Cammack Village 5K
Cammack Village, AR
-- Septermber 2, 2019
Results by Mac's Race Timing
 Place  Female Runners                  City                              Age     Age Group Place    Total Pace    Chip Time     Gun Time
==========================================================================================================================================
   1    Leah Thorvilson                 Little Rock  AR                    40         1:Top 3            6:15/M     19:22.36     19:24.74
   2    Anna Cantrell                   Sherwood  AR                       14         2:Top 3            7:06/M     22:01.25     22:02.74
   3    Hobbs Nicole                    Little Rock  AR                    34         3:Top 3            7:43/M     23:54.39     23:57.19
   4    Austin Mader                    Little Rock  AR                    29        1:F 25-29           8:05/M     25:04.00     25:04.00
   5    Mary Ellen Richards             Little Rock  AR                    53        1:Master            8:40/M     26:53.12     26:58.81
   6    Wanda King                      Little Rock  AR                    45        2:Master            8:44/M     27:04.29     27:09.01
   7    Lindsey Lorence                 Little Rock  AR                    48        3:Master            8:46/M     27:09.52     27:15.75
   8    Jamie Dempsey                   Little Rock  AR                    41        1:F 40-44           8:47/M     27:13.26     27:19.22
   9    Amy Teague                      Hot Springs  AR                    43        2:F 40-44           8:55/M     27:38.78     27:44.15
   10   Ashley Honeywell                Little Rock  AR                    49        1:F 45-49           8:58/M     27:48.27     27:52.87
   11   Shelly Mollette                 Maumelle  AR                       40        3:F 40-44           9:02/M     28:00.96     28:06.80
   12   Chrissy Ferguson                Maumelle  AR                       58        1:GMaster           9:25/M     29:12.55     29:18.88
   13   Tasha Taylor                    Little Rock  AR                    40        4:F 40-44          10:10/M     31:29.97     31:36.88
   14   Beth Kutsch                     Maumelle  AR                       42        5:F 40-44          10:24/M     32:13.12     32:21.53
   15   Donica Cucciare                 Little Rock  AR                    38        1:F 35-39          10:49/M     33:31.33     33:44.31
   16   Sheila Galatowitsch             Little Rock  AR                    60        2:GMaster          10:56/M     33:54.55     34:02.50
   17   Grace Goodwin                   Alexander  AR                      32        1:F 30-34          11:20/M     35:08.15     35:21.14
   18   Debbie Papineau                 Maumelle  AR                       58        3:GMaster          11:27/M     35:29.22     35:35.72
   19   Amy King                        Jacksonville  AR                   30        2:F 30-34          11:56/M     36:59.57     37:06.88
   20   Mary Stumpf                     Apex  NC                           45        2:F 45-49          12:05/M     37:27.09     37:42.67
   21   Michele Lax                     Little Rock  AR                    39        2:F 35-39          12:19/M     38:10.58     38:26.98
   22   Cythia Brown                    Little Rock  AR                    50        1:F 50-54          12:19/M     38:10.74     38:27.30
   23   Laura Chancey                   North Little Rock  AR              57        1:F 55-59          12:26/M     38:32.45     38:40.53
   24   Debbie Stehling                 Cammack Village  AR                49        3:F 45-49          12:30/M     38:44.97     38:54.68
   25   Olivia Palmer                   Cammack Village  AR                8         1:F  0-14          12:45/M     39:31.11     39:37.42
   26   Cari Reeves                     Maumelle  AR                       33        3:F 30-34          12:48/M     39:41.44     39:52.49
   27   Rose Ann Foster                 Maumelle  AR                       54        2:F 50-54          12:56/M     40:05.42     40:17.67
   28   Anna Williams                   North Little Rock  AR              13        2:F  0-14          13:22/M     41:26.82     41:35.34
   29   Jo Lunbeck                      Little Rock  AR                    62        1:Senior           13:31/M     41:53.43     42:02.90
   30   Catherine Dixon                 Maumelle  AR                       58        2:F 55-59          13:46/M     42:40.14     42:52.35
   31   Natalie Dehart                  Mabelvale  AR                      64        2:Senior           14:51/M     46:01.50     46:17.69
   32   Shannon Gitchel                 Cammack Village  AR                44        6:F 40-44          14:55/M     46:15.41     46:23.01
   33   Heidi Strock                    Jacksonville  AR                   75        3:Senior           16:29/M     51:06.37     51:18.29
   34   Tina Thayil                     Maumelle  AR                       58        3:F 55-59          16:33/M     51:18.48     51:31.24
   35   Rhonda Burgos                   Little Rock  AR                    48        4:F 45-49          21:16/M   1:05:56.81   1:06:16.00
   36   Leanna Delhey                   Little Rock  AR                    32        4:F 30-34          21:16/M   1:05:57.08   1:06:16.00
   37   Amanda Williams                 North Little Rock  AR              43        7:F 40-44          23:05/M   1:11:33.39   1:11:51.00
   38   Valerie Boyd                    Little Rock  AR                    51        3:F 50-54          23:11/M   1:11:51.00   1:11:51.00
==========================================================================================================================================
 Place  Male Runners                    City                              Age     Age Group Place    Total Pace    Chip Time     Gun Time
==========================================================================================================================================
   1    Cameron Beckett                 Little Rock  AR                    29         1:Top 3            5:41/M     17:36.84     17:38.67
   2    Ryan Lawrence                   Little Rock  AR                    38         2:Top 3            6:07/M     18:56.54     18:59.39
   3    Chris Berry                     Little Rock  AR                    33         3:Top 3            6:08/M     19:00.72     19:03.76
   4    Ruben Juanillo                  Russellville  AR                   25        1:M 25-29           6:21/M     19:41.89     19:43.89
   5    Ricky Martinez                  Little Rock  AR                    37        1:M 35-39           6:27/M     19:59.20     20:01.44
   6    Brian Sites                     Little Rock  AR                    54        1:Master            6:32/M     20:14.16     20:16.75
   7    Andrew Nelson                   Little Rock  AR                    49        2:Master            7:22/M     22:51.00     22:51.00
   8    Carson Jefford                  Sherwood  AR                       17        1:M 15-19           7:38/M     23:40.09     23:41.85
   9    Kyle Ingle                      Carlisle  AR                       33        1:M 30-34           7:44/M     23:59.45     24:03.42
   10   Steven Booth                    Little Rock  AR                    51        3:Master            7:52/M     24:22.02     24:24.73
   11   Ryan Miller                     Little Rock  AR                    35        2:M 35-39           7:54/M     24:29.07     24:33.57
   12   Ryan Cotton                     Alexander  AR                      32        2:M 30-34           8:04/M     24:59.12     25:03.95
   13   Joe Van Den Heuvel              Little Rock  AR                    63        1:GMaster           8:06/M     25:05.12     25:09.23
   14   Graham Powell                   Cabot  AR                          34        3:M 30-34           8:19/M     25:47.11     25:49.86
   15   Kim Howard                      Mineral Springs  AR                58        2:GMaster           8:19/M     25:48.07     25:51.41
   16   Jonathan Tate                   Little Rock  AR                    37        3:M 35-39           8:25/M     26:04.30     26:07.93
   17   Sean Parham                                                        27        2:M 25-29           8:37/M     26:41.79     26:48.60
   18   Tyler Holt                      Sherwood  AR                       14        1:M  0-14           8:37/M     26:43.73     26:45.02
   19   Chuck Lasley                    Little Rock  AR                    50        3:GMaster           8:52/M     27:28.65     27:35.73
   20   Matthew Troup                   Little Rock  AR                    49        1:M 45-49           8:57/M     27:44.27     27:55.26
   21   G Parham                                                           65        1:Senior            9:00/M     27:54.45     28:01.28
   22   Jim Burgos                      Little Rock  AR                    48        2:M 45-49           9:23/M     29:05.23     29:23.47
   23   Brian Kutsch                    Maumelle  AR                       38        4:M 35-39           9:26/M     29:13.23     29:21.05
   24   Manfred Galatowitsch            Little Rock  AR                    71        2:Senior            9:38/M     29:50.50     29:56.04
   25   Eddie Mollette                  Maumelle  AR                       42        1:M 40-44           9:41/M     30:01.89     30:06.96
   26   Larry O'Malley                  Cammack Village  AR                35        5:M 35-39           9:59/M     30:56.54     31:16.60
   27   Meg Cornaghie                                                                2:M  0-14          10:06/M     31:20.00     31:20.00
   28   Joshua Hill                     North Little Rock  AR              36        6:M 35-39          10:08/M     31:23.97     31:38.19
   29   Preston Mollette                Maumelle  AR                       9         3:M  0-14          10:17/M     31:53.98     31:59.45
   30   James Skinner                   Little Rock  AR                    45        3:M 45-49          10:29/M     32:30.02     32:39.29
   31   Tyler Brown                     Little Rock  AR                    12        4:M  0-14          10:51/M     33:36.62     33:39.80
   32   Mike Moore                      Little Rock  AR                              5:M  0-14          10:58/M     34:00.30     34:08.85
   33   Andrew Runkle                   Cammack Village  AR                13        6:M  0-14          10:58/M     34:00.41     34:04.79
   34   Jane Moore                                                                   7:M  0-14          10:58/M     34:00.63     34:09.09
   35   Andrew Chism                    Cammack Village  AR                29        3:M 25-29          11:06/M     34:25.20     34:28.94
   36   Seth Odum                       Little Rock  AR                    17        2:M 15-19          11:10/M     34:38.00     34:38.00
   37   Tom Cheffins                    Shirley  AR                        65        3:Senior           11:16/M     34:54.53     35:03.04
   38   Trent Fulbright                 Little Rock  AR                    37        7:M 35-39          11:20/M     35:07.43     35:12.01
   39   Michelle Rohlman                                                   45        4:M 45-49          11:38/M     36:02.76     36:10.77
   40   Parker Mollette                 Maumelle  AR                       8         8:M  0-14          11:55/M     36:56.19     37:02.22
   41   Henry Stumpf                    Apex  NC                           49        5:M 45-49          12:05/M     37:27.61     37:43.07
   42   Dan Belanger                    Little Rock  AR                    75        1:M 70-99          12:15/M     37:58.30     38:04.99
   43   Tyson Hindmarsh                 Cabot  AR                          13        9:M  0-14          12:38/M     39:09.42     39:13.96
   44   Jeremy Kratz                    Little Rock  AR                    36        8:M 35-39          12:48/M     39:41.86     39:52.54
   45   George Prange                   Little Rock  AR                    60        1:M 60-64          13:05/M     40:32.20     40:41.77
   46   Keith Runkle                    Little Rock  AR                    57        1:M 55-59          13:32/M     41:56.48     42:01.21
   47   William Dobbins                 Little Rock  AR                    52        1:M 50-54          14:01/M     43:25.87     43:39.25
   48   Henry Gitchel                   Cammack Village  AR                8        10:M  0-14          14:55/M     46:13.36     46:20.98
   49   Keith Knight                    Cabot  AR                          66        1:M 65-69          15:50/M     49:03.97     49:15.74
   50   Carson Palmer                   Little Rock  AR                    12       11:M  0-14          17:43/M     54:56.29     55:00.13