Everyday Superhero 5K/1M
Van Buren, AR
-- May 4, 2019
Results by Jaymax Timing
   Place   5K Female Runners          City                         Age Group Place            Pace/M      Total Time
=====================================================================================================================
     1     Faith Wilmoth              Alma  AR                         1:Open                 8:03/M         24:56.2
     2     Laykn Forrester            Greenwood  AR                    2:Open                 8:21/M         25:53.1
     3     Amanda Maness              Fort Smith  AR                   3:Open                 8:26/M         26:09.1
     4     Emily Hurst                Alma  AR                        1:F 21-30               8:48/M         27:17.5
     5     Yesenia Rosas              Fort Smith  AR                  1:F 31-40               8:53/M         27:32.3
     6     Tawnyah Bond               Van Buren  AR                   1:F 41-50               8:55/M         27:38.6
     7     Amanda Yerby               Van Buren  AR                   2:F 31-40               9:00/M         27:54.7
     8     Megan Wing                 Van Buren  AR                   2:F 21-30               9:23/M         29:04.5
     9     Diana Gutierrez            Fayetteville  AR                3:F 21-30               9:25/M         29:10.2
    10     Amy Lloyd                                                  4:F 21-30               9:26/M         29:15.3
    11     Marla Roffine              Fort Smith  AR                  1:F 51-60               9:28/M         29:20.7
    12     Jennifer Currie            Sallisaw  OK                    3:F 31-40               9:28/M         29:21.3
    13     Dawn Dodson                Muldrow  OK                     2:F 41-50               9:32/M         29:33.1
    14     Gloria Gonzales            Van Buren  AR                   3:F 41-50               9:33/M         29:36.1
    15     Cheryl Stanley             Alma  AR                        4:F 31-40               9:35/M         29:41.9
    16     Veronica Jenkins           Fort Smith  AR                  2:F 51-60               9:35/M         29:43.9
    17     Melisa Crossland           Lavacalavaca  AR                4:F 41-50               9:38/M         29:52.0
    18     Christy Dean               Fayetteville  AR                5:F 31-40               9:39/M         29:54.5
    19     Kandace Weisenfels         Fort Smith  AR                  6:F 31-40               9:55/M         30:45.8
    20     Lori Brady                 Van Buren  AR                   5:F 41-50              10:09/M         31:29.3
    21     Carrie Gattis              Van Buren  AR                   6:F 41-50              10:19/M         32:00.8
    22     Olivia Parmley             Fort Smith  AR                  5:F 21-30              10:26/M         32:21.4
    23     Leigh Brown                Alma  AR                        7:F 41-50              10:37/M         32:55.3
    24     Riley Taubert              Fort Smith  AR                  6:F 21-30              10:44/M         33:16.2
    25     Pam Riggs                  Fort Smith  AR                  7:F 31-40              10:47/M         33:27.0
    26     Kelly Jordan               Fort Smith  AR                  8:F 31-40              10:54/M         33:47.9
    27     Rachel Snider              Rudy  AR                        9:F 31-40              10:57/M         33:57.9
    28     Nycole Oliver              Greenwood  AR                  10:F 31-40              11:02/M         34:11.3
    29     Cathy Strassle             Fort Smith  AR                 11:F 31-40              11:02/M         34:13.1
    30     Jennifer Shure             Fort Smith  AR                 12:F 31-40              11:18/M         35:02.3
    31     Kristi Brown               Magazine  AR                   13:F 31-40              11:28/M         35:33.1
    32     Tawni Ming                 Sallisaw  OK                   14:F 31-40              11:33/M         35:48.7
    33     Courtney Wasko             Alma  AR                        7:F 21-30              11:40/M         36:09.4
    34     Beth Allen                 Alma  AR                        3:F 51-60              11:40/M         36:10.6
    35     Holly Weaver               Van Buren  AR                   8:F 21-30              11:42/M         36:17.0
    36     Bethany Phillips           Alma  AR                        9:F 21-30              11:43/M         36:18.8
    37     Maisie Wann                                               10:F 21-30              11:51/M         36:44.6
    38     Beth Lockhart              Springdale  AR                  8:F 41-50              12:00/M         37:11.3
    39     Sarah Gann                 Lavaca  AR                     11:F 21-30              12:05/M         37:26.7
    40     Tina Vilayhong                                            15:F 31-40              12:24/M         38:26.1
    41     Bridgette Wilburn          Van Buren  AR                  16:F 31-40              12:31/M         38:47.4
    42     Laura Husk                 Fort Smith  AR                 12:F 21-30              12:31/M         38:47.7
    43     Janice Gilbreth            Alma  AR                        1:F 61-99              12:40/M         39:17.6
    44     Autumnn Mahar              Van Buren  AR                  17:F 31-40              13:21/M         41:24.4
    45     Rachel Key                 Arkoma  OK                     18:F 31-40              13:47/M         42:44.4
    46     Candice Dunn               Central City  AR               19:F 31-40              14:02/M         43:31.8
    47     Madyson Turman             Greenwood  AR                  13:F 21-30              14:04/M         43:36.3
    48     Taylor King                Fort Smith  AR                 14:F 21-30              15:33/M         48:12.7
    49     Audrey King                Fort Smith  AR                  9:F 41-50              15:34/M         48:14.5
    50     Allison Chastain           Roland  OK                     20:F 31-40              15:57/M         49:28.4
    51     Ashley Forrester           Greenwood  AR                  21:F 31-40              16:36/M         51:27.5
    52     Susan Gattis               Fort Smith  AR                  4:F 51-60              16:46/M         51:58.6
    53     Wanda Staton               Van Buren  AR                   2:F 61-99              17:10/M         53:14.0
    54     Angie Morrison             Rudy  AR                       10:F 41-50              18:38/M         57:45.9
    55     Janna Wilson               Rudy  AR                       11:F 41-50              18:38/M         57:46.7
=====================================================================================================================
   Place   5K Male Runners            City                         Age Group Place            Pace/M      Total Time
=====================================================================================================================
     1     Tommy Griffin              Mountainburgun  AR               1:Open                 6:02/M         18:42.8
     2     Austin Campbell            Sallisaw  OK                     2:Open                 6:48/M         21:04.2
     3     Landon Mitchell                                             3:Open                 7:12/M         22:20.2
     4     Jacob Parmley              Fort Smith  AR                  1:M 21-30               7:23/M         22:52.3
     5     Jack Wagner                Alma  AR                        1:M 51-60               7:28/M         23:10.3
     6     Alex Rosas                 Fort Smith  AR                  1:M 31-40               7:54/M         24:30.3
     7     Bentley Soultaire          Fort Smith  AR                  1:M 16-20               7:55/M         24:33.4
     8     Danny Baker                Howe  OK                        1:M 41-50               7:56/M         24:35.1
     9     Casey Beshears             Fort Smith  AR                  2:M 31-40               8:06/M         25:06.8
    10     Kent Snider                Rudy  AR                        3:M 31-40               8:06/M         25:07.5
    11     Joe Whitfield              Mountainburgun  AR              2:M 41-50               8:13/M         25:28.8
    12     Jeffery Seiter             Springdale  AR                  2:M 51-60               8:13/M         25:29.3
    13     Mason Wann                                                 2:M 21-30               8:18/M         25:45.1
    14     Kerry Strickland           Fort Smith  AR                  3:M 51-60               8:26/M         26:10.4
    15     Adam Brandt                Fort Smith  AR                  4:M 31-40               8:29/M         26:17.5
    16     Matthew Henson             Van Buren  AR                   3:M 21-30               8:34/M         26:32.6
    17     Aiden Mitchell             Van Buren  AR                   1:M 11-15               8:50/M         27:23.2
    18     Brandon Margis             Greenwood  AR                   5:M 31-40               9:12/M         28:30.5
    19     John Bass                  Rudy  AR                        4:M 21-30               9:12/M         28:30.7
    20     Sammy Moore                                                1:M  1-10               9:25/M         29:13.5
    21     Dudley Crossland           Lavacalavaca  AR                3:M 41-50               9:26/M         29:15.0
    22     Juan Rodriguez             Van Buren  AR                   6:M 31-40               9:47/M         30:20.0
    23     Andy Campbell              Sallisaw  OK                    4:M 41-50               9:52/M         30:36.6
    24     Brett Mitchell             Van Buren  AR                   7:M 31-40              10:13/M         31:39.3
    25     Ryan Mortensen                                             5:M 21-30              10:14/M         31:44.5
    26     David Gullick              Greenwood  AR                   5:M 41-50              11:02/M         34:11.8
    27     Robert Glander             Sallisaw  OK                    6:M 21-30              11:21/M         35:10.1
    28     Scott Gann                 Lavaca  AR                      7:M 21-30              12:04/M         37:24.7
    29     Melton Snider              Rudy  AR                        2:M  1-10              12:23/M         38:23.3
    30     Jeremy Franklin            Greenwood  AR                   8:M 31-40              12:25/M         38:30.2
    31     Michael Higgins            Rudy  AR                        1:M 61-99              13:40/M         42:23.1
    32     Cade Moore                 Alma  AR                        3:M  1-10              13:41/M         42:25.6
    33     Haden Key                  Arkoma  OK                      9:M 31-40              13:47/M         42:45.6
    34     Robert Glander             Sallisaw  OK                    2:M 61-99              14:12/M         44:00.5
    35     Don Clack                  Fort Smith  AR                  4:M 51-60              16:36/M         51:27.6
    36     Andrew Dunn                Central City  AR                4:M  1-10              17:10/M         53:12.4
    37     Bruce King                 Fort Smith  AR                  3:M 61-99              18:43/M         58:01.7
=====================================================================================================================
   Place   1M Female Runners          City                         Age Group Place            Pace/M      Total Time
=====================================================================================================================
     1     Kayla Kamp                 Fort Smith  AR                  1:F 11-99               9:59/M          9:59.7
     2     Kaylee Deere               Van Buren  AR                   1:F  1-10              11:57/M         11:57.5
     3     Cherie Deere               Van Buren  AR                   2:F 11-99              12:57/M         12:57.3
     4     Narissa Griffin            Mountainburg  AR                3:F 11-99              16:07/M         16:07.7
     5     Jeanie Mahar               Van Buren  AR                   4:F 11-99              16:32/M         16:32.5
     6     Vivi Mahar                 Van Buren  AR                   2:F  1-10              16:32/M         16:32.9
=====================================================================================================================
   Place   1M Male Runners            City                         Age Group Place        Total Pace      Total Time
=====================================================================================================================
     1     Gabriel Lewis              Mulberry  AR                    1:M  1-10              10:23/M         10:23.7
     2     Hunter Wilmoth             Alma  AR                        2:M  1-10              10:56/M         10:56.4
     3     John Kamp                  Fort Smith  AR                  1:M 11-99              10:58/M         10:58.4