Firefighter Hotfoot 5K/10K/15K
Fort Smith, AR
-- May 25, 2019
Results by Jaymax Timing
   Place    5K Female Runners               City                     Age Group Place             Pace/M      Total Time
========================================================================================================================
     1      Elizabeth Merritt               AR                            1:Open                 7:20/M         22:45.1
     2      Tara Tucker                     Van Buren  AR                 2:Open                 7:59/M         24:46.4
     3      Courtney Young                  Fort Smith  AR                3:Open                 8:10/M         25:20.6
     4      Tracy Person                    Fort Smith  AR              1:F 50-59                9:02/M         28:01.5
     5      Traci Kannett                   Alma  AR                    1:F 40-49                9:40/M         29:58.8
     6      Trisha Neal                     Fort Smith  AR              2:F 40-49                9:42/M         30:04.8
     7      Debbie Blanton                  Bonanza  AR                 2:F 50-59                9:47/M         30:21.9
     8      Jennifer Dillard                Fort Smith  AR              1:F 20-29               10:08/M         31:25.4
     9      Cydney Hernandez                                            2:F 20-29               10:08/M         31:25.6
     10     Crystal Lougin                  Fort Smith  AR              3:F 40-49               10:29/M         32:31.3
     11     Sharon Perryman                 Barling  AR                 3:F 50-59               10:29/M         32:31.7
     12     Christina Walters               Roland  OK                  4:F 50-59               10:39/M         33:02.7
     13     Joy Armstrong                   Fort Smith  AR              1:F 30-39               10:52/M         33:42.0
     14     Jaclyn Riley                    Shady Point  OK             2:F 30-39               10:58/M         34:01.0
     15     Elizabeth Coggin                Fort Smith  AR              1:F  1-12               11:05/M         34:21.2
     16     Sara Stigler                    Fort Smith  AR              4:F 40-49               11:06/M         34:24.4
     17     Ashley Roberts                  Fort Smith  AR              3:F 30-39               11:14/M         34:49.3
     18     Samantha Mathews                Greenwood  AR               3:F 20-29               11:21/M         35:10.0
     19     Theresa Cook                    Bentonville  AR             5:F 50-59               11:28/M         35:32.4
     20     Ashley Rust                     Alma  AR                    4:F 30-39               11:48/M         36:34.8
     21     Debbie Treat                    Fort Smith  AR              1:F 60-69               12:01/M         37:15.9
     22     Deadra Masterson                Fort Smith  AR              5:F 40-49               12:04/M         37:25.3
     23     Daysi Rosales                   Van Buren  AR               5:F 30-39               12:06/M         37:31.7
     24     Miranda Bowers                  Alma  AR                    6:F 30-39               12:09/M         37:40.0
     25     Samantha Nelson                 Greenwood  AR               7:F 30-39               12:26/M         38:33.6
     26     Karen Faries                    Rogers  AR                  6:F 50-59               12:42/M         39:23.3
     27     Summer Hawkins                  Fort Smith  AR              8:F 30-39               12:43/M         39:24.7
     28     Kimberly Gorman                 Cabot  AR                   9:F 30-39               12:45/M         39:31.0
     29     Deann Evans                     Alma  AR                    7:F 50-59               12:45/M         39:32.6
     30     Traci Taylor                    Alma  AR                    8:F 50-59               12:50/M         39:48.4
     31     Karen Kimes                     Lavaca  AR                  6:F 40-49               12:52/M         39:52.4
     32     Susan Lovan                     Fort Smith  AR              10:F 30-39              12:52/M         39:52.6
     33     Megan Chronister                Barling  AR                 11:F 30-39              12:59/M         40:16.4
     34     Karen Westcamp-Johnson          Muldrow  OK                 7:F 40-49               13:04/M         40:31.6
     35     Paige Mathews                   Greenwood  AR               1:F 13-19               13:13/M         40:57.6
     36     Kaley Guillet                   Poteau  OK                  4:F 20-29               13:22/M         41:26.7
     37     Taylor King                     Fort Smith  AR              5:F 20-29               13:23/M         41:28.5
     38     Cindy Cole                                                  2:F 60-69               13:25/M         41:36.0
     39     Kessica Childress                                           6:F 20-29               13:25/M         41:36.5
     40     Kelsey Dollar                   Lamar  AR                   12:F 30-39              13:25/M         41:36.7
     41     Bethany Busbee                  Charleston  AR              8:F 40-49               13:26/M         41:39.0
     42     Marsha Boston                   Fort Smith  AR              9:F 50-59               13:51/M         42:56.0
     43     Shannon Marshall                Poteau  OK                  9:F 40-49               13:54/M         43:05.5
     44     Janice Gilbreth                 Alma  AR                    3:F 60-69               13:55/M         43:07.7
     45     Rebekah Merryman                Van Buren  AR               10:F 50-59              14:09/M         43:52.8
     46     Madelyn Wilkinson               Fort Smith  AR              2:F 13-19               14:10/M         43:54.3
     47     Taylor Koeth                    Greenwood  AR               3:F 13-19               14:10/M         43:54.4
     48     Ashley Koeth                    Greenwood  AR               4:F 13-19               14:10/M         43:54.4
     49     Michelle Hughes                 Roland  OK                  11:F 50-59              14:15/M         44:09.0
     50     Ashlyn Davis                    Fort Smith  AR              7:F 20-29               14:34/M         45:08.2
     51     Bethany Waters                  Odessa  TX                  8:F 20-29               14:41/M         45:31.6
     52     Holly Shotzman                  Charleston  AR              10:F 40-49              14:44/M         45:39.9
     53     Tambra Stacy                    Poteau  OK                  13:F 30-39              14:44/M         45:40.2
     54     Nichole Geske                                               14:F 30-39              14:46/M         45:46.5
     55     Abby Lyle                       Van Buren  AR               2:F  1-12               14:47/M         45:50.7
     56     Isabel ?                                                    3:F  1-12               15:02/M         46:35.2
     57     Karen Hawkins                   Muldrow  OK                 12:F 50-59              15:08/M         46:55.0
     58     Jennifer Smith                  Fort Smith  AR              11:F 40-49              15:13/M         47:09.5
     59     Cheryl Davis                    Van Buren  AR               12:F 40-49              15:19/M         47:29.8
     60     Constance Sopshire              Fort Smith  AR              15:F 30-39              15:45/M         48:50.4
     61     Julie Anderson                  Lavaca  AR                  13:F 50-59              15:55/M         49:22.4
     62     Rebecca Soard                   Fort Smith  AR              9:F 20-29               16:18/M         50:32.7
     63     Brittney Lee                    Hackett  AR                 16:F 30-39              16:18/M         50:33.7
     64     Kristen Ricketts                Fort Smith  AR              13:F 40-49              16:34/M         51:21.0
     65     Audrey King                     Fort Smith  AR              14:F 40-49              16:36/M         51:27.9
     66     Christina Andrews                                           4:F  1-12               17:10/M         53:14.7
     67     Alison Gleason                  Fort Smith  AR              15:F 40-49              17:11/M         53:16.5
     68     Trish Allen                     Roland  OK                  16:F 40-49              17:11/M         53:17.3
     69     Caroline Andrews                                            17:F 30-39              17:12/M         53:18.6
     70     Colette Brashears               Rogers  AR                  10:F 20-29              17:13/M         53:23.7
     71     Josette Brashears               Rogers  AR                  4:F 60-69               17:14/M         53:24.1
     72     Natalie Skinner                                             5:F 13-19               17:28/M         54:09.1
     73     Alexis McCormack                                            6:F 13-19               17:28/M         54:10.2
     74     Madison Skinner                                             7:F 13-19               17:28/M         54:10.6
     75     Cara Green                      Van Buren  AR               11:F 20-29              17:37/M         54:38.1
     76     Jeannie Pope                    Greenwood  AR               5:F 60-69               18:04/M         56:00.1
     77     Emilee Swearingin               Van Buren  AR               12:F 20-29              18:09/M         56:16.8
     78     Tierney Lamp                    Sallisaw  OK                18:F 30-39              18:47/M         58:14.4
     79     Deanna Velasquez                Fort Smith  AR              14:F 50-59              18:57/M         58:46.2
     80     Zach Young                      Fort Smith  AR              5:F  1-12               18:57/M         58:46.8
     81     Cheryl Stanley                  Alma  AR                    19:F 30-39              19:56/M       1:01:47.0
========================================================================================================================
   Place    5K Male Runners                 City                     Age Group Place             Pace/M      Total Time
========================================================================================================================
     1      Joshua Merritt                                                1:Open                 6:07/M         18:58.8
     2      Michael Huffman                 Fort Smith  AR                2:Open                 6:09/M         19:03.7
     3      Nick Tucker                     Van Buren  AR                 3:Open                 6:27/M         19:59.0
     4      Ryan Guillet                    Poteau  OK                  1:M 30-39                6:31/M         20:13.3
     5      Ryan Heiden                                                 1:M 20-29                7:10/M         22:13.4
     6      David Coggin                    Fort Smith  AR              1:M  1-12                7:42/M         23:53.9
     7      Gary Puckett                    Fort Smith  AR              1:M 50-59                7:49/M         24:13.4
     8      Caleb Faries                    Rogers  AR                  2:M 20-29                7:59/M         24:45.5
     9      Andrew Riley                    Poteau  OK                  1:M 13-19                8:04/M         25:00.7
     10     Alex Rosas                      Fort Smith  AR              2:M 30-39                8:10/M         25:19.1
     11     Michael Scherrey                Fort Smith  AR              3:M 30-39                9:03/M         28:02.5
     12     Sam Terry                       Fort Smith  AR              4:M 30-39                9:07/M         28:16.1
     13     Kevin Johnson                   Muldrow  OK                 1:M 40-49                9:27/M         29:17.0
     14     Nick Niemann                    Muldrow  OK                 5:M 30-39                9:29/M         29:25.4
     15     Thomas Scherrey                 Fort Smith  AR              6:M 30-39                9:51/M         30:32.6
     16     Casey Dillard                   Fort Smith  AR              3:M 20-29               10:08/M         31:25.7
     17     Mike France                     Fort Smith  AR              2:M 50-59               10:18/M         31:56.4
     18     Aaron Carter                    Fort Smith  AR              4:M 20-29               10:18/M         31:56.6
     19     Darroyl Sanders                 Fort Smith  AR              5:M 20-29               10:24/M         32:14.0
     20     Austin Sanders                                              6:M 20-29               10:24/M         32:15.6
     21     Boyd Waters                                                 2:M 40-49               10:45/M         33:21.2
     22     Ron Redding                     Paris  AR                   3:M 50-59               10:47/M         33:25.8
     23     Allen Sopshire                  Fort Smith  AR              7:M 30-39               10:52/M         33:42.1
     24     Mike Evans                      Mulberry  AR                7:M 20-29               11:04/M         34:17.2
     25     Patric Coggin                   Fort Smith  AR              3:M 40-49               11:04/M         34:19.8
     26     Wayne Stout                     Fayetteville  AR            4:M 40-49               11:08/M         34:32.9
     27     Ronnie Morris                   Greenwood  AR               5:M 40-49               11:11/M         34:39.8
     28     Tim Skinner                     Poteau  OK                  8:M 30-39               11:18/M         35:01.5
     29     Benjamin Neumeier               Fort Smith  AR              8:M 20-29               11:55/M         36:58.8
     30     Caleb Nelson                    Greenwood  AR               2:M 13-19               11:59/M         37:10.6
     31     Jerry Lovell                    Bokoshe  OK                 1:M 60-69               12:03/M         37:22.1
     32     Jeremy Stacy                    Poteau  OK                  9:M 30-39               12:08/M         37:37.9
     33     Scott Mosby                     Van Buren  AR               6:M 40-49               12:15/M         37:58.3
     34     Joe Williams                    Greenwood  AR               2:M 60-69               12:26/M         38:33.4
     35     Evan Mallard                    West Fork  AR               10:M 30-39              12:36/M         39:03.0
     36     Jarrett Banks                   Fort Smith  AR              4:M 50-59               12:50/M         39:46.5
     37     Derek Waters                    Sallisaw  OK                9:M 20-29               13:18/M         41:14.1
     38     Cooper Howell                                               2:M  1-12               13:20/M         41:21.5
     39     Kannon Guillet                  Poteau  OK                  3:M  1-12               13:21/M         41:24.0
     40     John Mundy                      Van Buren  AR               3:M 60-69               13:25/M         41:36.2
     41     Ben Cheek                       Muldrow  OK                 4:M 60-69               13:48/M         42:46.6
     42     Dakota Perceful                 Van Buren  AR               11:M 30-39              14:37/M         45:19.0
     43     Jason Sperring                  Fort Smith  AR              7:M 40-49               14:42/M         45:33.7
     44     Jesse Spence                    Chester  AR                 5:M 60-69               14:47/M         45:49.3
     45     Gunner Merryman                 Van Buren  AR               4:M  1-12               14:54/M         46:10.3
     46     Greg Riffle                                                 5:M  1-12               15:03/M         46:38.2
     47     Joe Graham                      Fort Smith  AR              1:M 70-99               15:55/M         49:22.0
     48     Bruce King                      Fort Smith  AR              6:M 60-69               18:29/M         57:18.8
========================================================================================================================
   Place    10K Female Runners              City                     Age Group Place             Pace/M      Total Time
========================================================================================================================/b>
     1      Jennifer Biggers                Conway  AR                    1:Open                 8:24/M         52:03.6
     2      Jessica Cummings                                              2:Open                 8:24/M         52:03.9
     3      Amanda Maness                   Fort Smith  AR                3:Open                 9:28/M         58:40.3
     4      Kerry Richison                  Pocola  OK                  1:F 40-49                9:51/M       1:01:02.0
     5      Dayla Brown                     Muldrow  OK                 2:F 40-49               10:12/M       1:03:15.9
     6      Misti Vann                      Muldrow  OK                 3:F 40-49               10:12/M       1:03:16.0
     7      Noel Calvo                                                  4:F 40-49               10:58/M       1:08:01.9
     8      Shirley Myers                   Fort Smith  AR              1:F 60-69               11:10/M       1:09:15.4
     9      Kaitlynne Elmore                Greenwood  AR               1:F 13-19               11:11/M       1:09:23.6
     10     Ming Ratsamy                    Fort Smith  AR              1:F 30-39               11:25/M       1:10:50.4
     11     Robbie Vann                     Muldrow  OK                 1:F 70-99               11:31/M       1:11:27.3
     12     Sara Porterfield                Fort Smith  AR              5:F 40-49               11:38/M       1:12:05.0
     13     Jessica Brown                   Waldron  AR                 2:F 30-39               11:39/M       1:12:11.3
     14     Pam Rogers                      Fort Smith  AR              1:F 50-59               12:00/M       1:14:24.4
     15     Laurie Whitworth                Alma  AR                    2:F 50-59               12:06/M       1:15:00.5
     16     Stefanie Holliday                                           6:F 40-49               12:13/M       1:15:47.4
     17     Cathy Miller                    Fort Smith  AR              3:F 50-59               12:14/M       1:15:48.4
     18     Susan Plummer                   Fort Smith  AR              2:F 60-69               12:36/M       1:18:05.4
     19     Lori Bremer                     Fayetteville  AR            7:F 40-49               12:50/M       1:19:35.4
     20     Leslie Bagby                    Fort Smith  AR              4:F 50-59               13:03/M       1:20:56.5
     21     Shanti Camp                     Fort Smith  AR              5:F 50-59               13:03/M       1:20:56.7
     22     Lorrie Runion                   Fort Smith  AR              6:F 50-59               13:03/M       1:20:56.8
     23     Abbie Cox                       Fort Smith  AR              3:F 60-69               13:04/M       1:20:59.1
     24     Kathy Tran                      Fort Smith  AR              1:F 20-29               14:13/M       1:28:06.1
     25     Michelle Tennant                Greenwood  AR               8:F 40-49               14:42/M       1:31:10.3
     26     Stephanie Bearden               Fort Smith  AR              9:F 40-49               15:06/M       1:33:36.2
     27     Kelly Baker                     Farmington  AR              7:F 50-59               15:31/M       1:36:12.8
     28     Gayla Irvan                     Horatio  AR                 8:F 50-59               16:59/M       1:45:16.0
========================================================================================================================
   Place    10K Male Runners                City                     Age Group Place             Pace/M      Total Time
========================================================================================================================
     1      Matthew Wilkes                  Van Buren  AR                 1:Open                 7:13/M         44:47.3
     2      Joseph Wahba                                                  2:Open                 7:23/M         45:45.1
     3      Adin Wolf                                                     3:Open                 7:35/M         47:01.1
     4      Danny Speegle                   Fort Smith  AR              1:M 40-49                8:36/M         53:21.5
     5      Jeff Seiter                     Springdale  AR              1:M 50-59                8:48/M         54:36.3
     6      Scooter Sayers                  Fort Smith  AR              2:M 50-59                8:59/M         55:43.9
     7      Danny Baker                     Howe  OK                    2:M 40-49                8:59/M         55:44.4
     8      Don Edge                        Ozark  AR                   3:M 40-49                8:59/M         55:44.6
     9      Joseph Reynolds                 Greenwood  AR               1:M 30-39                9:54/M       1:01:25.0
     10     Ryan Brown                      Waldron  AR                 2:M 30-39               10:20/M       1:04:02.1
     11     Rex Terry                       Fort Smith  AR              1:M 60-69               10:27/M       1:04:45.1
     12     Dennis Smith                    Coal Hill  AR               3:M 50-59               11:12/M       1:09:27.7
     13     Jim Kolp                        Van Buren  AR               2:M 60-69               11:23/M       1:10:34.7
     14     Chris Bader                     Greenwood  AR               3:M 30-39               11:28/M       1:11:07.0
     15     Paul Butry                      Alma  AR                    1:M 70-99               11:52/M       1:13:35.9
     16     Larry English                   London  AR                  4:M 50-59               12:10/M       1:15:27.1
     17     James Holliday                                              5:M 50-59               12:13/M       1:15:46.7
     18     Gary Gunter                     Arkoma  OK                  2:M 70-99               14:22/M       1:29:03.4
     19     Jeff Tennant                    Greenwood  AR               4:M 40-49               14:42/M       1:31:10.2
========================================================================================================================
   Place    15K Female Runners              City                     Age Group Place             Pace/M      Total Time
========================================================================================================================
     1      Cheyanne Plunkett               Fayetteville  AR              1:Open                 8:38/M       1:20:18.7
     2      Tiffany Mallard                 West Fork  AR                 2:Open                 8:49/M       1:22:00.4
     3      Tiffany Diaz-Linam              Fort Smith  AR                3:Open                 9:11/M       1:25:22.1
     4      Deanna Shankle                  Tahlequah  OK               1:F 40-49                9:15/M       1:26:02.6
     5      Kathy Langford                  Fort Smith  AR              1:F 60-69                9:50/M       1:31:28.8
     6      Heather Bull                    Mulberry  AR                2:F 40-49                9:58/M       1:32:41.0
     7      Sandy Morrell                   Alma  AR                    3:F 40-49               10:06/M       1:33:58.3
     8      Faith Wilmoth                   Alma  AR                    1:F 30-39               10:06/M       1:33:58.5
     9      Amber Stricklin                 Mulberry  AR                2:F 30-39               10:19/M       1:35:59.4
     10     Rachel Stone                    Pelsor  AR                  4:F 40-49               11:28/M       1:46:38.1
     11     Lindsey Rice                    Van Buren  AR               1:F 20-29               11:52/M       1:50:26.0
     12     Susan Rice                      Van Buren  AR               5:F 40-49               11:52/M       1:50:26.5
     13     Angie Demoss                    Tahlequah  OK               1:F 50-59               12:07/M       1:52:43.8
     14     Jennifer Riggs                  Van Buren  AR               6:F 40-49               12:18/M       1:54:24.9
     15     Kay Herber                      Fort Smith  AR              1:F 70-99               12:21/M       1:54:50.0
     16     Ronda Allen                     Fort Smith  AR              2:F 50-59               12:51/M       1:59:31.1
     17     Lisa Cheek                      Tulsa  OK                   3:F 30-39               13:09/M       2:02:22.4
     18     Shannon Ferguson                Van Buren  AR               7:F 40-49               13:44/M       2:07:44.9
     19     Tanya Merrill                   Fort Smith  AR              2:F 60-69               14:04/M       2:10:53.6
     20     Crystal McDaniel                Barling  AR                 4:F 30-39               14:38/M       2:16:06.5
     21     Lorri Armstrong                 Fort Smith  AR              3:F 50-59               14:38/M       2:16:06.7
     22     Torey Howell                    Poteau  OK                  5:F 30-39               15:06/M       2:20:29.6
     23     Christina Sterling              Poteau  OK                  2:F 20-29               15:06/M       2:20:29.7
     24     Faith Myers                     Van Buren  AR               8:F 40-49               15:29/M       2:23:57.8
========================================================================================================================
   Place    15K Male Runners                City                     Age Group Place             Pace/M      Total Time
========================================================================================================================
     1      John Walker                     Fort Smith  AR                1:Open                 7:53/M       1:13:17.4
     2      Chuck Cates                     Bentonville  AR               2:Open                 7:59/M       1:14:12.0
     3      Ken Greene                      Rogers  AR                    3:Open                 8:03/M       1:14:49.6
     4      Shawn Wallace                   Rudy  AR                    1:M 30-39                8:20/M       1:17:32.3
     5      Brett Nguyen                    Fort Smith  AR              1:M 50-59                8:20/M       1:17:32.7
     6      Anthony Truong                  Fort Smith  AR              1:M 20-29                8:20/M       1:17:32.9
     7      Jody Bonds                      Huntington  AR              2:M 50-59                9:08/M       1:25:00.5
     8      Mike Clark                      Tulsa  OK                   1:M 60-69                9:16/M       1:26:14.3
     9      Chris Linam                     Fort Smith  AR              1:M 40-49                9:46/M       1:30:53.1
     10     David Langford                  Charleston  AR              2:M 40-49                9:50/M       1:31:28.4
     11     Kent Hill                       Fort Smith  AR              3:M 50-59               10:02/M       1:33:23.7
     12     Randy Martin                    Muldrow  OK                 4:M 50-59               10:35/M       1:38:28.9
     13     Paul Easter                     Hatfield  AR                5:M 50-59               10:42/M       1:39:29.1
     14     Brandon Ybarra                  Fort Smith  AR              3:M 40-49               10:42/M       1:39:33.0
     15     Ricky Kilgore                   Fort Smith  AR              4:M 40-49               10:42/M       1:39:33.3
     16     Matthew Smith                   Benton  AR                  2:M 30-39               12:07/M       1:52:44.6
     17     Jeremy Riffle                                               5:M 40-49               14:03/M       2:10:43.5