Experience Independence 5K
Batesville, AR
-- July 4, 2019
Results by Mac's Race Timing
  Place   Female Finishers          City                           Age      Age Group Place         Total Pace      Total Time
===============================================================================================================================
    1     Kayla Floyd               Jonesboro  AR                   25           1:Top3                 7:20/M        22:45.33
    2     Jennifer Dorris           Batesville  AR                  43           2:Top3                 7:41/M        23:49.85
    3     Chaelann Vickers          Mountain View  AR               16           3:Top3                 7:49/M        24:15.22
    4     Camee Stevenson           Batesville  AR                  29         1:F 25-29                7:59/M        24:43.75
    5     Christy Vickers           Mountain View  AR               44         1:Masters                8:11/M        25:22.09
    6     Amanda Gay                Batesville AR                   30         1:F 30-34                8:11/M        25:22.81
    7     Melanie Mathews           Batesville  AR                  46         2:Masters                8:21/M        25:52.54
    8     Betsy Tucker              Batesville  AR                  63         3:Masters                8:23/M        25:59.33
    9     Leslie Smith              Batesville  AR                  32         2:F 30-34                8:50/M        27:23.12
    10    Emma Smotherman           Batesville  AR                  16         1:F 15-19                8:52/M        27:28.88
    11    Anna Moore                Batesville  AR                  31         3:F 30-34                8:58/M        27:48.12
    12    Mackenzie Moody           Batesville  AR                  13         1:F  1-14                9:01/M        27:58.61
    13    Maria Freeman             Oil Trough  AR                  30         4:F 30-34                9:03/M        28:03.18
    14    Claire Gunter             Batesville  AR                  17         2:F 15-19                9:12/M        28:30.04
    15    Briley Pulliam            Batesville  AR                  10         2:F  1-14                9:13/M        28:35.63
    16    Kate Gunter               Batesville  AR                  14         3:F  1-14                9:18/M        28:49.95
    17    Stephanie Platt           Batesville  AR                  31         5:F 30-34                9:26/M        29:13.44
    18    Kayla Shaw                Batesville  AR                  17         3:F 15-19                9:30/M        29:27.11
    19    Nicole Smith              Cave City  AR                   28         2:F 25-29                9:31/M        29:29.02
    20    Hannah Qualls             Batesville  AR                  20         1:F 20-24                9:31/M        29:30.52
    21    Lana Gregg                Batesville  AR                  48         1:F 45-49                9:32/M        29:33.17
    22    Brandie Nast              Batesville  AR                  27         3:F 25-29                9:33/M        29:37.37
    23    Julia Allen               Batesville  AR                  56         1:F 55-59                9:44/M        30:11.62
    24    Hailey McLaughlin         Batesville  AR                  16         4:F 15-19                9:49/M        30:25.32
    25    Shelley Garrett           Desha  AR                       53         1:F 50-54                9:49/M        30:25.45
    26    Melanie Loggains          Mount Pleasant  AR              43         1:F 40-44                9:52/M        30:33.76
    27    Lori Wixson               Batesville  AR                  43         2:F 40-44               10:03/M        31:09.06
    28    Kayla Newcomer            Batesville  AR                  30         6:F 30-34               10:04/M        31:11.01
    29    Jennifer Green            Batesville  AR                  39         1:F 35-39               10:10/M        31:30.85
    30    Julie Lydolph             Batesville  AR                  29         4:F 25-29               10:10/M        31:31.59
    31    Sheila Simpson            Batesville  AR                  49         2:F 45-49               10:11/M        31:33.51
    32    Shelby Hill               Sulphur Rock  AR                26         5:F 25-29               10:12/M        31:37.90
    33    Karen Shaw                Batesville  AR                  47         3:F 45-49               10:19/M        31:59.30
    34    Michelle Reesor           Concord  AR                     54         2:F 50-54               10:19/M        31:59.68
    35    Annaleigh Mead            Concord  AR                     10         4:F  1-14               10:21/M        32:04.46
    36    Leah Miller               Batesville  AR                  13         5:F  1-14               10:23/M        32:11.20
    37    Kimberly Crafton          Magness  AR                     42         3:F 40-44               10:26/M        32:19.05
    38    Alexa Blevins             Batesville  AR                  13         6:F  1-14               10:26/M        32:22.00
    39    Parker Coggins            Batesville  AR                  12         7:F  1-14               10:32/M        32:38.31
    40    Deana Bonham              Pocahontas  AR                  19         5:F 15-19               10:37/M        32:55.36
    41    Monica St. John           Batesville  AR                  33         7:F 30-34               10:42/M        33:10.50
    42    Betty Bradley             Batesville  AR                  54         3:F 50-54               10:42/M        33:11.69
    43    Melissa Anderson          Batesville  AR                  48         4:F 45-49               10:48/M        33:29.75
    44    Meredith Pipkin           Pocahontas  AR                  21         2:F 20-24               10:49/M        33:30.50
    45    Melody Rivas              Conway  AR                      21         3:F 20-24               10:49/M        33:32.39
    46    Angela Austin             Batesville  AR                  49         5:F 45-49               10:55/M        33:49.49
    47    Jessie Stauffer           Cave City  AR                   13         8:F  1-14               10:57/M        33:55.16
    48    Erin Hays                 Batesville                      36         2:F 35-39               10:59/M        34:03.24
    49    Katherine Yarnell         Batesville  AR                  40         4:F 40-44               11:00/M        34:06.09
    50    Kandy Tosh                Batesville  AR                  40         5:F 40-44               11:00/M        34:06.33
    51    Sharon Ward               Batesville  AR                  58         2:F 55-59               11:01/M        34:08.58
    52    Candace Morrow            Batesville  AR                  29         6:F 25-29               11:01/M        34:10.37
    53    Emily McMullin            Batesville  AR                  29         7:F 25-29               11:02/M        34:11.16
    54    Jessica McCollum          Batesville  AR                  38         3:F 35-39               11:02/M        34:11.89
    55    Kinley Dorris             Batesville  AR                  13         9:F  1-14               11:03/M        34:15.55
    56    Connie Coots              Batesville  AR                  69         1:F 65-69               11:09/M        34:34.56
    57    Linda Dale                Batesville  AR                  72         1:F 70-74               11:10/M        34:37.76
    58    Nancy Wilson              Batesville  AR                  54         4:F 50-54               11:11/M        34:41.45
    59    April Kramer              Batesville  AR                  48         6:F 45-49               11:13/M        34:46.01
    60    Kristina Keller           Little Rock  AR                 44         6:F 40-44               11:13/M        34:46.48
    61    Samantha Hogan            Batesville  AR                  42         7:F 40-44               11:15/M        34:52.16
    62    Tess Gunter               Batesville  AR                  6          10:F  1-14              11:16/M        34:55.97
    63    Tiffany Henson            Mountain Home  AR               41         8:F 40-44               11:23/M        35:17.96
    64    Arielle Moss              Batesville  AR                  29         8:F 25-29               11:24/M        35:19.06
    65    Deanna Nast               Batesville  AR                  38         4:F 35-39               11:30/M        35:39.80
    66    Kerri Kramer              Batesville  AR                  20         4:F 20-24               11:34/M        35:51.51
    67    Deborah Moss              Batesville  AR                  51         5:F 50-54               11:35/M        35:53.96
    68    Katrina Pulliam           Batesville  AR                  38         5:F 35-39               11:36/M        35:58.16
    69    Kelsey Brooks             Desha  AR                       29         9:F 25-29               11:47/M        36:30.96
    70    Megan Ciamaricone         Batesville  AR                  27         10:F 25-29              11:48/M        36:35.85
    71    Lake Townsley             Batesville  AR                  39         6:F 35-39               11:53/M        36:49.48
    72    Lauren Smotherman         Batesville  AR                  12         11:F  1-14              11:58/M        37:05.78
    73    Kate Shell                North Little Rock  AR           31         8:F 30-34               12:01/M        37:14.33
    74    Jessica Shell             Batesville  AR                  21         5:F 20-24               12:01/M        37:14.43
    75    Jayme Shell               Batesville  AR                  24         6:F 20-24               12:01/M        37:14.50
    76    Brittany Sutton           Batesville  AR                  18         6:F 15-19               12:08/M        37:37.60
    77    Shannon Dykan             Batesville  AR                  33         9:F 30-34               12:13/M        37:53.43
    78    Kaelin Anderson           Batesville  AR                  22         7:F 20-24               12:14/M        37:55.80
    79    Annie Solis               Newport  AR                     34         10:F 30-34              12:20/M        38:14.37
    80    Jessica Christopher       Batesville  AR                  26         11:F 25-29              12:21/M        38:18.03
    81    Nikki Shell               Batesville  AR                  19         7:F 15-19               12:38/M        39:09.30
    82    Angella Hendricks         Sulphur Rock  AR                48         7:F 45-49               12:50/M        39:47.13
    83    Ankitha Antony            Bateville  AR                   29         12:F 25-29              12:51/M        39:48.68
    84    Ada Montes                Batesville  AR                  31         11:F 30-34              12:55/M        40:02.28
    85    Melissa Qualls            Batesville  AR                  51         6:F 50-54               12:55/M        40:03.17
    86    Marissa Harvey            Batesville                      25         13:F 25-29              12:58/M        40:10.68
    87    Holly Wilson              Batesville  AR                  45         8:F 45-49               13:09/M        40:46.46
    88    Anne Miller               Batesville  AR                  70         2:F 70-74               13:28/M        41:45.78
    89    Paige James               Heber Springs  AR               38         7:F 35-39               13:43/M        42:29.96
    90    Kellee Fletcher           Batesville  AR                  46         9:F 45-49               13:48/M        42:47.45
    91    Tessa Smotherman          Batesville  AR                  11         12:F  1-14              13:59/M        43:19.65
    92    Alissa Strother           Floral  AR                      24         8:F 20-24               13:59/M        43:21.81
    93    Sarah Teague              El Dorado  AR                   58         3:F 55-59               14:01/M        43:25.93
    94    Janelle Shell             Batesville  AR                  40         9:F 40-44               14:01/M        43:26.07
    95    Jodie Lucas               Newport  AR                     20         9:F 20-24               14:04/M        43:37.37
    96    Kathy Tackett             Batesville  AR                  40         10:F 40-44              14:24/M        44:39.64
    97    Beka McCormick            Sulphur Rock  AR                22         10:F 20-24              14:26/M        44:43.19
    98    Crystal Rolins            Batesville  AR                  37         8:F 35-39               14:26/M        44:44.23
    99    Kady Tosh                 Batesville  AR                  16         8:F 15-19               14:38/M        45:21.95
   100    Jenna Sturgeon            Sulphur Rock  AR                31         12:F 30-34              14:41/M        45:30.64
   101    Dawn Westmoreland         Sidney  AR                      42         11:F 40-44              14:43/M        45:37.46
   102    Cindy Wade                Batesville  AR                  62         1:F 60-64               14:44/M        45:39.09
   103    Stacy Cossey              Cave City  AR                   49         10:F 45-49              15:00/M        46:30.55
   104    Jana Mead                 Concord  AR                     51         7:F 50-54               15:13/M        47:10.74
   105    Kate Mead                 Concord  AR                     19         9:F 15-19               15:14/M        47:12.26
   106    Skylar Hodges             Pocahontas  AR                  13         13:F  1-14              15:33/M        48:10.80
   107    Cassidy Jones             Walnut Ridge  AR                22         11:F 20-24              15:33/M        48:11.77
   108    Jordan Kazzee             Cave City  AR                   32         13:F 30-34              15:34/M        48:16.10
   109    Sue Kibbe                 Batesville  AR                  73         3:F 70-74               15:43/M        48:43.65
   110    Caliene Coop              Batesville  AR                  82         1:F 75-99               15:43/M        48:43.99
   111    Autumn Raviscioni         Batesville  AR                  46         11:F 45-49              16:32/M        51:13.86
   112    Kristen Brown             Batesville  AR                  19         10:F 15-19              17:06/M        53:01.23
   113    Kaden Ring                Cave City  AR                   25         14:F 25-29              17:10/M        53:13.99
   114    Jeanette Ring             Cave City  AR                   59         4:F 55-59               17:11/M        53:17.15
   115    Leilani McAllister        Newport  AR                     55         5:F 55-59               17:13/M        53:21.17
   116    Katie Kramer              Batesville  AR                  22         12:F 20-24              17:40/M        54:44.91
   117    Allison Garrett           Batesville  AR                  21         13:F 20-24              17:40/M        54:45.68
   118    Janet Brewer              Myrtle  AR                      57         6:F 55-59               17:58/M        55:42.89
   119    Mia Oster                 Batesville  AR                  9          14:F  1-14              18:06/M        56:07.83
   120    Deanna Brown              Batesville  AR                  54         8:F 50-54               18:07/M        56:10.53
   121    Lori Robinson             Bradford  AR                    45         12:F 45-49              18:14/M        56:31.25
   122    Hunter Finney             Tuckerman  AR                   29         15:F 25-29              18:14/M        56:31.63
   123    April Bell                Batesville  AR                  37         9:F 35-39               18:32/M        57:27.81
   124    Sara Raviscioni           Newark  AR                      36         10:F 35-39              18:40/M        57:52.51
   125    Melissa Morrison          Newark  AR                      41         12:F 40-44              18:40/M        57:52.55
   126    Linda Herpin              Cushman  AR                     64         2:F 60-64               22:50/M      1:10:47.74
   127    Sharon Naulls             Batesville  AR                  61         3:F 60-64               22:51/M      1:10:50.57
===============================================================================================================================
  Place   Male Finishers            City                           Age      Age Group Place         Total Pace      Total Time
===============================================================================================================================
    1     Trey Peugeot              Batesville  AR                  20           1:Top3                 5:43/M        17:44.47
    2     Kendall Townsley          Cave City  AR                   18           2:Top3                 5:46/M        17:54.13
    3     Wyatt Fletcher            Sulphur Rock  AR                23           3:Top3                 6:08/M        19:00.00
    4     Adam Trausch              Batesville  AR                  30         1:M 30-34                6:12/M        19:13.09
    5     Gary Austin III           Batesville  AR                  20         1:M 20-24                6:21/M        19:39.66
    6     Matt Walker               Batesville  AR                  45         1:Masters                6:22/M        19:45.08
    7     Dustin Wixson             Batesville  AR                  42         2:Masters                6:40/M        20:38.58
    8     Trey Moody                Batesville  AR                  15         1:M 15-19                6:43/M        20:50.66
    9     Stephen Gadberry          Batesville  AR                  33         2:M 30-34                6:44/M        20:50.96
    10    David Yarnell             Batesville  AR                  39         1:M 35-39                6:49/M        21:07.48
    11    Bruce Oakley              Batesville  AR                  59         3:Masters                6:50/M        21:10.91
    12    Brandon Shelton           Batesville  AR                  26         1:M 25-29                6:55/M        21:26.80
    13    Edmund Hetrick            Batesville  AR                  36         2:M 35-39                6:59/M        21:38.82
    14    Filemon Tenorio           Batesville  AR                  46         1:M 45-49                7:04/M        21:52.98
    15    Kevin Lebeouf             Cave City  AR                   43         1:M 40-44                7:07/M        22:04.29
    16    Todd Coleman              Batesville  AR                  54         1:M 50-54                7:10/M        22:11.94
    17    Jacob Goldberg            Batesville  AR                  30         3:M 30-34                7:16/M        22:33.00
    18    Daniel Stevens            Walnut Ridge  AR                26         2:M 25-29                7:18/M        22:36.41
    19    Austin Muse               Judsonia  AR                    31         4:M 30-34                7:28/M        23:08.35
    20    Jose Hernandez            Clinton  AR                     26         3:M 25-29                7:32/M        23:20.22
    21    Anthony Sonnier           Batesville  AR                  16         2:M 15-19                7:49/M        24:14.49
    22    Dustin Tissiere           Batesville  AR                  35         3:M 35-39                7:59/M        24:44.34
    23    Conner Foree              Batesville  AR                  14         1:M  1-14                8:01/M        24:49.79
    24    Eric McLaughlin           Batesville  AR                  54         2:M 50-54                8:03/M        24:57.54
    25    Everett Elam              Mountain View  AR               31         5:M 30-34                8:08/M        25:12.16
    26    Talen Foree               Batesville  AR                  12         2:M  1-14                8:09/M        25:15.92
    27    Johnathon Burgess         Batesville  AR                  32         6:M 30-34                8:11/M        25:23.61
    28    Michael Strieder          Jonesboro  AR                   42         2:M 40-44                8:22/M        25:55.47
    29    Tom Cheffins              Shirley  AR                     65         1:M 65-69                8:27/M        26:10.90
    30    Ryan Vericker             Charlotte  AR                   27         4:M 25-29                8:34/M        26:32.04
    31    Chad Grady                Cave City  AR                   31         7:M 30-34                8:43/M        27:02.82
    32    David Glenn               Lynn  AR                        47         2:M 45-49                8:49/M        27:19.06
    33    Sam Cooke                 Batesville  AR                  64         1:M 60-64                8:52/M        27:27.80
    34    Peyton Glenn              Lynn  AR                        11         3:M  1-14                8:57/M        27:44.72
    35    Tony Hammack              Batesville  AR                  35         4:M 35-39                8:58/M        27:47.20
    36    Nathan Hernandez          Batesville  AR                  16         3:M 15-19                9:00/M        27:54.09
    37    Jose Jaime Nieto          Batesville  AR                  29         5:M 25-29                9:04/M        28:05.50
    38    Casey Newcomer            Batesville  AR                  32         8:M 30-34                9:04/M        28:06.30
    39    Hayden Sowers             Batesville  AR                  34         9:M 30-34                9:06/M        28:11.73
    40    Carter Ford               Batesvillele  AR                31         10:M 30-34               9:14/M        28:36.45
    41    Ray Green                 Batesville  AR                  50         3:M 50-54                9:17/M        28:46.51
    42    Daniel Barrett            Cave City  AR                   31         11:M 30-34               9:19/M        28:53.67
    43    David Sonnier             Batesville  AR                  60         2:M 60-64                9:21/M        28:58.61
    44    Greg Anderson             Batesville  AR                  51         4:M 50-54                9:22/M        29:03.05
    45    David Townsley            Batesville  AR                  47         3:M 45-49                9:28/M        29:20.22
    46    Shaun Robinson            Bradford  AR                    55         1:M 55-59                9:33/M        29:36.26
    47    Dustin Moody              Batesville  AR                  37         5:M 35-39                9:36/M        29:46.95
    48    Brian Shonk               Newark  AR                      55         2:M 55-59                9:39/M        29:53.73
    49    Michael Andryka           Batesville  AR                  29         6:M 25-29                9:39/M        29:55.62
    50    Brian Luetschwager        Batesville  AR                  32         12:M 30-34               9:40/M        29:56.71
    51    Paxton Steel              Batesville  AR                  8          4:M  1-14                9:54/M        30:41.01
    52    Chris Steel               Batesville  AR                  37         6:M 35-39                9:54/M        30:42.12
    53    Grady McMahan             Batesville  AR                  44         3:M 40-44                9:59/M        30:58.11
    54    Daniel Latus              Sulphur Rock  AR                14         5:M  1-14               10:00/M        30:59.84
    55    Adam Dahl                 Jonesboro  AR                   31         13:M 30-34              10:00/M        31:00.51
    56    Luke McLaughin            Batesville  AR                  12         6:M  1-14               10:02/M        31:05.82
    57    Shane Gregg               Batesville  AR                  43         4:M 40-44               10:09/M        31:27.92
    58    Brandon Hill              Sulphur Rock  AR                23         2:M 20-24               10:12/M        31:37.84
    59    Jacob Dorris              Batesville  AR                  15         4:M 15-19               10:14/M        31:42.80
    60    Eric Hogan                Batesville  AR                  43         5:M 40-44               10:14/M        31:43.77
    61    James Henson              Batesville  AR                  45         4:M 45-49               10:31/M        32:35.08
    62    Khalid Sawalha            Batesville  AR                  29         7:M 25-29               10:31/M        32:36.76
    63    Andrew Muse               Pleasant Plains  AR             31         14:M 30-34              10:48/M        33:28.31
    64    Jime Miller               Batesville  AR                  68         2:M 65-69               10:48/M        33:28.97
    65    Jayson Joplin             Cave City  AR                   12         7:M  1-14               10:48/M        33:29.04
    66    Richard Santini           Batesville  AR                  56         3:M 55-59               10:51/M        33:38.85
    67    Patrick Moody             Batesville  AR                  25         8:M 25-29               11:01/M        34:09.88
    68    Victor Armstrong          Harrison  AR                    44         6:M 40-44               11:17/M        34:59.36
    69    Wesley Brooks             Desha  AR                       29         9:M 25-29               11:34/M        35:52.84
    70    Dennis Anderson           Man View  AR                    69         3:M 65-69               11:35/M        35:54.16
    71    Dani Naslund              Batesville  AR                  34         15:M 30-34              11:47/M        36:32.72
    72    Lowen Lermitte            Batesville  AR                  40         7:M 40-44               11:47/M        36:33.04
    73    Jerry Holmes              Heber Springs  AR               62         3:M 60-64               11:53/M        36:50.35
    74    Roy Ring                  Cave City  AR                   60         4:M 60-64               11:56/M        37:00.29
    75    Ryan Barber               Batesville  AR                  12         8:M  1-14               12:00/M        37:10.65
    76    Lackey Moody              Batesville  AR                  49         5:M 45-49               12:05/M        37:28.64
    77    Wesley Nesbitt            Batesville  AR                  32         16:M 30-34              12:14/M        37:55.52
    78    John Schroeder            Batesville  AR                  47         6:M 45-49               12:15/M        37:58.99
    79    Chris Cash                Newark  AR                      50         5:M 50-54               12:19/M        38:10.54
    80    Kevin Myers               Waynesboro  TN                  64         5:M 60-64               12:28/M        38:39.17
    81    James Rossetti            Batesville  AR                  18         5:M 15-19               12:34/M        38:58.70
    82    Hunter Hall               Locust Grove  AR                22         3:M 20-24               12:52/M        39:54.52
    83    Kyle Miller               Batesville  AR                  33         17:M 30-34              13:11/M        40:51.40
    84    Jacob Tackett             Batesville  AR                  7          9:M  1-14               13:56/M        43:12.09
    85    Shawn Tackett             Batesville  AR                  45         7:M 45-49               14:24/M        44:39.48
    86    Jason Umphress            Batesville  AR                  43         8:M 40-44               14:29/M        44:52.57
    87    Jaycob Joplin             Cave City  AR                   10         10:M  1-14              15:33/M        48:12.54
    88    Tracy McKnight            Batesville  AR                  55         4:M 55-59               16:40/M        51:39.85
    89    Igor Dykan                Batesville  AR                  36         7:M 35-39               16:51/M        52:13.55
    90    Tim Oster                 Batesville  AR                  63         6:M 60-64               17:09/M        53:09.58
    91    Charles Clark             Myrtle  AR                      87         1:M 75-99               17:58/M        55:42.76