Catholic High Rocket 5K
Little Rock, AR
-- April 13, 2018
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
  Place   Female Runners              City                             Age Group Place         Total Pace       Total Time
===========================================================================================================================
    1     Lindsay Pertuk              Little Rock  AR                       1:OA                   7:15/M         22:32.41
    2     Taylor Allison              Little Rock  AR                       2:OA                   7:32/M         23:23.18
    3     Karina Brockwell            Little Rock  AR                       3:OA                   7:56/M         24:38.18
    4     Hope Sharp                  Little Rock  AR                     1:F 40-49                8:04/M         25:03.94
    5     Fran Edwards                Little Rock  AR                     1:F 14-18                8:08/M         25:15.34
    6     Emily Hartman               Little Rock  AR                     1:F 50-59                8:36/M         26:43.37
    7     Psalm Wistrand              Little Rock  AR                     1:F 11-13                9:00/M         27:58.27
    8     Arianne Ricaurte            Maumelle  AR                        2:F 11-13                9:02/M         28:04.03
    9     Brenda Scheffler            Little Rock  AR                     1:F 60-99                9:12/M         28:35.97
    10    Sandy Straessle             Little Rock  AR                     2:F 50-59                9:25/M         29:16.90
    11    Molly Querdibitty           Little Rock  AR                     1:F 30-39                9:26/M         29:20.38
    12    Isabela Crane               Little Rock  AR                     3:F 11-13                9:29/M         29:27.31
    13    April Findlay               Little Rock  AR                     3:F 50-59                9:47/M         30:25.90
    14    Amber Fontenot              Little Rock  AR                     1:F 19-29                9:49/M         30:29.39
    15    Ramy Zimmerebner            Little Rock  AR                     2:F 30-39                9:52/M         30:40.46
    16    Gretchen Nunez              Little Rock  AR                     2:F 40-49               10:08/M         31:28.15
    17    Kimberly Estoker            North Little Rock  AR               3:F 30-39               10:08/M         31:29.16
    18    Lauren Wilson               North Little Rock  AR               2:F 19-29               10:13/M         31:45.49
    19    Diana Beltran               Little Rock  AR                     3:F 19-29               10:21/M         32:09.83
    20    Maggie Bumpus               Little Rock  AR                     4:F 19-29               10:38/M         33:01.29
    21    Susan Blair                 Little Rock  AR                     2:F 60-99               10:47/M         33:31.08
    22    Morgan Moore                Little Rock  AR                     4:F 30-39               10:49/M         33:35.96
    23    Shaley Dean                 Sherwood  AR                        2:F 14-18               10:52/M         33:45.99
    24    Rachae Russel               Little Rock  AR                     5:F 19-29               10:57/M         34:02.02
    25    Amy Williams                Maumelle  AR                        3:F 40-49               11:01/M         34:14.43
    26    Anna Haslauer               Little Rock  AR                     3:F 14-18               11:41/M         36:17.23
    27    Susana Lara                 Little Rock  AR                     4:F 40-49               11:52/M         36:52.19
    28    Lynley Brooks               North Little Rock  AR               5:F 40-49               13:40/M         42:29.25
    29    Monica Casiano              North Little Rock  AR               5:F 30-39               13:58/M         43:25.43
    30    Tricia Finch                Cammack Village  AR                 6:F 40-49               17:42/M         55:00.74
    31    Rebecca Besier              Sherwood  AR                        4:F 14-18               17:57/M         55:46.00
    32    Millie Allgood              Sherwood  AR                        5:F 14-18               17:57/M         55:46.50
    33    Sarah Kate McConnell        Little Rock  AR                     6:F 14-18               17:57/M         55:46.58
===========================================================================================================================
  Place   Male Runners                City                             Age Group Place         Total Pace       Total Time
===========================================================================================================================
    1     Lucas Bozeman               Little Rock  AR                       1:OA                   5:54/M         18:20.41
    2     Stephen Jones               Little Rock  AR                       2:OA                   6:17/M         19:30.17
    3     Worth Wilsey                Little Rock  AR                       3:OA                   6:18/M         19:34.01
    4     Chip Fournier               North Little Rock  AR               1:M 14-18                6:20/M         19:40.43
    5     Chad Greenway               Little Rock  AR                     2:M 14-18                6:23/M         19:49.83
    6     Steve Unger                 Little Rock  AR                     1:M 30-39                6:30/M         20:11.59
    7     Tyler Mackenzie             Little Rock  AR                     3:M 14-18                6:33/M         20:20.55
    8     Walker Cunningham           Little Rock  AR                     4:M 14-18                6:35/M         20:26.02
    9     Jeremiah Wood               Little Rock  AR                     2:M 30-39                6:36/M         20:29.89
    10    Taylor Deems                Little Rock  AR                     1:M 19-29                6:41/M         20:47.94
    11    Jacob Roset                 Little Rock  AR                     5:M 14-18                6:49/M         21:10.55
    12    Robert Pinter               Little Rock  AR                     6:M 14-18                6:52/M         21:20.80
    13    Joshua Dawson               Little Rock  AR                     7:M 14-18                6:54/M         21:26.21
    14    Jake McKinney               Maumelle  AR                        8:M 14-18                7:05/M         22:01.68
    15    Justin Brickell             Little Rock  AR                     3:M 30-39                7:07/M         22:08.62
    16    Alex Davis                  Sherwood  AR                        9:M 14-18                7:10/M         22:15.91
    17    Andrew Files                Little Rock  AR                    10:M 14-18                7:10/M         22:16.66
    18    Collin Kita                 North Little Rock  AR              11:M 14-18                7:12/M         22:21.70
    19    Jackson Smith               Little Rock  AR                    12:M 14-18                7:12/M         22:22.90
    20    Stephen Davis               Little Rock  AR                     1:M 40-49                7:14/M         22:28.88
    21    Robert Cheek                Helena  AR                          4:M 30-39                7:15/M         22:33.85
    22    Dax de bin                  Little Rock  AR                    13:M 14-18                7:16/M         22:34.30
    23    Cole Mock                   Little Rock  AR                    14:M 14-18                7:17/M         22:37.84
    24    Kenny Wilsey                Little Rock  AR                     1:M 50-59                7:19/M         22:43.40
    25    Gabriel Davis               Little Rock  AR                     1:M 11-13                7:24/M         22:58.37
    26    Matt Dempsey                Little Rock  AR                     2:M 40-49                7:25/M         23:02.54
    27    James Staats                Benton  AR                          2:M 19-29                7:27/M         23:09.79
    28    Josh Coffield               Little Rock  AR                    15:M 14-18                7:28/M         23:13.09
    29    Lance West                  Little Rock  AR                     3:M 40-49                7:30/M         23:17.38
    30    Nick Bromley                Sherwood  AR                       16:M 14-18                7:41/M         23:51.05
    31    Jack Travis                 Little Rock  AR                    17:M 14-18                7:46/M         24:09.55
    32    Tyler Prause                Little Rock  AR                     3:M 19-29                7:47/M         24:12.41
    33    Henry Jackson               Little Rock  AR                    18:M 14-18                7:48/M         24:15.65
    34    Taylor Stockemer            Little Rock  AR                     4:M 19-29                7:49/M         24:18.58
    35    Jay Taylor                  Little Rock  AR                     4:M 40-49                7:55/M         24:35.05
    36    Michael Marchand            Little Rock  AR                     5:M 40-49                7:56/M         24:39.34
    37    James McCullar              Cammack Village  AR                 1:M 60-99                7:58/M         24:45.33
    38    Drew Vono                   Little Rock  AR                    19:M 14-18                7:58/M         24:45.80
    39    Spencer Wood                Maumelle  AR                       20:M 14-18                8:03/M         25:01.79
    40    Michael Baxley              Little Rock  AR                     2:M 50-59                8:04/M         25:04.75
    41    Zach Greenway               Little Rock  AR                     2:M 11-13                8:06/M         25:10.34
    42    Stephen Edwards             Little Rock  AR                     3:M 11-13                8:08/M         25:16.06
    43    Carson McKay                Little Rock  AR                    21:M 14-18                8:09/M         25:18.64
    44    Chad Greenway               Little Rock  AR                     6:M 40-49                8:10/M         25:22.70
    45    Marcus Bozeman              Little Rock  AR                     7:M 40-49                8:11/M         25:24.75
    46    Ethan Herbold               Sherwood  AR                       22:M 14-18                8:26/M         26:13.76
    47    Matthew Banthol             Little Rock  AR                     4:M 11-13                8:38/M         26:48.67
    48    Chuck Spohn                 Little Rock  AR                     3:M 50-59                8:41/M         26:58.61
    49    Steven Preston              Little Rock  AR                     5:M 30-39                8:42/M         27:02.62
    50    Cade McConnell              Little Rock  AR                     5:M 11-13                8:44/M         27:07.88
    51    Ty Bean                     Little Rock  AR                     6:M 11-13                8:44/M         27:08.16
    52    Scott Jones                 Conway  AR                          8:M 40-49                8:48/M         27:19.69
    53    Cooper Stine                Little Rock  AR                     7:M 11-13                8:48/M         27:20.47
    54    Jack Smith                  Little Rock  AR                    23:M 14-18                8:52/M         27:32.22
    55    William Ricaurte            Maumelle  AR                        4:M 50-59                9:05/M         28:12.56
    56    Anthony Dillard             Little Rock  AR                     6:M 30-39                9:11/M         28:31.44
    57    Mason Paladino              Little Rock  AR                    24:M 14-18                9:11/M         28:33.04
    58    Martin Ferguson             Maumelle  AR                        5:M 50-59                9:13/M         28:37.73
    59    Brian Smith                 Sherwood  AR                        9:M 40-49                9:13/M         28:39.79
    60    Stu Edwards                 Little Rock  AR                    10:M 40-49                9:17/M         28:50.72
    61    Paul Haslauer               Little Rock  AR                     8:M 11-13                9:24/M         29:11.34
    62    Jonathan Querdibitty        Little Rock  AR                     7:M 30-39                9:26/M         29:20.88
    63    Sam Dodge                   Little Rock  AR                     1:M  1-10                9:31/M         29:34.03
    64    Edward Dodge                Little Rock  AR                     8:M 30-39                9:31/M         29:34.84
    65    Esteban Carrion             North Little Rock  AR               5:M 19-29                9:38/M         29:57.95
    66    Jeff Beecher                Little Rock  AR                     6:M 50-59                9:42/M         30:07.53
    67    Eric Gordon                 Little Rock  AR                    11:M 40-49                9:49/M         30:29.46
    68    William Wood                Maumelle  AR                       12:M 40-49                9:54/M         30:45.76
    69    Andrew Idler                Belleville  MI                      7:M 50-59                9:58/M         30:59.40
    70    Kevin Nolder                Little Rock  AR                    13:M 40-49               10:05/M         31:19.94
    71    Mason Ellis                 Little Rock  AR                     9:M 30-39               10:11/M         31:38.43
    72    Tyler Banks                 Benton  AR                          6:M 19-29               10:13/M         31:44.71
    73    Jacob Moreno                Bryant  AR                          7:M 19-29               10:13/M         31:45.68
    74    Mike Lee                    Little Rock  AR                     2:M 60-99               10:16/M         31:53.15
    75    Will Banks                  Benton  AR                          8:M 19-29               10:19/M         32:03.59
    76    Gary Kita                   North Little Rock  AR               8:M 50-59               11:11/M         34:45.97
    77    Wil Jackson                 Little Rock  AR                    14:M 40-49               11:28/M         35:36.33
    78    Frank Besier                Sherwood  AR                        9:M 50-59               11:29/M         35:40.71
    79    Andrew Hottell              Little Rock  AR                    10:M 50-59               11:33/M         35:53.25
    80    George Prange               Little Rock  AR                    11:M 50-59               11:55/M         37:01.87
    81    Sandip Bose                 Little Rock  AR                    12:M 50-59               12:09/M         37:46.82
    82    Bart Vance                  Texarkana  AR                      13:M 50-59               12:16/M         38:08.23
    83    Beau Marr                   Little Rock  AR                    25:M 14-18               12:31/M         38:54.15
    84    Ayham Isaac                 Little Rock  AR                    26:M 14-18               12:31/M         38:54.66
    85    Billy Hipp                  Little Rock  AR                    15:M 40-49               12:33/M         38:59.19
    86    Eli Jennings                Little Rock  AR                    27:M 14-18               12:42/M         39:28.36
    87    Max Kronenberger            Little Rock  AR                    28:M 14-18               12:43/M         39:31.04
    88    Alex Bromley                Sherwood  AR                       29:M 14-18               12:43/M         39:32.60
    89    Eli Eifling                 Little Rock  AR                     9:M 11-13               12:58/M         40:17.56
    90    John Volpe                  Little Rock  AR                    30:M 14-18               13:01/M         40:27.58
    91    Sean Barron                 Little Rock  AR                    16:M 40-49               13:40/M         42:29.04
    92    Ricardo Casiano             North Little Rock  AR              10:M 30-39               13:58/M         43:24.56
    93    Henry Petty                 Sherwood  AR                       17:M 40-49               15:20/M         47:37.49
    94    Jonathan Finch              Cammack Village  AR                 2:M  1-10               17:41/M         54:56.72