Freedom Fest 5K
Greenwood, AR
-- July 4, 2019
Results by Jaymax Timing
   Place   Female Runners                 City                       Age Group Place           Pace/M     Total Time
=====================================================================================================================
     1     Taylor Koeth                   Greenwood  AR                  1:Open                6:34/M        20:22.9
     2     Macie Cash                     Fort Smith  AR                1:F 15-19              7:00/M        21:41.2
     3     Madelyn Wilkinson              Fort Smith  AR                1:F 10-14              7:04/M        21:54.5
     4     Laura Jones                    Greenwood  AR                 1:F 40-44              7:05/M        21:59.0
     5     Elizabeth Merritt              Greenwood  AR                 2:F 10-14              7:19/M        22:41.2
     6     Lindsey Berg                   Greenwood  AR                 1:F 35-39              7:21/M        22:47.9
     7     Krista Dean                    Greenwood  AR                 2:F 40-44              7:24/M        22:57.0
     8     Kaitlynne Elmore               Greenwood  AR                 3:F 10-14              7:35/M        23:30.5
     9     Ashley Koeth                   Greenwood  AR                 4:F 10-14              7:35/M        23:30.7
    10     Laynie White                   Vilonia  AR                   2:F 15-19              7:46/M        24:05.7
    11     Maddie Cash                    Fort Smith  AR                5:F 10-14              7:55/M        24:33.2
    12     Tatum Burris                   Van Buren  AR                 3:F 15-19              7:56/M        24:35.2
    13     Carey Vines                    Greenwood  AR                 1:F 30-34              8:01/M        24:52.2
    14     Austin Maxwell                 Russellville  AR              6:F 10-14              8:12/M        25:23.7
    15     Becky Ames                     Greenwood  AR                 2:F 35-39              8:24/M        26:02.3
    16     Sandy Morrell                  Alma  AR                      1:F 45-49              8:35/M        26:36.7
    17     Faith Wilmoth                  Alma  AR                      3:F 35-39              8:37/M        26:41.2
    18     Jody Gaston                    Greenwood  AR                 2:F 45-49              8:39/M        26:47.4
    19     Cecilia Zuniga                 Greenwood  AR                 3:F 40-44              8:39/M        26:47.7
    20     Lindsey Mott                   Greenwood  AR                 2:F 30-34              8:41/M        26:55.4
    21     Caylee Ciesla                  Greenwood  AR                 4:F 15-19              8:41/M        26:55.9
    22     Teresa Taylor                  Greenwood  AR                 3:F 45-49              8:48/M        27:17.6
    23     Abi Coston                     Greenwood  AR                 5:F 15-19              8:50/M        27:21.8
    24     Debbie Kern                    Fort Smith  AR                1:F 55-59              8:58/M        27:47.2
    25     Katherine Wyman                Hartford  AR                  2:F 55-59              9:00/M        27:53.2
    26     Heather Bull                   Mulberry  AR                  4:F 40-44              9:00/M        27:54.8
    27     Addi Williams                  Greenwood  AR                 7:F 10-14              9:07/M        28:17.2
    28     Payton Scantling               Lavaca  AR                    8:F 10-14              9:08/M        28:19.9
    29     Carole Werner                  Greenwood  AR                 9:F 10-14              9:11/M        28:28.1
    30     Jean Hollander                 Fort Smith  AR                1:F 65-69              9:11/M        28:28.3
    31     Amanda Maness                  Fort Smith  AR                3:F 30-34              9:12/M        28:31.9
    32     Rylee Floyd                    Huntington  AR               10:F 10-14              9:19/M        28:52.6
    33     Chanci Miller                  Greenwood  AR                 5:F 40-44              9:20/M        28:57.1
    34     Paige Rascom                   Greenwood  AR                 4:F 30-34              9:22/M        29:01.5
    35     Abbie Cox                      Fort Smith  AR                1:F 60-64              9:25/M        29:12.1
    36     Patty Sloan                    Greenwood  AR                 4:F 45-49              9:31/M        29:31.2
    37     Pam Riggs                      Fort Smith  AR                4:F 35-39              9:34/M        29:40.5
    38     Elizabeth Moy                  Greenwood  AR                11:F 10-14              9:37/M        29:47.6
    39     Mckenzie Vines                 Greenwood  AR                12:F 10-14              9:37/M        29:48.2
    40     Crystal Izell                  Greenwood  AR                 5:F 35-39              9:38/M        29:51.5
    41     Breta Dean                     Rector  AR                    6:F 40-44              9:39/M        29:55.5
    42     Lauren Fisher                  Greenwood  AR                 6:F 35-39              9:40/M        29:57.0
    43     Camryn Coston                  Greenwood  AR                13:F 10-14              9:40/M        29:57.3
    44     Lorrie Runion                  Fort Smith  AR                1:F 50-54              9:44/M        30:09.2
    45     Amelia Morgan                  Greenwood  AR                14:F 10-14              9:45/M        30:13.1
    46     Demi Nesbitt                   Lavaca  AR                    5:F 30-34              9:48/M        30:23.1
    47     Traci Kannett                  Alma  AR                      7:F 40-44              9:49/M        30:26.9
    48     Hannah Sandifer                Greenwood  AR                 1:F 25-29              9:52/M        30:33.9
    49     Stacy House                    Sallisaw  OK                  8:F 40-44              9:52/M        30:35.3
    50     Katie Bruton                   Greenwood  AR                 1:F 20-24              9:52/M        30:35.8
    51     Christina Parris               Fort Smith  AR                9:F 40-44             10:05/M        31:14.3
    52     Melisa Crossland               Lavacalavaca  AR             10:F 40-44             10:05/M        31:15.5
    53     Shanti Camp                    Fort Smith  AR                2:F 50-54             10:09/M        31:27.2
    54     Crystal Moore                  Waldron  AR                  11:F 40-44             10:14/M        31:44.8
    55     Debbie Brown                   Greenwood  AR                 3:F 50-54             10:17/M        31:53.6
    56     Melissa Vitale                 Fort Smith  AR               12:F 40-44             10:18/M        31:57.2
    57     Monica Didion                  Rumford  RI                   6:F 30-34             10:27/M        32:23.8
    58     Amber Scott                    Greenwood  AR                 2:F 20-24             10:28/M        32:28.0
    59     Sara Porterfield               Fort Smith  AR               13:F 40-44             10:33/M        32:42.0
    60     Amanda Maxwell                 Fort Smith  AR                2:F 25-29             10:34/M        32:44.6
    61     Sara Martin                    Lavaca  AR                    7:F 30-34             10:38/M        32:58.4
    62     Mischelle Coston               Greenwood  AR                14:F 40-44             10:39/M        32:59.5
    63     Mary Addilyn Weatherford       Fort Smith  AR               15:F 10-14             10:42/M        33:08.9
    64     Pam Watlington                 Greenwood  AR                 2:F 60-64             10:43/M        33:14.5
    65     Zoiz Dean                      Greenwood  AR                 6:F 15-19             10:44/M        33:15.3
    66     Aliana Garcia                  Greenwood  AR                16:F 10-14             10:44/M        33:16.6
    67     Anna Grace Dedmon              Greenwood  AR                17:F 10-14             10:44/M        33:17.7
    68     Sarah Barentine                Greenwood  AR                 8:F 30-34             10:49/M        33:31.1
    69     Rebecca Martinez               Greenwood  AR                 7:F 15-19             10:51/M        33:36.8
    70     Lisa Glass                     Minneapolis  MN              15:F 40-44             10:54/M        33:48.5
    71     Rachel Bond                    Van Buren  AR                 7:F 35-39             10:55/M        33:51.6
    72     Kinsey Martin                  Greenwood  AR                 8:F 15-19             10:59/M        34:01.9
    73     Bailee McCorkle                Greenwood  AR                 3:F 20-24             11:02/M        34:13.6
    74     Christine Nolen                Fort Smith  AR                5:F 45-49             11:14/M        34:49.7
    75     Elizabeth Coggin               Fort Smith  AR                1:F  1- 9             11:14/M        34:50.5
    76     Sara Stigler                   Fort Smith  AR               16:F 40-44             11:17/M        34:57.9
    77     Linda Abbott                   Booneville  AR                3:F 55-59             11:17/M        34:58.7
    78     Tara Burgess                   Greenwood  AR                 6:F 45-49             11:19/M        35:04.2
    79     Robin Meskill                  Greenwood  AR                17:F 40-44             11:20/M        35:08.8
    80     Susan Treat                    Fort Smith  AR                7:F 45-49             11:20/M        35:08.8
    81     Karen Barnes                   Huntington  AR                2:F 65-69             11:28/M        35:34.3
    82     Anna Johnson                   Greenwood  AR                 9:F 15-19             11:29/M        35:35.2
    83     Samantha Mathews               Greenwood  AR                 4:F 20-24             11:31/M        35:42.6
    84     Joan Ulmer                     Fort Smith  AR                1:F 70-74             11:34/M        35:51.5
    85     Debbie Treat                   Fort Smith  AR                3:F 60-64             11:36/M        35:56.7
    86     Deirdre Waters                 Fort Smith  AR                4:F 50-54             11:38/M        36:03.3
    87     Susan Plummer                  Fort Smith  AR                4:F 60-64             11:41/M        36:12.3
    88     Melissa Granger                Fort Smith  AR                8:F 45-49             11:41/M        36:12.7
    89     Lesley Smith                   Alma  AR                      3:F 25-29             11:41/M        36:14.4
    90     Catelyn Davis                  Fort Smith  AR                4:F 25-29             11:43/M        36:18.8
    91     Janice Galloway                Fort Smith  AR                3:F 65-69             11:55/M        36:57.8
    92     Shannda Cater                  Lavaca  AR                    8:F 35-39             12:01/M        37:14.4
    93     Nycole Oliver                  Greenwood  AR                 9:F 35-39             12:03/M        37:21.9
    94     Kerri Kelley                   Van Buren  AR                18:F 40-44             12:04/M        37:25.7
    95     Hannah Izell                   Greenwood  AR                 2:F  1- 9             12:05/M        37:27.4
    96     Piper Pitts                    Fort Smith  AR               18:F 10-14             12:05/M        37:28.6
    97     Shaylyn Morse                  Greenwood  AR                19:F 10-14             12:09/M        37:38.3
    98     Deann Evans                    Alma  AR                      4:F 55-59             12:10/M        37:42.8
    99     Emma McCorkle                  Greenwood  AR                10:F 15-19             12:10/M        37:43.4
    100    Elizabeth Pope                 Greenwood  AR                11:F 15-19             12:12/M        37:49.1
    101    Vicki Johnson                  Booneville  AR                9:F 45-49             12:16/M        38:01.7
    102    Bree Steinfeldt                Greenwood  AR                20:F 10-14             12:21/M        38:16.3
    103    Karen Westcamp-Johnson         Muldrow  OK                  19:F 40-44             12:23/M        38:23.5
    104    Stephanie Glass                Pea Ridge  AR                 9:F 30-34             12:28/M        38:37.2
    105    Sandy Barnes                   Greenwood  AR                10:F 45-49             12:29/M        38:41.5
    106    Megan Foote                    Fort Smith  AR                5:F 25-29             12:35/M        38:59.4
    107    Paige Mathews                  Greenwood  AR                12:F 15-19             12:50/M        39:46.6
    108    Audrey Fair                    Hackett  AR                   5:F 50-54             12:59/M        40:15.2
    109    Paige Aldridge                 Hackett  AR                   6:F 25-29             12:59/M        40:15.5
    110    Sarah Pendergrass              Central City  AR             10:F 35-39             13:08/M        40:41.7
    111    Shawn Williams                 Greenwood  AR                10:F 30-34             13:15/M        41:03.9
    112    Lisa Cass                      Mansfield  AR                 6:F 50-54             13:15/M        41:05.1
    113    Jaycee Bieker                  Fort Smith  AR                5:F 20-24             13:16/M        41:07.0
    114    Shelley Tomlin                 Mansfield  AR                 5:F 55-59             13:16/M        41:07.2
    115    Shawn Treat                    Fort Smith  AR                6:F 20-24             13:18/M        41:15.1
    116    Anna Robinson                  Greenwood  AR                11:F 30-34             13:22/M        41:25.5
    117    Joy Henry                      Pocola  OK                    6:F 55-59             13:35/M        42:05.5
    118    Shannon Carter                 Fort Smith  AR                4:F 65-69             13:35/M        42:06.1
    119    Claudette Hunter               Fort Smith  AR                5:F 65-69             13:54/M        43:05.6
    120    Debbie Zouzas                  Fort Smith  AR                5:F 60-64             13:54/M        43:05.9
    121    Amanda Ferguson                Elizabethtown  PA            11:F 35-39             13:54/M        43:06.3
    122    Laurie Loyd                    Greenwood  AR                 7:F 50-54             13:59/M        43:19.5
    123    Bella Farmer                   Fort Smith  AR                3:F  1- 9             14:02/M        43:29.8
    124    Amy Farmer                     Fort Smith  AR               12:F 35-39             14:02/M        43:31.4
    125    Jeanie Mahar                   Van Buren  AR                 8:F 50-54             14:10/M        43:56.0
    126    Autumnn Mahar                  Van Buren  AR                12:F 30-34             14:11/M        43:56.8
    127    Elaine Thrift                  Fort Smith  AR                9:F 50-54             14:15/M        44:09.1
    128    Kelli Childers                 Greenwood  AR                11:F 45-49             14:15/M        44:11.5
    129    Wanda Gray                     Fort Smith  AR                6:F 65-69             14:20/M        44:25.9
    130    Sawyer Scantling               Lavaca  AR                    4:F  1- 9             14:22/M        44:31.2
    131    Amy Gibbons                    Fort Smith  AR               20:F 40-44             14:25/M        44:40.3
    132    Cheyenne Anderson              Fort Smith  AR                7:F 25-29             14:25/M        44:40.5
    133    Jessica Scantling              Lavaca  AR                   13:F 35-39             14:25/M        44:42.4
    134    Christen Krumm                 Greenwood  AR                13:F 30-34             15:11/M        47:04.6
    135    Barb Parker                    Greenwood  AR                 6:F 60-64             15:15/M        47:17.5
    136    Natalie Parker                 Greenwood  AR                14:F 30-34             15:15/M        47:17.7
    137    Sharon Cole                    Fort Smith  AR                2:F 70-74             15:34/M        48:15.2
    138    Leigh Maxwell                  Russellville  AR             15:F 30-34             15:38/M        48:27.5
    139    Erica Tucker                   Russellville  AR             16:F 30-34             15:38/M        48:27.8
    140    Barbara Corbell                Greenwood  AR                12:F 45-49             15:41/M        48:37.6
    141    Angie Moy                      Greenwood  AR                13:F 45-49             15:41/M        48:38.2
    142    Audrey King                    Fort Smith  AR               14:F 45-49             16:08/M        50:01.1
    143    Elisa Cormier                  Greenwood  AR                17:F 30-34             16:13/M        50:15.7
    144    Lily Hobbs                     Greenwood  AR                13:F 15-19             16:14/M        50:19.7
    145    Tonia Hobbs                    Greenwood  AR                21:F 40-44             16:14/M        50:20.4
    146    Holly King                     Ft Smith  AR                 22:F 40-44             16:14/M        50:20.5
    147    Monica Pruitt                  Paris  AR                    15:F 45-49             16:16/M        50:26.8
    148    Cadsidy Childers               Greenwood  AR                14:F 15-19             16:18/M        50:30.3
    149    Cassie Cormier                 Greenwood  AR                 7:F 20-24             16:32/M        51:14.1
    150    Madyson Turman                 Greenwood  AR                 8:F 25-29             16:39/M        51:35.7
    151    Blair Allen                    Ft. Smith  AR                15:F 15-19             16:56/M        52:28.1
    152    Jordyn Nichols                 Norman  OK                   21:F 10-14             17:11/M        53:16.1
    153    Janette Nichols                Norman  OK                   16:F 45-49             17:12/M        53:19.0
    154    Ashley Holubeck                Greenwood  AR                14:F 35-39             18:25/M        57:04.8
    155    Joleena Douglas                Greenwood  AR                15:F 35-39             18:29/M        57:18.1
    156    Jeannie Pope                   Greenwood  AR                 7:F 60-64             18:31/M        57:23.5
    157    Ashley Loyd                    Bryan  TX                    18:F 30-34             18:33/M        57:30.2
    158    Hailee Holubeck                Greenwood  AR                 5:F  1- 9             18:45/M        58:06.9
    159    Bella King                     Ft. Smith  AR                22:F 10-14             19:02/M        58:58.6
    160    Patti Smith                    Greenwood  AR                 7:F 65-69             19:29/M      1:00:22.7
    161    Julia Coleman                  Greenwood  AR                 8:F 65-69             19:29/M      1:00:23.4
=====================================================================================================================
   Place   Male Runners                   City                       Age Group Place           Pace/M     Total Time
=====================================================================================================================
     1     Joseph Wittig                  Fort Smith  AR                 1:Open                5:13/M        16:10.6
     2     Braeden Hindley                Fort Smith  AR                1:M 15-19              5:45/M        17:50.5
     3     Joshua Merritt                 Greenwood  AR                 1:M 10-14              6:07/M        18:57.8
     4     Brad Nesbitt                   Greenwood  AR                 1:M 40-44              6:10/M        19:07.9
     5     Derrick Willson                Oklahoma City  OK             2:M 15-19              6:12/M        19:12.5
     6     Noah Embrey                    Greenwood  AR                 2:M 10-14              6:22/M        19:44.2
     7     Jones White                    Vilonia  AR                   3:M 10-14              6:22/M        19:45.4
     8     Dalton Oxford                  Greenwood  AR                 3:M 15-19              6:24/M        19:49.8
     9     David Ambriz                   Greenwood  AR                 4:M 10-14              6:27/M        20:00.7
    10     Daniel Arnold                  Benton  AR                    1:M 30-34              6:30/M        20:09.6
    11     Joshua Price                   Muldrow  OK                   4:M 15-19              6:47/M        21:02.2
    12     Greg Dean                      Greenwood  AR                 5:M 15-19              6:54/M        21:22.7
    13     Joe Trusty                     Fort Smith  AR                6:M 15-19              6:58/M        21:35.6
    14     David Langford                 Charleston  AR                2:M 40-44              7:03/M        21:52.7
    15     Daniel Mahan                   Alma  AR                      2:M 30-34              7:04/M        21:55.7
    16     Jeff Richardson                Greenwood  AR                 1:M 45-49              7:10/M        22:13.8
    17     Philip Farr                    Greenwood  AR                 2:M 45-49              7:11/M        22:15.4
    18     Lee Johnson                    Greenwood  AR                 3:M 45-49              7:15/M        22:27.0
    19     Dillon Willson                 Oklahoma City  OK             7:M 15-19              7:16/M        22:32.8
    20     Jackson Messenger              Fort Smith  AR                8:M 15-19              7:17/M        22:33.5
    21     Stone Dean                     Greenwood  AR                 5:M 10-14              7:22/M        22:50.3
    22     Pablo Ambriz                   Greenwood  AR                 6:M 10-14              7:27/M        23:06.3
    23     Brett Nguyen                   Fort Smith  AR                1:M 50-54              7:28/M        23:09.5
    24     Danny Speegle                  Fort Smith  AR                4:M 45-49              7:36/M        23:33.1
    25     Dizzy Dean                     Greenwood  AR                 7:M 10-14              7:38/M        23:40.3
    26     Cody McCorkle                  Greenwood  AR                 1:M 35-39              7:39/M        23:41.8
    27     Ethan Scott                    Greenwood  AR                 1:M 20-24              7:42/M        23:50.7
    28     Adam Farmer                    Fort Smith  AR                2:M 35-39              7:47/M        24:07.7
    29     Beau Ames                      Greenwood  AR                 3:M 35-39              7:49/M        24:13.3
    30     Chans Foote                    Fort Smith  AR                1:M 25-29              7:51/M        24:18.6
    31     David Coggin                   Fort Smith  AR                8:M 10-14              7:53/M        24:25.7
    32     Earl Rutter                    Mena  AR                      1:M 65-69              7:54/M        24:29.4
    33     Robert Miles                   Greenwood  AR                 4:M 35-39              7:55/M        24:30.9
    34     Thomas Wunderlich              Fort Smith  AR                3:M 40-44              7:57/M        24:39.4
    35     Andy Messenger                 Fort Smith  AR                5:M 45-49              8:01/M        24:50.8
    36     Adam Sanderson                 Boonville  AR                 2:M 25-29              8:01/M        24:51.8
    37     John Grant Ennis               Lavaca  AR                    9:M 15-19              8:02/M        24:52.9
    38     Corey Brown                    Little Rock  AR               3:M 25-29              8:05/M        25:03.7
    39     Casey Brown                    Greenwood  AR                 3:M 30-34              8:06/M        25:05.2
    40     Osvaldo Ambriz                 Greenwood  AR                 4:M 40-44              8:06/M        25:05.7
    41     Travis Sandifer                Greenwood  AR                 4:M 25-29              8:09/M        25:14.4
    42     Ratanak Keuth                  Fort Smith  AR                5:M 25-29              8:09/M        25:15.3
    43     David Weisenfels               Fort Smith  AR                1:M 60-64              8:10/M        25:20.0
    44     Westin Rushing                 Greenwood  AR                 9:M 10-14              8:10/M        25:20.5
    45     Chris Linam                    Fort Smith  AR                6:M 45-49              8:12/M        25:23.8
    46     Billy Glass                    Pea Ridge  AR                 5:M 35-39              8:12/M        25:24.4
    47     Trey White                     Vilonia  AR                   5:M 40-44              8:16/M        25:36.6
    48     Craig Mitchell                 Van Buren  AR                 7:M 45-49              8:18/M        25:44.9
    49     Gustavo Martinez Jr            Greenwood  AR                10:M 15-19              8:19/M        25:48.1
    50     Ray Beals                      Alma  AR                      1:M 55-59              8:21/M        25:51.7
    51     Christian Jones                Lavaca  AR                    6:M 25-29              8:24/M        26:01.6
    52     Samuel Bond                    Van Buren  AR                 6:M 40-44              8:25/M        26:05.3
    53     Christopher McCarthy           Hackett  AR                   6:M 35-39              8:25/M        26:06.4
    54     Thomas Bonin                   Greenwood  AR                 2:M 55-59              8:33/M        26:30.4
    55     Everett Nolen                  Pocola  OK                    7:M 40-44              8:37/M        26:42.3
    56     Joel Hagaman                   Fort Smith  AR                8:M 40-44              8:41/M        26:55.1
    57     Jack Gaston                    Greenwood  AR                11:M 15-19              8:48/M        27:16.6
    58     Jim Vines                      Greenwood  AR                 2:M 60-64              8:48/M        27:18.0
    59     Antonio Martinez               Greenwood  AR                10:M 10-14              8:51/M        27:27.1
    60     Matt Dean                      Rector  AR                    2:M 50-54              8:58/M        27:47.7
    61     Zackery Beshears               Greenwood  AR                12:M 15-19              8:58/M        27:47.9
    62     Aaron White                    Greenwood  AR                 8:M 45-49              8:58/M        27:48.6
    63     Shane McKinney                 Greenwood  AR                11:M 10-14              9:09/M        28:20.5
    64     Brandon Gregory                Fort Smith  AR                7:M 35-39              9:09/M        28:22.8
    65     Lionel Burnett                 Fort Smith  AR                3:M 55-59              9:14/M        28:36.0
    66     Parker Pitts                   Fort Smith  AR               13:M 15-19              9:19/M        28:51.3
    67     Mark Johnson                   Greenwood  AR                14:M 15-19              9:20/M        28:57.3
    68     Sandra Johnson                 Greenwood  AR                 9:M 45-49              9:21/M        28:57.7
    69     Josh Wilkinson                 Fort Smith  AR                9:M 40-44              9:26/M        29:15.6
    70     Travis Moore                   Waldron  AR                  10:M 40-44              9:27/M        29:16.3
    71     Kevin Johnson                  Muldrow  OK                  10:M 45-49              9:32/M        29:32.2
    72     William Doss                   Greenwood  AR                11:M 40-44              9:34/M        29:40.0
    73     Morgan Skaggs                  Greenwood  AR                 7:M 25-29              9:53/M        30:38.7
    74     Robbie Clardy                  Greenwood  AR                 4:M 30-34              9:56/M        30:46.6
    75     Michael Kolljeski              Greenwood  AR                 2:M 65-69              9:56/M        30:47.5
    76     Josh Waters                    Fort Smith  AR               15:M 15-19              9:59/M        30:55.7
    77     Butch Burton                   Roland  OK                    3:M 50-54             10:00/M        31:01.3
    78     Bodey Steinfeldt               Greenwood  AR                12:M 10-14             10:02/M        31:05.9
    79     Brandon Coston                 Greenwood  AR                13:M 10-14             10:02/M        31:06.5
    80     Kaleb Garner                   Greenwood  AR                14:M 10-14             10:02/M        31:07.0
    81     Cole Ceniceros                 Camden  AR                   16:M 15-19             10:11/M        31:33.7
    82     David Berry                    Booneville  AR               11:M 45-49             10:14/M        31:42.2
    83     Wayland Parker                 Greenwood Ar.  AR             3:M 60-64             10:16/M        31:49.6
    84     Isaac Carson                   Mansfield  AR                 1:M  1- 9             10:18/M        31:56.2
    85     Andrew Williamson              Greenwood  AR                 8:M 25-29             10:27/M        32:23.7
    86     Mark Dean                      Greenwood  AR                12:M 40-44             10:35/M        32:49.8
    87     Nick Coston                    Greenwood  AR                13:M 40-44             10:38/M        32:58.7
    88     Paul Butry                     Alma  AR                      1:M 70-74             10:41/M        33:06.4
    89     Aaron Barentine                Greenwood  AR                 8:M 35-39             10:52/M        33:40.6
    90     Monte Hill                     Lavaca  AR                    5:M 30-34             10:54/M        33:47.0
    91     Zachary Meskill                Greenwood  AR                17:M 15-19             11:01/M        34:08.0
    92     Chris Bader                    Greenwood  AR                 9:M 35-39             11:01/M        34:09.0
    93     Landon McCorkle                Greenwood  AR                 2:M  1- 9             11:03/M        34:14.1
    94     Kobe Lewis                     Greenwood  AR                15:M 10-14             11:10/M        34:36.2
    95     Patric Coggin                  Fort Smith  AR               14:M 40-44             11:15/M        34:53.3
    96     Jett Burgess                   Greenwood  AR                16:M 10-14             11:18/M        35:03.2
    97     Dexter Coston                  Greenwood  AR                 3:M  1- 9             11:26/M        35:26.2
    98     Taylor Aishman                 Greenwood  AR                18:M 15-19             11:28/M        35:34.2
    99     Lucas Davis                    Fort Smith  AR                6:M 30-34             11:32/M        35:44.3
    100    Brandon Tate                   Greenwood  AR                12:M 45-49             11:32/M        35:44.6
    101    Brad Johnson                   Greenwood  AR                13:M 45-49             11:32/M        35:44.7
    102    Chris White                    Lavaca  AR                   14:M 45-49             12:00/M        37:11.7
    103    David Pope                     Greenwood  AR                15:M 45-49             12:12/M        37:49.8
    104    Jackson Bond                   Van Buren  AR                17:M 10-14             12:16/M        38:01.4
    105    Scott Standridge               Fort Smith  AR                4:M 50-54             12:36/M        39:04.1
    106    Cash Standridge                Fort Smith  AR               18:M 10-14             12:36/M        39:04.3
    107    Greg Burris                    Van Buren  AR                15:M 40-44             12:59/M        40:15.2
    108    Jeremy Miller                  Greenwood  AR                16:M 40-44             13:01/M        40:20.8
    109    Gary L. Gunter                 Arkoma  OK                    2:M 70-74             13:05/M        40:34.4
    110    Jerry Bryant                   Greenwood  AR                 3:M 70-74             13:11/M        40:50.6
    111    Matthew Luce                   Fort Smith  AR                2:M 20-24             13:13/M        40:59.7
    112    Spencer Rapin                  Fort Smith  AR                3:M 20-24             13:16/M        41:09.0
    113    Travis Pense                   Van Buren  AR                 5:M 50-54             13:19/M        41:17.6
    114    Don Clack                      Barling  AR                   6:M 50-54             13:26/M        41:39.3
    115    Ronnie Deal                    Greenwood  AR                 4:M 60-64             13:50/M        42:54.3
    116    Hank Watlington                Greenwood  AR                 5:M 60-64             14:34/M        45:10.8
    117    Joe Graham                     Fort Smith  AR                4:M 70-74             14:45/M        45:44.5
    118    Greg Gibbons                   Fort Smith  AR               16:M 45-49             15:21/M        47:35.3
    119    William Kolljeski              Greenwood  AR                 4:M 20-24             15:38/M        48:27.9
    120    Ron Redding                    Paris  AR                     7:M 50-54             16:16/M        50:26.7
    121    Colby Morgan                   Greenwood  AR                17:M 40-44             16:40/M        51:40.7
    122    Oliver Morgan                  Greenwood  AR                 4:M  1- 9             16:40/M        51:40.8
    123    Randy Allen                    Ft Smith  AR                  8:M 50-54             16:56/M        52:28.3
    124    Eric Nichols                   Norman  OK                    9:M 50-54             17:12/M        53:18.4
    125    Bruce King                     Fort Smith  AR                6:M 60-64             18:18/M        56:43.8
    126    Brian Douglas                  Greenwood  AR                10:M 35-39             18:30/M        57:19.5
    127    Joshua Allen                   Ft Smith  AR                 19:M 10-14             18:56/M        58:42.4
    128    Carson Hobbs                   Greenwood  AR                20:M 10-14             19:02/M        58:59.0