Friday Night Lights 5K Age Groups
Bauxite, AR
-- August 2, 2019
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
  Female Open Winners

  Place              Name                      City                           Age                Pace        Gun Time 
  1                  Emari Britton             Prescott  AR                    12              7:45/M        24:05.09

  Male Open Winners

  Place              Name                      City                           Age                Pace        Gun Time
  1                  Huri Romero               Little Rock  AR                 18              6:23/M        19:49.10

  Female  9 and Under

  Place              Name                      City                           Age                Pace        Gun Time
  1                  Allie Sharp               Hensley  AR                     8              11:06/M        34:29.41
  2                  Chloe Kyle                Benton  AR                      9              17:36/M        54:42.02

  Male  9 and Under

  Place              Name                      City                           Age                Pace        Gun Time
  1                  Gesus Britton             Prescott  AR                    6               8:05/M        25:06.07
  2                  Harper Van Hoose          Benton  AR                      6               8:18/M        25:48.29
  3                  Gage Johnston             Benton  AR                      5              14:44/M        45:45.81

  Female 10 to 19

  Place              Name                      City                           Age                Pace        Gun Time
  1                  Julianna Sorvillo         Bauxite  AR                     18              8:43/M        27:03.47
  2                  Salina Fitzhugh           Alexander  AR                   15              9:11/M        28:33.11
  3                  Reagan Dumas              Bauxite  AR                     13              9:13/M        28:37.62
  4                  Mary Ann Gundlach         Benton  AR                      17              9:16/M        28:47.45
  5                  Dannah Cox                Bryant  AR                      12             10:18/M        32:01.08
  6                  Josie Sorvillo            Bauxite  AR                     14             11:00/M        34:11.49
  7                  Jalynn Still              Cabot  AR                       15             11:31/M        35:48.30
  8                  Meghan Shamlin            Bauxite  AR                     12             11:53/M        36:53.99
  9                  Alesha Lucas              Cabot  AR                       15             12:40/M        39:22.74
  10                 Emily Shepard             Alexander  AR                   12             13:08/M        40:49.57
  11                 Kayla Bubbus              Bauxite  AR                     14             13:55/M        43:13.45
  12                 Trysten Watson            Sheridan  AR                    12             14:17/M        44:23.66
  13                 Macie Chapman             Bauxite  AR                     12             14:18/M        44:25.86
  14                 Hannah Graham             Bryant  AR                      14             16:06/M        50:02.51
  15                 Avery Chenault            Benton  AR                      14             16:07/M        50:03.23
  16                 Keely Allison             Benton  AR                      12             16:17/M        50:35.89
  17                 Colby Kyle                Benton  AR                      11             16:18/M        50:37.87
  18                 Sarah Fitzhugh            Alexander  AR                   11             16:18/M        50:38.02
  19                 Jessie Baker              Bauxite  AR                     18             16:30/M        51:16.71
  20                 Kenzie Johnston           Benton  AR                      12             16:30/M        51:17.19

  Male 10 to 19

  Place              Name                      City                           Age                Pace        Gun Time
  1                  Andy Apodarc              Hot Springs  AR                 17              6:32/M        20:16.79
  2                  Grant Moore               Bryant  AR                      16              6:42/M        20:48.51
  3                  G'Mar Britton             Prescott  AR                    11              6:48/M        21:07.32
  4                  Payton Brack              Alexander  AR                   13              7:13/M        22:26.51
  5                  Ian Blingston             Little Rock  AR                 13              7:35/M        23:33.95
  6                  Zach Hardister            Benton  AR                      17              7:38/M        23:43.83
  7                  Payton Dumas              Bauxite  AR                     15              8:21/M        25:57.57
  8                  Josh Hynum                Benton  AR                      17              8:23/M        26:03.98
  9                  Timothy Reynolds          Benton  AR                      17              8:24/M        26:07.14
  10                 Reece Rowland             Benton  AR                      14              8:32/M        26:31.91
  11                 Garrett Lucier            Benton  AR                      16              8:43/M        27:03.59
  12                 Charlie Rogers            Benton  AR                      13              8:55/M        27:43.20
  13                 Gavin Hill                Benton  AR                      15              9:11/M        28:31.36
  14                 Sawyer Kampbell           Bauxite  AR                     10              9:28/M        29:23.60
  15                 Caden Treat               Alexander  AR                   13              9:33/M        29:39.42
  16                 Will Miller               Benton  AR                      13              9:33/M        29:40.11
  17                 Bradley Davis             Mabelvale  AR                   13              9:35/M        29:46.01
  18                 Tyson McGuire             Bauxite  AR                     13              9:46/M        30:19.89
  19                 Justice Traylor           Bryant  AR                      14             10:13/M        31:45.01
  20                 Waylon Greer              Benton  AR                      13             10:15/M        31:51.97
  21                 Robert Bennett            Little Rock  AR                 15             10:20/M        32:07.17
  22                 Kyle Vocque               Bauxite  AR                     13             10:35/M        32:52.77
  23                 Dakota Maychack           Mabelvale  AR                   10             10:45/M        33:24.68
  24                 Garrett Calaway           Benton  AR                      10             11:38/M        36:09.30
  25                 Carter Ragsdale           Benton  AR                      11             11:38/M        36:09.48
  26                 Hunter Lewis              Bauxite  AR                     12             11:40/M        36:13.68
  27                 Blaze Barlow              Bauxite  AR                     14             12:52/M        39:58.66
  28                 Ethan Weldon              Benton  AR                      18             13:09/M        40:50.36
  29                 Peyton Gilbert            Benton  AR                      11             14:49/M        46:00.81
  30                 Cord Vocque               Bauxite  AR                     11             14:50/M        46:05.79
  31                 Ethan Cevela              Bryant  AR                      16             16:06/M        50:02.75
  32                 Austin Kampbell           Bauxite  AR                     11             16:28/M        51:09.83

  Female 20 to 29

  Place              Name                      City                           Age                Pace        Gun Time
  1                  Lauren Baxley             Benton  AR                      29              8:26/M        26:13.46
  2                  Meg Nalley                Benton  AR                      27              9:04/M        28:09.24
  3                  Breanna Boyette           Benton  AR                      20             11:35/M        35:59.70
  4                  Brittany Warner           Alexander  AR                   28             17:39/M        54:49.09

  Male 20 to 29

  Place              Name                      City                           Age                Pace        Gun Time
  1                  Jonah Sorvillo            Bauxite  AR                     20              6:59/M        21:43.00
  2                  Tyler Grubb               Mabelvale  AR                   28             10:09/M        31:31.31
  3                  Derek Fisher              Benton  AR                      22             10:44/M        33:20.48
  4                  Samuel Williams           Cabot  AR                       28             10:52/M        33:44.58
  5                  Jonathan Parsons          Benton  AR                      22             13:58/M        43:22.48

  Female 30 to 39

  Place              Name                      City                           Age                Pace        Gun Time
  1                  Maribel Britton           Prescott  AR                    34              8:20/M        25:52.59
  2                  Lisa Bubbus               Bauxite  AR                     37              9:40/M        30:01.61
  3                  Mache Hill                Benton  AR                      38             10:37/M        32:57.58
  4                  Angela Robinson           Benton  AR                      38             11:42/M        36:19.49
  5                  Natalie Scott             Bryant  AR                      38             12:03/M        37:27.42
  6                  Rachael Mizell            Benton  AR                      38             12:53/M        40:01.36
  7                  Toni Naramore             Alexander  AR                   32             12:58/M        40:16.44
  8                  Melissa Shamlin           Bauxite  AR                     37             13:03/M        40:33.27
  9                  Diana Quintero            Benton  AR                      39             13:52/M        43:05.09
  10                 Ann Roberts               East End  AR                    38             14:28/M        44:56.02
  11                 Amber Johnston            Benton  AR                      35             14:44/M        45:45.56
  12                 Liz Burgess               Benton  AR                      38             14:56/M        46:22.84
  13                 Linda Dollar              Benton  AR                      37             15:27/M        48:00.58
  14                 Suzanne House             North Little Rock  AR           39             15:33/M        48:17.37
  15                 Summer Wishard            Bauxite  AR                     32             16:31/M        51:17.35
  16                 Tara Sheridan             Benton  AR                      39             17:04/M        53:01.84
  17                 Abigail Kyle              Benton  AR                      37             17:36/M        54:41.13
  18                 Stacey Tindle             Sheridan  AR                    39             17:39/M        54:49.16

  Male 30 to 39

  Place              Name                      City                           Age                Pace        Gun Time
  1                  Kyle Ingle                Carlisle  AR                    33              7:41/M        23:51.12
  2                  Glenn Kuhn                bryant  AR                      36              7:41/M        23:51.62
  3                  Tommy Williams            Bryant  AR                      37              7:57/M        24:42.65
  4                  Christopher Dickie        Bryant  AR                      37              8:08/M        25:16.36
  5                  Josh Farmer               Bryant  AR                      36              8:10/M        25:21.18
  6                  Graham Powell             Cabot  AR                       34              8:21/M        25:57.01
  7                  Chase Van Hoose           Benton  AR                      32              8:22/M        25:58.82
  8                  Greg Crane                Mabelvale  AR                   37              9:53/M        30:40.83
  9                  John Bubbus               Bauxite  AR                     37             10:21/M        32:08.74
  10                 Kurt Ferguson             Benton  AR                      30             10:46/M        33:27.33
  11                 Ted Sharp                 Hensley  AR                     39             11:06/M        34:28.93
  12                 Daniel Duran              Cabot  AR                       39             11:19/M        35:10.92
  13                 Ty Johnston               Benton  AR                      35             14:44/M        45:46.35
  14                 Chris Joiner              Bryant  AR                      38             15:58/M        49:36.35

  Female 40 to 49

  Place              Name                      City                           Age                Pace        Gun Time
  1                  Sarah Rampona             Little Rock  AR                 41              8:32/M        26:32.23
  2                  Tammy Winters             Sheridan  AR                    49              8:59/M        27:54.72
  3                  Elizabeth Gasaway         Alexander  AR                   43              9:47/M        30:23.69
  4                  Donna White               Bauxite  AR                     40             10:08/M        31:29.32
  5                  Kelli Watts               Benton  AR                      40             10:39/M        33:04.50
  6                  Karen Chenault            Benton  AR                      44             10:42/M        33:16.12
  7                  Sandra Messick            Benton  AR                      47             10:54/M        33:51.41
  8                  Melissa Baxley            Bauxite  AR                     40             11:35/M        35:57.88
  9                  Shauna Veazey             Benton  AR                      49             11:35/M        35:58.68
  10                 Susan Reed                Benton  AR                      49             12:10/M        37:48.26
  11                 Shanna Lewter             Benton  AR                      40             12:44/M        39:32.48
  12                 Erin Vocque               Bauxite  AR                     43             12:58/M        40:16.46
  13                 Cheryl Lupton             Benton  AR                      46             13:49/M        42:56.81
  14                 Sherri Boyette            Benton  AR                      44             14:20/M        44:32.41
  15                 Vicky Houdek              Benton  AR                      45             14:27/M        44:54.61
  16                 Julie Parsons             Benton  AR                      46             14:27/M        44:54.65
  17                 Julie Allbritton          Benton  AR                      46             15:27/M        48:00.61
  18                 Priscilla Joiner          Bryant  AR                      41             15:58/M        49:36.03
  19                 Melissa Gilbert           Benton  AR                      41             17:08/M        53:13.72
  20                 Susanna Crow              Malvern  AR                     49             17:12/M        53:27.02

  Male 40 to 49

  Place              Name                      City                           Age                Pace        Gun Time
  1                  Ken Riley                 Hot Springs  AR                 48              7:09/M        22:12.04
  2                  Matt Donaghy              Bauxite  AR                     47              7:56/M        24:40.35
  3                  Robert Cortez             Bryant  AR                      40              9:08/M        28:21.41
  4                  Danny Vocque              Bauxite  AR                     49             10:04/M        31:16.68
  5                  Chris Ragsdale            Benton  AR                      45             10:35/M        32:52.70
  6                  Daniel Allbritton         Benton  AR                      46             11:10/M        34:40.15
  7                  Michael Vocque            Bauxite  AR                     43             11:33/M        35:54.37
  8                  Doug Kramer               Bauxite  AR                     45             12:00/M        37:15.98
  9                  Bo Lewter                 Benton  AR                      43             12:44/M        39:33.24
  10                 Curtis Kyle               Benton  AR                      40             16:45/M        52:03.42
  11                 Bryan Sheridan            Benton  AR                      40             17:17/M        53:42.51

  Female 50 to 59

  Place              Name                      City                           Age                Pace        Gun Time
  1                  Angie Winstead            Jacksonville  AR                56             10:07/M        31:25.63
  2                  Ronda Shelman             Benton  AR                      54             10:58/M        34:03.54
  3                  Jennifer Johnson          Maumelle  AR                    51             10:59/M        34:07.30
  4                  Laura Chancey             North Little Rock  AR           57             11:03/M        34:19.07
  5                  Jo Ann Mills              Bauxite  AR                     59             11:44/M        36:27.51
  6                  Diane Hargis              Sherwood  AR                    52             11:59/M        37:15.16
  7                  Elizabeth Weldon          Benton  AR                      54             13:16/M        41:13.75
  8                  Wendy Wilkins             Bauxite  AR                     51             14:03/M        43:37.87
  9                  Cindy Thompson            Bauxite  AR                     51             14:45/M        45:50.74
  10                 Jerri Pennington          Benton  AR                      59             14:58/M        46:28.57
  11                 Sandy Copeland            Benton  AR                      52             14:58/M        46:30.47
  12                 Catherine Redinger        North Little Rock  AR           57             15:29/M        48:05.58
  13                 Christie Golleher         Mabelvale  AR                   50             16:08/M        50:07.27
  14                 Patty Johnson             Mabelvale  AR                   50             16:16/M        50:33.51
  15                 Amy Falleur               Dardanelle  AR                  59             18:00/M        55:53.86

  Male 50 to 59

  Place              Name                      City                           Age                Pace        Gun Time
  1                  Jimmy Sorvillo            Bauxite  AR                     50              7:10/M        22:15.63
  2                  Johnny Reed               Benton  AR                      53              7:15/M        22:32.74
  3                  Roger Weldon              Benton  AR                      52              7:22/M        22:54.48
  4                  Emil Woerner              Benton  AR                      55              8:26/M        26:12.07
  5                  Jerry Falleur             Dardanelle  AR                  59              8:51/M        27:29.85
  6                  Greg Gismond              Bismarck  AR                    53              9:04/M        28:10.92
  7                  David Winstead            Jacksonville  AR                54              9:31/M        29:34.95
  8                  Jon Staton                Little Rock  AR                 55             10:03/M        31:11.99
  9                  Kevin Davis               Mabelvale  AR                   58             10:27/M        32:26.72
  10                 Marc Vail                 Benton  AR                      52             11:09/M        34:37.45
  11                 Mark Golleher             Mabelvale  AR                   55             12:03/M        37:27.21
  12                 Jeffrey Crow              Malvern  AR                     55             13:09/M        40:51.52

  Female 60 and Over

  Place              Name                      City                           Age                Pace        Gun Time
  1                  Marilyn Bubbus            Bauxite  AR                     67             14:39/M        45:29.49
  2                  Belinda Horn              Sheridan  AR                    60             14:45/M        45:48.29
  3                  Susan Gaston              Bryant  AR                      62             17:13/M        53:30.93

  Male 60 and Over

  Place              Name                      City                           Age                Pace        Gun Time
  1                  Tom Cheffins              Shirley  AR                     65              8:14/M        25:35.82
  2                  Mike Carter               Hensley  AR                     65              9:07/M        28:19.47
  3                  Darrell Duran             Austin  AR                      64             15:53/M        49:21.21