Fort Smith Marathon/Half/Relays
Fort Smith, AR
-- February 10, 2019
Results by Jaymax Timing
Place      Female Marathon Runners                       Age Group               Pace/M         Total Time
===========================================================================================================
    1      Katie Kramer                                    Open                  8:00/M          3:29:23.8
    2      Bonnie Branson                                  Open                  9:01/M          3:56:12.1
    3      Mandy Hall                                      Open                  9:11/M          4:00:35.3
    4      Nadine Connell                                 F:35-39                9:50/M          4:17:33.1
    5      Klara Wright                                   F:45-49               10:36/M          4:37:34.9
    6      Katherine Knight                               F:40-44               10:38/M          4:38:36.4
    7      Nicole Wentz                                   F:40-44               10:41/M          4:40:03.7
    8      Tara Little                                    F:30-34               10:53/M          4:45:12.0
    9      Janet Gilker                                   F:55-59               10:53/M          4:45:13.8
   10      Dusti Standridge                               F:35-39               11:09/M          4:51:56.0
   11      Nancy Rue                                      F:55-59               11:13/M          4:53:47.4
   12      Gwendolyn Freed                                F:50-54               11:20/M          4:57:02.7
   13      Brittany Gaines                                F:25-29               11:22/M          4:57:39.8
   14      Keli Brown                                     F:35-39               11:25/M          4:59:20.1
   15      Manivanh Vongvone                              F:40-44               11:39/M          5:05:11.3
   16      Mai Somphou                                    F:40-44               11:44/M          5:07:33.4
   17      Diana Weihrauch                                F:45-49               12:02/M          5:15:27.2
   18      Shawnna Nixon                                  F:50-54               13:08/M          5:44:02.0
   19      Angela Anderson                                F:40-44               13:08/M          5:44:02.3
   20      Michelle Dean                                  F:50-54               13:16/M          5:47:44.8
   21      Jessica Betterton                              F:25-29               13:40/M          5:57:56.3
   22      Evelyn Smith                                   F:55-59               15:41/M          6:50:55.5
===========================================================================================================
Place      Male Marathon Runners                         Age Group               Pace/M         Total Time
===========================================================================================================
    1      Christopher Morris                              Open                  7:55/M          3:27:28.1
    2      Preston Jones                                   Open                  7:58/M          3:28:38.4
    3      Hiroaki Nagatomi                                Open                  8:22/M          3:39:16.3
    4      William Hollowell                              M:35-39                8:26/M          3:40:51.9
    5      Brad Maness                                    M:35-39                8:27/M          3:41:21.4
    6      Brett Nguyen                                   M:50-54                8:34/M          3:44:16.1
    7      Eric Chapin                                    M:35-39                8:43/M          3:48:32.9
    8      Heli Batista                                   M:35-39                8:50/M          3:51:21.0
    9      Curtis Ralston                                 M:45-49                8:51/M          3:51:48.3
   10      Steven Humphrey                                M:40-44                9:07/M          3:58:48.0
   11      Kenny Fernandez                                M:15-19                9:09/M          3:59:54.2
   12      Aaron Kareus                                   M:35-39                9:14/M          4:01:49.8
   13      Kim Howard                                     M:55-59                9:20/M          4:04:45.5
   14      Chris Wear                                     M:40-44                9:33/M          4:10:17.1
   15      Matt Riley                                     M:40-44                9:38/M          4:12:12.1
   16      Robert Misener                                 M:45-49                9:38/M          4:12:26.3
   17      Greyson Meyers                                 M:15-19               10:06/M          4:24:27.9
   18      Max Self                                       M:50-54               10:12/M          4:27:03.4
   19      Shawn Barlow                                   M:45-49               10:15/M          4:28:42.9
   20      Andy Clark                                     M:15-19               10:27/M          4:33:56.3
   21      Lindsay Klein                                  M:35-39               10:28/M          4:34:04.7
   22      James Dougan                                   M:40-44               10:29/M          4:34:44.2
   23      Blake Huffman                                  M:15-19               10:34/M          4:36:44.9
   24      Jordan Adams                                   M:30-34               10:41/M          4:39:59.1
   25      Vance Woodward                                 M:40-44               10:51/M          4:44:12.9
   26      Joe Dwyer                                      M:45-49               10:53/M          4:45:08.3
   27      Lionel Burnett                                 M:55-59               11:00/M          4:48:19.0
   28      James McFerron                                 M:30-34               11:01/M          4:48:26.0
   29      Chris Shuptrine                                M:45-49               11:01/M          4:48:35.3
   30      K R Haga                                       M:50-54               11:02/M          4:49:13.5
   31      Ray Beals                                      M:55-59               11:08/M          4:51:32.6
   32      Erik Dulaney                                   M:40-44               11:12/M          4:53:25.6
   33      David Pearson                                  M:50-54               11:18/M          4:55:52.5
   34      Robin Gaines                                   M:30-34               11:24/M          4:58:39.5
   35      Jeremy Harrison                                M:40-44               11:37/M          5:04:24.1
   36      Daniel Mares                                   M:20-24               11:42/M          5:06:45.5
   37      Jerry Wood                                     M:65-69               11:48/M          5:08:59.9
   38      William Doss                                   M:35-39               11:48/M          5:09:19.0
   39      Ryoichi Fujiwara                               M:35-39               12:07/M          5:17:15.0
   40      Jason Mendez                                   M:45-49               12:21/M          5:23:38.8
   41      Chris Summers                                  M:35-39               12:35/M          5:29:33.1
   42      Jason Lopez                                    M:15-19               13:21/M          5:49:49.1
   43      Randy Martin                                   M:55-59               13:44/M          5:59:51.0
   44      Rodney Wirth                                   M:40-44               14:03/M          6:08:19.5
   45      Brennan Ward                                   M:15-19               14:07/M          6:09:47.9
   46      Herbert Flores                                 M:15-19               14:20/M          6:15:41.8
   47      Mark Stodghill                                 M:70-99               14:51/M          6:29:02.4
   48      Andy Williams                                  M:35-39               15:09/M          6:36:49.5
   49      Matthew Henson                                 M:25-29               15:33/M          6:47:12.8
===========================================================================================================
Place      Female Marathon Pacers                                                Pace/M         Total Time
===========================================================================================================
    1      Lainie Adams                                                          9:43/M          4:14:40.7
    2      Amy Alexander                                                        10:13/M          4:27:44.9
===========================================================================================================
Place      Male Marathon Pacers                                                  Pace/M         Total Time
===========================================================================================================
    1      Craig Adams                                                           8:00/M          3:29:45.7
    2      David Theriot                                                         8:33/M          3:43:52.5
    3      Ryan Westin                                                          10:53/M          4:44:59.1
    4      Jeff Richardson                                                      11:25/M          4:59:00.8
    5      Glenn Berry                                                          11:57/M          5:12:58.5
    6      Cory Lucas                                                           12:35/M          5:29:41.8
===========================================================================================================
Place      Female Half Marathon Runners               Age Group Place            Pace/M         Total Time
===========================================================================================================
1          Abrena Rine                                   1:F 35-39               7:13/M          1:34:36.9
2          Trista Killingsworth                          1:F 30-34               7:50/M          1:42:33.6
3          Erin Hickey                                   2:F 30-34               8:11/M          1:47:07.9
4          Yury Taff                                     3:F 30-34               8:17/M          1:48:25.5
5          Sandra Johnson                                1:F 45-49               8:21/M          1:49:23.6
6          Skyler Newberry                               1:F 25-29               8:23/M          1:49:49.0
7          Jessica Cummings                              4:F 30-34               8:23/M          1:49:50.0
8          Paulina Brasuell                              1:F 40-44               8:26/M          1:50:23.0
9          Kristy Driscoll                               2:F 40-44               8:30/M          1:51:16.8
10         Carey Ashworth                                5:F 30-34               8:39/M          1:53:13.4
11         Lea Jacuzzi                                   3:F 40-44               8:49/M          1:55:30.4
12         Avery Fast                                    1:F 20-24               8:50/M          1:55:41.4
13         Sarah Oldfield                                2:F 20-24               9:05/M          1:58:59.0
14         Stephanie Hartnedy                            2:F 45-49               9:09/M          1:59:57.0
15         Stephanie Long                                3:F 20-24               9:10/M          2:00:03.3
16         Katherine Wyman                               1:F 55-59               9:12/M          2:00:35.3
17         Levita Unger                                  1:F 50-54               9:16/M          2:01:23.3
18         Karla Miller                                  2:F 50-54               9:17/M          2:01:42.7
19         Amy Mortimeyer                                4:F 40-44               9:18/M          2:01:44.0
20         Michelle Allen-Parker                         3:F 45-49               9:19/M          2:02:09.3
21         Nicole Abel                                   5:F 40-44               9:21/M          2:02:24.6
22         Avigail Yanes                                 4:F 20-24               9:28/M          2:03:55.9
23         Ella Dwyer                                    1:F 15-19               9:38/M          2:06:10.2
24         Amanda Maness                                 6:F 30-34               9:41/M          2:06:55.9
25         Cindy Koeth                                   6:F 40-44               9:43/M          2:07:17.5
26         Jandy Maher                                   2:F 35-39               9:44/M          2:07:34.0
27         Rachel Gray                                   2:F 25-29               9:44/M          2:07:36.3
28         Rosa Shipley                                  3:F 25-29               9:47/M          2:08:13.7
29         Julia Dierker                                 5:F 20-24               9:48/M          2:08:28.8
30         Christy Hall                                  3:F 35-39               9:57/M          2:10:26.0
31         Karen Greb                                    3:F 50-54               9:57/M          2:10:27.9
32         Ellen Kious                                   4:F 25-29               9:58/M          2:10:38.7
33         Faith Wilmoth                                 4:F 35-39              10:00/M          2:10:57.4
34         Jess Dwyer                                    5:F 35-39              10:00/M          2:11:05.9
35         Delaney Farris                                6:F 20-24              10:00/M          2:11:06.0
36         Melissa Rigsby                                7:F 30-34              10:03/M          2:11:42.6
37         Audrey Nichols                                6:F 35-39              10:04/M          2:11:48.7
38         Laura Rogers                                  5:F 25-29              10:06/M          2:12:14.2
39         Angela Holcomb                                7:F 40-44              10:06/M          2:12:22.4
40         Courtney Peterson                             8:F 30-34              10:07/M          2:12:34.7
41         Meghan Andrew                                 6:F 25-29              10:21/M          2:15:37.0
42         Brecken Ingram                                7:F 20-24              10:21/M          2:15:37.4
43         Shirley Zumbrunnen                            7:F 35-39              10:21/M          2:15:38.5
44         Tracy Person                                  4:F 50-54              10:22/M          2:15:44.9
45         Tara Burgess                                  4:F 45-49              10:22/M          2:15:45.6
46         Carlene Yell                                  5:F 45-49              10:22/M          2:15:47.7
47         Ariel Jakub                                   2:F 15-19              10:23/M          2:16:03.6
48         Ruby Perez                                    1:F  1-14              10:23/M          2:16:05.0
49         Angie Winstead                                2:F 55-59              10:25/M          2:16:30.4
50         April Dickerson                               9:F 30-34              10:28/M          2:17:02.4
51         Jenica Bolduc                                10:F 30-34              10:29/M          2:17:21.1
52         Shanti Camp                                   5:F 50-54              10:32/M          2:17:54.8
53         Stephanie Rainbolt                           11:F 30-34              10:32/M          2:17:59.8
54         Dawn Jones                                    8:F 40-44              10:32/M          2:18:00.1
55         Betty Jo McCoy                                9:F 40-44              10:35/M          2:18:40.6
56         Abbie Cox                                     1:F 60-64              10:41/M          2:19:51.3
57         Eva Fenton                                    8:F 35-39              10:41/M          2:20:02.7
58         Pam Riggs                                     9:F 35-39              10:42/M          2:20:07.2
59         Kayla Himes                                   3:F 15-19              10:46/M          2:21:07.8
60         Adrienne Yandell                             10:F 35-39              10:52/M          2:22:26.1
61         Cheryl Stanley                               11:F 35-39              10:54/M          2:22:46.2
62         Marie Poolaw                                  7:F 25-29              10:55/M          2:22:56.9
63         Becky Graham                                 10:F 40-44              10:56/M          2:23:16.6
64         Debbie Brown                                  6:F 50-54              10:57/M          2:23:30.3
65         Ariana Alvarado                               4:F 15-19              10:59/M          2:23:55.4
66         Kim Pulliam                                   6:F 45-49              11:01/M          2:24:16.5
67         Mekel Harmon                                 11:F 40-44              11:01/M          2:24:21.5
68         Devin Kissire                                 8:F 25-29              11:02/M          2:24:27.2
69         Shelley Eubanks                               3:F 55-59              11:07/M          2:25:35.1
70         Elizabeth Ketcher                             7:F 50-54              11:07/M          2:25:40.4
71         Cheryl Jimenez                                8:F 50-54              11:09/M          2:26:01.7
72         Amanda Hedrick                               12:F 35-39              11:10/M          2:26:15.7
73         Liberty Vasquez                               2:F  1-14              11:12/M          2:26:44.4
74         Michelle Atkins                               5:F 15-19              11:14/M          2:27:03.0
75         Jane Gary                                     9:F 50-54              11:16/M          2:27:30.7
76         Amy Jackson                                  12:F 40-44              11:18/M          2:28:06.2
77         Teresa Taylor                                 7:F 45-49              11:19/M          2:28:11.5
78         Sharon Perryman                              10:F 50-54              11:19/M          2:28:19.8
79         Jaquelin De La Fuente                         6:F 15-19              11:19/M          2:28:21.7
80         Nikki White                                  11:F 50-54              11:23/M          2:29:08.0
81         Payton Radley                                 8:F 20-24              11:23/M          2:29:08.5
82         Christie Krajewski                           13:F 40-44              11:23/M          2:29:10.7
83         Sara Porterfield                             14:F 40-44              11:32/M          2:31:02.1
84         Mitzi De La Cruz                             13:F 35-39              11:36/M          2:31:53.4
85         Amy Gonzagowski                              15:F 40-44              11:44/M          2:33:37.9
86         Jenny Newman                                 16:F 40-44              11:49/M          2:34:48.0
87         Doris Bone                                   17:F 40-44              11:49/M          2:34:48.4
88         Sheri Nicholls                                4:F 55-59              11:51/M          2:35:13.7
89         Shirley Myers                                 2:F 60-64              11:52/M          2:35:31.6
90         Debbie Blanton                               12:F 50-54              11:53/M          2:35:35.5
91         Millie Meyers                                 8:F 45-49              11:53/M          2:35:45.1
92         Laurie Whitworth                             13:F 50-54              11:53/M          2:35:45.3
93         Leigh Brown                                  14:F 50-54              11:54/M          2:35:47.9
94         Heidi Wells                                  15:F 50-54              11:56/M          2:36:14.1
95         Catelyn Davis                                 9:F 25-29              11:56/M          2:36:22.2
96         Amy Rice                                     18:F 40-44              11:56/M          2:36:26.0
97         Amy Farmer                                   14:F 35-39              11:57/M          2:36:32.2
98         Diana Gonzalez                                7:F 15-19              12:01/M          2:37:31.4
99         Zenda Staab                                   9:F 20-24              12:07/M          2:38:38.4
100        Robbie Vann                                   1:F 70-99              12:10/M          2:39:21.0
101        Sandra Hartgraves                             5:F 55-59              12:11/M          2:39:31.9
102        Amanda Yerby                                 15:F 35-39              12:11/M          2:39:39.9
103        Kathy Myhand                                  9:F 45-49              12:13/M          2:40:07.4
104        May Tynon                                     3:F 60-64              12:14/M          2:40:15.4
105        Crystal McDaniel                             16:F 35-39              12:16/M          2:40:43.8
106        Tabatha Hunter                               17:F 35-39              12:20/M          2:41:30.3
107        Meredith Rice                                10:F 25-29              12:21/M          2:41:53.3
108        Gwen Laferr                                   1:F 65-69              12:22/M          2:42:02.4
109        Arissa Laferr                                18:F 35-39              12:22/M          2:42:02.6
110        Amanda Donat                                 19:F 35-39              12:33/M          2:44:18.4
111        Eve Gilker                                    8:F 15-19              12:33/M          2:44:25.5
112        Carly Blemmel                                12:F 30-34              12:34/M          2:44:35.4
113        Katelyn King                                  3:F  1-14              12:37/M          2:45:20.6
114        Erika Loyd                                   20:F 35-39              12:39/M          2:45:43.9
115        Elizabeth Davidson                           21:F 35-39              12:39/M          2:45:46.5
116        Candy Alfano                                  2:F 65-69              12:42/M          2:46:28.3
117        Patty Treece                                 16:F 50-54              12:43/M          2:46:32.2
118        Ashley Roxin                                 11:F 25-29              12:44/M          2:46:46.1
119        Cindy Hill                                   10:F 45-49              12:45/M          2:46:55.8
120        Debbie Southerland                            4:F 60-64              12:48/M          2:47:37.2
121        Lisa Cheek                                   22:F 35-39              12:49/M          2:47:53.7
122        Pam Rogers                                    6:F 55-59              12:52/M          2:48:28.9
123        Rebecca Guy                                  19:F 40-44              12:52/M          2:48:39.2
124        Jennifer Jenkins                             11:F 45-49              12:58/M          2:49:49.2
125        Joan Ulmer                                    3:F 65-69              12:58/M          2:49:49.5
126        Debbie Sobolewski                            12:F 45-49              12:58/M          2:49:49.8
127        Dawn Dodson                                  20:F 40-44              12:59/M          2:50:03.2
128        Jennifer Riggs                               13:F 45-49              12:59/M          2:50:10.6
129        Kathleen Hayes                               17:F 50-54              13:00/M          2:50:14.7
130        Katrina Gilreath                             21:F 40-44              13:01/M          2:50:35.4
131        Mariah Elkins                                12:F 25-29              13:24/M          2:55:28.1
132        April Teague                                 22:F 40-44              13:26/M          2:56:04.2
133        Jessica Whitson                              13:F 25-29              13:29/M          2:56:40.2
134        Sharla Whitson                               14:F 45-49              13:30/M          2:56:45.0
135        Glenda Wise                                  15:F 45-49              13:31/M          2:57:09.2
136        Faith Abernathy                              14:F 25-29              13:32/M          2:57:23.1
137        Winona Hill                                  18:F 50-54              13:38/M          2:58:33.1
138        Ronda Allen                                  19:F 50-54              13:55/M          3:02:23.4
139        Deadra Masterson                             23:F 40-44              13:55/M          3:02:23.7
140        Lauren Hendricks                             13:F 30-34              14:21/M          3:08:04.6
141        Jennifer Bohannan                            15:F 25-29              14:25/M          3:08:53.2
142        Michelle Haverkamp                           24:F 40-44              14:27/M          3:09:19.1
143        Meredith Davis                               16:F 45-49              14:32/M          3:10:19.8
144        Jennifer Johnson                             17:F 45-49              14:32/M          3:10:20.6
145        Joan Rincon                                  18:F 45-49              14:37/M          3:11:30.8
146        Amanda Norris                                23:F 35-39              14:38/M          3:11:40.8
147        Debbie Kern                                   7:F 55-59              14:38/M          3:11:42.4
148        Sara Patterson                                8:F 55-59              14:43/M          3:12:49.6
149        Shelia Hulsizer                               9:F 55-59              14:45/M          3:13:20.7
150        Michelle Wewers                              25:F 40-44              14:48/M          3:13:50.8
151        Arianna Heras                                26:F 40-44              14:51/M          3:14:34.3
152        Rhonda Forney                                10:F 55-59              14:55/M          3:15:26.1
153        Cheryl Ford                                  19:F 45-49              14:58/M          3:16:07.7
154        Angel Keith                                  24:F 35-39              15:02/M          3:16:59.0
155        Krystina Cherry                              25:F 35-39              15:02/M          3:17:00.5
156        Alisa Schwinger                              26:F 35-39              15:19/M          3:20:40.7
157        Marcy Lindsey                                11:F 55-59              15:23/M          3:21:29.0
158        Christy Brooks                               12:F 55-59              15:25/M          3:22:01.9
159        Lanette Shamblin                             20:F 45-49              15:33/M          3:23:40.3
160        Jeanie Mahar                                 20:F 50-54              15:33/M          3:23:41.0
161        Alicia Plunk                                 16:F 25-29              15:35/M          3:24:09.0
162        Deirdre Waters                               21:F 50-54              15:41/M          3:25:25.7
163        Faith Myers                                  21:F 45-49              15:41/M          3:25:26.3
164        Patty Plunk                                   5:F 60-64              15:42/M          3:25:35.5
165        Vickie Keeton                                13:F 55-59              15:46/M          3:26:33.2
166        Christine Kirkland                           22:F 50-54              16:06/M          3:30:50.8
167        Denise Alvey                                 22:F 45-49              16:06/M          3:30:51.3
168        Angela Beyette                                4:F 65-69              16:06/M          3:30:53.8
169        Mary Jo Brinkman                              2:F 70-99              16:08/M          3:31:26.2
170        Marie Simmons                                14:F 30-34              16:28/M          3:35:48.6
171        Kathy McCool                                 23:F 50-54              16:55/M          3:41:31.8
172        Donna Kiper                                  14:F 55-59              18:04/M          3:56:36.9
173        Marcela Martinez                              9:F 15-19              18:05/M          3:56:53.7
174        Jo Carson                                     6:F 60-64              19:10/M          4:11:01.0
175        Amanda Williams                              27:F 40-44              19:13/M          4:11:39.6
176        Amy Glimpse                                  28:F 40-44              19:13/M          4:11:48.6
===========================================================================================================
Place      Male Half Marathon Runners                 Age Group Place            Pace/M         Total Time
===========================================================================================================
1          David Hildenbrand                             1:M 30-34               6:33/M          1:25:42.2
2          Braeden Hindley                               1:M 15-19               6:40/M          1:27:22.9
3          Byrt Bradbury                                 1:M 35-39               6:54/M          1:30:21.4
4          Alejandro Yepez                               1:M 45-49               7:03/M          1:32:24.4
5          Greg Jacuzzi                                  1:M 40-44               7:08/M          1:33:28.1
6          David Ambriz                                  1:M  1-14               7:16/M          1:35:06.6
7          Kevin Golden                                  1:M 50-54               7:18/M          1:35:35.6
8          Ankur Arora                                   2:M 30-34               7:22/M          1:36:24.4
9          James Mahood                                  3:M 30-34               7:28/M          1:37:49.4
10         Kyle Peterson                                 4:M 30-34               7:34/M          1:39:11.0
11         Timmy Constantino                             2:M 15-19               7:35/M          1:39:19.3
12         Hiroyuki Ono                                  5:M 30-34               7:45/M          1:41:37.4
13         Jackson Messenger                             3:M 15-19               7:45/M          1:41:37.5
14         Daniel Woods                                  1:M 25-29               7:51/M          1:42:46.1
15         Steve St.john                                 2:M 50-54               7:52/M          1:43:09.6
16         Javier Marin                                  2:M 25-29               7:57/M          1:44:08.3
17         Andrew Smith                                  3:M 25-29               7:59/M          1:44:36.5
18         Christian Hansen                              4:M 15-19               7:59/M          1:44:40.3
19         Sawyer Eddins                                 5:M 15-19               8:03/M          1:45:23.1
20         Don Edge                                      2:M 45-49               8:03/M          1:45:32.1
21         Lee Johnson                                   3:M 45-49               8:08/M          1:46:38.4
22         Yeremi Camacho-Vazquez                        6:M 15-19               8:14/M          1:47:52.7
23         Bob Harper                                    4:M 45-49               8:15/M          1:48:04.4
24         Seth Hosier                                   7:M 15-19               8:17/M          1:48:36.3
25         Jonathan Wear                                 2:M 40-44               8:18/M          1:48:38.1
26         Brian Mollner                                 3:M 40-44               8:20/M          1:49:07.8
27         Bart Kincannon                                3:M 50-54               8:20/M          1:49:09.5
28         Michael Pierce                                2:M 35-39               8:22/M          1:49:30.3
29         Michael Hall                                  4:M 40-44               8:23/M          1:49:52.1
30         James Russell                                 4:M 25-29               8:24/M          1:49:56.1
31         John Walker                                   5:M 40-44               8:34/M          1:52:15.9
32         David Rector                                  4:M 50-54               8:37/M          1:52:58.3
33         Victor Nava                                   1:M 20-24               8:38/M          1:53:00.5
34         Robert Schwartz                               1:M 60-64               8:43/M          1:54:17.5
35         Diego Blasco Conde                            6:M 40-44               8:44/M          1:54:23.3
36         Paul Head                                     1:M 55-59               8:45/M          1:54:34.7
37         Eric Wold                                     3:M 35-39               8:46/M          1:54:51.8
38         Bruce Peterson                                2:M 55-59               8:46/M          1:54:57.1
39         Guiherme Ribeiro                              8:M 15-19               8:49/M          1:55:33.8
40         Adam Farmer                                   4:M 35-39               8:50/M          1:55:44.4
41         Glenn Constantino                             3:M 55-59               8:52/M          1:56:07.8
42         Payton Efurd                                  2:M 20-24               8:56/M          1:56:58.4
43         Wade Vann                                     5:M 45-49               8:56/M          1:57:02.6
44         Allen Deaver                                  3:M 20-24               8:56/M          1:57:03.3
45         Ben Buse                                      5:M 35-39               8:56/M          1:57:03.8
46         Tyler Schuster                                6:M 30-34               8:57/M          1:57:13.3
47         Joe Pennington                                6:M 35-39               8:57/M          1:57:13.5
48         Michael Atchley                               7:M 40-44               9:00/M          1:57:52.2
49         George Weihrauch                              5:M 50-54               9:01/M          1:58:01.6
50         Jp Lascalere                                  8:M 40-44               9:03/M          1:58:30.5
51         Ratanak Keuth                                 5:M 25-29               9:04/M          1:58:52.9
52         Riley Donoho                                  9:M 40-44               9:05/M          1:58:53.9
53         Keldon Messenger                              9:M 15-19               9:07/M          1:59:23.6
54         Jose Malagon                                  4:M 55-59               9:07/M          1:59:27.0
55         Francisco Pina-Mendoza                       10:M 15-19               9:07/M          1:59:32.5
56         James Wadkins                                 7:M 30-34               9:12/M          2:00:37.9
57         Grant Hodges                                  6:M 25-29               9:13/M          2:00:39.7
58         Gary Udouj                                    6:M 50-54               9:23/M          2:02:58.7
59         Kendall Hearron                               7:M 25-29               9:25/M          2:03:27.5
60         Charles Konzelman                             5:M 55-59               9:25/M          2:03:28.0
61         Randy McIntosh                                6:M 45-49               9:27/M          2:03:45.5
62         Jody Bonds                                    7:M 50-54               9:27/M          2:03:46.5
63         Dayton Leavitt                               10:M 40-44               9:28/M          2:03:56.1
64         Josh Funmaker                                 7:M 35-39               9:29/M          2:04:10.6
65         Andy Messenger                                7:M 45-49               9:33/M          2:05:05.7
66         Stephen Mitchell                             11:M 40-44               9:35/M          2:05:36.1
67         Graham Powell                                 8:M 30-34               9:37/M          2:06:02.3
68         Thomas Baker                                  9:M 30-34               9:39/M          2:06:23.5
69         James Wentz Jr                               12:M 40-44               9:41/M          2:06:45.4
70         Mark Cogburn                                  8:M 50-54               9:41/M          2:06:49.7
71         Somsamay Inthavongsa                         13:M 40-44               9:45/M          2:07:43.2
72         Matt Orendorff                                8:M 35-39               9:45/M          2:07:44.9
73         Craig Mitchell                                8:M 45-49               9:46/M          2:07:54.8
74         Jeff Ostrander                                9:M 35-39               9:53/M          2:09:28.7
75         Chris Geer                                   14:M 40-44               9:56/M          2:10:12.0
76         Bear Moore                                   11:M 15-19               9:56/M          2:10:12.5
77         Justin Boyd                                  15:M 40-44               9:56/M          2:10:13.2
78         Wesley Robinson                              16:M 40-44               9:58/M          2:10:35.5
79         Jarrett Hollie                               10:M 35-39              10:01/M          2:11:14.7
80         Colby Morgan                                 17:M 40-44              10:01/M          2:11:14.8
81         Jacob Coleman                                 8:M 25-29              10:03/M          2:11:36.7
82         Herb Hodde                                    9:M 50-54              10:04/M          2:11:53.8
83         Ryan Chisolm                                  4:M 20-24              10:06/M          2:12:19.2
84         Will Quintanilla                             18:M 40-44              10:08/M          2:12:49.6
85         Jamey Burkhart                               19:M 40-44              10:09/M          2:13:00.8
86         Thomas Bonin                                  6:M 55-59              10:09/M          2:13:04.6
87         Joseph Haller                                 9:M 45-49              10:10/M          2:13:13.6
88         Macksimus Burke                              12:M 15-19              10:11/M          2:13:30.7
89         Arnulfo Manjarrez                            11:M 35-39              10:18/M          2:14:58.8
90         Cesar Valdez                                  9:M 25-29              10:19/M          2:15:09.0
91         Brandon Ybarra                               20:M 40-44              10:20/M          2:15:26.4
92         Ricky Kilgore                                10:M 45-49              10:20/M          2:15:27.1
93         Jonathan Tynon                               10:M 25-29              10:22/M          2:15:50.0
94         David Winstead                               10:M 50-54              10:23/M          2:16:07.2
95         Aaron White                                   2:M  1-14              10:28/M          2:17:05.1
96         Brad Hobbs                                   21:M 40-44              10:28/M          2:17:10.0
97         Todd Miller                                   7:M 55-59              10:29/M          2:17:14.4
98         Rusty Rainbolt                               12:M 35-39              10:29/M          2:17:19.5
99         Joe Mebane                                   22:M 40-44              10:29/M          2:17:23.8
100        Jason Rowland                                23:M 40-44              10:30/M          2:17:30.4
101        Allen McFerran                               10:M 30-34              10:31/M          2:17:47.7
102        Dylan Mosley                                 13:M 15-19              10:31/M          2:17:47.8
103        Jeremy Mosley                                13:M 35-39              10:32/M          2:17:58.8
104        Bradly Plunk                                 11:M 30-34              10:35/M          2:18:38.5
105        Frank Koeth                                  24:M 40-44              10:37/M          2:19:02.4
106        Andrew Phosavang                             25:M 40-44              10:39/M          2:19:27.0
107        Stan Udouj                                    8:M 55-59              10:40/M          2:19:42.2
108        Danny Baker                                  11:M 45-49              10:41/M          2:19:55.3
109        Alejandro Marin                              11:M 25-29              10:41/M          2:19:56.3
110        Isaac Deaver                                 14:M 15-19              10:47/M          2:21:18.5
111        Michael Melick                               26:M 40-44              10:48/M          2:21:32.9
112        Jon Hendrickson                               1:M 65-69              10:49/M          2:21:45.3
113        Roger Morris                                  9:M 55-59              10:53/M          2:22:40.4
114        Daniel Dryer                                 12:M 45-49              11:00/M          2:24:02.6
115        Nicholas Vota                                15:M 15-19              11:01/M          2:24:18.6
116        Julio Valdez                                 12:M 25-29              11:01/M          2:24:24.1
117        Patrick Vota                                 10:M 55-59              11:02/M          2:24:26.3
118        Paul Imel                                    14:M 35-39              11:07/M          2:25:43.4
119        Aaron Levi                                   13:M 45-49              11:15/M          2:27:20.5
120        Chavez Soliz                                 13:M 25-29              11:16/M          2:27:41.3
121        Charles Scherrey                             15:M 35-39              11:17/M          2:27:44.5
122        Brian Jackson                                14:M 45-49              11:18/M          2:28:07.6
123        Sam Terry                                    16:M 35-39              11:20/M          2:28:28.6
124        Ed Myers                                     11:M 55-59              11:30/M          2:30:35.3
125        Tyson Simon                                  12:M 30-34              11:30/M          2:30:35.4
126        Zak Maestri                                  14:M 25-29              11:32/M          2:31:05.4
127        Zy Siripoun                                  27:M 40-44              11:35/M          2:31:48.8
128        Jay De La Cruz                               17:M 35-39              11:36/M          2:31:52.9
129        Ron Smith                                     2:M 65-69              11:52/M          2:35:29.4
130        Jason Stark                                  15:M 45-49              11:56/M          2:36:14.6
131        Lucas Davis                                  13:M 30-34              11:56/M          2:36:21.6
132        Don Brown                                     1:M 70-99              12:02/M          2:37:36.0
133        Steve Brandeburg                              3:M 65-69              12:03/M          2:37:57.5
134        Matthew Dalke                                18:M 35-39              12:06/M          2:38:35.7
135        Samuel Hunter                                19:M 35-39              12:08/M          2:38:57.8
136        David Hotz                                   15:M 25-29              12:08/M          2:39:02.4
137        Bobby Lewis                                  11:M 50-54              12:09/M          2:39:10.3
138        Kelsey Edwards                               14:M 30-34              12:15/M          2:40:27.7
139        Todd Self                                    20:M 35-39              12:22/M          2:42:02.0
140        Emmanuel Ramirez                             16:M 15-19              12:25/M          2:42:39.2
141        Daniel Dorsch                                21:M 35-39              12:27/M          2:43:07.2
142        Ronnie Morris                                16:M 45-49              12:32/M          2:44:10.1
143        Daniel Henderson                             12:M 50-54              12:38/M          2:45:29.1
144        Michael Hill                                 13:M 50-54              12:45/M          2:46:55.8
145        Steve Loflin                                 12:M 55-59              12:58/M          2:49:46.3
146        Areille James                                16:M 25-29              12:59/M          2:49:59.6
147        George Harris                                13:M 55-59              12:59/M          2:50:03.3
148        Duck Nguyen                                  14:M 50-54              13:05/M          2:51:27.8
149        Samuel Price                                 17:M 25-29              13:11/M          2:52:42.1
150        Terry White                                  28:M 40-44              13:24/M          2:55:28.1
151        John Ringgold                                17:M 45-49              13:31/M          2:57:07.9
152        Donnie Wise                                  15:M 50-54              13:31/M          2:57:09.7
153        Jim Ingram                                   16:M 50-54              13:33/M          2:57:36.4
154        Eric Lanier                                  15:M 30-34              13:42/M          2:59:25.5
155        Jaxson Stephens                               3:M  1-14              13:57/M          3:02:46.6
156        Terry Williams                               29:M 40-44              14:22/M          3:08:18.0
157        Randall Bohannan                             14:M 55-59              14:27/M          3:09:12.2
158        Arthur Lewis                                 18:M 45-49              14:28/M          3:09:33.2
159        Nicholas Haverkamp                           22:M 35-39              14:43/M          3:12:50.4
160        Greg Priebe                                  23:M 35-39              14:51/M          3:14:35.0
161        Matt Mayo                                    19:M 45-49              14:55/M          3:15:21.5
162        Mike Ollar                                   15:M 55-59              15:10/M          3:18:35.6
163        Joe Graham                                    2:M 70-99              15:35/M          3:24:12.8
164        Brent Barnett                                16:M 55-59              16:49/M          3:40:13.4
165        Jose Shores                                  17:M 50-54              17:31/M          3:49:34.5
166        Dee Tankersley                               20:M 45-49              18:04/M          3:56:36.8
===========================================================================================================
Place      Female Half Marathon Pacers                                           Pace/M         Total Time
===========================================================================================================
1          Rebecca Parsons                                                       7:37/M          1:39:53.5
2          Judith Kahn Quan                                                     12:16/M          2:40:48.0
3          Theneshia Glaze                                                      12:30/M          2:43:51.9
4          Allyson Hodge                                                        15:59/M          3:29:24.2
===========================================================================================================
Place      Male Half Marathon Pacers                                             Pace/M         Total Time
===========================================================================================================
1          Brody Roush                                                           7:37/M          1:39:53.4
2          Weston Woodruff                                                       8:22/M          1:49:35.9
3          Michael Straley                                                       9:09/M          1:59:57.2
4          Danny Speegle                                                        10:06/M          2:12:20.1
5          Charlie Hungerford                                                   11:04/M          2:24:54.1
6          David Edwards                                                        13:43/M          2:59:41.2
7          Steve Ford                                                           14:58/M          3:16:02.0
===========================================================================================================
Place      Marathon Relay                                                        Pace/M         Total Time
===========================================================================================================
    1      3 Beauties and a Beast                                                7:16/M          3:10:36.9
    2      ON YOUR LEFT                                                          7:31/M          3:17:03.4
    3      First National Bank of Fort Smith                                     8:04/M          3:31:09.2
    4      Subi Students 3                                                       8:34/M          3:44:36.9
    5      BlackBuckleyStromZangari                                              8:36/M          3:45:15.0
    6      Lady Bears                                                            8:47/M          3:50:06.3
    7      Baggot Street Boyz                                                    9:10/M          4:00:00.6
    8      Scrambled Legs                                                        9:11/M          4:00:34.5
    9      Coffee run taco                                                       9:12/M          4:00:52.7
   10      JM Squared                                                            9:18/M          4:03:45.8
   11      #OperationSlay                                                        9:18/M          4:03:51.3
   12      Winded                                                                9:28/M          4:08:08.5
   13      SWATT: Sprinters, Walkers, and Trash Talkers                          9:30/M          4:08:56.6
   14      Badassery                                                             9:32/M          4:09:49.0
   15      Four The Birds                                                        9:33/M          4:10:13.2
   16      Triple Stuffed Oreo                                                   9:44/M          4:14:52.9
   17      We're too old for THIS                                                9:50/M          4:17:44.4
   18      MCCC Crew                                                            10:00/M          4:22:02.9
   19      Pate2019                                                             10:04/M          4:23:54.6
   20      Ketchup                                                              10:07/M          4:24:52.5
   21      Armstrong Bank                                                       10:10/M          4:26:32.7
   22      Van Buren CC                                                         10:14/M          4:27:54.4
   23      Team Almost                                                          10:18/M          4:29:49.4
   24      Subi Elders                                                          10:21/M          4:31:01.4
   25      Arvest Bank                                                          10:21/M          4:31:15.1
   26      Hayes of Glory                                                       10:24/M          4:32:16.3
   27      Two Guys, a Girl, and a Lawyer                                       10:27/M          4:33:50.4
   28      Team 1 Ginger                                                        10:34/M          4:36:40.4
   29      Running Joke                                                         10:37/M          4:38:04.7
   30      Buns on the Run                                                      10:39/M          4:39:10.6
   31      Guns on the Run                                                      10:47/M          4:42:21.6
   32      Run Mamma Run!                                                       10:49/M          4:43:30.2
   33      Legacy Athletics                                                     10:50/M          4:43:59.5
   34      Body And More Fitness Team 2                                         10:53/M          4:45:06.5
   35      MotorRunners                                                         10:54/M          4:45:32.0
   36      Run Like A Girl                                                      10:56/M          4:46:26.8
   37      Bringin' Up the Rear                                                 11:00/M          4:48:09.9
   38      Team 4 Layer Delight                                                 11:02/M          4:49:13.5
   39      LFS 2019 - Inflicting Change                                         11:03/M          4:49:27.2
   40      Hold My Beer                                                         11:09/M          4:52:04.6
   41      If Last Blame Eric                                                   11:12/M          4:53:19.7
   42      Kicking Asphalt                                                      11:25/M          4:58:58.8
   43      K-Town CC                                                            11:25/M          4:58:59.4
   44      Runnin' Raiders                                                      11:25/M          4:59:15.0
   45      Body and More Fitness Team 1                                         11:34/M          5:03:08.4
   46      Subi Students 4                                                      11:45/M          5:07:48.3
   47      Subi Students 2                                                      11:48/M          5:09:11.4
   48      Here We Go                                                           11:52/M          5:10:44.2
   49      Rhoads                                                               11:52/M          5:10:45.4
   50      Herd of Turtles                                                      12:05/M          5:16:33.6
   51      Speed Sold Separately                                                12:19/M          5:22:29.0
   52      Sweat, Regret, + Oxygen Debt                                         12:35/M          5:29:42.1
   53      Stunner Runners                                                      12:46/M          5:34:20.9
   54      Are We There Yet 2.0?                                                12:53/M          5:37:39.5
   55      Bein Bad Ash Again                                                   14:00/M          6:06:44.9
   56      Los muertos corriendo                                                14:02/M          6:07:33.0
   57      WTF                                                                  14:17/M          6:14:11.3