GoMile
Little Rock, AR
-- June 15, 2019
Results by Mac's Race Timing
  Place  Female Runners             City                            Age      Age Group Place      Total Pace    Total Time
===========================================================================================================================
    1    Aminat Olowora             Oklahoma City  OK                25          1:Open               4:45/M       4:45.77
    2    Carey Celata               Philadelphia  PA                 25          2:Open               4:54/M       4:54.92
    3    Micah Huckabee             Cabot  AR                        22          3:Open               4:58/M       4:58.44
    4    Chelsea Weaver Smith       Conway  AR                       29         1:F 25-29             5:10/M       5:10.05
    5    Kaitlin Bounds             Russellville  AR                 27         2:F 25-29             5:21/M       5:21.56
    6    Tia Stone                  Searcy  AR                       40         1:Master              5:23/M       5:23.82
    7    Gosia Hightower            Searcy  AR                       33         1:F 30-34             5:28/M       5:28.99
    8    Alex Whittington           Little Rock  AR                  24         1:F 20-24             5:32/M       5:32.83
    9    Jenny Massanelli           Little Rock  AR                  36         1:F 35-39             5:35/M       5:35.32
   10    Mackenzie Epperson         Russellville  AR                 15         1:F 15-19             5:50/M       5:50.15
   11    Chelsea Burrows            Sherwood  AR                     33         2:F 30-34             5:57/M       5:57.91
   12    Amanda Land                Little Rock  AR                  33         3:F 30-34             5:59/M       5:59.46
   13    Lindsay Petruk             Little Rock  AR                  37         2:F 35-39             6:00/M       6:00.71
   14    Allie McCoy                Beebe  AR                        20         2:F 20-24             6:02/M       6:02.70
   15    Jennifer Found             Little Rock  AR                  48         2:Master              6:04/M       6:04.64
   16    Gina Kraft                 Russellville  AR                 42         3:Master              6:04/M       6:04.75
   17    Whitley Terry              Hot Springs  AR                  13         1:F 10-14             6:05/M       6:05.86
   18    Natosha Crisco             Sherwood  AR                     33         4:F 30-34             6:09/M       6:09.40
   19    Joanna White               Searcy  AR                       17         2:F 15-19             6:11/M       6:11.03
   20    Rebecca Nugent             Benton  AR                       30         5:F 30-34             6:11/M       6:11.25
   21    Elise Breitweiser          Little Rock  AR                  28         3:F 25-29             6:21/M       6:21.28
   22    Amanda Farris              Pangburn  AR                     32         6:F 30-34             6:26/M       6:26.24
   23    Bethany Mooney             North Little Rock  AR            35         3:F 35-39             6:32/M       6:32.75
   24    Mary Wells                 Little Rock  AR                  46         1:F 45-49             6:38/M       6:38.92
   25    Abigail White              Searcy  AR                       15         3:F 15-19             6:45/M       6:45.91
   26    Alexis Addudell            Little Rock  AR                  10         2:F 10-14             6:46/M       6:46.13
   27    Abigail Barker             De Queen  AR                     15         4:F 15-19             6:47/M       6:47.67
   28    Alex Gruchalski            Conway  AR                       15         5:F 15-19             6:48/M       6:48.37
   29    Molly Fortin               Hot Springs  AR                  14         3:F 10-14             6:50/M       6:50.03
   30    Riley Farris               Pangburn  AR                     9          1:F  1- 9             6:50/M       6:50.10
   31    Tyndall Dickinson          Little Rock  AR                  14         4:F 10-14             6:50/M       6:50.21
   32    Tammy Helmick              Roland  AR                       57         1:GMaster             6:54/M       6:54.93
   33    Megan Goynes               Austin  AR                       25         4:F 25-29             6:55/M       6:55.07
   34    Elizabeth Chipps           Hot Springs  AR                  14         5:F 10-14             6:57/M       6:57.24
   35    Mindy Simonson             Little Rock  AR                  37         4:F 35-39             6:59/M       6:59.26
   36    Abi Stone                  Searcy  AR                       14         6:F 10-14             7:01/M       7:01.49
   37    Tram Nobles                Hot Springs Village  AR          43         1:F 40-44             7:07/M       7:07.40
   38    Gabrielle Halverson        Cabot  AR                        50         2:GMaster             7:09/M       7:09.36
   39    Neela Vint                 Maumelle  AR                     15         6:F 15-19             7:09/M       7:09.61
   40    Kristen Lippencott         Little Rock  AR                  39         5:F 35-39             7:09/M       7:09.99
   41    Katherine Williams         Dover  AR                        30         7:F 30-34             7:10/M       7:10.30
   42    Crystal Kennedy            Pearcy  AR                       46         2:F 45-49             7:11/M       7:11.59
   43    Cymber Tadlock             Pine Bluff  AR                   48         3:F 45-49             7:11/M       7:11.59
   44    Danielle Butler            Little Rock  AR                  26         5:F 25-29             7:14/M       7:14.69
   45    Lisa Webb                  Cabot  AR                        52         3:GMaster             7:16/M       7:16.98
   46    Sara Pilgrim               Conway  AR                       29         6:F 25-29             7:17/M       7:17.79
   47    Beverly Smith              North Little Rock  AR            53         1:F 50-54             7:18/M       7:18.73
   48    Hannah Neago               Little Rock  AR                  22         3:F 20-24             7:19/M       7:19.63
   49    Stormie Wingo              Conway  AR                       47         4:F 45-49             7:19/M       7:19.66
   50    Anna Stone                 Searcy  AR                       11         7:F 10-14             7:21/M       7:21.00
   51    Rachel Meador              Arlington  TX                    50         2:F 50-54             7:21/M       7:21.65
   52    Tessa Corbitt              Little Rock  AR                  6          2:F  1- 9             7:21/M       7:21.83
   53    Karrie Irwin               Hot Springs  AR                  43         2:F 40-44             7:24/M       7:24.61
   54    Emma Johnson               Little Rock  AR                  14         8:F 10-14             7:25/M       7:25.78
   55    Courtney Shepard           Austin  AR                       24         4:F 20-24             7:26/M       7:26.48
   56    Carole Delaney             Conway  AR                       50         3:F 50-54             7:27/M       7:27.60
   57    Sherry Hall                Conway  AR                       55         1:F 55-59             7:29/M       7:29.97
   58    Madison Ethridge           Texarkana  TX                    16         7:F 15-19             7:31/M       7:31.36
   59    Kristin Mullins            Bryant  AR                       30         8:F 30-34             7:32/M       7:32.32
   60    Emily Hartman              Little Rock  AR                  51         4:F 50-54             7:33/M       7:33.51
   61    Kelly Fernandez            Cabot  AR                        32         9:F 30-34             7:33/M       7:33.70
   62    Micaiah White              Searcy  AR                       8          3:F  1- 9             7:37/M       7:37.04
   63    Rachel Kluender            Little Rock  AR                  43         3:F 40-44             7:38/M       7:38.03
   64    Rhonda Gruchalski          Conway  AR                       43         4:F 40-44             7:39/M       7:39.71
   65    Shannon Lausch             Little Rock  AR                  33        10:F 30-34             7:40/M       7:40.46
   66    Karen Harbut               Hot Springs  AR                  51         5:F 50-54             7:40/M       7:40.77
   67    Wintersage Red Horse       North Little Rock  AR            27         7:F 25-29             7:44/M       7:44.53
   68    Hedi Hemenway              Arkadelphia  AR                  32        11:F 30-34             7:44/M       7:44.70
   69    Nhi Shirley                Little Rock  AR                  31        12:F 30-34             7:46/M       7:46.88
   70    Marlene Chapman            Hot Springs  AR                  57         2:F 55-59             7:50/M       7:50.54
   71    Mariah Delgado             Oklahoma City  OK                14         9:F 10-14             7:51/M       7:51.99
   72    Lauren Fendley             North Little Rock  AR            29         8:F 25-29             7:52/M       7:52.09
   73    Bernita Lovelace           Conway  AR                       64         1:Senior              7:53/M       7:53.29
   74    Gray Dickinson             Little Rock  AR                  0          1:F  0- 0             7:53/M       7:53.63
   75    Lisa Pence                 Mabelvale  AR                    52         6:F 50-54             7:54/M       7:54.68
   76    Erica Adams                Sheridan  AR                     41         5:F 40-44             8:03/M       8:03.06
   77    Arissa Laferr              Belleville  AR                   39         6:F 35-39             8:05/M       8:05.43
   78    Tammy Boyd                 Royal  AR                        53         7:F 50-54             8:06/M       8:06.02
   79    Errin Stanger              North Little Rock  AR            43         6:F 40-44             8:06/M       8:06.84
   80    Bobi Karnes                Cabot  AR                        46         5:F 45-49             8:11/M       8:11.47
   81    Meg Berry                  Little Rock  AR                  37         7:F 35-39             8:19/M       8:19.57
   82    Vicki Lynch                Little Rock  AR                  58         3:F 55-59             8:20/M       8:20.79
   83    Michele Findley            Bryant  AR                       41         7:F 40-44             8:21/M       8:21.99
   84    Sheila Galatowitsch        Little Rock  AR                  60         2:Senior              8:24/M       8:24.90
   85    Anna Williams              North Little Rock  AR            13        10:F 10-14             8:26/M       8:26.57
   86    Gwen Laferr                Belleville  AR                   66         3:Senior              8:27/M       8:27.43
   87    Anna Seno                  Little Rock  AR                  30        13:F 30-34             8:27/M       8:27.68
   88    Mary Dugger                Hot Springs  AR                  17         8:F 15-19             8:29/M       8:29.60
   89    Christy Spann              Little Rock  AR                  42         8:F 40-44             8:32/M       8:32.48
   90    Alexandria Bowe            Little Rock  AR                  36         8:F 35-39             8:34/M       8:34.69
   91    Riley Dickinson            Little Rock  AR                  10        11:F 10-14             8:40/M       8:40.27
   92    Danielle Petersen          Little Rock  AR                  26         9:F 25-29             8:42/M       8:42.19
   93    Roxana Stillman            Cabot  AR                        46         6:F 45-49             8:45/M       8:45.85
   94    Julie Ingle                Hensley  AR                      42         9:F 40-44             8:50/M       8:50.33
   95    Tanya Wilson               Little Rock  AR                  43        10:F 40-44             8:50/M       8:50.51
   96    Brittany Hyatt             Maumelle  AR                     34        14:F 30-34             8:50/M       8:50.74
   97    Jayden Morehead            Benton  AR                       10        12:F 10-14             8:52/M       8:52.78
   98    Angie Orellano-Fisher      Sherwood  AR                     69         1:F 65-69             8:54/M       8:54.81
   99    Janice Corkern             Little Rock  AR                  54         8:F 50-54             8:55/M       8:55.44
   100   Camila Atilano             Maumelle  AR                     10        13:F 10-14             8:55/M       8:55.48
   101   Connie Coots               Batesville  AR                   69         2:F 65-69             9:03/M       9:03.65
   102   Joyti Lal                  Little Rock  AR                  27        10:F 25-29             9:03/M       9:03.88
   103   Marcia Miller              Cabot  AR                        55         4:F 55-59             9:04/M       9:04.55
   104   Yoali Palos                Maumelle  AR                     10        14:F 10-14             9:04/M       9:04.73
   105   Casey Heffington           North Little Rock  AR            35         9:F 35-39             9:08/M       9:08.63
   106   Kathryn Ruthrauff          Hot Springs  AR                  69         3:F 65-69             9:16/M       9:16.12
   107   Alma Atilano               Maumelle  AR                     39        10:F 35-39             9:17/M       9:17.68
   108   Leanna Delhey              Little Rock  AR                  32        15:F 30-34             9:21/M       9:21.90
   109   Nour Lewis                 Little Rock  AR                  8          4:F  1- 9             9:25/M       9:25.19
   110   Lori Wensel                Hot Springs  AR                  57         5:F 55-59             9:25/M       9:25.82
   111   Kylah Harmon               Sherwood  AR                     33        16:F 30-34             9:26/M       9:26.33
   112   Mary Hampton               Little Rock  AR                  38        11:F 35-39             9:28/M       9:28.35
   113   Goldie Rush                North Little Rock  AR            11        15:F 10-14             9:28/M       9:28.36
   114   Margot Rush                North Little Rock  AR            8          5:F  1- 9             9:28/M       9:28.65
   115   Laura Chancey              North Little Rock  AR            56         6:F 55-59             9:28/M       9:28.73
   116   Judy Massingill            Hot Springs Village  AR          60         1:F 60-64             9:33/M       9:33.97
   117   Lisa McFee                 Royal  AR                        57         7:F 55-59             9:34/M       9:34.40
   118   Olivia Kersey              North Little Rock  AR            9          6:F  1- 9             9:34/M       9:34.56
   119   Katie Swearingen           Little Rock  AR                  42        11:F 40-44             9:37/M       9:37.54
   120   Hallie Harris              Bigelow  AR                      6          7:F  1- 9             9:39/M       9:39.28
   121   Rachel Thurman             Little Rock  AR                  41        12:F 40-44             9:44/M       9:44.16
   122   Wendy Armstrong            North Little Rock  AR            54         9:F 50-54             9:48/M       9:48.83
   123   Vicki Ingram               Cabot  AR                        72         1:F 70-74             9:52/M       9:52.16
   124   Sydney Kersey              North Little Rock  AR            11        16:F 10-14             9:53/M       9:53.16
   125   Amy Gueldner               Russellville  AR                 60         2:F 60-64             9:53/M       9:53.39
   126   Rhonda Burgos              Little Rock  AR                  48         7:F 45-49             9:55/M       9:55.10
   127   Anita Shuptrine            Bigelow  AR                      40        13:F 40-44             9:55/M       9:55.38
   128   Rebekah Gilliam            Texarkana  TX                    19         9:F 15-19             9:56/M       9:56.47
   129   Lisa Finne                 Little Rock  AR                  53        10:F 50-54            10:00/M      10:00.96
   130   Jennifer Bowe              Little Rock  AR                  62         3:F 60-64            10:02/M      10:02.95
   131   Lynley Brooks              Little Rock  AR                  43        14:F 40-44            10:05/M      10:05.14
   132   Joni Boyer                 Texarkana  TX                    43        15:F 40-44            10:10/M      10:10.03
   133   Maycee Fendley             North Little Rock  AR            23         5:F 20-24            10:10/M      10:10.75
   134   Kim Fendley                North Little Rock  AR            56         8:F 55-59            10:11/M      10:11.44
   135   Elaine Seamon              Benton  AR                       56         9:F 55-59            10:17/M      10:17.03
   136   Jessica Kramer             Conway  AR                       38        12:F 35-39            10:17/M      10:17.19
   137   Heidi Thompson             Conway  AR                       51        11:F 50-54            10:26/M      10:26.37
   138   Vickie Walker              Poyen  AR                        47         8:F 45-49            10:33/M      10:33.83
   139   Elaine Smith               Yellville  AR                    61         4:F 60-64            11:00/M      11:00.63
   140   Susan Cormier              Cabot  AR                        77         1:F 75-79            11:00/M      11:00.85
   141   Zoey Neyland               Vilonia  AR                      6          8:F  1- 9            11:32/M      11:32.24
   142   Anne Miller                Batesville  AR                   70         2:F 70-74            11:39/M      11:39.53
   143   Constance Williams         Sherwood  AR                     35        13:F 35-39            12:00/M      12:00.47
   144   Tiffany Turner             Hot Springs  AR                  27        11:F 25-29            12:10/M      12:10.15
   145   Stacy Berry                Vilonia  AR                      52        12:F 50-54            12:11/M      12:11.15
   146   Christine Kirkland         Pottsville  AR                   54        13:F 50-54            12:30/M      12:30.15
   147   Suzanne House              North Little Rock  AR            38        14:F 35-39            12:32/M      12:32.77
   148   Judy Thornton              London  AR                       69         4:F 65-69            12:37/M      12:37.28
   149   Sherrie Hartzell           Conway  AR                       59        10:F 55-59            12:38/M      12:38.37
   150   Catherine Redinger         North Little Rock  AR            57        11:F 55-59            12:42/M      12:42.07
   151   Carrie Thompson            Hot Springs  AR                  46         9:F 45-49            12:42/M      12:42.78
   152   Jacquelyn Smith            Conway  AR                       33        17:F 30-34            13:01/M      13:01.20
   153   Renee Clemente             Conway  AR                       30        18:F 30-34            13:10/M      13:10.69
   154   Wendy Wilkins              Bauxite  AR                      51        14:F 50-54            13:26/M      13:26.01
   155   Billie Watts               Benton  AR                       45        10:F 45-49            13:38/M      13:38.56
   156   Ginger Burnham             Conway  AR                       69         5:F 65-69            13:40/M      13:40.27
   157   Jennifer Bannon            Conway  AR                       48        11:F 45-49            13:43/M      13:43.51
   158   Jennifer Turner            Jonesboro  AR                    44        16:F 40-44            13:59/M      13:59.06
   159   Judy Manning               Russellville  AR                 56        12:F 55-59            14:07/M      14:07.15
   160   Sylvia Starratt            Maumelle  AR                     57        13:F 55-59            14:41/M      14:41.72
   161   Ann Hatches                Little Rock  AR                  64         5:F 60-64            15:28/M      15:28.46
   162   Erin Taylor                Little Rock  AR                  57        14:F 55-59            15:28/M      15:28.90
   163   Pam Garner                 White Hall  AR                   47        12:F 45-49            15:28/M      15:28.93
   164   Jessica Blankenship        North Little Rock  AR            40        17:F 40-44            15:28/M      15:28.95
   165   Janice Allison             Vilonia  AR                      57        15:F 55-59            15:37/M      15:37.68
   166   Joyce Keller               Mount Pleasant  AR               77         2:F 75-79            15:38/M      15:38.05
   167   Ginger Nix                 Little Rock  AR                  40        18:F 40-44            15:52/M      15:52.26
   168   Amie Shamhart              Bauxite  AR                      40        19:F 40-44            16:04/M      16:04.47
   169   Amy Jones                  Maumelle  AR                     49        13:F 45-49            16:08/M      16:08.22
   170   Debby Langley              Pottsville  AR                   59        16:F 55-59            18:00/M      18:00.12
   171   Sharon Frost               Russellville  AR                 76         3:F 75-79            18:00/M      18:00.15
   172   Lashaundra Tyler           Maumelle  AR                     39        15:F 35-39            18:33/M      18:33.14
   173   Tana Williams              Little Rock  AR                  47        14:F 45-49            18:33/M      18:33.21
   174   Amanda Williams            North Little Rock  AR            42        20:F 40-44            20:08/M      20:08.11
===========================================================================================================================
  Place  Male Runners               City                            Age      Age Group Place      Total Pace    Total Time
===========================================================================================================================
    1    Derek Gutierrez            Keller  TX                       23          1:Open               4:16/M       4:16.86
    2    Ricky Romero               Austin  TX                       25          2:Open               4:17/M       4:17.10
    3    Brian Llamas               Boulder  CO                      26          3:Open               4:20/M       4:20.33
    4    Austen Dalquist            Keller  TX                       23         1:M 20-24             4:21/M       4:21.86
    5    Andrew Leahey              Oklahoma City  OK                26         1:M 25-29             4:30/M       4:30.43
    6    Gage Garcia                Wichita  KS                      24         2:M 20-24             4:34/M       4:34.79
    7    Brendan Taylor             Little Rock  AR                  23         3:M 20-24             4:39/M       4:39.44
    8    Brian Sieczkowski          Maumelle  AR                     40         1:Master              4:42/M       4:42.07
    9    Eric Delgado               Oklahoma City  OK                38         1:M 35-39             4:42/M       4:42.61
   10    Matt Gosselin              Philadelphia  PA                 29         2:M 25-29             4:43/M       4:43.47
   11    Gus McCoy                  Beebe  AR                        20         4:M 20-24             4:50/M       4:50.83
   12    Grant Bingham              North Little Rock  AR            23         5:M 20-24             4:51/M       4:51.86
   13    Will Mahaffy               Little Rock  AR                  23         6:M 20-24             4:52/M       4:52.01
   14    Cameron Beckett            Little Rock  AR                  29         3:M 25-29             4:52/M       4:52.94
   15    Alexander Nupp             Canton  OH                       21         7:M 20-24             4:53/M       4:53.51
   16    John Lambrecht             Little Rock  AR                  22         8:M 20-24             4:54/M       4:54.65
   17    William Mims               Malvern  AR                      17         1:M 15-19             4:55/M       4:55.30
   18    Tyler Shirley              Little Rock  AR                  30         1:M 30-34             4:57/M       4:57.72
   19    Ricky Martinez             Little Rock  AR                  36         2:M 35-39             4:58/M       4:58.25
   20    Zeke McCain                Hot Springs  AR                  15         2:M 15-19             4:59/M       4:59.31
   21    Reed Harrell               Cabot  AR                        25         4:M 25-29             5:00/M       5:00.72
   22    Hosea Kiptoo               Searcy  AR                       20         9:M 20-24             5:03/M       5:03.32
   23    Collin Brock               Beebe  AR                        18         3:M 15-19             5:03/M       5:03.53
   24    Chris Herrera              Alexander  AR                    15         4:M 15-19             5:03/M       5:03.93
   25    Gannon White               North Little Rock  AR            43         2:Master              5:06/M       5:06.58
   26    Colton Bowman              Searcy  AR                       19         5:M 15-19             5:06/M       5:06.81
   27    William Purifoy            Little Rock  AR                  19         6:M 15-19             5:09/M       5:09.13
   28    Ashton Dorathy             Hot Springs  AR                  17         7:M 15-19             5:11/M       5:11.52
   29    Hunter Dorathy             Hot Springs  AR                  15         8:M 15-19             5:12/M       5:12.61
   30    Caleb Ault                 North Little Rock  AR            32         2:M 30-34             5:13/M       5:13.92
   31    Caleb Lovell               Little Rock  AR                  17         9:M 15-19             5:14/M       5:14.05
   32    Jacob Hudgins              Maumelle  AR                     37         3:M 35-39             5:14/M       5:14.41
   33    Jeffrey Grove              Little Rock  AR                  35         4:M 35-39             5:16/M       5:16.72
   34    Nathan Harris              Bigelow  AR                      43         3:Master              5:20/M       5:20.21
   35    Jason Neeley               Sherwood  AR                     19        10:M 15-19             5:20/M       5:20.33
   36    Steven Unger               Little Rock  AR                  34         3:M 30-34             5:22/M       5:22.26
   37    Jacy Segovia               Little Rock  AR                  23        10:M 20-24             5:23/M       5:23.14
   38    Colin Hall                 Little Rock  AR                  43         1:M 40-44             5:24/M       5:24.00
   39    Phillip Walker             Cabot  AR                        31         4:M 30-34             5:27/M       5:27.68
   40    Alan Krenzelok             Hot Springs  AR                  62         1:GMaster             5:30/M       5:30.40
   41    Brennan Fox                Little Rock  AR                  29         5:M 25-29             5:30/M       5:30.71
   42    Josh Whisenhunt            Malvern  AR                      35         5:M 35-39             5:31/M       5:31.53
   43    Matt Tollett               Bryant  AR                       37         6:M 35-39             5:32/M       5:32.98
   44    Jeremiah Wood              Little Rock  AR                  37         7:M 35-39             5:33/M       5:33.35
   45    Michael Miller             Little Rock  AR                  18        11:M 15-19             5:33/M       5:33.80
   46    Andy Apodaca               Hot Springs  AR                  17        12:M 15-19             5:38/M       5:38.29
   47    Billy Plante               Bryant  AR                       51         2:GMaster             5:40/M       5:40.63
   48    Kasozi Wilson              Little Rock  AR                  28         6:M 25-29             5:42/M       5:42.16
   49    Dj Walker                  Sherwood  AR                     38         8:M 35-39             5:43/M       5:43.32
   50    Andreas Bradley            Jacksonville  AR                 15        13:M 15-19             5:43/M       5:43.50
   51    Nathan Thurman             Little Rock  AR                  14         1:M 10-14             5:43/M       5:43.89
   52    Lj Wilson                  Little Rock  AR                  51         3:GMaster             5:45/M       5:45.13
   53    Will Aaron                 Little Rock  AR                  13         2:M 10-14             5:45/M       5:45.97
   54    Shane Tucker               Little Rock  AR                  34         5:M 30-34             5:46/M       5:46.29
   55    Andrews Brister            Benton  AR                       17        14:M 15-19             5:46/M       5:46.57
   56    Richard Hinson             Little Rock  AR                  33         6:M 30-34             5:47/M       5:47.62
   57    Rodney Walker              Romance  AR                      43         2:M 40-44             5:48/M       5:48.22
   58    Josue Carrillo             Oklahoma City  OK                20        11:M 20-24             5:49/M       5:49.20
   59    Ben Davis                  Mabelvale  AR                    28         7:M 25-29             5:50/M       5:50.44
   60    Andrew Helms               Little Rock  AR                  16        15:M 15-19             5:54/M       5:54.31
   61    Jason Barker               De Queen  AR                     49         1:M 45-49             5:55/M       5:55.06
   62    Jeremy Swearingen          Little Rock  AR                  45         2:M 45-49             5:56/M       5:56.09
   63    Nathan Lucas               Hensley  AR                      26         8:M 25-29             5:56/M       5:56.10
   64    Jason Deal                 North Little Rock  AR            44         3:M 40-44             5:56/M       5:56.79
   65    Levi Dugger                Hot Springs  AR                  14         3:M 10-14             5:56/M       5:56.88
   66    Todd Coleman               Batesville  AR                   54         1:M 50-54             5:57/M       5:57.76
   67    Evan Armitage              Hot Springs  AR                  15        16:M 15-19             5:57/M       5:57.80
   68    Rodney Paine               Little Rock  AR                  49         3:M 45-49             5:58/M       5:58.49
   69    Jason Armitage             Hot Springs  AR                  46         4:M 45-49             5:58/M       5:58.67
   70    Caleb Edwards              Sherwood  AR                     28         9:M 25-29             5:58/M       5:58.69
   71    Kyle Ingle                 Carlisle  AR                     33         7:M 30-34             6:00/M       6:00.43
   72    Bruce Oakley               Batesville  AR                   59         1:M 55-59             6:02/M       6:02.76
   73    Greg Massanelli            Little Rock  AR                  58         2:M 55-59             6:05/M       6:05.17
   74    John Wellenberger          Redfield  AR                     30         8:M 30-34             6:05/M       6:05.44
   75    James Helms                Royal  AR                        47         5:M 45-49             6:06/M       6:06.65
   76    Allie Parkinson            Little Rock  AR                  16        17:M 15-19             6:09/M       6:09.07
   77    Loren Kaylor               Maumelle  AR                     32         9:M 30-34             6:11/M       6:11.01
   78    Robert Harrell             Cabot  AR                        53         2:M 50-54             6:13/M       6:13.01
   79    Matthew Barthol            Little Rock  AR                  13         4:M 10-14             6:13/M       6:13.45
   80    Beau Duty                  North Little Rock  AR            30        10:M 30-34             6:15/M       6:15.88
   81    John Ristaino              Little Rock  AR                  42         4:M 40-44             6:17/M       6:17.26
   82    Steven Booth               Little Rock  AR                  51         3:M 50-54             6:17/M       6:17.43
   83    Marco Flores               Jacksonville  AR                 22        12:M 20-24             6:19/M       6:19.88
   84    Cameron Gilmore            Arkadelphia  AR                  27        10:M 25-29             6:20/M       6:20.99
   85    Stephen O'Connell          Little Rock  AR                  42         5:M 40-44             6:21/M       6:21.06
   86    Nick Rule                  Little Rock  AR                  54         4:M 50-54             6:21/M       6:21.77
   87    Brian Blair                Vilonia  AR                      47         6:M 45-49             6:22/M       6:22.51
   88    Justin Rauch               Mabelvale  AR                    25        11:M 25-29             6:22/M       6:22.71
   89    Garrett Wilkins            Sherwood  AR                     28        12:M 25-29             6:26/M       6:26.93
   90    Perkins Mukunyadzi         Little Rock  AR                  56         3:M 55-59             6:28/M       6:28.13
   91    John Allison               Vilonia  AR                      51         5:M 50-54             6:31/M       6:31.19
   92    Brendan Corbitt            Little Rock  AR                  9          1:M  1- 9             6:31/M       6:31.61
   93    Matthew Naylor             Little Rock  AR                  37         9:M 35-39             6:31/M       6:31.74
   94    Manuel Barnes              Bentonville  AR                  66         1:Senior              6:33/M       6:33.66
   95    Tony Serna                 North Little Rock  AR            53         6:M 50-54             6:34/M       6:34.13
   96    Kim Howard                 Mineral Springs  AR              57         4:M 55-59             6:34/M       6:34.18
   97    Chris Black                Little Rock  AR                  33        11:M 30-34             6:35/M       6:35.34
   98    Garrett Garcia             Wichita  KS                      25        13:M 25-29             6:37/M       6:37.28
   99    Jeremiah Holland           Wichita  KS                      27        14:M 25-29             6:37/M       6:37.99
   100   Everett Elam               Mountain View  AR                31        12:M 30-34             6:38/M       6:38.14
   101   Frank Thurman              Little Rock  AR                  41         6:M 40-44             6:38/M       6:38.24
   102   John Hunnecutt             Danville  AR                     50         7:M 50-54             6:39/M       6:39.92
   103   Jason Lagory               Little Rock  AR                  42         7:M 40-44             6:43/M       6:43.23
   104   Kaiden Harrison            Oklahoma City  OK                13         5:M 10-14             6:44/M       6:44.39
   105   Keith McCain               Hot Springs  AR                  44         8:M 40-44             6:46/M       6:46.21
   106   Juan Alvarado              Nlr  AR                          25        15:M 25-29             6:46/M       6:46.96
   107   Stephen Campbell           Royal  AR                        47         7:M 45-49             6:47/M       6:47.58
   108   Anthony Lawrence           North Little Rock  AR            30        13:M 30-34             6:47/M       6:47.79
   109   Jaye Gasaway               Little Rock  AR                  33        14:M 30-34             6:47/M       6:47.86
   110   John Berryman              Little Rock  AR                  58         5:M 55-59             6:48/M       6:48.50
   111   Jonathan Tate              Little Rock  AR                  37        10:M 35-39             6:48/M       6:48.60
   112   Henry Jackson              Little Rock  AR                  16        18:M 15-19             6:50/M       6:50.40
   113   Randy Lynch                Little Rock  AR                  59         6:M 55-59             6:50/M       6:50.68
   114   Seth Gorde                                                  14         6:M 10-14             6:51/M       6:51.96
   115   Joseph Ethridge            Texarkana  TX                    14         7:M 10-14             6:53/M       6:53.26
   116   Mark Pharr                 Maumelle  AR                     52         8:M 50-54             6:54/M       6:54.79
   117   Steve Baxter               North Little Rock  AR            59         7:M 55-59             6:55/M       6:55.91
   118   Mark Garcia                Wichita  KS                      58         8:M 55-59             6:56/M       6:56.01
   119   Earl Rutter                Mena  AR                         65         2:Senior              6:57/M       6:57.19
   120   Rocky Stone                Searcy  AR                       13         8:M 10-14             7:00/M       7:00.89
   121   Jason Walker               Poyen  AR                        47         8:M 45-49             7:01/M       7:01.88
   122   Luke Hudgins               Maumelle  AR                     12         9:M 10-14             7:02/M       7:02.89
   123   Nathan Harbut              Hot Springs  AR                  11        10:M 10-14             7:03/M       7:03.50
   124   Eddie Mollette             Maumelle  AR                     42         9:M 40-44             7:04/M       7:04.79
   125   Grant Morehead             Benton  AR                       13        11:M 10-14             7:05/M       7:05.88
   126   Alex Chancey               North Little Rock  AR            23        13:M 20-24             7:06/M       7:06.92
   127   Jim Burgos                 Little Rock  AR                  48         9:M 45-49             7:07/M       7:07.17
   128   Josh Terry                 Hot Springs  AR                  41        10:M 40-44             7:10/M       7:10.48
   129   Randy Collins              Bryant  AR                       57         9:M 55-59             7:16/M       7:16.06
   130   Andrew Demillo             Little Rock  AR                  41        11:M 40-44             7:17/M       7:17.76
   131   Bryce Shepard              Austin  AR                       21        14:M 20-24             7:17/M       7:17.89
   132   Tony Ingle                 Hensley  AR                      43        12:M 40-44             7:18/M       7:18.84
   133   Joshua Pilgrim             Conway  AR                       30        15:M 30-34             7:20/M       7:20.22
   134   Eric Seashore              Saint Paul  MN                   53         9:M 50-54             7:20/M       7:20.31
   135   Wesley O'Connor            Little Rock  AR                  12        12:M 10-14             7:20/M       7:20.32
   136   Paul Stover                Little Rock  AR                  40        13:M 40-44             7:22/M       7:22.52
   137   Sam Stover                 Little Rock  AR                  11        13:M 10-14             7:22/M       7:22.55
   138   Jace Gruchalski            Conway  AR                       11        14:M 10-14             7:22/M       7:22.74
   139   Jerry Falleur              Dardanelle  AR                   58        10:M 55-59             7:23/M       7:23.26
   140   Kevin Suarez               Alexandria  LA                   54        10:M 50-54             7:28/M       7:28.71
   141   Frankie Hatton             England  AR                      52        11:M 50-54             7:29/M       7:29.26
   142   Donald Harrison            Bryant  AR                       54        12:M 50-54             7:31/M       7:31.42
   143   Jack Farris                Pangburn  AR                     8          2:M  1- 9             7:33/M       7:33.26
   144   Matthew Thurman            Little Rock  AR                  11        15:M 10-14             7:34/M       7:34.26
   145   Bill Crow                  North Little Rock  AR            66         3:Senior              7:38/M       7:38.84
   146   Fadi Barakat               Little Rock  AR                  31        16:M 30-34             7:40/M       7:40.75
   147   Chris Attig                Little Rock  AR                  47        10:M 45-49             7:42/M       7:42.37
   148   Manfred Galatowitsch       Little Rock  AR                  70         1:M 70-74             7:43/M       7:43.17
   149   Larry Schmidt              Hot Springs  AR                  66         1:M 65-69             7:50/M       7:50.48
   150   Sam Clinton                Maumelle  AR                     72         2:M 70-74             7:55/M       7:55.76
   151   Chad Addudell              Little Rock  AR                  47        11:M 45-49             7:57/M       7:57.08
   152   John Spann                 Little Rock  AR                  11        16:M 10-14             8:02/M       8:02.48
   153   Bernie Larson              Vilonia  AR                      73         3:M 70-74             8:03/M       8:03.83
   154   Tyler Aaron                Little Rock  AR                  9          3:M  1- 9             8:05/M       8:05.08
   155   Michael Thornton           Little Rock  AR                  47        12:M 45-49             8:15/M       8:15.23
   156   Luke Swearingen            Little Rock  AR                  12        17:M 10-14             8:16/M       8:16.47
   157   Michael Harmon             Little Rock  AR                  52        13:M 50-54             8:23/M       8:23.09
   158   Evan Hightower             Searcy  AR                       7          4:M  1- 9             8:26/M       8:26.70
   159   Gary Keedy                 Conway  AR                       71         4:M 70-74             8:31/M       8:31.16
   160   Caleb Atha                 Parker  CO                       12        18:M 10-14             8:35/M       8:35.06
   161   Matthew Williams           North Little Rock  AR            43        14:M 40-44             8:40/M       8:40.23
   162   Sean Barron                Little Rock  AR                  45        13:M 45-49             8:40/M       8:40.79
   163   Dan Belanger               Little Rock  AR                  75         1:M 75-79             8:43/M       8:43.32
   164   Joe Milligan               Maumelle  AR                     69         2:M 65-69             8:49/M       8:49.06
   165   Eugene Atha                Sherwood  AR                     64         1:M 60-64             8:52/M       8:52.73
   166   Grayson Whisenhunt         Malvern  AR                      5          5:M  1- 9             8:55/M       8:55.49
   167   Peter Schneider            Alexander  AR                    11        19:M 10-14             9:04/M       9:04.19
   168   Jim Miller                 Batesville  AR                   68         3:M 65-69             9:08/M       9:08.73
   169   Bill Torrey                Little Rock  AR                  64         2:M 60-64             9:14/M       9:14.46
   170   Roy Hayward                North Little Rock  AR            73         5:M 70-74             9:24/M       9:24.70
   171   Mike Rush                  North Little Rock  AR            44        15:M 40-44             9:28/M       9:28.76
   172   Bart Vance                 Texarkana  AR                    56        11:M 55-59             9:29/M       9:29.97
   173   Isaac Epperson             Russellville  AR                 12        20:M 10-14             9:40/M       9:40.79
   174   Glen Wile                  Texarkana  TX                    78         2:M 75-79             9:46/M       9:46.05
   175   Paul Bing                  Little Rock  AR                  54        14:M 50-54             9:48/M       9:48.29
   176   William Dobbins            Little Rock  AR                  52        15:M 50-54             9:52/M       9:52.01
   177   Eric Glover                Conway  AR                       52        16:M 50-54            10:03/M      10:03.81
   178   Kaden Sweat                Alexander  AR                    12        21:M 10-14            10:18/M      10:18.45
   179   Jason Sweat                Alexander  AR                    42        16:M 40-44            10:20/M      10:20.67
   180   Nathan Kraft               Russellville  AR                 43        17:M 40-44            11:17/M      11:17.61
   181   Charlie Hoag               Fayetteville  AR                 65         4:M 65-69            11:26/M      11:26.93
   182   Troy Shamhart              Bauxite  AR                      10        22:M 10-14            11:36/M      11:36.93
   183   Jim Munns                  Maumelle  AR                     72         6:M 70-74            11:39/M      11:39.06
   184   Marion Monk                Hot Springs Village  AR          77         3:M 75-79            11:47/M      11:47.80
   185   David Samuel               Mount Ida  AR                    75         4:M 75-79            12:11/M      12:11.45
   186   Joe Chancey                North Little Rock  AR            62         3:M 60-64            12:22/M      12:22.86
   187   Rusty Hinges               Malaga  WA                       80         1:M 80-99            12:25/M      12:25.61
   188   Venu Chittemsetty          Little Rock  AR                  44        18:M 40-44            13:00/M      13:00.83
   189   Boston Davis               Bauxite  AR                      14        23:M 10-14            13:10/M      13:10.60
   190   Lloyd Hartzell             Conway  AR                       62         4:M 60-64            13:48/M      13:48.63
   191   Rand Foster                Sherwood  AR                     11        24:M 10-14            13:49/M      13:49.87
   192   Mason Cozart               Little Rock  AR                  60         5:M 60-64            13:50/M      13:50.30
   193   Barrett Hatches            Little Rock  AR                  63         6:M 60-64            14:04/M      14:04.19
   194   James Parker               Fair Hope  AL                    79         5:M 75-79            14:11/M      14:11.63
   195   Keith Knight               Cabot  AR                        65         5:M 65-69            14:16/M      14:16.67
   196   Ray Hodges                 Little Rock  AR                  63         7:M 60-64            14:40/M      14:40.71
   197   Cj Shamhart                Bauxite  AR                      6          6:M  1- 9            15:51/M      15:51.27
   198   Joey Shamhart              Bauxite  AR                      38        11:M 35-39            16:04/M      16:04.15