Catholic High Rocket 5K Age Groups
Little Rock, AR
-- April 13, 2018
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
  Female Open Winners

  Place                 Name                       City                               Pace      Total Time 
  1                     Lindsay Pertuk             Little Rock  AR                  7:15/M        22:32.41
  2                     Taylor Allison             Little Rock  AR                  7:32/M        23:23.18
  3                     Karina Brockwell           Little Rock  AR                  7:56/M        24:38.18

  Male Open Winners

  Place                 Name                       City                               Pace      Total Time
  1                     Lucas Bozeman              Little Rock  AR                  5:54/M        18:20.41
  2                     Stephen Jones              Little Rock  AR                  6:17/M        19:30.17
  3                     Worth Wilsey               Little Rock  AR                  6:18/M        19:34.01

  Male 10 and Under

  Place                 Name                       City                               Pace      Total Time
  1                     Sam Dodge                  Little Rock  AR                  9:31/M        29:34.03
  2                     Jonathan Finch             Cammack Village  AR             17:41/M        54:56.72

  Female 11 to 13

  Place                 Name                       City                               Pace      Total Time
  1                     Psalm Wistrand             Little Rock  AR                  9:00/M        27:58.27
  2                     Arianne Ricaurte           Maumelle  AR                     9:02/M        28:04.03
  3                     Isabela Crane              Little Rock  AR                  9:29/M        29:27.31

  Male 11 to 13

  Place                 Name                       City                               Pace      Total Time
  1                     Gabriel Davis              Little Rock  AR                  7:24/M        22:58.37
  2                     Zach Greenway              Little Rock  AR                  8:06/M        25:10.34
  3                     Stephen Edwards            Little Rock  AR                  8:08/M        25:16.06
  4                     Matthew Banthol            Little Rock  AR                  8:38/M        26:48.67
  5                     Cade McConnell             Little Rock  AR                  8:44/M        27:07.88
  6                     Ty Bean                    Little Rock  AR                  8:44/M        27:08.16
  7                     Cooper Stine               Little Rock  AR                  8:48/M        27:20.47
  8                     Paul Haslauer              Little Rock  AR                  9:24/M        29:11.34
  9                     Eli Eifling                Little Rock  AR                 12:58/M        40:17.56

  Female 14 to 18

  Place                 Name                       City                               Pace      Total Time
  1                     Fran Edwards               Little Rock  AR                  8:08/M        25:15.34
  2                     Shaley Dean                Sherwood  AR                    10:52/M        33:45.99
  3                     Anna Haslauer              Little Rock  AR                 11:41/M        36:17.23
  4                     Rebecca Besier             Sherwood  AR                    17:57/M        55:46.00
  5                     Millie Allgood             Sherwood  AR                    17:57/M        55:46.50
  6                     Sarah Kate McConnell       Little Rock  AR                 17:57/M        55:46.58

  Male 14 to 18

  Place                 Name                       City                               Pace      Total Time
  1                     Chip Fournier              North Little Rock  AR            6:20/M        19:40.43
  2                     Chad Greenway              Little Rock  AR                  6:23/M        19:49.83
  3                     Tyler Mackenzie            Little Rock  AR                  6:33/M        20:20.55
  4                     Walker Cunningham          Little Rock  AR                  6:35/M        20:26.02
  5                     Jacob Roset                Little Rock  AR                  6:49/M        21:10.55
  6                     Robert Pinter              Little Rock  AR                  6:52/M        21:20.80
  7                     Joshua Dawson              Little Rock  AR                  6:54/M        21:26.21
  8                     Jake McKinney              Maumelle  AR                     7:05/M        22:01.68
  9                     Alex Davis                 Sherwood  AR                     7:10/M        22:15.91
  10                    Andrew Files               Little Rock  AR                  7:10/M        22:16.66
  11                    Collin Kita                North Little Rock  AR            7:12/M        22:21.70
  12                    Jackson Smith              Little Rock  AR                  7:12/M        22:22.90
  13                    Dax de bin                 Little Rock  AR                  7:16/M        22:34.30
  14                    Cole Mock                  Little Rock  AR                  7:17/M        22:37.84
  15                    Josh Coffield              Little Rock  AR                  7:28/M        23:13.09
  16                    Nick Bromley               Sherwood  AR                     7:41/M        23:51.05
  17                    Jack Travis                Little Rock  AR                  7:46/M        24:09.55
  18                    Henry Jackson              Little Rock  AR                  7:48/M        24:15.65
  19                    Drew Vono                  Little Rock  AR                  7:58/M        24:45.80
  20                    Spencer Wood               Maumelle  AR                     8:03/M        25:01.79
  21                    Carson McKay               Little Rock  AR                  8:09/M        25:18.64
  22                    Ethan Herbold              Sherwood  AR                     8:26/M        26:13.76
  23                    Jack Smith                 Little Rock  AR                  8:52/M        27:32.22
  24                    Mason Paladino             Little Rock  AR                  9:11/M        28:33.04
  25                    Beau Marr                  Little Rock  AR                 12:31/M        38:54.15
  26                    Ayham Isaac                Little Rock  AR                 12:31/M        38:54.66
  27                    Eli Jennings               Little Rock  AR                 12:42/M        39:28.36
  28                    Max Kronenberger           Little Rock  AR                 12:43/M        39:31.04
  29                    Alex Bromley               Sherwood  AR                    12:43/M        39:32.60
  30                    John Volpe                 Little Rock  AR                 13:01/M        40:27.58

  Female 19 to 29

  Place                 Name                       City                               Pace      Total Time
  1                     Amber Fontenot             Little Rock  AR                  9:49/M        30:29.39
  2                     Lauren Wilson              North Little Rock  AR           10:13/M        31:45.49
  3                     Diana Beltran              Little Rock  AR                 10:21/M        32:09.83
  4                     Maggie Bumpus              Little Rock  AR                 10:38/M        33:01.29
  5                     Rachae Russel              Little Rock  AR                 10:57/M        34:02.02

  Male 19 to 29

  Place                 Name                       City                               Pace      Total Time
  1                     Taylor Deems               Little Rock  AR                  6:41/M        20:47.94
  2                     James Staats               Benton  AR                       7:27/M        23:09.79
  3                     Tyler Prause               Little Rock  AR                  7:47/M        24:12.41
  4                     Taylor Stockemer           Little Rock  AR                  7:49/M        24:18.58
  5                     Esteban Carrion            North Little Rock  AR            9:38/M        29:57.95
  6                     Tyler Banks                Benton  AR                      10:13/M        31:44.71
  7                     Jacob Moreno               Bryant  AR                      10:13/M        31:45.68
  8                     Will Banks                 Benton  AR                      10:19/M        32:03.59

  Female 30 to 39

  Place                 Name                       City                               Pace      Total Time
  1                     Molly Querdibitty          Little Rock  AR                  9:26/M        29:20.38
  2                     Ramy Zimmerebner           Little Rock  AR                  9:52/M        30:40.46
  3                     Kimberly Estoker           North Little Rock  AR           10:08/M        31:29.16
  4                     Morgan Moore               Little Rock  AR                 10:49/M        33:35.96
  5                     Monica Casiano             North Little Rock  AR           13:58/M        43:25.43

  Male 30 to 39

  Place                 Name                       City                               Pace      Total Time
  1                     Steve Unger                Little Rock  AR                  6:30/M        20:11.59
  2                     Jeremiah Wood              Little Rock  AR                  6:36/M        20:29.89
  3                     Justin Brickell            Little Rock  AR                  7:07/M        22:08.62
  4                     Robert Cheek               Helena  AR                       7:15/M        22:33.85
  5                     Steven Preston             Little Rock  AR                  8:42/M        27:02.62
  6                     Anthony Dillard            Little Rock  AR                  9:11/M        28:31.44
  7                     Jonathan Querdibitty       Little Rock  AR                  9:26/M        29:20.88
  8                     Edward Dodge               Little Rock  AR                  9:31/M        29:34.84
  9                     Mason Ellis                Little Rock  AR                 10:11/M        31:38.43
  10                    Ricardo Casiano            North Little Rock  AR           13:58/M        43:24.56

  Female 40 to 49

  Place                 Name                       City                               Pace      Total Time
  1                     Hope Sharp                 Little Rock  AR                  8:04/M        25:03.94
  2                     Gretchen Nunez             Little Rock  AR                 10:08/M        31:28.15
  3                     Amy Williams               Maumelle  AR                    11:01/M        34:14.43
  4                     Susana Lara                Little Rock  AR                 11:52/M        36:52.19
  5                     Lynley Brooks              North Little Rock  AR           13:40/M        42:29.25
  6                     Tricia Finch               Cammack Village  AR             17:42/M        55:00.74

  Male 40 to 49

  Place                 Name                       City                               Pace      Total Time
  1                     Stephen Davis              Little Rock  AR                  7:14/M        22:28.88
  2                     Matt Dempsey               Little Rock  AR                  7:25/M        23:02.54
  3                     Lance West                 Little Rock  AR                  7:30/M        23:17.38
  4                     Jay Taylor                 Little Rock  AR                  7:55/M        24:35.05
  5                     Michael Marchand           Little Rock  AR                  7:56/M        24:39.34
  6                     Chad Greenway              Little Rock  AR                  8:10/M        25:22.70
  7                     Marcus Bozeman             Little Rock  AR                  8:11/M        25:24.75
  8                     Scott Jones                Conway  AR                       8:48/M        27:19.69
  9                     Brian Smith                Sherwood  AR                     9:13/M        28:39.79
  10                    Stu Edwards                Little Rock  AR                  9:17/M        28:50.72
  11                    Eric Gordon                Little Rock  AR                  9:49/M        30:29.46
  12                    William Wood               Maumelle  AR                     9:54/M        30:45.76
  13                    Kevin Nolder               Little Rock  AR                 10:05/M        31:19.94
  14                    Wil Jackson                Little Rock  AR                 11:28/M        35:36.33
  15                    Billy Hipp                 Little Rock  AR                 12:33/M        38:59.19
  16                    Sean Barron                Little Rock  AR                 13:40/M        42:29.04
  17                    Henry Petty                Sherwood  AR                    15:20/M        47:37.49

  Female 50 to 59

  Place                 Name                       City                               Pace      Total Time
  1                     Emily Hartman              Little Rock  AR                  8:36/M        26:43.37
  2                     Sandy Straessle            Little Rock  AR                  9:25/M        29:16.90
  3                     April Findlay              Little Rock  AR                  9:47/M        30:25.90

  Male 50 to 59

  Place                 Name                       City                               Pace      Total Time
  1                     Kenny Wilsey               Little Rock  AR                  7:19/M        22:43.40
  2                     Michael Baxley             Little Rock  AR                  8:04/M        25:04.75
  3                     Chuck Spohn                Little Rock  AR                  8:41/M        26:58.61
  4                     William Ricaurte           Maumelle  AR                     9:05/M        28:12.56
  5                     Martin Ferguson            Maumelle  AR                     9:13/M        28:37.73
  6                     Jeff Beecher               Little Rock  AR                  9:42/M        30:07.53
  7                     Andrew Idler               Belleville  MI                   9:58/M        30:59.40
  8                     Gary Kita                  North Little Rock  AR           11:11/M        34:45.97
  9                     Frank Besier               Sherwood  AR                    11:29/M        35:40.71
  10                    Andrew Hottell             Little Rock  AR                 11:33/M        35:53.25
  11                    George Prange              Little Rock  AR                 11:55/M        37:01.87
  12                    Sandip Bose                Little Rock  AR                 12:09/M        37:46.82
  13                    Bart Vance                 Texarkana  AR                   12:16/M        38:08.23

  Female 60 and Over

  Place                 Name                       City                               Pace      Total Time
  1                     Brenda Scheffler           Little Rock  AR                  9:12/M        28:35.97
  2                     Susan Blair                Little Rock  AR                 10:47/M        33:31.08

  Male 60 and Over

  Place                 Name                       City                               Pace      Total Time
  1                     James McCullar             Cammack Village  AR              7:58/M        24:45.33
  2                     Mike Lee                   Little Rock  AR                 10:16/M        31:53.15