Friday Night Lights 5K
Bauxite, AR
-- August 2, 2019
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
  Place  Female Runners            City                         Age      Age Group Place        Total Pace        Gun Time
===========================================================================================================================
    1    Emari Britton             Prescott  AR                  12           1:OA                  7:45/M        24:05.09
    2    Maribel Britton           Prescott  AR                  34         1:F 30-39               8:20/M        25:52.59
    3    Lauren Baxley             Benton  AR                    29         1:F 20-29               8:26/M        26:13.46
    4    Sarah Rampona             Little Rock  AR               41         1:F 40-49               8:32/M        26:32.23
    5    Julianna Sorvillo         Bauxite  AR                   18         1:F 10-19               8:43/M        27:03.47
    6    Tammy Winters             Sheridan  AR                  49         2:F 40-49               8:59/M        27:54.72
    7    Meg Nalley                Benton  AR                    27         2:F 20-29               9:04/M        28:09.24
    8    Salina Fitzhugh           Alexander  AR                 15         2:F 10-19               9:11/M        28:33.11
    9    Reagan Dumas              Bauxite  AR                   13         3:F 10-19               9:13/M        28:37.62
   10    Mary Ann Gundlach         Benton  AR                    17         4:F 10-19               9:16/M        28:47.45
   11    Lisa Bubbus               Bauxite  AR                   37         2:F 30-39               9:40/M        30:01.61
   12    Elizabeth Gasaway         Alexander  AR                 43         3:F 40-49               9:47/M        30:23.69
   13    Angie Winstead            Jacksonville  AR              56         1:F 50-59              10:07/M        31:25.63
   14    Donna White               Bauxite  AR                   40         4:F 40-49              10:08/M        31:29.32
   15    Dannah Cox                Bryant  AR                    12         5:F 10-19              10:18/M        32:01.08
   16    Mache Hill                Benton  AR                    38         3:F 30-39              10:37/M        32:57.58
   17    Kelli Watts               Benton  AR                    40         5:F 40-49              10:39/M        33:04.50
   18    Karen Chenault            Benton  AR                    44         6:F 40-49              10:42/M        33:16.12
   19    Sandra Messick            Benton  AR                    47         7:F 40-49              10:54/M        33:51.41
   20    Ronda Shelman             Benton  AR                    54         2:F 50-59              10:58/M        34:03.54
   21    Jennifer Johnson          Maumelle  AR                  51         3:F 50-59              10:59/M        34:07.30
   22    Josie Sorvillo            Bauxite  AR                   14         6:F 10-19              11:00/M        34:11.49
   23    Laura Chancey             North Little Rock  AR         57         4:F 50-59              11:03/M        34:19.07
   24    Allie Sharp               Hensley  AR                   8          1:F  1- 9              11:06/M        34:29.41
   25    Jalynn Still              Cabot  AR                     15         7:F 10-19              11:31/M        35:48.30
   26    Melissa Baxley            Bauxite  AR                   40         8:F 40-49              11:35/M        35:57.88
   27    Shauna Veazey             Benton  AR                    49         9:F 40-49              11:35/M        35:58.68
   28    Breanna Boyette           Benton  AR                    20         3:F 20-29              11:35/M        35:59.70
   29    Angela Robinson           Benton  AR                    38         4:F 30-39              11:42/M        36:19.49
   30    Jo Ann Mills              Bauxite  AR                   59         5:F 50-59              11:44/M        36:27.51
   31    Meghan Shamlin            Bauxite  AR                   12         8:F 10-19              11:53/M        36:53.99
   32    Diane Hargis              Sherwood  AR                  52         6:F 50-59              11:59/M        37:15.16
   33    Natalie Scott             Bryant  AR                    38         5:F 30-39              12:03/M        37:27.42
   34    Susan Reed                Benton  AR                    49        10:F 40-49              12:10/M        37:48.26
   35    Alesha Lucas              Cabot  AR                     15         9:F 10-19              12:40/M        39:22.74
   36    Shanna Lewter             Benton  AR                    40        11:F 40-49              12:44/M        39:32.48
   37    Rachael Mizell            Benton  AR                    38         6:F 30-39              12:53/M        40:01.36
   38    Toni Naramore             Alexander  AR                 32         7:F 30-39              12:58/M        40:16.44
   39    Erin Vocque               Bauxite  AR                   43        12:F 40-49              12:58/M        40:16.46
   40    Melissa Shamlin           Bauxite  AR                   37         8:F 30-39              13:03/M        40:33.27
   41    Emily Shepard             Alexander  AR                 12        10:F 10-19              13:08/M        40:49.57
   42    Elizabeth Weldon          Benton  AR                    54         7:F 50-59              13:16/M        41:13.75
   43    Cheryl Lupton             Benton  AR                    46        13:F 40-49              13:49/M        42:56.81
   44    Diana Quintero            Benton  AR                    39         9:F 30-39              13:52/M        43:05.09
   45    Kayla Bubbus              Bauxite  AR                   14        11:F 10-19              13:55/M        43:13.45
   46    Wendy Wilkins             Bauxite  AR                   51         8:F 50-59              14:03/M        43:37.87
   47    Trysten Watson            Sheridan  AR                  12        12:F 10-19              14:17/M        44:23.66
   48    Macie Chapman             Bauxite  AR                   12        13:F 10-19              14:18/M        44:25.86
   49    Sherri Boyette            Benton  AR                    44        14:F 40-49              14:20/M        44:32.41
   50    Vicky Houdek              Benton  AR                    45        15:F 40-49              14:27/M        44:54.61
   51    Julie Parsons             Benton  AR                    46        16:F 40-49              14:27/M        44:54.65
   52    Ann Roberts               East End  AR                  38        10:F 30-39              14:28/M        44:56.02
   53    Marilyn Bubbus            Bauxite  AR                   67         1:F 60-99              14:39/M        45:29.49
   54    Amber Johnston            Benton  AR                    35        11:F 30-39              14:44/M        45:45.56
   55    Belinda Horn              Sheridan  AR                  60         2:F 60-99              14:45/M        45:48.29
   56    Cindy Thompson            Bauxite  AR                   51         9:F 50-59              14:45/M        45:50.74
   57    Liz Burgess               Benton  AR                    38        12:F 30-39              14:56/M        46:22.84
   58    Jerri Pennington          Benton  AR                    59        10:F 50-59              14:58/M        46:28.57
   59    Sandy Copeland            Benton  AR                    52        11:F 50-59              14:58/M        46:30.47
   60    Linda Dollar              Benton  AR                    37        13:F 30-39              15:27/M        48:00.58
   61    Julie Allbritton          Benton  AR                    46        17:F 40-49              15:27/M        48:00.61
   62    Catherine Redinger        North Little Rock  AR         57        12:F 50-59              15:29/M        48:05.58
   63    Suzanne House             North Little Rock  AR         39        14:F 30-39              15:33/M        48:17.37
   64    Priscilla Joiner          Bryant  AR                    41        18:F 40-49              15:58/M        49:36.03
   65    Hannah Graham             Bryant  AR                    14        14:F 10-19              16:06/M        50:02.51
   66    Avery Chenault            Benton  AR                    14        15:F 10-19              16:07/M        50:03.23
   67    Christie Golleher         Mabelvale  AR                 50        13:F 50-59              16:08/M        50:07.27
   68    Patty Johnson             Mabelvale  AR                 50        14:F 50-59              16:16/M        50:33.51
   69    Keely Allison             Benton  AR                    12        16:F 10-19              16:17/M        50:35.89
   70    Colby Kyle                Benton  AR                    11        17:F 10-19              16:18/M        50:37.87
   71    Sarah Fitzhugh            Alexander  AR                 11        18:F 10-19              16:18/M        50:38.02
   72    Jessie Baker              Bauxite  AR                   18        19:F 10-19              16:30/M        51:16.71
   73    Kenzie Johnston           Benton  AR                    12        20:F 10-19              16:30/M        51:17.19
   74    Summer Wishard            Bauxite  AR                   32        15:F 30-39              16:31/M        51:17.35
   75    Tara Sheridan             Benton  AR                    39        16:F 30-39              17:04/M        53:01.84
   76    Melissa Gilbert           Benton  AR                    41        19:F 40-49              17:08/M        53:13.72
   77    Susanna Crow              Malvern  AR                   49        20:F 40-49              17:12/M        53:27.02
   78    Susan Gaston              Bryant  AR                    62         3:F 60-99              17:13/M        53:30.93
   79    Abigail Kyle              Benton  AR                    37        17:F 30-39              17:36/M        54:41.13
   80    Chloe Kyle                Benton  AR                    9          2:F  1- 9              17:36/M        54:42.02
   81    Brittany Warner           Alexander  AR                 28         4:F 20-29              17:39/M        54:49.09
   82    Stacey Tindle             Sheridan  AR                  39        18:F 30-39              17:39/M        54:49.16
   83    Amy Falleur               Dardanelle  AR                59        15:F 50-59              18:00/M        55:53.86
===========================================================================================================================
  Place  Male Runners              City                         Age      Age Group Place        Total Pace        Gun Time
===========================================================================================================================
    1    Huri Romero               Little Rock  AR               18           1:OA                  6:23/M        19:49.10
    2    Andy Apodarc              Hot Springs  AR               17         1:M 10-19               6:32/M        20:16.79
    3    Grant Moore               Bryant  AR                    16         2:M 10-19               6:42/M        20:48.51
    4    G'Mar Britton             Prescott  AR                  11         3:M 10-19               6:48/M        21:07.32
    5    Jonah Sorvillo            Bauxite  AR                   20         1:M 20-29               6:59/M        21:43.00
    6    Ken Riley                 Hot Springs  AR               48         1:M 40-49               7:09/M        22:12.04
    7    Jimmy Sorvillo            Bauxite  AR                   50         1:M 50-59               7:10/M        22:15.63
    8    Payton Brack              Alexander  AR                 13         4:M 10-19               7:13/M        22:26.51
    9    Johnny Reed               Benton  AR                    53         2:M 50-59               7:15/M        22:32.74
   10    Roger Weldon              Benton  AR                    52         3:M 50-59               7:22/M        22:54.48
   11    Ian Blingston             Little Rock  AR               13         5:M 10-19               7:35/M        23:33.95
   12    Zach Hardister            Benton  AR                    17         6:M 10-19               7:38/M        23:43.83
   13    Kyle Ingle                Carlisle  AR                  33         1:M 30-39               7:41/M        23:51.12
   14    Glenn Kuhn                bryant  AR                    36         2:M 30-39               7:41/M        23:51.62
   15    Matt Donaghy              Bauxite  AR                   47         2:M 40-49               7:56/M        24:40.35
   16    Tommy Williams            Bryant  AR                    37         3:M 30-39               7:57/M        24:42.65
   17    Gesus Britton             Prescott  AR                  6          1:M  1- 9               8:05/M        25:06.07
   18    Christopher Dickie        Bryant  AR                    37         4:M 30-39               8:08/M        25:16.36
   19    Josh Farmer               Bryant  AR                    36         5:M 30-39               8:10/M        25:21.18
   20    Tom Cheffins              Shirley  AR                   65         1:M 60-99               8:14/M        25:35.82
   21    Harper Van Hoose          Benton  AR                    6          2:M  1- 9               8:18/M        25:48.29
   22    Graham Powell             Cabot  AR                     34         6:M 30-39               8:21/M        25:57.01
   23    Payton Dumas              Bauxite  AR                   15         7:M 10-19               8:21/M        25:57.57
   24    Chase Van Hoose           Benton  AR                    32         7:M 30-39               8:22/M        25:58.82
   25    Josh Hynum                Benton  AR                    17         8:M 10-19               8:23/M        26:03.98
   26    Timothy Reynolds          Benton  AR                    17         9:M 10-19               8:24/M        26:07.14
   27    Emil Woerner              Benton  AR                    55         4:M 50-59               8:26/M        26:12.07
   28    Reece Rowland             Benton  AR                    14        10:M 10-19               8:32/M        26:31.91
   29    Garrett Lucier            Benton  AR                    16        11:M 10-19               8:43/M        27:03.59
   30    Jerry Falleur             Dardanelle  AR                59         5:M 50-59               8:51/M        27:29.85
   31    Charlie Rogers            Benton  AR                    13        12:M 10-19               8:55/M        27:43.20
   32    Greg Gismond              Bismarck  AR                  53         6:M 50-59               9:04/M        28:10.92
   33    Mike Carter               Hensley  AR                   65         2:M 60-99               9:07/M        28:19.47
   34    Robert Cortez             Bryant  AR                    40         3:M 40-49               9:08/M        28:21.41
   35    Gavin Hill                Benton  AR                    15        13:M 10-19               9:11/M        28:31.36
   36    Sawyer Kampbell           Bauxite  AR                   10        14:M 10-19               9:28/M        29:23.60
   37    David Winstead            Jacksonville  AR              54         7:M 50-59               9:31/M        29:34.95
   38    Caden Treat               Alexander  AR                 13        15:M 10-19               9:33/M        29:39.42
   39    Will Miller               Benton  AR                    13        16:M 10-19               9:33/M        29:40.11
   40    Bradley Davis             Mabelvale  AR                 13        17:M 10-19               9:35/M        29:46.01
   41    Tyson McGuire             Bauxite  AR                   13        18:M 10-19               9:46/M        30:19.89
   42    Greg Crane                Mabelvale  AR                 37         8:M 30-39               9:53/M        30:40.83
   43    Jon Staton                Little Rock  AR               55         8:M 50-59              10:03/M        31:11.99
   44    Danny Vocque              Bauxite  AR                   49         4:M 40-49              10:04/M        31:16.68
   45    Tyler Grubb               Mabelvale  AR                 28         2:M 20-29              10:09/M        31:31.31
   46    Justice Traylor           Bryant  AR                    14        19:M 10-19              10:13/M        31:45.01
   47    Waylon Greer              Benton  AR                    13        20:M 10-19              10:15/M        31:51.97
   48    Robert Bennett            Little Rock  AR               15        21:M 10-19              10:20/M        32:07.17
   49    John Bubbus               Bauxite  AR                   37         9:M 30-39              10:21/M        32:08.74
   50    Kevin Davis               Mabelvale  AR                 58         9:M 50-59              10:27/M        32:26.72
   51    Chris Ragsdale            Benton  AR                    45         5:M 40-49              10:35/M        32:52.70
   52    Kyle Vocque               Bauxite  AR                   13        22:M 10-19              10:35/M        32:52.77
   53    Derek Fisher              Benton  AR                    22         3:M 20-29              10:44/M        33:20.48
   54    Dakota Maychack           Mabelvale  AR                 10        23:M 10-19              10:45/M        33:24.68
   55    Kurt Ferguson             Benton  AR                    30        10:M 30-39              10:46/M        33:27.33
   56    Samuel Williams           Cabot  AR                     28         4:M 20-29              10:52/M        33:44.58
   57    Ted Sharp                 Hensley  AR                   39        11:M 30-39              11:06/M        34:28.93
   58    Marc Vail                 Benton  AR                    52        10:M 50-59              11:09/M        34:37.45
   59    Daniel Allbritton         Benton  AR                    46         6:M 40-49              11:10/M        34:40.15
   60    Daniel Duran              Cabot  AR                     39        12:M 30-39              11:19/M        35:10.92
   61    Michael Vocque            Bauxite  AR                   43         7:M 40-49              11:33/M        35:54.37
   62    Garrett Calaway           Benton  AR                    10        24:M 10-19              11:38/M        36:09.30
   63    Carter Ragsdale           Benton  AR                    11        25:M 10-19              11:38/M        36:09.48
   64    Hunter Lewis              Bauxite  AR                   12        26:M 10-19              11:40/M        36:13.68
   65    Doug Kramer               Bauxite  AR                   45         8:M 40-49              12:00/M        37:15.98
   66    Mark Golleher             Mabelvale  AR                 55        11:M 50-59              12:03/M        37:27.21
   67    Bo Lewter                 Benton  AR                    43         9:M 40-49              12:44/M        39:33.24
   68    Blaze Barlow              Bauxite  AR                   14        27:M 10-19              12:52/M        39:58.66
   69    Ethan Weldon              Benton  AR                    18        28:M 10-19              13:09/M        40:50.36
   70    Jeffrey Crow              Malvern  AR                   55        12:M 50-59              13:09/M        40:51.52
   71    Jonathan Parsons          Benton  AR                    22         5:M 20-29              13:58/M        43:22.48
   72    Gage Johnston             Benton  AR                    5          3:M  1- 9              14:44/M        45:45.81
   73    Ty Johnston               Benton  AR                    35        13:M 30-39              14:44/M        45:46.35
   74    Peyton Gilbert            Benton  AR                    11        29:M 10-19              14:49/M        46:00.81
   75    Cord Vocque               Bauxite  AR                   11        30:M 10-19              14:50/M        46:05.79
   76    Darrell Duran             Austin  AR                    64         3:M 60-99              15:53/M        49:21.21
   77    Chris Joiner              Bryant  AR                    38        14:M 30-39              15:58/M        49:36.35
   78    Ethan Cevela              Bryant  AR                    16        31:M 10-19              16:06/M        50:02.75
   79    Austin Kampbell           Bauxite  AR                   11        32:M 10-19              16:28/M        51:09.83
   80    Curtis Kyle               Benton  AR                    40        10:M 40-49              16:45/M        52:03.42
   81    Bryan Sheridan            Benton  AR                    40        11:M 40-49              17:17/M        53:42.51