Great Duck Race 10K/5K
Stuttgart, AR
-- November 30, 2019
Results by Mac's Race Timing
   Place   5K Female Runners          City                               Age      Age Group Place        Total Pace     Total Time
===================================================================================================================================
     1     Michelle Huskey Smith      Germantown  TN                     51           1:Top 1                8:07/M       25:09.77
     2     Sarah Grace Hall           Stuttgart  AR                      14          1:F 11-15               8:35/M       26:35.28
     3     Heather Collins            Fayetteville  AR                   29          1:F 20-29               8:36/M       26:41.12
     4     Elizabeth Wong             Austin  TX                         29          2:F 20-29               8:56/M       27:42.38
     5     Anna Kate Bulloch          Stuttgart  AR                      12          2:F 11-15               8:57/M       27:43.85
     6     Meritt McCarty             Cave Springs  AR                   13          3:F 11-15               8:58/M       27:47.74
     7     Sarah Jackson              Little Rock  AR                    28          3:F 20-29               9:06/M       28:11.37
     8     Valerie Hammond            Nashville  TN                      37          1:F 30-39               9:13/M       28:33.11
     9     Courtney Mixon             Stuttgart  AR                      24          4:F 20-29               9:19/M       28:53.00
    10     Regina Coleman             West Helena  AR                    60          1:F 60-69               9:21/M       28:58.89
    11     Maggie Cope                Cabot  AR                          36          2:F 30-39               9:34/M       29:39.62
    12     Mary Grace Straus          Stuttgart  AR                      16          1:F 16-19               9:38/M       29:52.99
    13     Averie Brown               Humphrey  AR                       38          3:F 30-39               9:40/M       29:59.28
    14     Monica Massey              Little Rock  AR                    48          1:F 40-49              10:02/M       31:06.57
    15     Ashley Esposito            Pensacola  FL                      37          4:F 30-39              10:04/M       31:11.56
    16     Ashley Daniel              Stuttgart  AR                      39          5:F 30-39              10:18/M       31:56.92
    17     Amy Buck                   Owens Cross Roads  AL              30          6:F 30-39              10:22/M       32:09.16
    18     Catriona Oltmann           Stuttgart  AR                      41          2:F 40-49              10:26/M       32:21.85
    19     Kaylee Arnold              Hensley  AR                        12          4:F 11-15              10:36/M       32:50.25
    20     Dee Hare                   Hazen  AR                          39          7:F 30-39              10:45/M       33:19.20
    21     Jana Pullman               Stuttgart  AR                      21          5:F 20-29              10:49/M       33:32.71
    22     Karen Jackson              Ulm  AR                            37          8:F 30-39              10:56/M       33:52.38
    23     Olive Wingfield            Little Rock  AR                     9          1:F  1-10              10:58/M       33:58.69
    24     Emily Harsh                Kokomo  IN                         21          6:F 20-29              11:02/M       34:10.96
    25     Melissa Peabody            Benton  AR                         40          3:F 40-49              11:02/M       34:12.10
    26     Amanda Kalescky            Dallas  TX                         35          9:F 30-39              11:15/M       34:53.74
    27     Charlotte Eagle            Stuttgart  AR                      67          2:F 60-69              11:29/M       35:35.56
    28     Hali Watkins               Stuttgart  AR                      10          2:F  1-10              11:30/M       35:37.71
    29     Jill Wingfield             Little Rock  AR                    37          10:F 30-39             11:36/M       35:56.62
    30     Shannon Borchert           Stuttgart  AR                      34          11:F 30-39             11:37/M       36:00.07
    31     Karlyn Hillman             Almyra  AR                         42          4:F 40-49              11:50/M       36:39.61
    32     Jenifer Sines              Redfield  AR                       25          7:F 20-29              11:57/M       37:03.75
    33     Troy Debill                Redfield  AR                       37          12:F 30-39             11:58/M       37:05.73
    34     Judy Buck                  Glenwood  AR                       68          3:F 60-69              12:03/M       37:19.77
    35     Hollyn Watkins             Stuttgart  AR                       7          3:F  1-10              12:06/M       37:29.82
    36     Bethany Watkins            Stuttgart  AR                      37          13:F 30-39             12:09/M       37:39.84
    37     Anita Morgan               Ethel  AR                          43          5:F 40-49              12:24/M       38:25.38
    38     Sarah Smith                Stuttgart  AR                      39          14:F 30-39             12:41/M       39:18.94
    39     Finlee Hayes               Roe  AR                             8          4:F  1-10              12:41/M       39:20.13
    40     Tammy Bridges              Stuttgart  AR                      56          1:F 50-59              13:38/M       42:15.08
    41     Ashley Walden              Memphis  TN                        41          6:F 40-49              14:57/M       46:19.93
    42     Jerri Jo Tackett           Savannah  GA                       61          4:F 60-69              15:00/M       46:31.53
===================================================================================================================================
   Place   5K Male Runners            City                               Age      Age Group Place        Total Pace     Total Time
===================================================================================================================================
     1     Joseph Garay               Hermitage  AR                      15           1:Top 1                5:49/M       18:01.35
     2     Ashton Arnold              Hensley  AR                        16          1:M 16-19               6:07/M       18:58.62
     3     Cole Mock                  Little Rock  AR                    15          1:M 11-15               6:28/M       20:01.30
     4     Adam Traeger               Rochester  MN                      33          1:M 30-39               6:28/M       20:03.16
     5     Chance Jackson             Stuttgart  AR                      31          2:M 30-39               6:34/M       20:21.31
     6     Justin Carroll             Aubrey  TX                         25          1:M 20-29               6:52/M       21:17.58
     7     Clay Shook                 Stuttgart  AR                      25          2:M 20-29               6:52/M       21:17.68
     8     Colin Hall                 Little Rock  AR                    44          1:M 40-49               7:15/M       22:29.87
     9     Hunter Collins             Fayetteville  AR                   29          3:M 20-29               7:38/M       23:38.62
    10     Justin Ray                 Little Rock  AR                    49          2:M 40-49               7:40/M       23:47.37
    11     Graham Powell              Lonoke  AR                         35          3:M 30-39               7:42/M       23:53.01
    12     Jacob Hayes                Roe  AR                            13          2:M 11-15               7:52/M       24:22.93
    13     Morgan Berg                Stuttgart  AR                       9          1:M  1-10               8:12/M       25:24.56
    14     Matthew McKinney           Stuttgart  AR                      24          4:M 20-29               8:14/M       25:31.00
    15     Darryl Mixon               Stuttgart  AR                      28          5:M 20-29               8:24/M       26:01.57
    16     Doug Cahill                White Hall  AR                     50          1:M 50-59               8:25/M       26:05.04
    17     James Hill                 De Witt  AR                        21          6:M 20-29               8:40/M       26:52.95
    18     Lane Smith                 Stuttgart  AR                      12          3:M 11-15               8:43/M       26:59.92
    19     Yulin Jia                  Stuttgart  AR                      54          2:M 50-59               8:53/M       27:32.78
    20     Brandon Cheek              Stuttgart  AR                      15          4:M 11-15               8:58/M       27:47.56
    21     Tim Blair                  Stuttgart  AR                      52          3:M 50-59               9:04/M       28:05.61
    22     Mitchell Eggerman          Almyra  AR                         10          2:M  1-10               9:08/M       28:18.22
    23     Scott Elliot Boyd          Stuttgart  AR                      13          5:M 11-15               9:12/M       28:32.34
    24     Ronald Short               Jonesboro  AR                      27          7:M 20-29               9:13/M       28:33.06
    25     Carson Griffin             Stuttgart  AR                      16          2:M 16-19               9:18/M       28:48.60
    26     Brock Wade Smith           Stuttgart  AR                      16          3:M 16-19               9:18/M       28:48.63
    27     Noah Simpson               North Little Rock  AR              12          6:M 11-15               9:38/M       29:51.71
    28     Curtis Walden              Memphis  TN                        48          3:M 40-49               9:43/M       30:06.80
    29     Dave Straus                Stuttgart  AR                      59          4:M 50-59               9:44/M       30:11.02
    30     Hayden Prine               Stuttgart  AR                      12          7:M 11-15               9:47/M       30:18.21
    31     Harper Feilke              Stuttgart  AR                      11          8:M 11-15              10:00/M       30:58.67
    32     Bo Smith                   Stuttgart  AR                      36          4:M 30-39              10:02/M       31:06.72
    33     Josh Hayes                 Roe  AR                            38          5:M 30-39              10:04/M       31:11.11
    34     Zach Borchert              Stuttgart  AR                      36          6:M 30-39              10:07/M       31:22.39
    35     Chris McCarty              Cave Springs  AR                   42          4:M 40-49              10:18/M       31:56.16
    36     Larry Gunnell              Stuttgart  AR                      72          1:M 70-99              10:21/M       32:04.62
    37     Jonathan Buck              Owens Cross Roads  AL              30          7:M 30-39              10:22/M       32:08.95
    38     Greg Baldwin               Austin  AR                         55          5:M 50-59              10:22/M       32:08.96
    39     Hane Garrett               Casscoe  AR                        61          1:M 60-69              10:30/M       32:32.99
    40     Ruth Ann Blair             Stuttgart  AR                      51          6:M 50-59              10:30/M       32:33.17
    41     Dalton Ward                Hot Springs  AR                    12          9:M 11-15              11:21/M       35:11.12
    42     Jay McEntire               Stuttgarts  AR                      9          3:M  1-10              11:23/M       35:18.82
    43     Michael Arnold             Casscoe  AR                        39          8:M 30-39              11:31/M       35:41.24
    44     Parker Ellis               Stuttgart  AR                      10          4:M  1-10              11:31/M       35:43.21
    45     Phil Rushing               Fayetteville  AR                   50          7:M 50-59              11:35/M       35:54.61
    46     Paxton Ellis               Stuttgart  AR                       8          5:M  1-10              12:36/M       39:02.84
    47     Eric Kirkendall            Shreveport  LA                     51          8:M 50-59              12:41/M       39:18.73
    48     Michael Rhein              Stuttgart  AR                      52          9:M 50-59              12:59/M       40:14.27
    49     Gary Arnold                Casscoe  AR                        70          2:M 70-99              13:40/M       42:21.42
===================================================================================================================================
   Place   10K Female Runners         City                               Age      Age Group Place        Total Pace     Total Time
===================================================================================================================================
     1     Alyssa Frisby              Lonoke  AR                         32           1:Top 1                7:34/M       46:52.50
     2     Melissa Ruffin             Dewitt  AR                         36          1:F 30-39               8:04/M       50:00.57
     3     Nicole Creason             Stuttgart  AR                      33          2:F 30-39               8:22/M       51:55.24
     4     Emily Hartman              Little Rock  AR                    52          1:F 50-59               8:41/M       53:52.53
     5     Charity Hertzog            Cabot  AR                          41          1:F 40-49               8:52/M       54:56.13
     6     Emma Johnson               White Hall  AR                     22          1:F 20-29               9:03/M       56:06.18
     7     Johnna Seeman              Humphrey  AR                       24          2:F 20-29               9:23/M       58:09.11
     8     Rachel Arrington           Coppell  TX                        12          1:F 11-15               9:30/M       58:53.39
     9     Rhonda Errabelli           Brooklyn  NY                       34          3:F 30-39               9:31/M       58:59.06
    10     Angie Winstead             Jacksonvillelle  AR                57          2:F 50-59               9:37/M       59:36.79
    11     Janie Hicks                Forrest City  AR                   53          3:F 50-59               9:41/M     1:00:04.88
    12     Crystal Brickey            Almyra  AR                         41          2:F 40-49               9:50/M     1:00:57.31
    13     Abigail Kreie              Benton  AR                         32          4:F 30-39               9:55/M     1:01:30.98
    14     Joanie Clemons             Almyra  AR                         57          4:F 50-59              10:01/M     1:02:06.57
    15     Amy Quimby                 Stuttgart  AR                      41          3:F 40-49              10:15/M     1:03:34.52
    16     Amy Cahill                 White Hall  AR                     50          5:F 50-59              10:26/M     1:04:38.74
    17     Julie Ingle                Hensley  AR                        42          4:F 40-49              10:52/M     1:07:24.56
    18     Rachel Hillman             Almyra  AR                         40          5:F 40-49              10:54/M     1:07:32.70
    19     Alisha Robertson           Alvin  TX                          40          6:F 40-49              11:22/M     1:10:30.50
    20     Heather Borchert           Little Rock  AR                    32          5:F 30-39              11:41/M     1:12:23.36
    21     Patricia Fisher            De Witt  AR                        56          6:F 50-59              11:47/M     1:13:03.43
    22     Karen Williams             Little Rock  AR                    56          7:F 50-59              11:51/M     1:13:31.16
    23     Tamie Fleming              Ward  AR                           61          1:F 60-69              12:15/M     1:15:56.53
    24     Regina Wilks               Ulm  AR                            67          2:F 60-69              14:57/M     1:32:40.80
    25     Sarah Moore                Roe  AR                            63          3:F 60-69              14:57/M     1:32:41.07
    26     Melinda Hopson             Roe  AR                            58          8:F 50-59              14:57/M     1:32:41.14
    27     Stephanie Bearden          Fort Smith  AR                     45          7:F 40-49              15:02/M     1:33:11.62
===================================================================================================================================
   Place   10K Male Runners           City                               Age      Age Group Place        Total Pace     Total Time
===================================================================================================================================
     1     Euan Lees                  Richmond  SRY                      45           1:Top 1                5:45/M       35:36.14
     2     Robert Kalescky            Dallas  TX                         37          1:M 30-39               5:53/M       36:28.64
     3     Cody Fox                   De Witt  AR                        23          1:M 20-29               6:22/M       39:27.32
     4     Sem Garay                  Hermitage  AR                      13          1:M 11-15               6:46/M       41:56.48
     5     Josh Jackson               Stuttgart  AR                      35          2:M 30-39               7:33/M       46:48.46
     6     Greyden Crawford           Humnoke  AR                        20          2:M 20-29               7:40/M       47:31.81
     7     Joey Piwetz                Little Rock  AR                    35          3:M 30-39               7:54/M       48:56.40
     8     Emil Woerner               Benton  AR                         56          1:M 50-59               8:28/M       52:31.42
     9     Mariano Chavez             Spring  TX                         42          1:M 40-49               8:33/M       53:02.21
    10     Brandyn England            Stuttgart  AR                      31          4:M 30-39               8:38/M       53:34.09
    11     Jay Tackett                Charleston  SC                     27          3:M 20-29               8:41/M       53:47.85
    12     Nick Hoppe                 Mckinney  TX                       40          2:M 40-49               8:49/M       54:38.45
    13     Aaron Craton               Jacksonville  AR                   35          5:M 30-39               8:56/M       55:20.36
    14     Lucas Lehman               Jonesboro  AR                      15          2:M 11-15               8:59/M       55:44.59
    15     Shane Seeman               Humphrey  AR                       34          6:M 30-39               9:00/M       55:49.72
    16     Ryan Bobsein               Maumelle  AR                       40          3:M 40-49               9:04/M       56:14.11
    17     Terry Denton               North Little Rock  AR              59          2:M 50-59               9:06/M       56:28.16
    18     Steven Blythe              Searcy  AR                         41          4:M 40-49               9:14/M       57:12.15
    19     Brian Arrington            Coppell  TX                        46          5:M 40-49               9:30/M       58:53.35
    20     David Winstead             Jacksonville  AR                   55          3:M 50-59               9:42/M     1:00:10.55
    21     Kevin Jarratt              Searcy  AR                         61          1:M 60-69               9:58/M     1:01:47.22
    22     Blake Mitchell             Dewitt  AR                         40          6:M 40-49              10:17/M     1:03:47.00
    23     Tony Ingle                 Hensley  AR                        44          7:M 40-49              10:46/M     1:06:47.70
    24     Eli Hillman                Almyra  AR                         10          1:M  1-10              10:54/M     1:07:32.41
    25     Josh Troy                  Lyon  MS                           41          8:M 40-49              15:32/M     1:36:18.13