Duck Derby 5K/1M
Fort Smith, AR
-- May 18, 2019
Results by Jaymax Timing
  Place   1M Female Walkers          City                      Age Group Place            Pace/M      Total Time
=================================================================================================================
    1     Cherie Deere               Van Buren  AR                1:F  1-99              10:01/M         10:01.9
    2     Natasha Porter             Fort Smith  AR               2:F  1-99              10:19/M         10:19.7
    3     Joann Hickman              Mountainburg  AR             3:F  1-99              12:06/M         12:06.1
    4     Shelley Turner             Scranton  AR                 4:F  1-99              12:13/M         12:13.0
    5     Jayla Frazier              Fort Smith  AR               5:F  1-99              14:32/M         14:32.3
    6     Brooklyn Stauf             Fort Smith  AR               6:F  1-99              14:35/M         14:35.8
    7     Elaina Chandler            Fort Smith  AR               1:F  0- 0              15:15/M         15:15.2
    8     Divini Graybeal            Spiro  OK                    7:F  1-99              15:23/M         15:23.8
    9     Stephanie Thompson         Broken Arrow  OK             8:F  1-99              15:49/M         15:49.9
    10    Jane Kidd                  Van Buren  AR                9:F  1-99              16:12/M         16:12.7
    11    Laniese Miranda            Fort Smith  AR               10:F  1-99             16:50/M         16:50.3
    12    Rosanna Youngblood         Spiro  OK                    11:F  1-99             21:21/M         21:21.0
=================================================================================================================
  Place   1M Male Walkers            City                      Age Group Place            Pace/M      Total Time
=================================================================================================================
    1     Nicholas Davidson          Fort Smith  AR               1:M  1-99               8:15/M          8:15.9
    2     Nick Davidson              Fort Smith  AR               2:M  1-99               8:15/M          8:15.9
    3     Eric Hachtmeyer            Van Buren  AR                3:M  1-99               9:48/M          9:48.5
    4     Robbie White               Fort Smith  AR               1:M  0- 0              10:13/M         10:13.8
    5     Joseph Woods               Fort Smith  AR               2:M  0- 0              15:15/M         15:15.4
    6     Rick Thompson              Broken Arrow  OK             4:M  1-99              15:51/M         15:51.6
    7     Zachary Graybeal           Spiro  OK                    5:M  1-99              16:20/M         16:20.4
    8     Skyler Roberts             Fort Smith  AR               6:M  1-99              16:38/M         16:38.6
=================================================================================================================
  Place   5K Female Runners          City                      Age Group Place            Pace/M      Total Time
=================================================================================================================
    1     Amanda Maness              Fort Smith  AR                 1:Open                8:50/M         27:24.8
    2     Billie Riggs               Fort Smith  AR                 2:Open                9:09/M         28:22.2
    3     Emily Kelley               Van Buren  AR                  3:Open                9:13/M         28:35.7
    4     Katherine Wyman            Hartford  AR                 1:Masters               9:18/M         28:49.7
    5     Julie Pickle               Poteau  OK                   2:Masters               9:33/M         29:36.3
    6     Payton Scantling           Lavaca  AR                   1:F  1-99               9:34/M         29:38.4
    7     Pam Riggs                  Fort Smith  AR               2:F  1-99               9:50/M         30:29.5
    8     Traci Kannett              Alma  AR                     3:Masters               9:56/M         30:48.5
    9     Elizabeth Riggs            Fort Smith  AR               3:F  1-99              10:00/M         30:59.7
    10    Jessica Bair               Fort Smith  AR               4:F  1-99              10:00/M         31:00.3
    11    Brandy Esteph              Hackett  AR                  5:F  1-99              10:48/M         33:30.4
    12    Sara Porterfield           Fort Smith  AR               6:F  1-99              11:04/M         34:17.8
    13    Sabrina Landers            Rudy  AR                     7:F  1-99              12:04/M         37:25.3
    14    Gennell Hutsell            Alma  AR                     8:F  1-99              12:13/M         37:51.2
    15    Erin Hachtmeyer            Van Buren  AR                9:F  1-99              12:18/M         38:09.9
    16    Tina Vilayhong             Fort Smith  AR               10:F  1-99             13:38/M         42:15.6
    17    Virginia Pena              Van Buren  AR                11:F  1-99             14:28/M         44:50.1
    18    Megan Brown                Sallisaw  OK                 12:F  1-99             14:46/M         45:47.9
    19    Chloe Shinaut              Greenwood  AR                13:F  1-99             16:12/M         50:12.5
    20    Vicki Chamlee              Fort Smith  AR               14:F  1-99             16:33/M         51:19.5
    21    Susan Cope                 Paris  AR                    15:F  1-99             17:21/M         53:46.4
    22    Samantha Gates             Paris  AR                    16:F  1-99             17:21/M         53:48.1
    23    Mykel Bowling              Greenwood  AR                17:F  1-99             17:25/M         53:58.1
    24    Cathy Strassle             Fort Smith  AR               18:F  1-99             19:53/M       1:01:38.3
    25    Zoey Strassle              Fort Smith  AR               19:F  1-99             19:53/M       1:01:38.3
    26    Jennifer Prado             Van Buren  AR                20:F  1-99             25:00/M       1:17:29.2
=================================================================================================================
  Place   5K Male Runners            City                      Age Group Place            Pace/M      Total Time
=================================================================================================================
    1     Tate Smithhart             Conway  AR                     1:Open                5:22/M         16:37.1
    2     Cade Smithhart             Conway  AR                     2:Open                5:27/M         16:55.3
    3     Max Smithhart              Conway  AR                     3:Open                8:32/M         26:27.3
    4     John Hook                  Fort Smith  AR               1:Masters               9:12/M         28:31.4
    5     Chris Bader                Greenwood  AR                1:M  1-99              10:41/M         33:07.9
    6     Wesley White               Pocola  OK                   2:M  1-99              11:19/M         35:04.7
    7     Michel Muylaert            Fort Smith  AR               2:Masters              12:11/M         37:46.4
    8     John Wheeler               Fort Smith  AR               3:Masters              12:11/M         37:46.9
    9     Ezra Landers               Rudy  AR                     3:M  1-99              12:58/M         40:11.7
    10    Joshua Landers             Rudy  AR                     4:M  1-99              14:01/M         43:26.9
    11    Joe Graham                 Fort Smith  AR               5:M  1-99              14:21/M         44:28.3
    12    Ethan Adkerson             Van Buren  AR                6:M  1-99              25:00/M       1:17:29.6