Fall Fest 5K Age Groups
Bryant, AR
-- September 28, 2019
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
 Female Open Winners

 Place         Name                       City                          Age               Pace      Total Time 
 1             Julia Webb                 Little Rock  AR               36              5:40/M        17:37.66
 2             Isabella Moller            Benton  AR                    27              7:54/M        24:32.77
 3             Jessica Downs              Sheridan  AR                  24              8:23/M        26:03.02

 Male Open Winners

 Place         Name                       City                          Age               Pace      Total Time
 1             Joshua Neago               Little Rock  AR               22              6:38/M        20:36.89
 2             Alberto Basilio            Little Rock  AR               36              6:42/M        20:49.26
 3             Daniel House               Fordyce  AR                   15              6:58/M        21:39.71

 Female 14 and Under

 Place         Name                       City                          Age               Pace      Total Time
 1             Keily Davis                Benton  AR                    12             10:59/M        34:06.90
 2             Claire Alt                 Alexander  AR                  9             11:03/M        34:19.73
 3             Haley Miller               Fordyce  AR                   14             11:57/M        37:08.89
 4             Hannah Miller              Fordyce  AR                   14             11:58/M        37:09.38
 5             Caroline Duke              Alexander  AR                 10             13:31/M        42:00.04

 Male 14 and Under

 Place         Name                       City                          Age               Pace      Total Time
 1             Mdddox West                Fordyce  AR                   12              7:47/M        24:10.08
 2             Harper Van Hoose           Benton  AR                     6              8:03/M        25:00.46
 3             Brayden Socia              Fordyce  AR                   13              9:44/M        30:15.84
 4             Ethan Rogers               Fordyce  AR                   12             14:04/M        43:42.97
 5             Landon Nelson              Alexander  AR                 11             14:33/M        45:12.08
 6             Joshua Duke                Alexander  AR                  9             14:51/M        46:07.32

 Male 15 to 19

 Place         Name                       City                          Age               Pace      Total Time
 1             Ross John David            Fordyce  AR                   15              8:47/M        27:16.23

 Female 20 to 29

 Place         Name                       City                          Age               Pace      Total Time
 1             Hannah Neago               Little Rock  AR               22              8:34/M        26:37.44
 2             Meghan Foote               Benton  AR                    23             10:09/M        31:31.92
 3             Jenny Knight               Morrilton  AR                 29             10:15/M        31:52.10
 4             Hannah Baugh               Benton  AR                    28             10:41/M        33:10.17
 5             Layla Simmons              Benton  AR                    29             10:41/M        33:10.45
 6             Amber Jones                Bryant  AR                    28             11:43/M        36:23.58
 7             Ilya Stiritz               Little Rock  AR               29             12:17/M        38:09.22
 8             Michael Stiritz            Little Rock  AR               24             12:17/M        38:09.75
 9             Katherine England          Jonesboro  AR                 29             12:20/M        38:18.45
 10            Katrina Donoho             Benton  AR                    29             12:36/M        39:07.60

 Male 20 to 29

 Place         Name                       City                          Age               Pace      Total Time
 1             Doug Knight                Morrilton  AR                 29              7:59/M        24:48.17

 Female 30 to 39

 Place         Name                       City                          Age               Pace      Total Time
 1             Kenna Cassat               Benton  AR                    39              8:40/M        26:56.39
 2             Laura Farley               Bryant  AR                    36              8:55/M        27:41.14
 3             Ebonee Scott               Bryant  AR                    39              9:40/M        30:00.55
 4             Mary Chismon               Benton  AR                    31             10:09/M        31:31.39
 5             Angela Robinson            Benton  AR                    39             10:16/M        31:54.27
 6             Linda Dollar               Benton  AR                    37             10:43/M        33:17.48
 7             Dawn Perry                 Benton  AR                    34             11:25/M        35:28.83
 8             Pam Davis                  Benton  AR                    39             11:32/M        35:49.88
 9             Rikki Turner               Bryant  AR                    35             11:49/M        36:41.35
 10            Keri Fishburn              Little Rock  AR               36             11:59/M        37:12.65
 11            Kristina McAnally          Benton  AR                    38             11:59/M        37:15.16
 12            Lauren Rucker              Benton  AR                    33             12:29/M        38:47.46
 13            Dana Lawrence              Alexander  AR                 34             12:37/M        39:12.33

 Male 30 to 39

 Place         Name                       City                          Age               Pace      Total Time
 1             Jon Martin                 Alexander  AR                 34              7:13/M        22:25.28
 2             Chase Van Hoose            Benton  AR                    32              8:04/M        25:03.95
 3             Joey Zmudzinski            Cabot  AR                     35              8:49/M        27:22.07
 4             Chase Batson               Jonesboro  AR                 31              8:53/M        27:36.97
 5             Aaron Brown                Bryant  AR                    36              9:56/M        30:52.53
 6             Josh Briggs                BENTON  AR                    31             11:19/M        35:09.76

 Female 40 to 49

 Place         Name                       City                          Age               Pace      Total Time
 1             Gretchen Nunez             Little Rock  AR               42              9:14/M        28:41.24
 2             Kelli Watts                Benton  AR                    40             10:20/M        32:05.62
 3             Julie Allbritton           Benton  AR                    46             10:43/M        33:17.46
 4             Pamela Loux                Bryant  AR                    43             12:36/M        39:07.26
 5             Andress Scott              Bryant  AR                    45             13:02/M        40:28.63
 6             Renee Pearson              Little Rock  AR               41             13:10/M        40:54.70
 7             Latrina Tidwell            Benton  AR                    40             13:51/M        43:00.78
 8             Andrea Nelson              Alexander  AR                 42             14:33/M        45:12.98
 9             Audrey Armstrong           Alexander  AR                 49             17:31/M        54:25.78

 Male 40 to 49

 Place         Name                       City                          Age               Pace      Total Time
 1             Greg Davis                 Benton  AR                    42              7:21/M        22:51.09
 2             Kenny Garner               Bryant  AR                    44              7:58/M        24:46.25
 3             Michael Flakoll            Maumelle  AR                  41             10:37/M        32:58.28
 4             Tommy Feimster             Benton  AR                    47             10:59/M        34:06.35

 Female 50 to 64

 Place         Name                       City                          Age               Pace      Total Time
 1             Jennifer Johnson           Maumelle  AR                  51             10:20/M        32:06.16
 2             Cynthia Dupuis             Benton  AR                    56             10:27/M        32:26.62
 3             Sandy Shepard              Benton  AR                    52             10:32/M        32:44.92
 4             Beth Warren                Bryant  AR                    51             13:02/M        40:28.46
 5             Tracey Clay                Little Rock  AR               56             15:27/M        47:59.87

 Male 50 to 64

 Place         Name                       City                          Age               Pace      Total Time
 1             Scott Kees                 Benton  AR                    52              7:02/M        21:49.61
 2             Emil Woerner               Benton  AR                    56              7:49/M        24:17.22
 3             Tom Baxley                 Benton  AR                    57              9:10/M        28:28.62
 4             Allen Scott                Bryant  AR                    57             10:39/M        33:05.56
 5             Darrell Duran              Austin  AR                    64             14:13/M        44:09.96
 6             Anton Duke                 Alexander  AR                 50             14:51/M        46:09.07

 Female 65 and Over

 Place         Name                       City                          Age               Pace      Total Time
 1             Rachel Arrington           Bryant  AR                    69             17:29/M        54:20.00