        44        1:M 40-44            9:54/M      19:47.45
   21    Rob Bergamasco                                       28        2:M 25-29           11:05/M      22:10.36
   22    Beau Downey              North Little Rock  AR       28        3:M 25-29           11:05/M      22:10.55
   23    Clausey Myton            North Little Rock  AR       56        6:M 55-59           11:47/M      23:33.51
   24    Cade De Armond           Cabot  AR                   12        5:M 10-14           12:14/M      24:27.64
   25    Peyton Hodge             Sherwood  AR                 8        1:M  5- 9           12:51/M      25:42.56
   26    Brent Staton             Benton  AR                  29        4:M 25-29           12:57/M      25:54.93
   27    Joe Chancey              North Little Rock  AR       62        1:M 60-64           13:12/M      26:24.32
   28    Seth Tolliver            North Little Rock  AR       46        2:M 45-49           13:15/M      26:30.25
   29    Ethan Nesdahl            Conway  AR                  13        6:M 10-14           14:13/M      28:26.67
   30    Greg Nesdahl             Conway  AR                  42        2:M 40-44           14:13/M      28:26.79
   31    Darrell Duran            Austin  AR                  64        2:M 60-64           14:17/M      28:34.67
   32    Joseph Knouse            Cabot  AR                   42        3:M 40-44           14:21/M      28:41.44
   33    Henry Werner             Cabot  AR                    6        2:M  5- 9           14:38/M      29:16.56
   34    Logan Hodge              Sherwood  AR                 5        3:M  5- 9           16:08/M      32:15.58
   35    John Clements                                        33        2:M 30-34           16:11/M      32:21.04
   36    Derrick Howe             Beebe                       38        3:M 35-39           16:45/M      33:29.40
   37    Cavan Ballard                                        12        7:M 10-14           17:30/M      34:59.43
   38    Robert Rowe              Sheridan  AR                45        3:M 45-49           17:59/M      35:57.16
   39    Pat Walker               Sherwood  AR                45        4:M 45-49           18:25/M      36:49.33
   40    Josiah Chase Walker      Sherwood  AR                11        8:M 10-14           18:25/M      36:50.42
   41    Mark Mergenschroer       Jacksonville  AR            48        5:M 45-49           19:48/M      39:36.59