Fall Fest 5K
Bryant, AR
-- September 28, 2019
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
  Place   Female Runners          City                    Age       Age Group Place       Total Pace    Total Time
===================================================================================================================
    1     Julia Webb              Little Rock  AR          36            1:OA                 5:40/M      17:37.66
    2     Isabella Moller         Benton  AR               27            2:OA                 7:54/M      24:32.77
    3     Jessica Downs           Sheridan  AR             24            3:OA                 8:23/M      26:03.02
    4     Hannah Neago            Little Rock  AR          22          1:F 20-29              8:34/M      26:37.44
    5     Kenna Cassat            Benton  AR               39          1:F 30-39              8:40/M      26:56.39
    6     Laura Farley            Bryant  AR               36          2:F 30-39              8:55/M      27:41.14
    7     Gretchen Nunez          Little Rock  AR          42          1:F 40-49              9:14/M      28:41.24
    8     Ebonee Scott            Bryant  AR               39          3:F 30-39              9:40/M      30:00.55
    9     Mary Chismon            Benton  AR               31          4:F 30-39             10:09/M      31:31.39
    10    Meghan Foote            Benton  AR               23          2:F 20-29             10:09/M      31:31.92
    11    Jenny Knight            Morrilton  AR            29          3:F 20-29             10:15/M      31:52.10
    12    Angela Robinson         Benton  AR               39          5:F 30-39             10:16/M      31:54.27
    13    Kelli Watts             Benton  AR               40          2:F 40-49             10:20/M      32:05.62
    14    Jennifer Johnson        Maumelle  AR             51          1:F 50-64             10:20/M      32:06.16
    15    Cynthia Dupuis          Benton  AR               56          2:F 50-64             10:27/M      32:26.62
    16    Sandy Shepard           Benton  AR               52          3:F 50-64             10:32/M      32:44.92
    17    Hannah Baugh            Benton  AR               28          4:F 20-29             10:41/M      33:10.17
    18    Layla Simmons           Benton  AR               29          5:F 20-29             10:41/M      33:10.45
    19    Julie Allbritton        Benton  AR               46          3:F 40-49             10:43/M      33:17.46
    20    Linda Dollar            Benton  AR               37          6:F 30-39             10:43/M      33:17.48
    21    Keily Davis             Benton  AR               12          1:F  1-14             10:59/M      34:06.90
    22    Claire Alt              Alexander  AR            9           2:F  1-14             11:03/M      34:19.73
    23    Dawn Perry              Benton  AR               34          7:F 30-39             11:25/M      35:28.83
    24    Pam Davis               Benton  AR               39          8:F 30-39             11:32/M      35:49.88
    25    Amber Jones             Bryant  AR               28          6:F 20-29             11:43/M      36:23.58
    26    Rikki Turner            Bryant  AR               35          9:F 30-39             11:49/M      36:41.35
    27    Haley Miller            Fordyce  AR              14          3:F  1-14             11:57/M      37:08.89
    28    Hannah Miller           Fordyce  AR              14          4:F  1-14             11:58/M      37:09.38
    29    Keri Fishburn           Little Rock  AR          36         10:F 30-39             11:59/M      37:12.65
    30    Kristina McAnally       Benton  AR               38         11:F 30-39             11:59/M      37:15.16
    31    Ilya Stiritz            Little Rock  AR          29          7:F 20-29             12:17/M      38:09.22
    32    Michael Stiritz         Little Rock  AR          24          8:F 20-29             12:17/M      38:09.75
    33    Katherine England       Jonesboro  AR            29          9:F 20-29             12:20/M      38:18.45
    34    Lauren Rucker           Benton  AR               33         12:F 30-39             12:29/M      38:47.46
    35    Pamela Loux             Bryant  AR               43          4:F 40-49             12:36/M      39:07.26
    36    Katrina Donoho          Benton  AR               29         10:F 20-29             12:36/M      39:07.60
    37    Dana Lawrence           Alexander  AR            34         13:F 30-39             12:37/M      39:12.33
    38    Beth Warren             Bryant  AR               51          4:F 50-64             13:02/M      40:28.46
    39    Andress Scott           Bryant  AR               45          5:F 40-49             13:02/M      40:28.63
    40    Renee Pearson           Little Rock  AR          41          6:F 40-49             13:10/M      40:54.70
    41    Caroline Duke           Alexander  AR            10          5:F  1-14             13:31/M      42:00.04
    42    Latrina Tidwell         Benton  AR               40          7:F 40-49             13:51/M      43:00.78
    43    Andrea Nelson           Alexander  AR            42          8:F 40-49             14:33/M      45:12.98
    44    Tracey Clay             Little Rock  AR          56          5:F 50-64             15:27/M      47:59.87
    45    Rachel Arrington        Bryant  AR               69          1:F 65-99             17:29/M      54:20.00
    46    Audrey Armstrong        Alexander  AR            49          9:F 40-49             17:31/M      54:25.78
===================================================================================================================
  Place   Male Runners            City                    Age       Age Group Place       Total Pace    Total Time
===================================================================================================================
    1     Joshua Neago            Little Rock  AR          22            1:OA                 6:38/M      20:36.89
    2     Alberto Basilio         Little Rock  AR          36            2:OA                 6:42/M      20:49.26
    3     Daniel House            Fordyce  AR              15            3:OA                 6:58/M      21:39.71
    4     Scott Kees              Benton  AR               52          1:M 50-64              7:02/M      21:49.61
    5     Jon Martin              Alexander  AR            34          1:M 30-39              7:13/M      22:25.28
    6     Greg Davis              Benton  AR               42          1:M 40-49              7:21/M      22:51.09
    7     Mdddox West             Fordyce  AR              12          1:M  1-14              7:47/M      24:10.08
    8     Emil Woerner            Benton  AR               56          2:M 50-64              7:49/M      24:17.22
    9     Kenny Garner            Bryant  AR               44          2:M 40-49              7:58/M      24:46.25
    10    Doug Knight             Morrilton  AR            29          1:M 20-29              7:59/M      24:48.17
    11    Harper Van Hoose        Benton  AR               6           2:M  1-14              8:03/M      25:00.46
    12    Chase Van Hoose         Benton  AR               32          2:M 30-39              8:04/M      25:03.95
    13    Ross John David         Fordyce  AR              15          1:M 15-19              8:47/M      27:16.23
    14    Joey Zmudzinski         Cabot  AR                35          3:M 30-39              8:49/M      27:22.07
    15    Chase Batson            Jonesboro  AR            31          4:M 30-39              8:53/M      27:36.97
    16    Tom Baxley              Benton  AR               57          3:M 50-64              9:10/M      28:28.62
    17    Brayden Socia           Fordyce  AR              13          3:M  1-14              9:44/M      30:15.84
    18    Aaron Brown             Bryant  AR               36          5:M 30-39              9:56/M      30:52.53
    19    Michael Flakoll         Maumelle  AR             41          3:M 40-49             10:37/M      32:58.28
    20    Allen Scott             Bryant  AR               57          4:M 50-64             10:39/M      33:05.56
    21    Tommy Feimster          Benton  AR               47          4:M 40-49             10:59/M      34:06.35
    22    Josh Briggs             BENTON  AR               31          6:M 30-39             11:19/M      35:09.76
    23    Ethan Rogers            Fordyce  AR              12          4:M  1-14             14:04/M      43:42.97
    24    Darrell Duran           Austin  AR               64          5:M 50-64             14:13/M      44:09.96
    25    Landon Nelson           Alexander  AR            11          5:M  1-14             14:33/M      45:12.08
    26    Joshua Duke             Alexander  AR            9           6:M  1-14             14:51/M      46:07.32
    27    Anton Duke              Alexander  AR            50          6:M 50-64             14:51/M      46:09.07