Catholic High Rocket 5K Teams
Little Rock, AR
-- April 13, 2018
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
  Team - Big Daddy J & his PeepsFinish Position -    1
  Team Score (places):        63   Team Score (times):     21:08.54
  Team Pos                        Bib No   Name                  City/State             Gender Place          Time    Ave. Time 
  1                                 138    Stephen Jones         Little Rock, AR             2            19:30.17     19:30.17
  2                                 108    Chad Greenway         Little Rock, AR             5            19:49.83     19:40.00
  3                                 202    Jacob Roset           Little Rock, AR             11           21:10.55     20:10.18
  4                                 69     Dax de bin            Little Rock, AR             22           22:34.30     20:46.21
  5                                 169    Cole Mock             Little Rock, AR             23           22:37.84     21:08.54

  Team - Thin Mint LoversFinish Position -    2
  Team Score (places):        99   Team Score (times):     21:56.21
  Team Pos                        Bib No   Name                  City/State             Gender Place          Time    Ave. Time
  1                                 29     Lucas Bozeman         Little Rock, AR             1            18:20.41     18:20.41
  2                                 61     Walker Cunningham     Little Rock, AR             8            20:26.02     19:23.22
  3                                 219    Jackson Smith         Little Rock, AR             19           22:22.90     20:23.11
  4                                 53     Josh Coffield         Little Rock, AR             28           23:13.09     21:05.61
  5                                 164    Carson McKay          Little Rock, AR             43           25:18.64     21:56.21

  Team - Magic Mason & the BoysFinish Position -    3
  Team Score (places):        94   Team Score (times):     22:23.10
  Team Pos                        Bib No   Name                  City/State             Gender Place          Time    Ave. Time
  1                                 245    Worth Wilsey          Little Rock, AR             3            19:34.01     19:34.01
  2                                 155    Tyler Mackenzie       Little Rock, AR             7            20:20.55     19:57.28
  3                                 68     Joshua Dawson         Little Rock, AR             13           21:26.21     20:26.92
  4                                 166    Jake McKinney         Maumelle, AR                14           22:01.68     20:50.61
  5                                 185    Mason Paladino        Little Rock, AR             57           28:33.04     22:23.10

  Team - Team SevenFinish Position -    4
  Team Score (places):       428   Team Score (times):     39:16.16
  Team Pos                        Bib No   Name                  City/State             Gender Place          Time    Ave. Time
  1                                 157    Beau Marr             Little Rock, AR             83           38:54.15     38:54.15
  2                                 132    Ayham Isaac           Little Rock, AR             84           38:54.66     38:54.41
  3                                 136    Eli Jennings          Little Rock, AR             86           39:28.36     39:05.72
  4                                 144    Max Kronenberger      Little Rock, AR             87           39:31.04     39:12.05
  5                                 37     Alex Bromley          Sherwood, AR                88           39:32.60     39:16.16