Dam Night Run 5K
Lake DeGray, AR
-- July 27, 2019
Results by Mac's Race Timing
  Place   Female Runners               City                         Age     Age Group Place      Total Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
========================================================================================================================================
    1     Elizabeth Gillette           Hot Springs  AR               21         1:Top 3              5:54/M      18:15.99      18:18.36
    2     Isabelle Russell             Benton  LA                    15         2:Top 3              6:13/M      19:17.74      19:21.93
    3     Olivia Pielemeier            Hot Springs  AR               14         3:Top 3              6:16/M      19:26.24      19:28.53
    4     Emma Selph                   Benton  AR                    16        1:F 15-19             6:17/M      19:27.36      19:30.53
    5     Mackenzie Epperson           Russellville  AR              15        2:F 15-19             6:20/M      19:38.78      19:42.90
    6     Whitley Terry                Hot Springs  AR               14        1:F 11-14             6:22/M      19:43.71      19:52.06
    7     Presley Roberts              Greenbrier  AR                15        3:F 15-19             6:26/M      19:56.32      20:00.30
    8     Tori Davis                   Gurdon  AR                    29        1:F 25-29             6:47/M      21:00.93      21:10.17
    9     Brooke Mason                 Bossier City  LA              37        1:F 35-39             6:57/M      21:32.12      21:38.75
    10    Shelby Duncan                Vilonia  AR                   16        4:F 15-19             6:59/M      21:38.78      21:42.72
    11    Davis McKaila                                                        1:F  0- 0             7:02/M      21:47.26      21:55.72
    12    Jayme Selph                  Benton  AR                    18        5:F 15-19             7:11/M      22:14.65      22:20.02
    13    Maya Hubbard                 Hot Springs  AR               12        2:F 11-14             7:12/M      22:20.68      23:06.47
    14    Christie Huff                Shreveport  LA                36        2:F 35-39             7:13/M      22:23.49      22:29.60
    15    Bethany Mooney               North Little Rock  AR         35        3:F 35-39             7:18/M      22:37.18      22:42.85
    16    Hannah Massey                Texarkana  AR                 18        6:F 15-19             7:20/M      22:44.45      22:55.97
    17    Cara Carrier                 Benton  LA                    40        1:Masters             7:21/M      22:47.69      22:54.60
    18    Emma Belic                   Hot Springs  AR               15        7:F 15-19             7:26/M      23:02.04      23:11.31
    19    Chloe Carson                 Hot Springs  AR               14        3:F 11-14             7:30/M      23:15.62      23:18.79
    20    Hope Drake                   Hot Springs  AR               15        8:F 15-19             7:32/M      23:21.17      23:30.54
    21    Kathy Wells                  Shreveport  LA                53        2:Masters             7:32/M      23:22.66      23:30.15
    22    Vanessa Stott                Bossier City  LA              43        3:Masters             7:33/M      23:23.62      23:31.81
    23    Emily Polk                   Conway  AR                    25        2:F 25-29             7:33/M      23:24.18      23:38.71
    24    Savannah Williams            Texarkana  AR                 14        4:F 11-14             7:35/M      23:30.57      23:36.43
    25    Tammy Melugin                Bismarck  AR                  49        1:F 45-49             7:35/M      23:30.80      23:56.95
    26    Erin Jackson                 Ruston  LA                    26        3:F 25-29             7:38/M      23:39.43      23:46.05
    27    Jasmine Johnson              Mena  AR                      23        1:F 20-24             7:41/M      23:48.37      24:07.56
    28    Molly Fortin                 Hot Springs  AR               14        5:F 11-14             7:41/M      23:49.68      23:59.23
    29    Mims Garcia                  De Queen  AR                  14        6:F 11-14             7:43/M      23:53.99      24:02.95
    30    Jazmin Hever                 Texarkana  TX                 15        9:F 15-19             7:43/M      23:55.56      24:02.46
    31    Jada Fricks                  Saratoga  AR                  22        2:F 20-24             7:44/M      23:57.88      24:05.75
    32    Brenna Townley                                             15       10:F 15-19             7:47/M      24:08.96      24:17.16
    33    Jodi Coffee                  Hope  AR                      42        1:F 40-44             7:48/M      24:10.22      24:31.32
    34    Andrea Hunter                Madison  AL                   32        1:F 30-34             7:48/M      24:10.46      24:21.82
    35    Heather Harrison             Conway  AR                    43        2:F 40-44             7:49/M      24:15.27      24:32.45
    36    Cara Putman                  Mountain Pine  AR             29        4:F 25-29             7:50/M      24:15.59      24:37.08
    37    Emma Henard                  Texarkana  TX                 14        7:F 11-14             7:53/M      24:25.35      24:31.90
    38    Kaitlen Stewart              Little Rock  AR               28        5:F 25-29             7:53/M      24:26.00      24:38.33
    39    Tori Bates                   Smackover  AR                 15       11:F 15-19             7:54/M      24:28.82      24:49.34
    40    Anna Shirey                  Cullman  AL                   13        8:F 11-14             7:56/M      24:34.48      24:42.60
    41    Karrie Irwin                 Hot Springs  AR               44        3:F 40-44             7:57/M      24:39.06      24:50.50
    42    Raegan Lockhart              Haworthhaworth  OK            17       12:F 15-19             7:58/M      24:40.61      24:45.22
    43    Maribel Britton              Prescott  AR                  34        2:F 30-34             7:59/M      24:44.43      24:46.83
    44    Madalyn Boyd                 Hot Springs  AR               17       13:F 15-19             8:00/M      24:48.13      24:56.35
    45    Alexis Hankins               De Queen  AR                  25        6:F 25-29             8:00/M      24:48.89      24:57.57
    46    Abigail Barker               De Queen  AR                  15       14:F 15-19             8:00/M      24:49.38      24:54.16
    47    Kirby Fowler                 Texarkana  TX                 32        3:F 30-34             8:02/M      24:53.81      25:43.39
    48    Elizabeth Chipps             Hot Springs  AR               14        9:F 11-14             8:02/M      24:54.20      25:02.38
    49    Erin Stepp                   Mena  AR                      39        4:F 35-39             8:02/M      24:54.24      25:24.06
    50    Sarah Stanley                Little Rock  AR               36        5:F 35-39             8:07/M      25:09.55      25:21.84
    51    Landry Vaughn                Wright City  OK               13       10:F 11-14             8:08/M      25:13.36      25:30.78
    52    Elaine Kneebone              Arkadelphia  AR               44        4:F 40-44             8:09/M      25:15.93      25:45.79
    53    Amber Prescott               Arkadelphia  AR               37        6:F 35-39             8:11/M      25:20.70      25:52.54
    54    Mckenlie Miller              Valliant  OK                  12       11:F 11-14             8:11/M      25:22.08      25:39.70
    55    Aya Brown                    Hope  AR                      46        2:F 45-49             8:11/M      25:23.30      25:52.72
    56    Kayla Mills                  Texarkana  TX                 31        4:F 30-34             8:12/M      25:26.31      25:35.39
    57    Kimberly Davis               Texarkana  TX                 45        3:F 45-49             8:13/M      25:29.43      25:41.39
    58    Becca Outler                 Hot Springs  AR               28        7:F 25-29             8:14/M      25:31.55      26:07.10
    59    Raynie Tom                   Wright City  OK               12       12:F 11-14             8:16/M      25:36.30      25:54.10
    60    Dianna Self                  Kirby  AR                     44        5:F 40-44             8:16/M      25:37.58      26:05.01
    61    Paige Spicer                 Alexander  AR                 14       13:F 11-14             8:21/M      25:52.02      26:23.57
    62    Jill Zorsch                  Magnolia  AR                  42        6:F 40-44             8:22/M      25:56.65      26:12.43
    63    Amanda Chandler              Newhope  AR                   45        4:F 45-49             8:24/M      26:03.08      26:10.76
    64    Adison Gibson                                              15       15:F 15-19             8:25/M      26:04.60      26:13.33
    65    Monica Robertson             Texarkana  TX                 45        5:F 45-49             8:25/M      26:05.07      26:19.39
    66    Jana Ford                    De Kalb  TX                   57        1:Gmaster             8:30/M      26:20.30      26:39.29
    67    Jonette Anderson             Bastrop  LA                   65        1:Senior              8:30/M      26:20.91      26:24.57
    68    Danielle Thomas              Texarkana  AR                 27        8:F 25-29             8:30/M      26:21.98      26:56.26
    69    Landry Burback               Stonewall  LA                 17       16:F 15-19             8:31/M      26:23.06      26:43.04
    70    Ashley Selph                 Malvern  AR                   29        9:F 25-29             8:31/M      26:25.47      26:54.66
    71    Dee Dee Harrison             El Dorado  AR                 41        7:F 40-44             8:32/M      26:26.72      26:59.23
    72    Lindsay Sellers              Benton  AR                    31        5:F 30-34             8:33/M      26:30.11      26:48.05
    73    Lydia Colvin                 Texarkana  TX                 19       17:F 15-19             8:33/M      26:30.93      26:37.17
    74    Carlie Teague                Stamps  AR                    17       18:F 15-19             8:34/M      26:33.99      26:44.61
    75    Cindy Robinson               Donaldson  AR                 56        1:F 55-59             8:36/M      26:40.83      27:22.87
    76    Samantha Still               Hope  AR                      22        3:F 20-24             8:37/M      26:42.85      27:12.34
    77    Maddie Sims                  Texarkana  AR                 16       19:F 15-19             8:37/M      26:43.00      26:48.96
    78    Marsha Gibson                Hot Springs  AR               42        8:F 40-44             8:39/M      26:48.78      26:58.77
    79    Lacey Griffin                Arkadelphia  AR               34        6:F 30-34             8:40/M      26:53.25      27:32.41
    80    Jennifer Christian           Atlanta  TX                   52        1:F 50-54             8:43/M      27:00.27      27:35.02
    81    Bonnie Webb                  Washington  AR                51        2:F 50-54             8:43/M      27:01.48      27:22.57
    82    Laura Campbell               Arkadelphia  AR               40        9:F 40-44             8:43/M      27:02.37      27:15.80
    83    Mary Penny                   Malvern  AR                   54        3:F 50-54             8:46/M      27:12.09      27:26.72
    84    Margaret Godfrey             Texarkana  TX                 31        7:F 30-34             8:48/M      27:17.17      27:58.34
    85    Sarah Kyles                  Texarkana  AR                 39        7:F 35-39             8:48/M      27:17.33      28:24.66
    86    Beverly Brister              Benton  AR                    56        2:F 55-59             8:49/M      27:20.28      27:34.81
    87    Hollis Boyette               Texarkana  TX                 40       10:F 40-44             8:49/M      27:21.23      27:57.03
    88    Amy Teague                   Hot Springs  AR               43       11:F 40-44             8:51/M      27:24.61      27:48.97
    89    Adalie Hall                                                          2:F  0- 0             8:52/M      27:30.21      27:38.61
    90    Danielle Leary               Texarkana  TX                 25       10:F 25-29             8:54/M      27:34.22      28:09.06
    91    Sara Newton                  Monticello  AR                35        8:F 35-39             8:55/M      27:39.11      27:55.17
    92    Karys Heck                   Broken Bow  OK                12       14:F 11-14             8:58/M      27:46.74      28:04.24
    93    Karsyn Wilbur                Magnolia  AR                  24        4:F 20-24             8:58/M      27:47.73      28:15.07
    94    Noelia Morales               Nashville  AR                 16       20:F 15-19             8:58/M      27:48.05      28:37.51
    95    Macie Sims                   Texarkana  AR                 16       21:F 15-19             8:59/M      27:51.32      27:57.07
    96    Edna Turner                  Valliant  OK                  61        1:F 60-64             9:00/M      27:54.16      28:12.41
    97    Christa Neal                 Arkadelphia  AR               33        8:F 30-34             9:03/M      28:02.23      29:07.55
    98    Brooke Oliver                Conway  AR                    28       11:F 25-29             9:03/M      28:02.88      28:33.05
    99    Kathy Loper                  Magnolia  AR                  60        2:F 60-64             9:03/M      28:02.96      28:18.16
   100    Sandy Maness                 Texarkana  TX                 40       12:F 40-44             9:03/M      28:03.90      28:06.59
   101    Chrissie Allen               Atlanta  TX                   58        3:F 55-59             9:06/M      28:13.80      28:40.65
   102    Allyson Freeman              Malvern  AR                   27       12:F 25-29             9:13/M      28:33.71      29:06.43
   103    Melinda Vammen               Texarkana  TX                 57        4:F 55-59             9:13/M      28:35.36      28:48.21
   104    Crystal Burnham              Arkadelphia  AR               45        6:F 45-49             9:15/M      28:40.38      28:58.07
   105    Esther Lawson                Shreveport  LA                47        7:F 45-49             9:16/M      28:43.09      29:03.55
   106    Tricia Watters               Arkadelphia  AR               59        5:F 55-59             9:19/M      28:53.42      29:22.03
   107    Nikki Bailey                 Royal  AR                     36        9:F 35-39             9:20/M      28:57.15      29:34.09
   108    Lyn McDade                   Malvern  AR                   51        4:F 50-54             9:21/M      28:58.30      29:38.27
   109    Amanda McKee                 Dierks  AR                    32        9:F 30-34             9:22/M      29:02.23      29:18.64
   110    Breanna Hammons              Benton  AR                    32       10:F 30-34             9:23/M      29:04.63      29:41.16
   111    Leslie Johns                 Bossier City  LA              38       10:F 35-39             9:23/M      29:06.02      29:19.99
   112    Sandra Dixon                 Stamps  AR                    57        6:F 55-59             9:25/M      29:12.16      29:26.59
   113    Mary Colleen Mason           Caddo Valley  AR              31       11:F 30-34             9:27/M      29:18.46      30:12.39
   114    Rebecca Garrett              Atlanta  TX                   35       11:F 35-39             9:27/M      29:19.20      30:00.73
   115    Samantha Thrift              Arkadelphia  AR               25       13:F 25-29             9:29/M      29:22.53      30:14.85
   116    Shaunda Lusinger             Malvern  AR                   42       13:F 40-44             9:30/M      29:25.80      30:01.39
   117    Braylee Bryant               Fouke  AR                     13       15:F 11-14             9:31/M      29:30.07      29:35.58
   118    Lake Townsley                Batesville  AR                39       12:F 35-39             9:33/M      29:36.84      29:53.31
   119    Kaylee Koonce                Hot Springs  AR               24        5:F 20-24             9:35/M      29:43.63      30:02.64
   120    Kim Hall                                                   20        6:F 20-24             9:37/M      29:48.38      29:58.80
   121    Angela Bobus                 Bismarck  AR                  44       14:F 40-44             9:37/M      29:49.28      30:41.56
   122    Mariela Hernandez            Sherwood  AR                  31       12:F 30-34             9:38/M      29:50.63      30:59.52
   123    Natalie Smithhart            Conway  AR                    47        8:F 45-49             9:38/M      29:51.66      30:08.49
   124    Julie Lane                   Oden  AR                      52        5:F 50-54             9:41/M      30:01.46      30:34.61
   125    Beth Howard                  Shreveport  LA                40       15:F 40-44             9:44/M      30:10.50      30:32.26
   126    Hannah Hilton                Monticello  AR                32       13:F 30-34             9:45/M      30:14.46      30:30.51
   127    Stephanie Hrabal             Sparkman  AR                  29       14:F 25-29             9:46/M      30:17.45      31:33.44
   128    Lauren Boudreaux             Shreveport  LA                29       15:F 25-29             9:47/M      30:18.64      31:43.69
   129    Chassidy Conyers             Hot Springs  AR               45        9:F 45-49             9:50/M      30:27.46      31:03.60
   130    Faye Davis                   Newhope  AR                   48       10:F 45-49             9:53/M      30:38.66      31:15.25
   131    Amanda Garcia                De Queen  AR                  45       11:F 45-49             9:55/M      30:44.67      31:41.06
   132    Tiffany Ward                 Nashville  AR                 15       22:F 15-19             9:56/M      30:47.29      31:37.38
   133    Sydney Wheatley              Royal  AR                     14       16:F 11-14             9:56/M      30:47.44      31:35.25
   134    Julie Ingle                  Hensley  AR                   42       16:F 40-44             9:57/M      30:51.43      31:13.72
   135    Amy Wynn                     Shreveport  LA                52        6:F 50-54             9:57/M      30:51.69      31:47.80
   136    Marcia Rogers                Arkadelphia  AR               46       12:F 45-49             9:58/M      30:52.77      32:00.02
   137    Sarah Story                  Magnolia  AR                  28       16:F 25-29            10:02/M      31:05.19      31:34.83
   138    Susan Williams               Hot Springs  AR               59        7:F 55-59            10:03/M      31:08.02      32:18.84
   139    Beth Jackson                 Dierks  AR                    56        8:F 55-59            10:04/M      31:11.62      32:12.35
   140    Janna Stokes                 Texarkana  TX                 35       13:F 35-39            10:04/M      31:13.54      32:29.98
   141    Alicia Spicer                Alexander  AR                 41       17:F 40-44            10:05/M      31:15.92      31:48.65
   142    Lisa Carey                   Hot Springs  AR               48       13:F 45-49            10:06/M      31:17.22      31:50.99
   143    Connie Coots                 Batesville  AR                69        1:F 65-69            10:06/M      31:17.92      32:20.99
   144    Faith Miller                 Fort Towson  OK               13       17:F 11-14            10:06/M      31:19.74      32:01.81
   145    Brooke Bradshaw              Little Rock  AR               24        7:F 20-24            10:07/M      31:20.58      31:58.31
   146    Christina Hulett             Malvernmalvern  AR            39       14:F 35-39            10:10/M      31:30.25      32:37.02
   147    Traci Jeffers                Smackover  AR                 38       15:F 35-39            10:11/M      31:34.15      31:54.67
   148    Ashley Walker                Royal  AR                     36       16:F 35-39            10:15/M      31:45.96      32:23.50
   149    Abby Fore                    Prescott  AR                  36       17:F 35-39            10:17/M      31:53.96      32:55.96
   150    Tammi Clements               Queen City  TX                51        7:F 50-54            10:19/M      31:57.69      32:38.48
   151    Mary Dugger                  Hot Springs  AR               17       23:F 15-19            10:22/M      32:07.86      32:25.80
   152    Stephanie Bradshaw           Arkadelphia  AR               35       18:F 35-39            10:25/M      32:16.32      33:26.50
   153    Julie Luong                  Marietta  GA                  22        8:F 20-24            10:25/M      32:17.37      33:33.47
   154    Savana Spinks                Arkadelphia  AR               30       14:F 30-34            10:26/M      32:20.11      33:04.92
   155    Tara Malone                  Magnolia  AR                  21        9:F 20-24            10:26/M      32:20.73      33:36.96
   156    Alysha McClure               Texarkana  TX                 15       24:F 15-19            10:27/M      32:24.62      32:31.39
   157    Lynne Hankins                Malvern  AR                   61        3:F 60-64            10:31/M      32:35.80      33:17.22
   158    Jessica Looney               Mena  AR                      21       10:F 20-24            10:32/M      32:40.53      33:01.28
   159    Melissa Miller               Fort Towson  OK               39       19:F 35-39            10:32/M      32:40.70      33:25.49
   160    Alexis Rampey                Little Rock  AR               33       15:F 30-34            10:33/M      32:42.62      32:55.03
   161    Debbie Rigsby                Lonsdale  AR                  62        4:F 60-64            10:34/M      32:44.10      33:32.82
   162    Kelli Thompson               Atlanta  TX                   42       18:F 40-44            10:38/M      32:58.11      33:46.91
   163    Candace Lamson               Atlanta  TX                   30       16:F 30-34            10:39/M      33:01.19      33:50.24
   164    Linda Dale                   Batesville  AR                72        1:F 70-74            10:40/M      33:03.06      34:06.03
   165    Abigail Thrash               Ttexarkana  TX                12       18:F 11-14            10:40/M      33:03.13      34:10.99
   166    Keylie Powell                Bismarck  AR                  22       11:F 20-24            10:40/M      33:05.04      33:46.86
   167    Jeanna Powell                Bismarck  AR                  48       14:F 45-49            10:40/M      33:05.30      33:47.12
   168    Kelli Watts                  Benton  AR                    40       19:F 40-44            10:41/M      33:05.97      33:21.01
   169    Carla Herron                 Arkadelphia  AR               45       15:F 45-49            10:41/M      33:07.32      34:13.14
   170    Candy Hunter                 Haughton  LA                  42       20:F 40-44            10:44/M      33:16.92      33:53.50
   171    Tawana Williams              Arkadelphia  AR               29       17:F 25-29            10:46/M      33:23.32      34:40.99
   172    Lori Wensel                  Hot Springs  AR               57        9:F 55-59            10:48/M      33:28.70      34:16.21
   173    Donna Hughes                 Hughes Springs  TX            64        5:F 60-64            10:48/M      33:28.82      34:18.83
   174    Ashley Carozza               Arkadelphia  AR               41       21:F 40-44            10:48/M      33:29.20      34:41.43
   175    Jessica Durand               Arkadelphia  AR               52        8:F 50-54            10:48/M      33:30.21      33:59.88
   176    Loretta Hinton               Germantown  TN                54        9:F 50-54            10:50/M      33:34.30      34:51.24
   177    Anna Lewis                                                 15       25:F 15-19            10:50/M      33:34.43      33:45.40
   178    Connie Turpin                Broken Bow  OK                60        6:F 60-64            10:51/M      33:39.58      34:43.38
   179    Jessica Wiley                Benton  AR                    34       17:F 30-34            10:52/M      33:40.46      34:16.97
   180    Kimber Bennett               Hot Springs  AR               28       18:F 25-29            10:53/M      33:43.45      34:32.90
   181    Traci Sutton                 Magnolia  AR                  43       22:F 40-44            10:53/M      33:44.85      34:45.86
   182    Becky Jackson                Mena  AR                      45       16:F 45-49            10:55/M      33:49.43      34:54.10
   183    Cheryl Elliott                                                       3:F  0- 0            10:56/M      33:53.58      34:06.60
   184    Gabbie Underwood             Linden  TX                    12       19:F 11-14            10:57/M      33:56.95      34:44.94
   185    Cynthia Blake                Rosston  AR                   42       23:F 40-44            10:59/M      34:04.28      35:19.19
   186    Stephanie Dust               Arkadelphia  AR               29       19:F 25-29            11:01/M      34:10.46      35:05.16
   187    Melissa Covey                Hot Springs  AR               36       20:F 35-39            11:05/M      34:20.83      35:26.75
   188    Hannah Hanney                Lockesburg  AR                25       20:F 25-29            11:06/M      34:24.38      35:41.12
   189    Amber Tackett                Arkadelphia  AR               50       10:F 50-54            11:06/M      34:25.73      35:39.45
   190    Yukiko Taylor                Arkadelphia  AR               46       17:F 45-49            11:07/M      34:26.58      34:48.88
   191    Kylie Payne                  Hot Springs  AR               40       24:F 40-44            11:07/M      34:26.99      35:24.55
   192    Casey Whitley                Donaldson  AR                 29       21:F 25-29            11:08/M      34:31.59      35:44.92
   193    Sara Bradley                 Mobile  AL                    59       10:F 55-59            11:09/M      34:35.20      34:45.21
   194    Laura Daniel                 Poyen  AR                     48       18:F 45-49            11:14/M      34:48.50      36:10.65
   195    Cathy Dingler                Malvern  AR                   67        2:F 65-69            11:16/M      34:55.97      35:42.89
   196    Bretta McCain                Arkadelphia  AR               32       18:F 30-34            11:22/M      35:12.65      35:34.51
   197    Marissa Aranda Youngblood    Magnolia  AR                  26       22:F 25-29            11:27/M      35:28.47      36:43.87
   198    Laura Chancey                North Little Rock  AR         56       11:F 55-59            11:27/M      35:30.65      35:51.41
   199    Madeline Grice               Arkadelphia  AR               19       26:F 15-19            11:28/M      35:32.13      37:03.44
   200    Jennifer McCain              Hot Springs  AR               45       19:F 45-49            11:28/M      35:33.31      36:09.27
   201    Sherri Williams              Texarkana  AR                 43       25:F 40-44            11:32/M      35:46.08      36:58.50
   202    Glenda Vann                  Mineral Springs  AR           58       12:F 55-59            11:33/M      35:47.49      36:17.39
   203    Rebecca Jones                Donaldson  AR                 38       21:F 35-39            11:34/M      35:49.88      36:59.80
   204    Bethany Purifoy              Gurdon  AR                    30       19:F 30-34            11:36/M      35:58.41      36:51.28
   205    Nikki Stanford               De Queen  AR                  29       23:F 25-29            11:37/M      35:59.62      36:16.22
   206    Melissa Smith                Malvern  AR                   42       26:F 40-44            11:41/M      36:12.20      36:51.76
   207    Caroline Pennington          Little Rock  AR               28       24:F 25-29            11:41/M      36:12.45      36:55.18
   208    Kiylie Davies                Hot Springs  AR               15       27:F 15-19            11:42/M      36:15.29      36:31.19
   209    Talisha Phifer               Arkadelphia  AR               34       20:F 30-34            11:43/M      36:18.97      37:13.95
   210    Katie Jo Batson              Arkadelphia  AR               12       20:F 11-14            11:48/M      36:35.37      37:13.12
   211    Sharon Gjertsen              Fort Worth  TX                53       11:F 50-54            11:51/M      36:45.16      37:29.94
   212    Kayla Johnston               Fouke  AR                     23       12:F 20-24            11:52/M      36:46.75      37:37.19
   213    Mikayla Adams                Arkadelphia  AR               19       28:F 15-19            11:52/M      36:47.33      38:05.31
   214    Jill Blair                   Texarkana  TX                 12       21:F 11-14            11:54/M      36:54.33      37:05.09
   215    Cambrie Jackson              Texarkana  TX                 12       22:F 11-14            11:54/M      36:54.49      37:05.11
   216    Samantha Steele              Poyen  AR                     27       25:F 25-29            11:55/M      36:56.69      37:36.79
   217    Beverly Harmon               Arkadelphia  AR               48       20:F 45-49            11:57/M      37:03.23      38:12.73
   218    Jesse Moore                  Hughes Springs  TX            37       22:F 35-39            11:57/M      37:03.81      37:31.31
   219    Kelly Silva                  Bossier City  LA              56       13:F 55-59            11:58/M      37:06.67      37:49.96
   220    Bekah Johnson                North Little Rock  AR         32       21:F 30-34            11:59/M      37:09.56      38:15.64
   221    Judy Buck                    Glenwood  AR                  68        3:F 65-69            12:03/M      37:22.51      37:41.85
   222    Addison Hausler              Arkadelphia  AR               26       26:F 25-29            12:04/M      37:23.66      38:13.56
   223    Carmen Nichols               Hot Springs  AR               47       21:F 45-49            12:06/M      37:31.65      38:06.21
   224    Glenda Gaither               Glenwood  AR                  62        7:F 60-64            12:08/M      37:37.09      38:09.07
   225    Tessa Pollan                 Gurdon  AR                    10        1:F  1-10            12:09/M      37:39.48      38:04.62
   226    Linda Steele                 Poyen  AR                     58       14:F 55-59            12:11/M      37:44.78      38:25.13
   227    Stephanie Nash               Shreveport  LA                34       22:F 30-34            12:11/M      37:45.25      39:06.39
   228    Amanda Surratt               Linden  TX                    42       27:F 40-44            12:11/M      37:47.25      38:35.18
   229    Sapna Tank                   Shreveport  LA                36       23:F 35-39            12:12/M      37:49.48      38:34.96
   230    Rachael Mizell               Benton  AR                    38       24:F 35-39            12:12/M      37:50.33      38:13.55
   231    Taylor Thornton              Hope  AR                      28       27:F 25-29            12:14/M      37:56.52      38:35.73
   232    Kelly Pollan                 Gurdon  AR                    46       22:F 45-49            12:16/M      38:01.47      38:27.62
   233    Sheila Goslee                Hot Springs  AR               43       28:F 40-44            12:16/M      38:01.99      38:53.50
   234    Cindy James                  Camden  AR                    52       12:F 50-54            12:18/M      38:08.34      39:14.80
   235    Jennifer Hurst               Gurdon  AR                    42       29:F 40-44            12:18/M      38:08.48      38:35.91
   236    Joyce Lipsey                 De Queen  AR                  52       13:F 50-54            12:18/M      38:08.59      39:35.61
   237    Kyndyn Moore                 Wright City  OK               11       23:F 11-14            12:20/M      38:13.51      38:31.50
   238    Layla Record                 Texarkana  AR                 8         2:F  1-10            12:20/M      38:13.79      38:32.63
   239    Sandi Wagner                 Jefferson  TX                 46       23:F 45-49            12:22/M      38:19.39      39:44.04
   240    Rachel Sanders               Conway  AR                    25       28:F 25-29            12:24/M      38:27.45      39:51.20
   241    Mandy Plyler                 Malvern  AR                   43       30:F 40-44            12:26/M      38:31.79      39:26.41
   242    Natalie Meeks                Bismarck  AR                  34       23:F 30-34            12:27/M      38:34.31      39:41.03
   243    Deborah Wright               Glenwood  AR                  52       14:F 50-54            12:27/M      38:35.28      39:08.94
   244    Pj Cox                       Amity  AR                     49       24:F 45-49            12:27/M      38:36.94      39:12.08
   245    Cammie Moody                 Texarkana  AR                 50       15:F 50-54            12:29/M      38:41.58      39:54.86
   246    Kimberly Teer                Texarkana  AR                 45       25:F 45-49            12:29/M      38:42.03      39:54.97
   247    Tammy Glass                  Bismarck  AR                  45       26:F 45-49            12:29/M      38:43.00      39:51.23
   248    Sherry Whisenhunt            Kirby  AR                     60        8:F 60-64            12:30/M      38:46.46      39:17.95
   249    Shannon Barber               Conway  AR                    50       16:F 50-54            12:35/M      38:58.98      39:31.44
   250    Tonya Byrd                   Texarkana  AR                 51       17:F 50-54            12:43/M      39:24.48      40:10.18
   251    Ladana Buckley               Arkadelphia  AR               34       24:F 30-34            12:44/M      39:29.83      40:47.40
   252    Ashley Bryant                Bossier City  LA              35       25:F 35-39            12:50/M      39:46.35      40:45.05
   253    Camryn Wegener               Amity  AR                     18       29:F 15-19            12:52/M      39:53.82      40:29.04
   254    Billie Youngblood            Bossier City  LA              13       24:F 11-14            12:52/M      39:54.60      40:53.46
   255    Emmalyn Harmon               Kirby  AR                     7         3:F  1-10            12:54/M      39:59.99      40:32.21
   256    Rgonda Harmon                Kirby  AR                     58       15:F 55-59            12:55/M      40:01.84      40:33.82
   257    Eunice Akoto                 Arkadelphia  AR               45       27:F 45-49            12:56/M      40:05.46      40:25.21
   258    Shirley Schweder             Hot Springs  AR               65        4:F 65-69            12:58/M      40:11.84      40:25.75
   259    Devona Garris                Magnolia  AR                  53       18:F 50-54            12:59/M      40:13.73      40:50.18
   260    Tammy Passafiume             Hot Springs  AR               51       19:F 50-54            13:01/M      40:22.60      40:59.88
   261    Meghen Cogburn               Amity  AR                     35       26:F 35-39            13:06/M      40:36.91      41:41.73
   262    Lisa McFee                   Royal  AR                     57       16:F 55-59            13:07/M      40:40.46      41:28.39
   263    Missy Smead                  Leola  AR                     52       20:F 50-54            13:08/M      40:42.99      41:52.25
   264    Lanna Clark                  Gurdon  AR                    42       31:F 40-44            13:13/M      40:57.91      41:24.13
   265    Katie Mae Clark              Gurdon  AR                    9         4:F  1-10            13:13/M      40:58.68      41:24.04
   266    Pam Olson                    Little Rock  AR               53       21:F 50-54            13:16/M      41:07.75      41:21.62
   267    Carrie Burt                  Arkadelphia  AR               39       27:F 35-39            13:17/M      41:10.40      42:24.71
   268    Jenna Scott                  Arkadelphia  AR               58       17:F 55-59            13:19/M      41:16.09      41:42.62
   269    Katerria Epps                Dierks  AR                    28       29:F 25-29            13:21/M      41:24.21      41:57.21
   270    Lori Chambless               Hope  AR                      54       22:F 50-54            13:23/M      41:29.50      42:45.08
   271    Cristy Karr                  Hot Springs  AR               36       28:F 35-39            13:23/M      41:29.87      42:44.50
   272    Cassie Bryant                Conway  AR                    36       29:F 35-39            13:23/M      41:30.82      42:45.66
   273    Haley Springer               Hensley  AR                   29       30:F 25-29            13:25/M      41:35.53      42:59.06
   274    Katherine Barnes             Hamburg  AR                   10        5:F  1-10            13:29/M      41:48.67      42:44.46
   275    Lynze Webb                   Washington  AR                25       31:F 25-29            13:30/M      41:51.42      42:43.12
   276    Jan Funderburk               Kirby  AR                     57       18:F 55-59            13:34/M      42:04.90      42:36.92
   277    Adrienne Shuffield           Bismarck  AR                  40       32:F 40-44            13:35/M      42:06.08      42:16.69
   278    Rose Phillips                Arkadelphia  AR               63        9:F 60-64            13:40/M      42:22.63      43:38.51
   279    Janet Fotioo                 Hot Springs  AR               65        5:F 65-69            13:41/M      42:23.91      42:59.80
   280    Gracie Lewis                                               15       30:F 15-19            13:50/M      42:53.87      43:05.35
   281    Stephany Stokes              Bismarck  AR                  34       25:F 30-34            13:57/M      43:13.29      44:32.38
   282    Teresa Smith                 Blevins  AR                   58       19:F 55-59            13:59/M      43:21.42      44:36.26
   283    Julee Beavert                Benton  AR                    10        6:F  1-10            14:09/M      43:50.61      44:50.34
   284    Denise Beavert               Benton  AR                    36       30:F 35-39            14:09/M      43:50.80      44:50.15
   285    Catherine Redinger           North Little Rock  AR         57       20:F 55-59            14:11/M      43:59.16      44:22.73
   286    Jessica Davis                Arkadelphia  AR               38       31:F 35-39            14:15/M      44:09.87      44:38.40
   287    Leah Hooper                  Arkadelphiaarkadelphia  AR    30       26:F 30-34            14:15/M      44:10.88      44:39.21
   288    Aj Porter                    Arkadelphia  AR               44       33:F 40-44            14:15/M      44:11.63      44:38.92
   289    Mindy Daniels                Bismarck  AR                  38       32:F 35-39            14:19/M      44:23.73      44:34.97
   290    Savannah Smith               Arkadelphia  AR               23       13:F 20-24            14:32/M      45:02.86      46:03.62
   291    Brittany Cooper              Arkadelphia  AR               27       32:F 25-29            14:37/M      45:18.72      46:18.79
   292    Chelsey Ford                 Arkadelphia  AR               6         7:F  1-10            14:38/M      45:20.37      45:27.71
   293    Emme Edmondson               Benton  AR                    20       14:F 20-24            14:41/M      45:29.73      46:27.45
   294    Sydney Ford                  Arkadelphia  AR               6         8:F  1-10            14:41/M      45:30.99      45:38.77
   295    Krystal Morgan               Star City  AR                 30       27:F 30-34            14:51/M      46:02.67      47:01.80
   296    Linda Chambers               Nashville  AR                 60       10:F 60-64            14:54/M      46:11.97      46:42.50
   297    Kim Morrison                 Caddo Valley  AR              49       28:F 45-49            14:55/M      46:13.95      47:22.14
   298    Tera Kesterson               Nashville  AR                 50       23:F 50-54            14:59/M      46:27.78      47:11.61
   299    Juanita Williams             De Queen  AR                  72        2:F 70-74            15:00/M      46:29.08      47:51.20
   300    Melanie McCarty              Vilonia  AR                   32       28:F 30-34            15:03/M      46:39.51      47:10.31
   301    Jamie Echevarria             De Queen  AR                  35       33:F 35-39            15:11/M      47:02.65      47:24.03
   302    Jacque Hale                  Mineral Springs  AR           50       24:F 50-54            15:11/M      47:03.27      47:24.00
   303    Paula Golleher               Little Rock  AR               57       21:F 55-59            15:12/M      47:07.97      47:53.35
   304    Jennifer Schlesier           Benton  AR                    57       22:F 55-59            15:12/M      47:08.17      47:53.50
   305    Christie Golleher            Mabelvale  AR                 50       25:F 50-54            15:13/M      47:10.97      47:56.75
   306    Denise McAdory               Amity  AR                     58       23:F 55-59            15:49/M      49:02.98      50:08.18
   307    Phoebe Coffee                El Dorado  AR                 9         9:F  1-10            15:50/M      49:06.30      50:22.26
   308    Heather Coffee               El Dorado  AR                 35       34:F 35-39            15:51/M      49:06.73      50:22.41
   309    Antoinette Riley             Texarkana  TX                 48       29:F 45-49            15:53/M      49:13.93      49:59.89
   310    Valinda Sirmon               Amity  AR                     44       34:F 40-44            15:53/M      49:14.62      49:45.99
   311    Kyla Batson                  Arkadelphia  AR               38       35:F 35-39            15:59/M      49:31.64      50:09.75
   312    Emily Williams               Benton  LA                    23       15:F 20-24            15:59/M      49:32.67      50:56.21
   313    Shawn Slider                 Lockesburg  AR                54       26:F 50-54            16:00/M      49:37.42      50:09.32
   314    Jenneth Merriman             Keithville  LA                73        3:F 70-74            16:14/M      50:20.57      51:37.82
   315    Kim Conant                   Nashville  AR                 47       30:F 45-49            16:19/M      50:35.55      51:09.39
   316    Kristie Glass                Bismarck  AR                  19       31:F 15-19            16:20/M      50:38.68      51:47.28
   317    Kenzie Glass                 Bismarck  AR                  19       32:F 15-19            16:21/M      50:39.69      51:48.32
   318    Sara Barnes                  Hamburg  AR                   34       29:F 30-34            16:23/M      50:47.51      51:43.60
   319    Ranada Johnson               Arkadelphia  AR               38       36:F 35-39            16:29/M      51:07.01      52:26.21
   320    Lisa Long                    Arkadelphia  AR               45       31:F 45-49            17:04/M      52:55.36      53:51.05
   321    Kelley Barton                Shreveport  LA                53       27:F 50-54            17:05/M      52:57.32      53:52.06
   322    Tina Heiss                   Grand Cane  LA                49       32:F 45-49            17:05/M      52:59.04      53:52.58
   323    Stephanie Graham             Haughton  LA                  48       33:F 45-49            17:07/M      53:03.43      53:56.12
   324    Bethany Kendall              Shreveport  LA                24       16:F 20-24            17:07/M      53:04.22      53:52.37
   325    Nikki Kendall                Shreveport  LA                43       35:F 40-44            17:09/M      53:08.76      53:56.16
   326    Samantha Young               Nashville  AR                 29       33:F 25-29            17:15/M      53:29.04      54:33.48
   327    Amanda Puryear               Nashville  AR                 29       34:F 25-29            17:15/M      53:29.33      54:32.98
   328    Laura Curtis                 Nashville  AR                 32       30:F 30-34            17:16/M      53:31.02      54:35.13
   329    Zanneckia Bell               Dierks  AR                    40       36:F 40-44            17:36/M      54:32.65      55:06.24
   330    Kelli Hayes                  Greenwood  LA                 47       34:F 45-49            17:46/M      55:03.69      55:58.29
   331    Diana Sanchez-Edwards        Stonewall  LA                 50       28:F 50-54            17:46/M      55:04.74      55:58.54
   332    Kathleen Braley              Hot Springs  AR               36       37:F 35-39            17:58/M      55:42.93      56:02.59
   333    Megan Statham                Bossier City  LA              32       31:F 30-34            18:41/M      57:53.85      59:16.08
   334    Stephanie Oneal              Grand Prairie  TX             52       29:F 50-54            22:04/M    1:08:23.02    1:09:59.47
========================================================================================================================================
  Place   Male Runners                 City                         Age     Age Group Place      Total Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
========================================================================================================================================
    1     Tate Whaley                  Maumelle  AR                  19         1:Top 3              5:01/M      15:33.99      15:35.82
    2     Hector Hernandez             De Queen  AR                  18         2:Top 3              5:02/M      15:35.01      15:37.32
    3     Noah Eskew                   Jessieville  AR               19         3:Top 3              5:04/M      15:43.85      15:45.46
    4     Nathan Hall                  West Monroe  LA               34        1:M 30-34             5:13/M      16:10.76      16:12.94
    5     William Swecker              Hot Springs  AR               17        1:M 15-19             5:13/M      16:11.69      16:14.74
    6     Bret O'Meara                 Fayetteville  AR              37        1:M 35-39             5:15/M      16:15.24      16:17.18
    7     Zeke McCain                  Hot Springs  AR               15        2:M 15-19             5:15/M      16:15.72      16:17.82
    8     Sem Garay                    Hermitage  AR                 13        1:M 11-14             5:17/M      16:22.49      16:24.36
    9     Tyler Harrod                 Maumelle  AR                  18        3:M 15-19             5:20/M      16:31.70      16:34.04
    10    John Barham                  Emerson  AR                   20        1:M 20-24             5:24/M      16:43.37      16:45.60
    11    Seth Hall                    Monroe  LA                    31        2:M 30-34             5:37/M      17:23.35      17:26.33
    12    Evan Armitage                Hot Springs  AR               15        4:M 15-19             5:37/M      17:26.15      17:29.26
    13    John Pankey                  Hot Springs  AR               55        1:Masters             5:38/M      17:26.86      17:30.49
    14    William Mims                 Malvern  AR                   17        5:M 15-19             5:41/M      17:35.61      17:45.51
    15    Brad Taylor                  Texarkana  AR                 39        2:M 35-39             5:48/M      17:57.27      17:58.90
    16    Shawn Sellers                Benton  AR                    34        3:M 30-34             5:49/M      18:01.32      18:03.48
    17    David Clement                Little Rock  AR               34        4:M 30-34             5:50/M      18:04.81      18:07.53
    18    Tate Smithhart               Conway  AR                    16        6:M 15-19             5:52/M      18:10.04      18:13.13
    19    Levi Jones                   Wright City  OK               15        7:M 15-19             5:53/M      18:13.91      18:16.56
    20    Nathan Miller                Pearcy  AR                    14        2:M 11-14             5:53/M      18:14.40      18:17.20
    21    Aaron Ehrle                  Shreveport  LA                33        5:M 30-34             5:54/M      18:16.71      18:21.44
    22    Brooks Beck                  Texarkana  TX                 16        8:M 15-19             5:56/M      18:24.61      18:30.36
    23    Joseph Garay                 Hermitage  AR                 14        3:M 11-14             5:57/M      18:26.65      18:28.44
    24    Coby Qualls                  Hot Springs  AR               14        4:M 11-14             5:58/M      18:29.96      18:32.76
    25    Steven Unger                 Little Rock  AR               34        6:M 30-34             5:59/M      18:31.76      18:36.76
    26    Alex Ventress                Bismarck  AR                  17        9:M 15-19             6:00/M      18:35.55      18:42.91
    27    Huri Romero                  Little Rock  AR               18       10:M 15-19             6:03/M      18:44.85      18:47.93
    28    Harrison Janski              Vilonia  AR                   16       11:M 15-19             6:03/M      18:46.41      18:49.95
    29    Jose Garay                   Hermitage  AR                 40        2:Masters             6:04/M      18:49.52      18:51.79
    30    Nate Harrison                Conway  AR                    16       12:M 15-19             6:05/M      18:50.63      19:08.09
    31    Rusty Russell                Benton  LA                    45        3:Masters             6:05/M      18:51.38      18:55.92
    32    Emiliano Mejia               Texarkana  TX                 15       13:M 15-19             6:06/M      18:54.74      19:00.89
    33    Lucas Edwards                Texarkana  TX                 16       14:M 15-19             6:09/M      19:05.26      19:11.53
    34    Andy Apadaca                                               15       15:M 15-19             6:10/M      19:06.36      19:16.13
    35    Joesph Bariola                                             15       16:M 15-19             6:10/M      19:06.40      19:14.53
    36    J.d. Carrier                 Benton  LA                    19       17:M 15-19             6:10/M      19:07.76      19:12.56
    37    Brian Bariola                Hot Springs  AR               44        1:M 40-44             6:11/M      19:11.25      19:15.01
    38    Houston Baber                Hot Springs  AR               17       18:M 15-19             6:12/M      19:14.71      19:17.89
    39    Scott Baber                  Hot Springs  AR               41        2:M 40-44             6:14/M      19:19.77      19:43.58
    40    Jeff Hall                    Hot Springs  AR               15       19:M 15-19             6:14/M      19:20.13      19:29.87
    41    Walker Wood                  Hot Springs  AR               14        5:M 11-14             6:16/M      19:24.19      19:32.35
    42    Logan Starkey                Malvern  AR                   16       20:M 15-19             6:16/M      19:25.33      19:28.80
    43    Clay Lance                   Hope  AR                      32        7:M 30-34             6:18/M      19:31.44      19:35.79
    44    Aaron Timmons                Texarkana  AR                 29        1:M 25-29             6:20/M      19:38.25      20:18.41
    45    Osbaldo Martinez             Nashville  AR                 17       21:M 15-19             6:20/M      19:38.58      19:42.41
    46    G’mar Britton                Prescott  AR                  11        6:M 11-14             6:20/M      19:39.22      19:41.15
    47    Jackson Carrier              Benton  LA                    16       22:M 15-19             6:23/M      19:46.54      19:51.18
    48    Stephen Hensley              Texarkana  TX                 39        3:M 35-39             6:23/M      19:47.15      19:58.59
    49    Shane Huff                   Shreveport  LA                42        3:M 40-44             6:24/M      19:51.46      19:56.70
    50    Nathan Adams                 Bismarck  AR                  34        8:M 30-34             6:27/M      19:59.22      20:31.86
    51    Matt Burnham                 Arkadelphia  AR               45        1:M 45-49             6:27/M      20:00.84      20:11.27
    52    Shaun Cox                    Nashville  AR                 34        9:M 30-34             6:28/M      20:02.21      20:07.65
    53    Andrews Brister              Benton  AR                    17       23:M 15-19             6:28/M      20:02.28      20:13.35
    54    Jason Armitage               Hot Springs  AR               46        2:M 45-49             6:28/M      20:03.22      20:08.99
    55    Jason Barker                 De Queen  AR                  49        3:M 45-49             6:28/M      20:04.26      20:07.19
    56    Zach Steed                   Prescott  AR                  17       24:M 15-19             6:30/M      20:09.91      20:12.19
    57    Kelton Fowler                Arkadelphia  AR               14        7:M 11-14             6:32/M      20:14.38      20:21.51
    58    Cade Haak                    Texarkana  TX                 16       25:M 15-19             6:33/M      20:17.47      20:22.73
    59    Alex Roath                   Wright City  OK               14        8:M 11-14             6:35/M      20:24.78      20:29.19
    60    Jack Vaughan                 Little Rock  AR               20        2:M 20-24             6:36/M      20:28.59      20:41.57
    61    Brooks Depriest              Bismarck  AR                  15       26:M 15-19             6:40/M      20:39.88      20:47.08
    62    Gage Epperson                Benton  AR                    16       27:M 15-19             6:40/M      20:40.13      20:43.87
    63    Dylan Daniels                Bismarck  AR                  19       28:M 15-19             6:40/M      20:40.42      20:51.49
    64    Kim Howard                   Mineral Springs  AR           58        1:Gmaster             6:41/M      20:41.60      20:46.51
    65    Josiah Hartley               Gurdon  AR                    26        2:M 25-29             6:41/M      20:44.45      20:53.33
    66    Frank Echevarria             De Queen  AR                  28        3:M 25-29             6:43/M      20:49.80      21:02.62
    67    Ethan Joyce                  Haughton  LA                  17       29:M 15-19             6:44/M      20:52.44      20:56.21
    68    Don Still                    Hope  AR                      63        1:Senior              6:44/M      20:53.11      20:57.70
    69    Will Allen                   Texarkana  AR                 28        4:M 25-29             6:47/M      21:02.78      21:29.59
    70    Alberto Basilio              Little Rock  AR               36        4:M 35-39             6:48/M      21:03.60      21:06.37
    71    Tristan Gross                Wright City  OK               12        9:M 11-14             6:49/M      21:09.15      21:14.37
    72    Bradley Wright               Texarkana  AR                 35        5:M 35-39             6:50/M      21:09.78      21:23.21
    73    Jackson Prescott             Arkadelphia  AR               10        1:M  1-10             6:52/M      21:16.46      21:49.59
    74    Terry Duncan                 Vilonia  AR                   44        4:M 40-44             6:52/M      21:16.60      21:19.99
    75    Nathan Warner                Arkadelphia  AR               20        3:M 20-24             6:54/M      21:23.31      21:27.28
    76    Mark Bultemeier              Texarkana  TX                 13       10:M 11-14             6:54/M      21:24.35      21:31.24
    77    Alberto Pioquinto            Nashville  AR                 15       30:M 15-19             7:00/M      21:40.78      21:45.44
    78    Stephen Campbell             Royal  AR                     47        4:M 45-49             7:00/M      21:41.24      21:46.94
    79    Jacob Mills                  Donaldson  AR                 13       11:M 11-14             7:00/M      21:41.91      21:43.56
    80    Kyle Ingle                   Carlisle  AR                  33       10:M 30-34             7:00/M      21:43.12      22:06.07
    81    Jeremy Brown                 Hope  AR                      45        5:M 45-49             7:01/M      21:44.09      22:07.27
    82    Barry Carter                 Stonewall  LA                 36        6:M 35-39             7:01/M      21:46.19      22:05.40
    83    David Lemons                 Malvern  AR                   49        6:M 45-49             7:03/M      21:50.38      21:59.00
    84    William McClure              Texarkana  TX                 34       11:M 30-34             7:03/M      21:50.82      21:57.92
    85    Junior Vazquez               Nashville  AR                 17       31:M 15-19             7:04/M      21:53.43      22:42.90
    86    Brent Bultemeier             Texarkana  TX                 58        1:M 55-59             7:04/M      21:54.18      22:03.65
    87    Jerrad Jones                 Nashville  AR                 24        4:M 20-24             7:06/M      21:59.80      22:48.71
    88    Derek Spicer                 Alexander  AR                 42        5:M 40-44             7:07/M      22:03.13      22:35.42
    89    Hugh McConnell               Stonewall  LA                 50        1:M 50-54             7:09/M      22:08.52      22:28.16
    90    Doug Skelton                 Bossier City  LA              55        2:M 55-59             7:12/M      22:18.62      22:25.40
    91    Barry Selph                  Benton  AR                    50        2:M 50-54             7:12/M      22:19.79      22:25.12
    92    Michael Hubbard              Hot Springs  AR               41        6:M 40-44             7:12/M      22:20.47      23:06.53
    93    Hayden Hyman                 Fouke  AR                     18       32:M 15-19             7:13/M      22:20.82      22:30.90
    94    Yan Rocha                    North Little Rock  AR         27        5:M 25-29             7:13/M      22:21.83      22:25.39
    95    Lee Littrell                 Hot Springs  AR               52        3:M 50-54             7:13/M      22:23.57      22:31.46
    96    Cole Edrington               TN                            19       33:M 15-19             7:15/M      22:28.73      22:46.25
    97    Shawn Selph                  Malvern  AR                   29        6:M 25-29             7:17/M      22:34.40      23:09.14
    98    Stephen Zorsch               Magnolia  AR                  42        7:M 40-44             7:18/M      22:36.33      22:51.80
    99    Philip Montgomery            Hot Springs  AR               45        7:M 45-49             7:19/M      22:39.48      23:41.86
   100    Jack Burnham                 Arkadelphia  AR               19       34:M 15-19             7:20/M      22:43.77      23:01.24
   101    Tony Melugin                 Bismarck  AR                  44        8:M 40-44             7:20/M      22:45.19      23:01.97
   102    Powell Perot                 Waskom  TX                    47        8:M 45-49             7:22/M      22:50.51      22:56.85
   103    Jim Barnes                   Hamburg  AR                   38        7:M 35-39             7:23/M      22:51.86      23:04.40
   104    Drake Martin                 Hope  AR                      16       35:M 15-19             7:23/M      22:53.27      23:14.83
   105    Cieran Power                 Texarkana  TX                 14       12:M 11-14             7:24/M      22:56.90      23:03.76
   106    Keith McCain                 Hot Springs  AR               45        9:M 45-49             7:25/M      22:59.65      23:22.73
   107    Logan Byrd                   Texarkana  AR                 26        7:M 25-29             7:27/M      23:05.53      23:46.30
   108    Christopher Dickie           Bryant  AR                    37        8:M 35-39             7:28/M      23:07.35      23:11.57
   109    Tommy Bush                   White Hall  AR                55        3:M 55-59             7:29/M      23:12.18      23:17.45
   110    Ashten Waddill               Texarkana  TX                 16       36:M 15-19             7:33/M      23:23.08      23:37.34
   111    James Atkins                 Monticello  AR                33       12:M 30-34             7:34/M      23:26.58      23:42.26
   112    Ernesto Echevarria           De Queen  AR                  35        9:M 35-39             7:35/M      23:29.67      23:43.09
   113    Easton Jones                 Texarkana  TX                 16       37:M 15-19             7:35/M      23:30.54      23:37.21
   114    Haden Short                  Amity  AR                     21        5:M 20-24             7:36/M      23:32.62      24:20.52
   115    Gavin Epperson               Benton  AR                    19       38:M 15-19             7:36/M      23:34.66      23:59.49
   116    Alex Garner                  Hot Springs  AR               17       39:M 15-19             7:36/M      23:34.78      23:50.05
   117    Josh Burnham                 Arkadelphia  AR               19       40:M 15-19             7:37/M      23:35.25      23:52.20
   118    Phillip Bridges              Little Rock  AR               31       13:M 30-34             7:38/M      23:40.51      23:52.36
   119    Justin Poe                   Texarkana  TX                 13       13:M 11-14             7:38/M      23:41.31      23:48.68
   120    Moki Lowe                    Alexander  AR                 62        1:M 60-64             7:39/M      23:41.62      23:53.58
   121    Scott James                  Camden  AR                    54        4:M 50-54             7:39/M      23:42.39      24:06.81
   122    Robert Manriquez             Shreveport  LA                42        9:M 40-44             7:40/M      23:45.38      23:53.16
   123    Jonathan Gonzoles            Arkadelphia  AR               33       14:M 30-34             7:41/M      23:48.00      24:39.01
   124    Joe Gibson                                                 20        6:M 20-24             7:41/M      23:48.93      24:03.99
   125    Alex Zorsch                  Magnolia  AR                  15       41:M 15-19             7:42/M      23:51.45      24:07.47
   126    John Carrier                 Benton  LA                    45       10:M 45-49             7:43/M      23:55.71      24:02.65
   127    Rhalen Mertz                 Hallsville  TX                58        4:M 55-59             7:44/M      23:59.90      24:13.61
   128    Jeff Thomas                  Keithville  LA                48       11:M 45-49             7:44/M      23:59.93      24:18.23
   129    Gesus Britton                Prescott  AR                  6         2:M  1-10             7:45/M      24:00.06      24:02.68
   130    Max Smithhart                Conway  AR                    12       14:M 11-14             7:48/M      24:11.59      24:27.99
   131    Michael Riley                Texarkana  AR                 30       15:M 30-34             7:50/M      24:15.76      24:33.73
   132    Matthew McVicar              Shreveport  LA                55        5:M 55-59             7:50/M      24:16.37      24:35.39
   133    Brent Little                 El Dorado  AR                 38       10:M 35-39             7:50/M      24:16.44      24:31.10
   134    Don Brown                    Saline  LA                    71        1:M 70-74             7:51/M      24:18.88      24:23.05
   135    Danny Forthman               Arkadelphia  AR               44       10:M 40-44             7:52/M      24:21.70      24:52.51
   136    Tom Cheffins                 Shirley  AR                   65        1:M 65-69             7:52/M      24:22.52      24:34.08
   137    Wyatt Gibson                                               15       42:M 15-19             7:54/M      24:28.17      24:43.67
   138    Eric Smith                   Royal  AR                     41       11:M 40-44             7:54/M      24:30.83      24:38.22
   139    Kenneth Springer Jr          Hensley  AR                   31       16:M 30-34             7:55/M      24:31.68      25:55.38
   140    Christopher Dzurik           Shreveport  LA                47       12:M 45-49             7:55/M      24:32.88      25:00.49
   141    Steve Lance                  Hope  AR                      60        2:M 60-64             7:58/M      24:40.50      25:02.55
   142    Jason Walker                 Poyen  AR                     47       13:M 45-49             7:58/M      24:41.47      24:50.15
   143    Moses Effah Akoto            Arkadelphia  AR               22        7:M 20-24             7:58/M      24:43.11      24:45.87
   144    Randy Stepp                  Mena  AR                      39       11:M 35-39             7:58/M      24:43.27      25:13.22
   145    Don Tsosie                   Wright City  OK               61        3:M 60-64             8:00/M      24:47.50      24:53.86
   146    Guy Allen                    Bismarck  AR                  49       14:M 45-49             8:00/M      24:48.39      26:21.07
   147    Jay Neal                     Arkadelphia  AR               33       17:M 30-34             8:00/M      24:48.72      25:55.20
   148    Dalton Daniels               Bismarck  AR                  13       15:M 11-14             8:01/M      24:51.86      25:02.47
   149    Josh Clements                Little Rock  AR               28        8:M 25-29             8:04/M      24:59.92      25:39.34
   150    Richard Barton               Nashville  AR                 14       16:M 11-14             8:04/M      25:00.64      25:50.96
   151    Michael Bollinger            Texarkana  TX                 20        8:M 20-24             8:06/M      25:07.52      25:31.23
   152    Peyton Plyler                Malvern  AR                   14       17:M 11-14             8:08/M      25:13.35      25:23.13
   153    James Burian                 Shreveport  LA                57        6:M 55-59             8:08/M      25:13.42      25:19.99
   154    Jonathan Cornett             Jefferson  TX                 47       15:M 45-49             8:08/M      25:13.75      25:38.42
   155    Edward Akoto                 Arkadelphia  AR               50        5:M 50-54             8:10/M      25:18.14      25:36.51
   156    Larson Fowler                Arkadelphia  AR               13       18:M 11-14             8:10/M      25:19.61      25:27.23
   157    Collin Lemons                Malvern  AR                   13       19:M 11-14             8:10/M      25:20.13      25:27.96
   158    Brad West                    Arkadelphia  AR               47       16:M 45-49             8:10/M      25:20.23      25:45.23
   159    John Hunnicutt               Danville  AR                  50        6:M 50-54             8:10/M      25:20.39      25:26.31
   160    Dallas Sexton                Bismarck  AR                  39       12:M 35-39             8:11/M      25:20.69      26:12.31
   161    Robert McMillan              Plain Dealing  LA             37       13:M 35-39             8:11/M      25:20.94      25:38.21
   162    Larry Dillon                 Longview  TX                  60        4:M 60-64             8:15/M      25:33.40      26:07.82
   163    Jackson Call                 Texarkana  AR                 15       43:M 15-19             8:16/M      25:38.26      25:44.22
   164    William Smith                Texarkana  TX                 52        7:M 50-54             8:17/M      25:39.56      25:58.07
   165    Cody Eaves                   Fouke  AR                     38       14:M 35-39             8:18/M      25:44.50      25:56.29
   166    Keith Starkey                Malvern  AR                   46       17:M 45-49             8:20/M      25:50.11      26:14.69
   167    Spencer Richardson           Texarkana  TX                 16       44:M 15-19             8:21/M      25:51.97      26:06.54
   168    Brett Miller                 Fort Towson  OK               37       15:M 35-39             8:21/M      25:52.25      26:29.32
   169    Charles Hunter               Madison  AL                   32       18:M 30-34             8:23/M      25:59.88      26:12.35
   170    Cory Moore                   Hughes Springs  TX            44       12:M 40-44             8:23/M      26:00.19      26:27.13
   171    Leonard Goodnight            White Hall  AR                31       19:M 30-34             8:24/M      26:01.61      26:32.18
   172    Richard Pennington           Sparkman  AR                  60        5:M 60-64             8:27/M      26:12.52      26:59.10
   173    Lucas Lanier                 Texarkana  AR                 18       45:M 15-19             8:27/M      26:13.02      26:23.47
   174    Andrew Spinks                Arkadelphia  AR               33       20:M 30-34             8:29/M      26:17.87      26:56.38
   175    Fred Penny                   Malvern  AR                   59        7:M 55-59             8:30/M      26:21.27      26:36.28
   176    Luke Wheatley                Royal  AR                     13       20:M 11-14             8:30/M      26:21.70      26:46.16
   177    Christopher Smith            Malvern  AR                   45       18:M 45-49             8:32/M      26:26.31      27:05.03
   178    Andrew Chasteen              Texarkana  AR                 36       16:M 35-39             8:33/M      26:29.29      26:49.31
   179    Steven Kirschman             Royal  AR                     52        8:M 50-54             8:33/M      26:31.34      26:38.67
   180    Carson Bush                  Texarkana  TX                 17       46:M 15-19             8:33/M      26:31.40      26:41.41
   181    Alex Chancey                 North Little Rock  AR         24        9:M 20-24             8:34/M      26:34.16      26:42.23
   182    Tony Ingle                   Hensley  AR                   43       13:M 40-44             8:36/M      26:38.51      26:59.89
   183    Clay Busby                   Texarkana  AR                 43       14:M 40-44             8:39/M      26:47.66      27:01.46
   184    David Townsley               Batesville  AR                47       19:M 45-49             8:42/M      26:58.00      27:14.72
   185    Jay Spinks                   Arkadelphia  AR               35       17:M 35-39             8:43/M      27:00.59      27:29.98
   186    Danny Vinson                 El Dorado  AR                 64        6:M 60-64             8:44/M      27:03.57      27:38.01
   187    Wes Thompson                 Little Rock  AR               16       47:M 15-19             8:44/M      27:05.72      27:28.70
   188    Samuel Donellan              Cherokee Village  AR          26        9:M 25-29             8:45/M      27:07.89      27:23.49
   189    Michael Wood                 Hot Springs  AR               48       20:M 45-49             8:46/M      27:11.23      27:39.95
   190    Ronald Haney                 Delight  AR                   45       21:M 45-49             8:47/M      27:12.35      27:41.72
   191    Jeff Wagner                  Jefferson  TX                 53        9:M 50-54             8:47/M      27:13.12      28:38.87
   192    Todd Thompson                Bossier City  LA              58        8:M 55-59             8:47/M      27:14.25      27:21.77
   193    Ryan Forbes                  Texarkana  TX                 20       10:M 20-24             8:49/M      27:19.90      28:00.89
   194    Joe Bailey                   Royal  AR                     36       18:M 35-39             8:50/M      27:23.94      27:58.56
   195    George Kokemueller           Bismarck  AR                  53       10:M 50-54             8:52/M      27:30.69      27:54.49
   196    Mike Jackson                 Mena  AR                      48       22:M 45-49             8:53/M      27:31.44      27:59.84
   197    Tommy Britt                  Bryant  AR                    44       15:M 40-44             8:55/M      27:37.93      28:28.92
   198    Ray Burch                    Reeves  LA                    67        2:M 65-69             8:59/M      27:49.48      28:54.83
   199    Michael Hale                 Mineral Springs  AR           56        9:M 55-59             9:04/M      28:07.59      28:28.12
   200    Heath Griffin                Arkadelphia  AR               34       21:M 30-34             9:05/M      28:08.67      28:52.59
   201    Paul McDade                  Malvern  AR                   50       11:M 50-54             9:07/M      28:14.63      28:56.19
   202    Josh Fowler                  Arkadelphia  AR               41       16:M 40-44             9:07/M      28:15.93      28:58.37
   203    Scott Clark                  Gurdon  AR                    50       12:M 50-54             9:07/M      28:16.12      28:41.99
   204    Walker Delong                Hot Springs  AR               12       21:M 11-14             9:11/M      28:27.23      29:14.16
   205    Eric Roberson                Arkadelphia  AR               37       19:M 35-39             9:13/M      28:33.05      29:21.63
   206    Cooper Roberson              Arkadelphia  AR               8         3:M  1-10             9:13/M      28:33.91      29:22.72
   207    Cooper Jones                 Nashville  AR                 10        4:M  1-10             9:16/M      28:43.48      29:06.95
   208    Kevin Hrabal                 Sparkman  AR                  29       10:M 25-29             9:18/M      28:48.44      30:04.86
   209    Tyler Green                  Arkadelphia  AR               17       48:M 15-19             9:18/M      28:48.76      30:20.65
   210    Brian Harmon                                               15       49:M 15-19             9:20/M      28:54.45      29:06.84
   211    Jim Christian                Atlanta  TX                   62        7:M 60-64             9:20/M      28:54.48      30:06.25
   212    Cannon Jones                 Nashville  AR                 7         5:M  1-10             9:20/M      28:55.91      29:18.67
   213    James Jones                  Donaldson  AR                 12       22:M 11-14             9:21/M      28:59.29      30:09.62
   214    Darren Johns                 Bossier City  LA              39       20:M 35-39             9:23/M      29:05.71      29:20.28
   215    Paul Garris                  Magnolia  AR                  53       13:M 50-54             9:23/M      29:06.50      29:21.71
   216    William Bradley              Mobile  AL                    65        3:M 65-69             9:25/M      29:11.48      29:21.27
   217    Britt Galbraith              El Dorado  AR                 32       22:M 30-34             9:27/M      29:16.29      29:30.76
   218    Stephen Buckles              Bismarck  AR                  56       10:M 55-59             9:29/M      29:23.28      29:47.38
   219    Jeff Neal                    Little Rock  AR               35       21:M 35-39             9:31/M      29:29.70      30:35.64
   220    Brett Lane                   Oden  AR                      57       11:M 55-59             9:32/M      29:32.13      30:05.95
   221    Clint Jones                  Nashville  AR                 42       17:M 40-44             9:33/M      29:35.61      29:59.11
   222    Tyler Allen                  Bismarck  AR                  18       50:M 15-19             9:33/M      29:35.83      31:09.05
   223    Spencer Allen                Bismarck  AR                  15       51:M 15-19             9:33/M      29:35.94      31:08.78
   224    Boyd Bryant                  Fouke  AR                     56       12:M 55-59             9:35/M      29:43.17      29:54.39
   225    Paul White                   Arkadelphia  AR               47       23:M 45-49             9:36/M      29:45.21      30:16.01
   226    Richard Braley               Hot Springs  AR               70        2:M 70-74             9:38/M      29:52.08      30:10.83
   227    Stuart Kite                  Stonewall  LA                 35       22:M 35-39             9:39/M      29:54.52      31:19.20
   228    Blake Bennett                Hot Springs  AR               33       23:M 30-34             9:41/M      30:01.89      30:49.11
   229    Tad Jurgens                  West Monroe  LA               77        1:M 75-79             9:42/M      30:03.78      30:08.87
   230    Tayt Thomas                  Shreveport  LA                17       52:M 15-19             9:43/M      30:08.61      30:27.69
   231    Tristan Smith                Arkadelphia  AR               14       23:M 11-14             9:44/M      30:09.16      30:39.41
   232    Andrew Hilton                Monticello  AR                34       24:M 30-34             9:45/M      30:13.69      30:28.81
   233    Colton Hunter                Haughton  LA                  30       25:M 30-34             9:46/M      30:15.83      30:53.32
   234    Chance White                 Texarkana  AR                 10        6:M  1-10             9:50/M      30:28.28      30:46.76
   235    Whitten Maness               Texarkana  TX                 13       24:M 11-14             9:51/M      30:31.55      30:33.70
   236    Mark Wieman                  Arkadelphia  AR               63        8:M 60-64             9:57/M      30:51.73      31:05.05
   237    Zane McCain                  Hot Springs  AR               13       25:M 11-14             9:59/M      30:55.47      31:08.20
   238    Todd Clements                Queen City  TX                53       14:M 50-54            10:00/M      31:00.10      31:40.81
   239    Parker Call                  Texarkana  AR                 15       53:M 15-19            10:00/M      31:00.45      31:06.39
   240    Ken Jackson                  Dierks  AR                    53       15:M 50-54            10:04/M      31:11.43      32:12.49
   241    Daniel Heinrich              Arkadelphia  AR               32       26:M 30-34            10:04/M      31:11.51      31:34.10
   242    Harper Van Hoose             Benton  AR                    6         7:M  1-10            10:06/M      31:19.34      31:22.80
   243    Jace Bradshaw                Little Rock  AR               24       11:M 20-24            10:07/M      31:21.21      31:58.56
   244    Chase Van Hoose              Benton  AR                    32       27:M 30-34            10:08/M      31:24.90      31:28.30
   245    Cobey Wingfield              Conway  AR                    25       11:M 25-29            10:11/M      31:34.92      32:59.11
   246    Jason Plyler                 Malvern  AR                   45       24:M 45-49            10:12/M      31:38.60      32:33.70
   247    Danny Brown                  Alexander  AR                 58       13:M 55-59            10:20/M      32:02.02      33:21.69
   248    Tom Thomas                   Shreveport  LA                50       16:M 50-54            10:23/M      32:11.15      32:33.63
   249    Jared Thrash                 Ttexarkana  TX                12       26:M 11-14            10:25/M      32:17.58      33:25.60
   250    Tim Byrd                     Texarkana  AR                 53       17:M 50-54            10:26/M      32:21.11      33:06.21
   251    Chase Goodson                Arkadelphia  AR               18       54:M 15-19            10:31/M      32:34.81      34:07.34
   252    Rustin McCarty               Vilonia  AR                   37       23:M 35-39            10:32/M      32:38.40      33:08.26
   253    Hunter Baber                 Hot Springs  AR               13       27:M 11-14            10:33/M      32:40.85      32:53.74
   254    Danny Prescott               Arkadelphia  AR               47       25:M 45-49            10:34/M      32:45.99      33:19.57
   255    Daniel Montgomery            Hot Springs  AR               13       28:M 11-14            10:34/M      32:46.58      33:48.83
   256    Trevor Coffee                Hope  AR                      44       18:M 40-44            10:46/M      33:21.41      33:59.85
   257    Nate Koeppen                 Texarkana  TX                 32       28:M 30-34            10:46/M      33:21.94      34:01.32
   258    Derrick Ross                 Arkadelphia  AR               30       29:M 30-34            10:47/M      33:26.07      34:17.39
   259    Todd Hinton                  Germantown  TN                55       14:M 55-59            10:48/M      33:29.88      34:46.97
   260    Tim Thrash                   Ttexarkana  TX                51       18:M 50-54            10:51/M      33:36.91      34:45.95
   261    Carlos Feller                Arkadelphia  AR               37       24:M 35-39            10:52/M      33:41.52      34:56.94
   262    Carness Vaughan              Little Rock  AR               49       26:M 45-49            10:54/M      33:47.39      34:48.01
   263    Chris Hegi                   El Dorado  AR                 50       19:M 50-54            10:54/M      33:47.98      34:48.66
   264    Berlin Heck                  Broken Bow  OK                49       27:M 45-49            10:56/M      33:54.42      34:13.37
   265    Scott Eddy                   Mount Pleasant  TX            55       15:M 55-59            11:01/M      34:08.10      34:38.83
   266    Seth Payne                   Hot Springs  AR               28       12:M 25-29            11:07/M      34:27.01      35:24.79
   267    Brett Chipps                 Hot Springs  AR               45       28:M 45-49            11:07/M      34:28.23      34:50.41
   268    Jon Hawks                    Texarkana  AR                 49       29:M 45-49            11:11/M      34:41.23      35:45.45
   269    John Delong                  Hot Springs  AR               67        4:M 65-69            11:21/M      35:10.02      35:56.41
   270    Jasper Jones                 Donaldson  AR                 9         8:M  1-10            11:22/M      35:14.25      36:24.51
   271    Gunner Johnson               Arkadelphia  AR               18       55:M 15-19            11:27/M      35:30.18      37:02.22
   272    David Pennington             Little Rock  AR               28       13:M 25-29            11:29/M      35:35.97      36:19.01
   273    David E Reeder               Shreveport  LA                78        2:M 75-79            11:36/M      35:58.41      36:10.47
   274    Wesley Nesbitt               Batesville  AR                32       30:M 30-34            11:41/M      36:12.52      36:29.44
   275    Jonathan Nonmacher           Texarkana  TX                 22       12:M 20-24            11:42/M      36:15.49      36:39.18
   276    John Jackson                 Atlanta  TX                   61        9:M 60-64            11:43/M      36:18.10      36:31.55
   277    Cody Looper                  Nashville  AR                 26       14:M 25-29            11:47/M      36:31.69      36:53.39
   278    Mason Record                 Texarkana  AR                 13       29:M 11-14            11:57/M      37:02.87      37:21.96
   279    Sahil Tank                   Shreveport  LA                6         9:M  1-10            11:58/M      37:05.12      37:50.24
   280    Gable Kendall                Shreveport  LA                8        10:M  1-10            12:00/M      37:11.21      37:57.21
   281    Gary Anthony                 Richmond  TX                  58       16:M 55-59            12:00/M      37:11.80      37:45.99
   282    Keith Beason                 Arkadelphia  AR               33       31:M 30-34            12:02/M      37:17.15      38:07.98
   283    Kenny Williams               Arkadelphia  AR               31       32:M 30-34            12:07/M      37:32.84      38:50.85
   284    Shourya Tank                 Shreveport  LA                9        11:M  1-10            12:12/M      37:50.24      38:35.04
   285    George Fehrenbacher          Hot Springs  AR               55       17:M 55-59            12:16/M      38:00.94      38:52.91
   286    Ron Calkins                  Little Rock  AR               63       10:M 60-64            12:19/M      38:11.87      39:32.05
   287    Rich Wyman                   Arkadelphia  AR               58       18:M 55-59            12:21/M      38:18.27      39:21.34
   288    Jayden Scroggins             Texarkana  AR                 13       30:M 11-14            12:26/M      38:31.74      38:43.47
   289    Aydin Garrett                Valliant  OK                  11       31:M 11-14            12:28/M      38:37.81      38:42.89
   290    Ken McCain                   Hot Springs  AR               79        3:M 75-79            12:30/M      38:45.78      40:11.96
   291    Wyatt Draper                 Malvern  AR                   15       56:M 15-19            12:45/M      39:32.88      39:39.99
   292    Paul Lawson                  Shreveport  LA                46       30:M 45-49            12:52/M      39:54.56      40:15.17
   293    Gavin Holoch                 Royal  AR                     9        12:M  1-10            13:02/M      40:25.42      41:13.81
   294    Donis Smead                  Leola  AR                     53       20:M 50-54            13:08/M      40:43.74      41:53.17
   295    Paul Olson                   Little Rock  AR               54       21:M 50-54            13:16/M      41:07.72      41:21.69
   296    Bobby Daniel                 Poyen  AR                     61       11:M 60-64            13:21/M      41:21.57      42:44.88
   297    Mike Carlton                 Texarkana  AR                 36       25:M 35-39            13:21/M      41:23.53      42:50.33
   298    Terry Fuller                 Benton  AR                    57       19:M 55-59            13:31/M      41:53.41      43:14.13
   299    John Gjertsen                Fort Worth  TX                55       20:M 55-59            13:37/M      42:14.13      42:58.55
   300    Preston Williams             Texarkana  AR                 9        13:M  1-10            13:42/M      42:28.85      42:48.43
   301    Austin Zeidan                Bossier City  LA              8        14:M  1-10            13:50/M      42:52.29      43:45.41
   302    William Lewis                                              15       57:M 15-19            13:50/M      42:53.78      43:05.28
   303    Robert Garner                Camden  AR                    75        4:M 75-79            13:55/M      43:07.95      44:28.58
   304    Steve Eddington              Benton  AR                    56       21:M 55-59            13:59/M      43:21.01      44:26.29
   305    Ronnie Stenseng              Hot Springs  AR               55       22:M 55-59            13:59/M      43:21.12      44:25.82
   306    Marty White                  Little Rock  AR               55       23:M 55-59            13:59/M      43:21.65      44:25.80
   307    Tim Johnson                  Little Rock  AR               56       24:M 55-59            13:59/M      43:22.30      44:27.77
   308    Richard Shields              Arkadelphia  AR               55       25:M 55-59            14:00/M      43:22.46      44:27.62
   309    Charles Cogburn              Amity  AR                     40       19:M 40-44            14:03/M      43:34.54      44:39.97
   310    Mathew Youngblood            Bossier City  LA              12       32:M 11-14            14:14/M      44:07.24      45:07.57
   311    Jason Bryant                 Bossier City  LA              36       26:M 35-39            14:14/M      44:07.55      45:07.63
   312    Cameron Mason                Bossier City  LA              8        15:M  1-10            14:19/M      44:21.35      45:12.74
   313    Brandon Puryear              Nashville  AR                 31       33:M 30-34            14:25/M      44:40.95      45:44.50
   314    Patrick Esau                 Cabot  AR                     12       33:M 11-14            14:31/M      45:00.28      45:22.61
   315    Konner Meredith              Benton  AR                    8        16:M  1-10            14:40/M      45:28.71      46:26.88
   316    Hayden Bowman                Benton  AR                    20       13:M 20-24            14:40/M      45:29.09      46:27.04
   317    Asa Miller                   Fort Towson  OK               11       34:M 11-14            14:48/M      45:53.25      46:37.09
   318    Ricky Kesterson              Nashville  AR                 52       22:M 50-54            14:59/M      46:27.71      47:11.64
   319    Keith Crews                  Arkadelphia  AR               57       26:M 55-59            15:00/M      46:29.52      46:47.65
   320    Jason Umphress               Batesville  AR                43       20:M 40-44            15:01/M      46:34.44      46:52.42
   321    Richard Neal                 Pearcy  AR                    60       12:M 60-64            15:14/M      47:13.68      48:23.94
   322    Mark Golleher                Mabelvale  AR                 55       27:M 55-59            15:15/M      47:15.99      47:57.37
   323    Chris Elliott                Arkadelphia  AR               24       14:M 20-24            15:35/M      48:19.10      49:20.47
   324    Kenny Esau                   Cabot  AR                     59       28:M 55-59            16:18/M      50:32.31      51:35.31
   325    Rowland Barnes               Hamburg  AR                   5        17:M  1-10            16:22/M      50:43.65      51:39.59
   326    Michael Coffee               El Dorado  AR                 32       34:M 30-34            16:26/M      50:55.96      52:11.43
   327    Brandon Burback              Stonewall  LA                 51       23:M 50-54            16:29/M      51:04.75      52:34.40
   328    Heith Parker                 Stonewall  LA                 49       31:M 45-49            16:29/M      51:05.11      52:34.41
   329    Julius Cassels               Minden  LA                    77        5:M 75-79            16:47/M      52:01.41      53:07.36
   330    Ryan Parker                  Shreveport  LA                35       27:M 35-39            17:07/M      53:02.17      53:52.55
   331    Jason Graham                 Haughton  LA                  40       21:M 40-44            17:07/M      53:02.62      53:56.06
   332    Charlie Pate                 Stonewall  LA                 40       22:M 40-44            18:58/M      58:47.87    1:00:19.50
   333    Unknown Partic. 801                                                  1:M  0- 0            19:38/M    1:00:51.56    1:02:03.98
========================================================================================================================================
  Place   Female Walkers               City                         Age     Age Group Place      Total Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
========================================================================================================================================
    1     Ashley White                 Arkadelphia  AR               39         1:Top 5             11:31/M      35:42.21      36:49.59
    2     Kirsten Dudderar             Bryant  AR                    17         2:Top 5             11:34/M      35:51.85      37:31.61
    3     Leigh Ventress               Bismarck  AR                  41         3:Top 5             12:04/M      37:25.34      37:35.89
    4     Carrie Sherbert              Arkadelphia  AR               54         4:Top 5             12:44/M      39:28.31      40:41.73
    5     Mika Bean                    Sparkman  AR                  13         5:Top 5             13:00/M      40:17.29      41:35.99
    6     Libby Burback                Stonewall  LA                 14     1:F Female 0-99         13:16/M      41:08.92      41:29.29
    7     Denise Swint                 De Kalb  TX                   59     2:F Female 0-99         13:22/M      41:25.05      41:45.61
    8     Kim Walker                   Arkadelphia  AR               43     3:F Female 0-99         13:23/M      41:30.03      42:57.69
    9     Kim Hall                     Magnolia  AR                  57     4:F Female 0-99         13:36/M      42:10.86      42:27.98
    10    Holli Boyett                 Hope  AR                      31     5:F Female 0-99         13:37/M      42:12.85      43:41.14
    11    Taylor Sepulvado             Arkadelphia  AR               24     6:F Female 0-99         13:42/M      42:27.15      43:46.20
    12    Brenda Allison               Hot Springs  AR               58     7:F Female 0-99         13:43/M      42:31.85      43:18.86
    13    Tina Seastrunk               Hot Springs  AR               51     8:F Female 0-99         13:49/M      42:50.66      44:04.40
    14    Viola Burns                  Glenwood  AR                  72     9:F Female 0-99         13:50/M      42:54.35      44:23.06
    15    Sherry Messina               Humble  TX                    44    10:F Female 0-99         14:15/M      44:11.09      44:40.29
    16    Morgan Fincham               Royal  AR                     18    11:F Female 0-99         14:16/M      44:12.09      44:40.30
    17    Linda See                    Hot Springs  AR               53    12:F Female 0-99         14:18/M      44:21.09      45:35.25
    18    Sally Adams                  Hot Springs  AR               68    13:F Female 0-99         14:20/M      44:26.73      45:46.89
    19    Baylee Barton                Hot Springs  AR               18    14:F Female 0-99         14:35/M      45:13.96      45:41.87
    20    Linda Snyder                 Houston  TX                   49    15:F Female 0-99         14:39/M      45:23.87      46:22.77
    21    Jeannie Pennington           Sparkman  AR                  55    16:F Female 0-99         14:51/M      46:00.85      47:20.89
    22    Valerie Martin               Arkadelphia  AR               50    17:F Female 0-99         14:53/M      46:08.53      47:45.87
    23    Glenda Darden                El Dorado  AR                 48    18:F Female 0-99         15:17/M      47:22.07      48:49.06
    24    Michelle Galbraith           El Dorado  AR                 35    19:F Female 0-99         15:17/M      47:22.46      48:49.31
    25    Tina Rowe                    Gurdon  AR                    59    20:F Female 0-99         15:18/M      47:25.02      48:38.21
    26    Briana Looney                Mena  AR                      25    21:F Female 0-99         15:23/M      47:42.27      48:11.21
    27    Dana Carlton                 Texarkana  AR                 34    22:F Female 0-99         15:26/M      47:51.29      49:19.12
    28    Renee' Dudderar              Bryant  AR                    50    23:F Female 0-99         15:33/M      48:11.98      49:55.41
    29    Misty Harris                 Arkadelphia  AR               45    24:F Female 0-99         15:34/M      48:15.14      49:54.97
    30    Mary Pitts                   Little Rock  AR               54    25:F Female 0-99         15:35/M      48:19.42      49:45.27
    31    Tamara Capps                 Hensley  AR                   50    26:F Female 0-99         15:35/M      48:19.57      49:45.46
    32    Lila McWilliams              Ashdown  AR                   28    27:F Female 0-99         15:38/M      48:29.02      48:50.22
    33    Mara Beth Moore              El Dorado  AR                 19    28:F Female 0-99         15:39/M      48:31.50      49:58.98
    34    Cynthia Looney               Mena  AR                      48    29:F Female 0-99         15:45/M      48:48.59      49:17.54
    35    Jennifer Barton              Hot Springs  AR               43    30:F Female 0-99         15:48/M      48:58.10      49:26.86
    36    Amy Fincham                  Royal  AR                     52    31:F Female 0-99         15:48/M      48:59.08      49:27.03
    37    Shelly Ross                  Nashville  AR                 46    32:F Female 0-99         15:56/M      49:25.08      49:57.39
    38    Karin Burback                Stonewall  LA                 48    33:F Female 0-99         15:59/M      49:32.75      50:56.39
    39    Barbara Parker               Stonewall  LA                 49    34:F Female 0-99         15:59/M      49:33.79      50:56.69
    40    Ashley Hale                  Nashville  AR                 28    35:F Female 0-99         16:13/M      50:17.25      50:38.22
    41    Bailey Helton                Bismarck  AR                  16    36:F Female 0-99         16:34/M      51:21.43      52:18.29
    42    Haley Starkey                Malvern  AR                   20    37:F Female 0-99         16:41/M      51:43.44      53:12.05
    43    Sarah McBride                Malvern  AR                   37    38:F Female 0-99         16:41/M      51:43.54      53:11.79
    44    Catrina Marshall             Arkadelphia  AR               39    39:F Female 0-99         16:43/M      51:50.49      53:13.08
    45    Christy Smith                Arkadelphia  AR               43    40:F Female 0-99         16:43/M      51:50.61      53:13.56
    46    Tammy Ezernack               Shreveport  LA                53    41:F Female 0-99         17:11/M      53:14.79      54:07.90
    47    Amber Hamilton               Magnolia  AR                  33    42:F Female 0-99         17:27/M      54:05.49      55:07.87
    48    Mycah Neiman                 Hot Springs  AR               24    43:F Female 0-99         17:32/M      54:22.67      54:47.94
    49    Cindy Kokemueller            Bismarck  AR                  53    44:F Female 0-99         17:37/M      54:35.36      55:02.08
    50    Monica Chipps                Hot Springs  AR               43    45:F Female 0-99         17:54/M      55:30.80      56:28.76
    51    Courtney Helton              Bismarck  AR                  18    46:F Female 0-99         17:55/M      55:31.84      56:29.27
    52    Kelly Helton                 Bismarck  AR                  46    47:F Female 0-99         17:55/M      55:31.97      56:28.99
    53    Natalie Dehart               Mabelvale  AR                 64    48:F Female 0-99         18:17/M      56:42.10      57:37.16
    54    Becky Sullivan               Bismarck  AR                  57    49:F Female 0-99         18:18/M      56:43.69      57:55.04
    55    Tina Ferguson                Bismarck  AR                  52    50:F Female 0-99         18:18/M      56:45.05      57:58.02
    56    Sheanee Ames                 Hot Springs  AR               29    51:F Female 0-99         18:18/M      56:45.34      57:58.33
    57    Valerie Boyd                 Little Rock  AR               51    52:F Female 0-99         18:19/M      56:45.66      57:40.43
    58    Jordan Pate                  Stonewall  LA                 33    53:F Female 0-99         19:02/M      59:00.24    1:00:33.95
    59    Kelly McConnell              Stonewall  LA                 51    54:F Female 0-99         19:02/M      59:00.40    1:00:34.27
    60    Stephanie McClure            Arkadelphia  AR               35    55:F Female 0-99         19:07/M      59:15.78    1:00:28.12
    61    Shannon Givens               Arkadelphia  AR               37    56:F Female 0-99         19:07/M      59:16.23    1:00:29.04
    62    Lori Stewart                 Arkadelphia  AR               59    57:F Female 0-99         19:38/M    1:00:53.19    1:02:03.98
    63    Stefanie Davis               Arkadelphia  AR               33    58:F Female 0-99         19:59/M    1:01:55.47    1:02:55.97
    64    Carly Beene                  Arkadelphia  AR               38    59:F Female 0-99         19:59/M    1:01:56.16    1:02:56.23
    65    Missy Morrison               Arkadelphia  AR               57    60:F Female 0-99         20:58/M    1:04:58.83    1:06:17.24
    66    Sabrina Lowe                 Arkadelphia  AR               34    61:F Female 0-99         20:58/M    1:04:59.49    1:06:17.04
    67    Amanda Andrews               Prescottprescott  AR          34    62:F Female 0-99         21:31/M    1:06:42.46    1:08:25.40
    68    Sara Oneal                   Grand Prairie  TX             21    63:F Female 0-99         22:05/M    1:08:27.29    1:09:58.61
========================================================================================================================================
  Place   Male Walkers                 City                         Age     Age Group Place      Total Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
========================================================================================================================================
    1     Christopher Adams            Arkadelphia  AR               22         1:Top 5              9:33/M      29:36.59      31:07.49
    2     Gary Leiras                  New Boston  TX                69         2:Top 5             10:49/M      33:33.13      33:51.09
    3     Daniel Bean                  Sparkman  AR                  41         3:Top 5             13:07/M      40:40.86      41:59.66
    4     Randy Snyder                 Houston  TX                   62         4:Top 5             14:39/M      45:23.80      46:22.44
    5     Thomas Higginbotham          San Antonio  TX               49         5:Top 5             14:59/M      46:27.00      47:57.10
    6     Landon Darden                El Dorado  AR                 21      1:M Male 0-99          15:39/M      48:31.14      49:58.68
    7     Travis Hale                  Nashville  AR                 30      2:M Male 0-99          16:13/M      50:15.91      50:38.07
    8     Trey Williams                Benton  LA                    25      3:M Male 0-99          16:28/M      51:01.49      52:34.29
    9     John Cameron                 Caddo Gap  AR                 75      4:M Male 0-99          17:28/M      54:09.03      55:37.44
    10    Hunter Neiman                Hot Springs  AR               21      5:M Male 0-99          17:32/M      54:22.20      54:47.48
    11    John Buford                  Sherwood  AR                  67      6:M Male 0-99          17:47/M      55:08.77      56:48.60
    12    Fordyce Wagner               Jefferson  TX                 76      7:M Male 0-99          22:03/M    1:08:21.50    1:09:57.98
    13    Phillip Wagner               Bonnerdale  AR                51      8:M Male 0-99          22:07/M    1:08:33.14    1:10:04.14