Chase Race 2M
Conway, AR
-- March 9, 2019
Results by Mac's Race Timing
   Place    Female Runners            City                              Age   Age Group Place  Total Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
======================================================================================================================================
     1      Lennon Bates              Little Rock  AR                   29       1:Top 3           6:24/M      12:48.73      12:51.28
     2      Laura Kearn               Little Rock  AR                   36       2:Top 3           6:30/M      13:00.19      13:02.84
     3      Savanna Herbert           Rogers  AR                        21       3:Top 3           6:37/M      13:14.91      13:16.28
     4      Gosia Hightower           Searcy  AR                        33      1:F 30-34          6:44/M      13:27.54      13:28.82
     5      Gina Kraft                Russellville  AR                  42      1:Masters          6:52/M      13:44.01      13:46.16
     6      Natosha Crisco            Sherwood  AR                      33      2:F 30-34          6:52/M      13:44.89      13:47.56
     7      Joanna White              Searcy  AR                        16      1:F 15-19          6:56/M      13:52.77      13:56.15
     8      Megan Sherwood            Greenbrier  AR                    34      3:F 30-34          7:09/M      14:18.73      14:26.72
     9      Tara Caudle               Little Rock  AR                   43      2:Masters          7:18/M      14:36.33      14:41.14
     10     Emily Harbour             Hot Springs  AR                   33      4:F 30-34          7:22/M      14:44.83      14:48.05
     11     Bethany Mooney            North Little Rock  AR             35      1:F 35-39          7:31/M      15:02.64      15:06.49
     12     Kathleen Rea              North Little Rock  AR             59      3:Masters          7:32/M      15:03.36      15:06.65
     13     Abigail White             Searcy  AR                        14      1:F 11-14          7:32/M      15:04.74      15:07.29
     14     Cymber Tadlock            Pine Bluff  AR                    48      1:F 45-49          7:33/M      15:05.86      15:10.42
     15     Katherine Williams        Dover  AR                         30      5:F 30-34          7:39/M      15:17.57      15:23.99
     16     Jennifer Huie             Little Rock  AR                   46      2:F 45-49          7:42/M      15:24.17      15:27.36
     17     Jennifer McGarrity        White Hall  AR                    38      2:F 35-39          7:43/M      15:26.99      15:31.68
     18     Crystal Kennedy           Pearcy  AR                        45      3:F 45-49          7:45/M      15:30.09      15:36.40
     19     Payton Hawkins            Conway  AR                        13      2:F 11-14          7:46/M      15:32.58      15:38.73
     20     Gabrielle Halverson       Cabot  AR                         50      1:Grand M          7:47/M      15:33.46      15:40.43
     21     Sherry Hall               Conway  AR                        55      2:Grand M          7:47/M      15:34.78      15:39.28
     22     Tram Nobles               Hot Springs Village  AR           43      1:F 40-44          7:52/M      15:43.50      15:58.22
     23     Tammy Winters             Sheridan  AR                      49      4:F 45-49          7:52/M      15:44.85      15:54.97
     24     Jessica Sanders           Conway  AR                        32      6:F 30-34          7:53/M      15:46.39      16:27.78
     25     Shakira Warren            Conway  AR                        32      7:F 30-34          7:55/M      15:50.09      15:53.66
     26     Emily Hartman             Little Rock  AR                   51      3:Grand M          7:58/M      15:55.14      16:08.50
     27     Sara Pilgrim              Conway  AR                        28      1:F 25-29          8:01/M      16:02.43      16:19.24
     28     Rhonda Gruchalski         Conway  AR                        43      2:F 40-44          8:09/M      16:17.02      16:22.31
     29     Rachel Smith              Conway  AR                        31      8:F 30-34          8:12/M      16:23.08      16:26.59
     30     Pam McGill                Mayflower  AR                     52      1:F 50-54          8:12/M      16:24.22      16:29.25
     31     Arissa Laferr             Belleville  AR                    39      3:F 35-39          8:14/M      16:27.75      16:37.91
     32     Marlene Chapman           Hot Springs  AR                   57      1:F 55-59          8:23/M      16:45.28      16:53.97
     33     Samantha Milligan         Maumelle  AR                      23      1:F 20-24          8:23/M      16:46.21      17:07.75
     34     Lori Zelle                Conway  AR                        26      2:F 25-29          8:28/M      16:55.03      17:06.11
     35     Lisa Pence                Mabelvale  AR                     52      2:F 50-54          8:32/M      17:04.80      17:13.02
     36     Jayme Butts-Hall          Alexander  AR                     37      4:F 35-39          8:33/M      17:05.46      17:14.63
     37     Micaiah White             Searcy  AR                         7      1:F  7-10          8:44/M      17:28.40      17:36.98
     38     Anushka Monpara           Conway  AR                        10      2:F  7-10          8:44/M      17:28.63      17:35.20
     39     Brooke Oliver             Conway  AR                        28      3:F 25-29          8:56/M      17:51.68      18:20.30
     40     Christi Lester            Quitman  AR                       46      5:F 45-49          8:56/M      17:52.90      17:59.93
     41     Morgan Meeks              Conway  AR                        29      4:F 25-29          8:59/M      17:58.93      18:06.19
     42     Gwen Laferr               Belleville  AR                    66      1:Seniors          9:03/M      18:06.34      18:13.10
     43     Danielle Petersen         Little Rock  AR                   25      5:F 25-29          9:03/M      18:06.65      18:15.23
     44     Lisa Boyce                Beebe  AR                         34      9:F 30-34          9:09/M      18:18.86      18:39.75
     45     Karen Buckner             Vilonia  AR                       48      6:F 45-49          9:10/M      18:19.06      18:29.78
     46     Anna Williams             North Little Rock  AR             12      3:F 11-14          9:15/M      18:30.56      18:40.66
     47     Carla Miller              Little Rock  AR                   49      7:F 45-49          9:16/M      18:31.00      18:40.76
     48     Marcia Miller             Cabot  AR                         55      2:F 55-59          9:20/M      18:39.52      18:46.43
     49     Dina Morris               Beebe  AR                         52      3:F 50-54          9:21/M      18:41.65      19:01.94
     50     Lauren Piwetz             Little Rock  AR                   31      10:F 30-34         9:21/M      18:42.20      18:47.54
     51     Kristi Barton             Conway  AR                        41      3:F 40-44          9:23/M      18:45.57      18:49.31
     52     Lake Townsley             Batesville  AR                    38      5:F 35-39          9:25/M      18:49.45      19:05.03
     53     Sheila Galatowitsch       Little Rock  AR                   59      3:F 55-59          9:25/M      18:49.88      18:59.93
     54     Meg Berry                 Little Rock  AR                   36      6:F 35-39          9:29/M      18:57.63      19:10.80
     55     Ashley Custer             Conway  AR                        31      11:F 30-34         9:30/M      19:00.22      19:23.11
     56     Leah Pierce               Conway  AR                        37      7:F 35-39          9:39/M      19:18.87      19:39.91
     57     Susan Jenkins             El Paso  AR                       54      4:F 50-54          9:40/M      19:19.22      19:36.74
     58     Karen Kueh Dang           Benton  AR                        41      4:F 40-44          9:40/M      19:20.31      19:35.46
     59     Angie Fisher              Sherwood  AR                      68      2:Seniors          9:40/M      19:20.50      19:29.09
     60     Cindy White               Searcy  AR                        43      5:F 40-44          9:41/M      19:22.09      19:30.71
     61     Roxana Stillman           Cabot  AR                         45      8:F 45-49          9:50/M      19:39.04      19:55.21
     62     Olivia Kersey             North Little Rock  AR              9      3:F  7-10          9:52/M      19:43.05      19:50.25
     63     Savannah Snowden          Russellville  AR                  22      2:F 20-24          9:57/M      19:54.30      20:29.16
     64     Judy Massingill           Hot Springs Village  AR           60      3:Seniors          9:57/M      19:54.69      20:10.24
     65     Cindy Stage               Conway  AR                        53      5:F 50-54         10:06/M      20:11.60      20:17.55
     66     Mary Allender             Conway  AR                        61      1:F 60-64         10:13/M      20:25.26      20:44.28
     67     Vicki Ingram              Cabot  AR                         72      1:F 70-74         10:23/M      20:45.79      21:02.60
     68     Julie Ingle               Hensley  AR                       41      6:F 40-44         10:25/M      20:50.04      20:56.22
     69     Stephanie Haiie           Conway  AR                        36      8:F 35-39         10:25/M      20:50.23      21:05.30
     70     Laura Chancey             North Little Rock  AR             56      4:F 55-59         10:33/M      21:06.19      21:17.29
     71     Holly Treece              Clinton  AR                       24      3:F 20-24         10:33/M      21:06.64      21:32.78
     72     Lexi Cooper               Conway  AR                         9      4:F  7-10         10:39/M      21:17.93      21:17.93
     73     Elisha Strick             Greenbrier  AR                    53      6:F 50-54         10:39/M      21:18.39      21:52.89
     74     Rhonda Burgos             Little Rock  AR                   47      9:F 45-49         10:42/M      21:23.43      21:37.02
     75     Sarah Hough               Conway  AR                        29      6:F 25-29         10:48/M      21:35.23      21:43.99
     76     Sydney Kersey             North Little Rock  AR             10      5:F  7-10         10:58/M      21:55.92      22:13.54
     77     Lisa McFee                Royal  AR                         57      5:F 55-59         11:01/M      22:02.27      22:24.11
     78     Tonya Rodgers             Little Rock  AR                   45      10:F 45-49        11:05/M      22:09.36      22:22.16
     79     Sue Vestal                Conway  AR                        61      2:F 60-64         11:09/M      22:17.82      22:33.53
     80     Elaine Seamon             Benton  AR                        56      6:F 55-59         11:12/M      22:23.20      22:39.21
     81     Wendy Reinhard            Conway  AR                        35      9:F 35-39         11:12/M      22:24.40      22:41.60
     82     Vickie Walker             Poyen  AR                         47      11:F 45-49        11:16/M      22:31.72      22:40.84
     83     Susan Cormier             Cabot  AR                         76      1:F 75-79         11:16/M      22:32.22      22:52.22
     84     Heidi Thompson            Conway  AR                        50      7:F 50-54         11:17/M      22:33.67      22:51.31
     85     Elizabeth Calvert         Greenbrier  AR                    32      12:F 30-34        11:21/M      22:41.51      23:04.49
     86     Morgan Langley            Poyen  AR                         12      4:F 11-14         11:21/M      22:42.91      22:49.33
     87     Missy Smead               Leola  AR                         52      8:F 50-54         11:23/M      22:46.85      23:13.45
     88     Wendy Armstrong           North Little Rock  AR             53      9:F 50-54         11:27/M      22:53.23      23:14.46
     89     Kaegin Meeks              Conway  AR                        10      6:F  7-10         11:34/M      23:07.07      23:13.71
     90     Annie Bridges             Conway  AR                        70      2:F 70-74         11:39/M      23:18.48      23:31.87
     91     Amy Gueldner              Russellville  AR                  59      7:F 55-59         11:40/M      23:20.06      23:34.05
     92     Kelly Ann Hester          Vilonia  AR                       59      8:F 55-59         11:48/M      23:35.61      24:03.76
     93     Emily Naylor              Conway  AR                        10      7:F  7-10         11:50/M      23:40.86      24:18.57
     94     Cristy Karr               Hot Springs  AR                   35      10:F 35-39        11:52/M      23:43.35      24:07.73
     95     Valerie Sestir            Gouverneur  NY                    67      1:F 65-69         11:52/M      23:43.66      24:19.56
     96     Candice Mathis            Conway  AR                        42      7:F 40-44         11:55/M      23:49.13      23:53.51
     97     Sandy Ahne                Conway  AR                        56      9:F 55-59         12:04/M      24:07.58      24:30.05
     98     Catherine Redinger        North Little Rock  AR             57      10:F 55-59        12:10/M      24:19.98      24:39.15
     99     Anne Miller               Batesville  AR                    70      3:F 70-74         12:11/M      24:22.97      24:49.82
    100     Shannon Barber            Conway  AR                        50      10:F 50-54        12:19/M      24:37.89      25:07.61
    101     Ladawna Cowings           Conway  AR                        48      12:F 45-49        12:21/M      24:42.57      25:10.97
    102     Caroline Polacek          Conway  AR                         9      8:F  7-10         12:35/M      25:10.00      25:10.00
    103     Angel Gann                Mayflower  AR                     24      4:F 20-24         12:38/M      25:15.98      25:27.88
    104     Aline Avant-Cross         Conway  AR                        60      3:F 60-64         12:44/M      25:28.54      25:46.23
    105     Diane Richards            Damascus  AR                      49      13:F 45-49        12:54/M      25:48.80      26:09.31
    106     Stephanie Stricklen       Conway  AR                        41      8:F 40-44         13:02/M      26:03.49      26:19.43
    107     Monica Hough              Miami  FL                         66      2:F 65-69         13:02/M      26:04.20      26:32.27
    108     Jessica Kramer            Conway  AR                        38      11:F 35-39        13:02/M      26:04.34      26:21.71
    109     Jacquelyn Smith           Conway  AR                        33      13:F 30-34        13:04/M      26:07.23      26:25.52
    110     Linda Bell                Little Rock  AR                   76      2:F 75-79         13:10/M      26:19.49      26:46.23
    111     Tiffany Turner            Poyen  AR                         27      7:F 25-29         13:12/M      26:23.99      26:33.57
    112     Judith Ostrowski          Conway  AR                        54      11:F 50-54        13:16/M      26:32.98      26:56.36
    113     Carrie Thompson           Hot Springs  AR                   45      14:F 45-49        13:20/M      26:39.74      27:02.84
    114     Suzanne House             North Little Rock  AR             38      12:F 35-39        13:23/M      26:46.44      27:06.36
    115     Anne Rydjeski             Milton  MA                        55      11:F 55-59        13:25/M      26:49.47      27:23.28
    116     Maddie Grace Aaron        Greenbrier  AR                     6      1:F  1- 6         13:30/M      27:00.26      27:23.23
    117     Julie Gorman              Conway  AR                        46      15:F 45-49        13:30/M      27:00.80      27:23.90
    118     Christine Kirkland        Pottsville  AR                    54      12:F 50-54        13:31/M      27:01.82      27:14.19
    119     Kimberly Rana             North Little Rock  AR             34      14:F 30-34        13:32/M      27:03.49      27:15.78
    120     Niki Calvert              Greenbrier  AR                    36      13:F 35-39        13:47/M      27:33.74      27:59.35
    121     Bethany Calvert           Greenbrier  AR                     5      2:F  1- 6         13:47/M      27:33.79      27:59.32
    122     Dee Horton                Conway  AR                        54      13:F 50-54        13:51/M      27:42.58      28:12.78
    123     Sherrie Hartzell          Conway  AR                        59      12:F 55-59        13:57/M      27:54.73      28:18.10
    124     Melanie McCarty           Vilonia  AR                       32      15:F 30-34        14:02/M      28:04.68      28:30.45
    125     Judy Thornton             London  AR                        69      3:F 65-69         14:12/M      28:24.04      28:37.08
    126     Tara Hicks                Conway  AR                        42      9:F 40-44         14:17/M      28:33.25      29:04.64
    127     Ginger Burnham            Conway  AR                        69      4:F 65-69         14:23/M      28:46.94      29:11.63
    128     Carol Kimery              Benton  AR                        46      16:F 45-49        14:28/M      28:55.12      29:12.43
    129     Tammy Henderson           Conway  AR                        49      17:F 45-49        14:40/M      29:19.58      29:49.08
    130     Renee Clemente            Conway  AR                        30      16:F 30-34        14:50/M      29:39.84      30:10.59
    131     Stacy Berry               Vilonia  AR                       52      14:F 50-54        14:53/M      29:45.05      30:12.54
    132     Stormie Wingo             Conway  AR                        47      18:F 45-49        14:54/M      29:47.04      30:12.16
    133     Jennifer Bannon           Conway  AR                        48      19:F 45-49        14:54/M      29:47.30      30:13.07
    134     Amanda Roberts            Little Rock  AR                   30      17:F 30-34        15:02/M      30:03.41      30:36.15
    135     Meagan Semmler            Ward  AR                          35      14:F 35-39        15:36/M      31:11.84      31:27.45
    136     Joyce Keller              Mount Pleasant  AR                77      3:F 75-79         15:45/M      31:30.47      31:58.31
    137     Amanda Williams           North Little Rock  AR             42      10:F 40-44        16:21/M      32:42.64      33:14.61
    138     Tonia Jones               Oppelo  AR                        47      20:F 45-49        16:42/M      33:24.51      33:57.28
    139     Tamra Gentry              Mayflower  AR                     72      4:F 70-74         16:55/M      33:50.11      34:22.87
    140     Dede Green                Conway  AR                        51      15:F 50-54        17:19/M      34:38.80      35:06.84
    141     Jamie Slay                Conway  AR                        27      8:F 25-29         17:21/M      34:41.15      35:08.18
    142     Harper Bradshaw           California  MO                     6      3:F  1- 6         17:23/M      34:45.99      35:21.36
    143     Sharon Frost              Russellville  AR                  75      4:F 75-79         17:32/M      35:03.51      35:17.29
    144     Madison Arrowsmith        Beebe  AR                         18      2:F 15-19         17:33/M      35:06.23      35:32.15
    145     Paulette Glass            Mobile  AL                        71      5:F 70-74         17:49/M      35:38.11      36:13.58
    146     Donna Bradshaw            California  MO                    45      21:F 45-49        17:51/M      35:41.95      36:17.97
    147     Noralee Mullady           Heber Springs  AR                 46      22:F 45-49        19:18/M      38:35.54      39:05.01
    148     Juliann Mullady           Heber Springs  AR                 51      16:F 50-54        19:18/M      38:35.82      39:05.41
======================================================================================================================================
   Place    Male Runners              City                              Age   Age Group Place  Total Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
======================================================================================================================================
     1      Brian Sieczkowski         Maumelle  AR                      40       1:Top 3           5:19/M      10:37.13      10:38.10
     2      Gannon White              Little Rock  AR                   43       2:Top 3           5:28/M      10:55.88      10:56.56
     3      Tyler Shirley             Little Rock  AR                   29       3:Top 3           5:30/M      10:59.79      11:00.40
     4      Jeffrey Grove             Little Rock  AR                   34      1:M 30-34          5:48/M      11:35.10      11:36.75
     5      Alan Krenzelok            Hot Springs  AR                   62      1:Masters          5:51/M      11:41.90      11:42.92
     6      Phillip Walker            Cabot  AR                         31      2:M 30-34          6:09/M      12:18.11      12:19.10
     7      Billy Plante              Bryant  AR                        51      2:Masters          6:10/M      12:20.91      12:22.64
     8      Jordan Martinez           Conway  AR                        17      1:M 15-19          6:12/M      12:24.04      12:29.70
     9      Jonathan Dorris           Batesville  AR                    38      1:M 35-39          6:13/M      12:25.08      12:26.24
     10     Dj Walker                 Sherwood  AR                      38      2:M 35-39          6:15/M      12:30.35      12:31.94
     11     Joe Calvert               Greenbrier  AR                    34      3:M 30-34          6:16/M      12:31.46      12:50.57
     12     Tim Gorman                Conway  AR                        49      3:Masters          6:24/M      12:48.05      12:50.46
     13     Joey Piwetz               Little Rock  AR                   34      4:M 30-34          6:28/M      12:55.45      12:56.70
     14     Jake Tatom                Conway  AR                        13      1:M 11-14          6:31/M      13:02.16      13:04.52
     15     Rodney Paine              Little Rock  AR                   48      1:M 45-49          6:32/M      13:03.91      13:05.27
     16     Mike Herbert              Rogers  AR                        58      1:Grand M          6:35/M      13:09.64      13:09.96
     17     Billy Buck                Glenwood  AR                      23      1:M 20-24          6:35/M      13:10.43      13:15.63
     18     Robert Harrell            Cabot  AR                         53      2:Grand M          6:36/M      13:12.01      13:13.73
     19     David Langford            Charleston  AR                    41      1:M 40-44          6:37/M      13:13.78      13:16.64
     20     Jason Armitage            Hot Springs  AR                   46      2:M 45-49          6:39/M      13:17.85      13:19.78
     21     Chris Hall                Alexander  AR                     39      3:M 35-39          6:39/M      13:18.38      13:21.44
     22     John Allison              Vilonia  AR                       50      3:Grand M          6:41/M      13:22.55      13:26.51
     23     Kyle Ingle                Carlisle  AR                      33      5:M 30-34          6:44/M      13:28.57      13:34.26
     24     Nick Rule                 Little Rock  AR                   54      1:M 50-54          6:45/M      13:29.18      13:31.05
     25     Steven Booth              Little Rock  AR                   51      2:M 50-54          6:48/M      13:36.10      13:39.39
     26     Cruz Hildebrand           Conway  AR                        10      1:M  7-10          7:00/M      13:59.79      14:02.07
     27     Christian McGill          Mayflower  AR                     12      2:M 11-14          7:00/M      14:00.95      14:03.42
     28     Kim Howard                Mineral Springs  AR               57      1:M 55-59          7:01/M      14:01.85      14:04.11
     29     Ross Bolding              Rogers  AR                        73      1:Seniors          7:08/M      14:15.75      14:17.74
     30     Jim Gorman                North Little Rock  AR             70      2:Seniors          7:11/M      14:21.96      14:25.73
     31     Max Aaron                 Greenbrier  AR                    15      2:M 15-19          7:14/M      14:28.38      14:30.77
     32     Brian Blair               Vilonia  AR                       47      3:M 45-49          7:14/M      14:28.62      14:32.46
     33     Wesley O'Connor           Little Rock  AR                   12      3:M 11-14          7:16/M      14:32.73      14:34.64
     34     Steve Baxter              North Little Rock  AR             58      2:M 55-59          7:19/M      14:37.64      14:45.62
     35     Ayan Monpara              Conway  AR                        38      4:M 35-39          7:21/M      14:41.68      14:48.41
     36     Jace Gruchalski           Conway  AR                        10      2:M  7-10          7:21/M      14:42.69      14:47.54
     37     Jason Walker              Poyen  AR                         46      4:M 45-49          7:23/M      14:46.52      14:52.70
     38     David McCormick           Dardanelle  AR                    64      3:Seniors          7:24/M      14:48.87      14:48.87
     39     Earl Rutter               Mena  AR                          64      1:M 60-64          7:25/M      14:49.54      14:51.59
     40     Tom Cheffens              Shirley  AR                       64      2:M 60-64          7:27/M      14:54.21      15:00.61
     41     James Helms               Royal  AR                         47      5:M 45-49          7:27/M      14:54.51      14:58.71
     42     David Cawein              Morrilton  AR                     65      1:M 65-69          7:28/M      14:55.17      15:00.23
     43     Brendan Corbitt           Little Rock  AR                    8      3:M  7-10          7:31/M      15:01.12      15:03.14
     44     Kevin Briggler            Conway  AR                        51      3:M 50-54          7:33/M      15:06.39      15:14.11
     45     John Berryman             Conway  AR                        57      3:M 55-59          7:38/M      15:15.90      15:23.68
     46     Bill Wilson               Little Rock  AR                   50      4:M 50-54          7:51/M      15:42.68      15:55.84
     47     David Stratton            Austin  AR                        43      2:M 40-44          7:54/M      15:47.19      15:53.07
     48     Jeremiah Johnson          Conway  AR                        39      5:M 35-39          7:59/M      15:57.27      16:04.89
     49     Manfred Galatowitsch      Little Rock  AR                   70      1:M 70-74          8:01/M      16:01.47      16:07.06
     50     Creed Hildebrand          Conway  AR                         8      4:M  7-10          8:03/M      16:05.95      16:07.98
     51     Braden Eason              Vilonia  AR                       10      5:M  7-10          8:05/M      16:09.20      16:12.01
     52     Michael Townsley          Batesville  AR                    13      4:M 11-14          8:07/M      16:14.53      16:28.84
     53     Glenn Berry               Vilonia  AR                       52      5:M 50-54          8:10/M      16:20.70      16:34.86
     54     Matt Zelle                Conway  AR                        30      6:M 30-34          8:12/M      16:24.37      16:35.21
     55     Larry Schmidt             Hot Springs  AR                   66      2:M 65-69          8:20/M      16:40.01      16:50.04
     56     Bill Crow                 North Little Rock  AR             66      3:M 65-69          8:31/M      17:01.19      17:09.96
     57     Sam Clinton               Maumelle  AR                      71      2:M 70-74          8:38/M      17:15.97      17:27.59
     58     Greg Anderson             Batesville  AR                    51      6:M 50-54          8:38/M      17:16.13      17:22.93
     59     Bernie Larson             Vilonia  AR                       73      3:M 70-74          8:38/M      17:16.56      17:21.49
     60     Donis Smead               Leola  AR                         52      7:M 50-54          8:42/M      17:24.12      17:51.18
     61     Jarvis Carrigan           Conway  AR                        32      7:M 30-34          8:46/M      17:31.14      17:35.15
     62     Gary Keedy                Conway  AR                        71      4:M 70-74          8:47/M      17:34.29      17:45.60
     63     David Richards            Damascus  AR                      23      2:M 20-24          8:49/M      17:38.01      17:57.52
     64     Alex Chancey              North Little Rock  AR             23      3:M 20-24          8:49/M      17:38.48      17:49.66
     65     Kenny Vestal              Conway  AR                        59      4:M 55-59          9:32/M      19:03.97      19:17.62
     66     David Townsley            Batesville  AR                    46      6:M 45-49          9:39/M      19:18.53      19:32.90
     67     Cyrus Higgins             Conway  AR                        10      6:M  7-10          9:40/M      19:19.54      19:35.25
     68     Roy Hayward               North Little Rock  AR             73      5:M 70-74          9:40/M      19:20.79      19:52.32
     69     Jim Miller                Batesville  AR                    67      4:M 65-69          9:45/M      19:30.84      19:47.16
     70     Logan Naylor              Conway  AR                         8      7:M  7-10          9:52/M      19:44.30      20:22.90
     71     Joe Milligan              Maumelle  AR                      69      5:M 65-69         10:00/M      20:00.55      20:21.70
     72     Wesley Nesbitt            Batesville  AR                    32      8:M 30-34         10:02/M      20:04.22      20:18.49
     73     Don Potter                Conway  AR                        81      1:M 80-99         10:06/M      20:11.85      20:17.32
     74     Landon Lenderman          Russellville  AR                  15      3:M 15-19         10:13/M      20:26.11      20:36.77
     75     Eric Glover               Conway  AR                        52      8:M 50-54         10:13/M      20:26.97      20:58.42
     76     Seiryu Fujiwara           Conway  AR                         9      8:M  7-10         10:16/M      20:31.41      20:51.56
     77     Eugene Atha               Sherwood  AR                      64      3:M 60-64         10:18/M      20:35.19      20:52.71
     78     Jacob Smith               Conway  AR                        29      1:M 25-29         10:23/M      20:45.08      21:14.11
     79     Rustin McCarty            Vilonia  AR                       37      6:M 35-39         10:27/M      20:53.55      21:19.20
     80     Tommy Boyce               Beebe  AR                         39      7:M 35-39         10:52/M      21:43.64      22:05.71
     81     Glen Wile                 Texarkana  TX                     78      1:M 75-79         10:56/M      21:52.79      22:10.61
     82     Seth Chesshir             Conway  AR                        10      9:M  7-10         11:00/M      21:59.61      22:21.80
     83     Billy Haiie               Conway  AR                        33      9:M 30-34         11:01/M      22:01.38      22:17.12
     84     Micah Calvert             Greenbrier  AR                     7      10:M  7-10        11:32/M      23:04.76      23:27.58
     85     Brooks Gorman             Conway  AR                         6      1:M  1- 6         11:32/M      23:04.93      23:27.54
     86     Drew Webb                 Conway  AR                        33      10:M 30-34        11:38/M      23:15.57      23:30.48
     87     Nathan Kraft              Russellville  AR                  43      3:M 40-44         11:44/M      23:27.83      23:53.62
     88     Luke Naylor               Conway  AR                        41      4:M 40-44         11:51/M      23:41.04      24:18.96
     89     Marion Monk               Hot Springs Village  AR           77      2:M 75-79         12:08/M      24:16.88      24:37.33
     90     Clayton Young             Bismarck  AR                      40      5:M 40-44         12:21/M      24:41.31      25:00.15
     91     Rusty Hinges              Mount Pleasant  AR                79      3:M 75-79         12:57/M      25:54.48      25:54.48
     92     Lloyd Hartzell            Conway  AR                        62      4:M 60-64         13:56/M      27:52.53      28:16.73
     93     James Ackerson            Conway  AR                        32      11:M 30-34        13:59/M      27:58.09      28:07.78
     94     Keith Knight              Cabot  AR                         65      6:M 65-69         14:17/M      28:33.24      28:47.96
     95     Yediael Samayoa           Conway  AR                        10      11:M  7-10        14:24/M      28:48.05      29:07.86
     96     James Roberts             Little Rock  AR                   31      12:M 30-34        14:58/M      29:56.87      30:30.01
     97     Matthew Williams          North Little Rock  AR             43      6:M 40-44         16:21/M      32:42.57      33:14.46
     98     Thomas Boyce 3rd          Beebe  AR                         10      12:M  7-10        17:33/M      35:06.21      35:32.28
     99     Karl Pratt                Jefferson  LA                     67      7:M 65-69         17:50/M      35:39.98      36:15.77
    100     Marvin Engels             Texarkana  TX                     87      2:M 80-99         19:56/M      39:51.59      40:04.22
======================================================================================================================================
   Place    Female Walkers            City                              Age   Age Group Place  Total Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
======================================================================================================================================
     1      Amber Mace                Conway  AR                        42    1:F Female 0-9      13:45/M      27:30.92      27:55.26
     2      Teena Gray                Conway  AR                        56    2:F Female 0-9      15:06/M      30:12.49      30:37.31
     3      Jessica Davis             Conway  AR                        29    3:F Female 0-9      17:20/M      34:40.78      35:07.90
     4      Edith Ortiz               Mayflower  AR                     43    4:F Female 0-9      18:05/M      36:10.83      36:27.82
======================================================================================================================================
   Place    Male Walkers              City                              Age   Age Group Place  Total Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
======================================================================================================================================
     1      Loyd McDaniel             Texarkana  AR                     69    1:M Male 0-99       12:46/M      25:31.71      25:44.37
     2      Jeff Mace                 Conway  AR                        43    2:M Male 0-99       13:45/M      27:30.79      27:54.97