Capital City Classic 10K Age Groups
Little Rock, AR
-- April 20, 2018
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
  Female Open Winners

  Place          Name                      City                         Age      Chip Time     Gun Time         Pace 
  1              Tia Stone                 Searcy  AR                    40       39:57.12     39:57.12       6:26/M 
  2              Alex Whittington          Little Rock  AR               24       42:20.97     42:20.97       6:49/M
  3              Jenny Massanelli          Little Rock  AR               36       43:04.81     43:04.81       6:56/M

  Male Open Winners

  Place          Name                      City                         Age      Chip Time     Gun Time         Pace
  1              Bret O'Meara              Fayetteville  AR              36       34:49.60     34:49.60       5:37/M
  2              Brian Sieczkowski         Maumelle  AR                  40       35:29.45     35:29.45       5:43/M
  3              Gannon White              Little Rock  AR               43       37:25.28     37:25.28       6:02/M

  Female Masters Winners

  Place          Name                      City                         Age      Chip Time     Gun Time         Pace
  1              Jenny Kelly               Little Rock  AR               40       44:34.22     44:34.22       7:11/M
  2              Sarah Olney               Little Rock  AR               41       45:26.23     45:26.23       7:19/M
  3              Gina Kraft                Russellville  AR              42       45:43.84     45:43.84       7:22/M

  Male Masters Winners

  Place          Name                      City                         Age      Chip Time     Gun Time         Pace
  1              Brian Sites               Little Rock  AR               53       39:11.41     39:11.41       6:19/M
  2              L. J. Wilson              Little Rock  AR               51       42:41.81     42:41.81       6:53/M
  3              Alan Krenzelok            Hot Springs  AR               62       42:50.02     42:50.02       6:54/M

  Female 10 to 14

  Place          Name                      City                         Age      Chip Time     Gun Time         Pace
  1              Terry Whitley             Hot Springs  AR               13       49:36.79     49:37.90       8:00/M
  2              Abi Stone                 Searcy  AR                    14       53:54.06     53:58.64       8:42/M
  3              Isabelle Boysen           Little Rock  AR               14     1:09:27.92   1:09:36.79      11:12/M
  4              Anna Williams             North Little Rock  AR         13     1:22:44.06   1:22:46.25      13:21/M
  5              Anna Stone                Searcy  AR                    10     1:27:36.18   1:27:40.83      14:08/M

  Male 10 to 14

  Place          Name                      City                         Age      Chip Time     Gun Time         Pace
  1              Wesley O'Connor           Little Rock  AR               12       50:45.86     50:48.71       8:11/M
  2              Braden Eason              Vilonia  AR                   10       55:41.78     55:44.66       8:59/M
  3              Luke Hudgins              Maumelle  AR                  12       59:41.52   1:00:02.12       9:38/M

  Female 15 to 19

  Place          Name                      City                         Age      Chip Time     Gun Time         Pace
  1              Carissa Garmer            White Hall  AR                15       54:29.64     54:29.64       8:47/M

  Male 15 to 19

  Place          Name                      City                         Age      Chip Time     Gun Time         Pace
  1              Lucas Bozeman             Little Rock  AR               16       45:39.31     47:16.98       7:22/M

  Female 20 to 24

  Place          Name                      City                         Age      Chip Time     Gun Time         Pace
  1              Courtney Shepherd         Austin  AR                    24     1:19:42.18   1:19:56.57      12:51/M

  Male 20 to 24

  Place          Name                      City                         Age      Chip Time     Gun Time         Pace
  1              Jacy Segovia              Little Rock  AR               23       41:44.83     41:48.66       6:44/M
  2              Bradley Riggs             Cypress  TX                   22       44:38.96     44:42.25       7:12/M
  3              Jacob Rix                 Stuttgart  AR                 24       54:22.38     54:31.42       8:46/M
  4              Parker Skinner            Searcy  AR                    21       56:05.17     56:26.34       9:03/M
  5              Rushton Dobbins           Little Rock  AR               22     1:21:09.39   1:21:25.74      13:05/M

  Female 25 to 29

  Place          Name                      City                         Age      Chip Time     Gun Time         Pace
  1              Lennon Bates              Little Rock  AR               29       43:34.95     43:40.01       7:02/M
  2              Sara Pilgrim              Conway  AR                    28       53:10.32     53:29.05       8:35/M
  3              Marisa Mihalko            North Little Rock  AR         27       59:17.00     59:27.53       9:34/M
  4              Caitlin Montgomery        Austin  AR                    29     1:04:22.45   1:04:33.71      10:23/M
  5              Cori Dobbins              Little Rock  AR               25     1:08:14.38   1:08:23.87      11:00/M
  6              Danielle Petersen         Little Rock  AR               26     1:11:46.13   1:12:14.43      11:35/M
  7              Dani Nielsen              Little Rock  AR               29     1:19:25.88   1:19:39.58      12:49/M
  8              Kasey Licht               Conway  AR                    29     1:21:19.45   1:21:41.78      13:07/M
  9              Tiffany Turner            Hot Springs  AR               27     1:35:37.44   1:35:47.76      15:25/M
  10             Christina Griffin         Maumelle  AR                  25     2:08:03.98   2:08:32.81      20:39/M

  Male 25 to 29

  Place          Name                      City                         Age      Chip Time     Gun Time         Pace
  1              Tyler Shirley             Little Rock  AR               29       38:56.18     38:58.18       6:17/M
  2              David Baker               Conway  AR                    28       44:10.71     44:13.90       7:07/M
  3              Caleb Edwards             Sherwood  AR                  28       44:17.23     44:20.28       7:09/M
  4              Kasozi Wilson             little rock  AR               28       50:24.42     50:32.09       8:08/M
  5              Chris Cullins             Bryant  AR                    27     1:21:01.37   1:21:22.60      13:04/M

  Female 30 to 34

  Place          Name                      City                         Age      Chip Time     Gun Time         Pace
  1              Rebecca Nugent            Benton  AR                    30       45:34.60     45:36.01       7:21/M
  2              Alyssa Frisby             Lonoke  AR                    31       47:27.35     47:39.79       7:39/M
  3              Nicole Hobbs              Little Rock  AR               33       49:44.91     49:50.55       8:01/M
  4              Emily Harbour             Hot Springs  AR               34       50:26.45     50:32.43       8:08/M
  5              Gina Hawkins              Little Rock  AR               33       54:57.55     55:07.73       8:52/M
  6              Katherine Williams        Dover  AR                     30       55:23.13     55:28.19       8:56/M
  7              Emily Evans               Little Rock  AR               34       55:27.76     55:33.95       8:57/M
  8              Carrie Biggs              Little Rock  AR               34       59:21.26     59:50.74       9:34/M
  9              Kristin Mullins           Bryant  AR                    30     1:04:06.32   1:04:22.18      10:20/M
  10             Aislinn Andrews           Little Rock  AR               30     1:06:08.07   1:06:23.30      10:40/M
  11             Jenna Lee                 Little Rock  AR               33     1:06:36.00   1:06:58.83      10:45/M
  12             Amy Stewart               Hot Springs  AR               34     1:06:43.35   1:07:00.28      10:46/M
  13             Holley Skinner            Little Rock  AR               30     1:08:24.95   1:08:46.31      11:02/M
  14             Alicia Ann Marshall       Cabot  AR                     30     1:13:26.37   1:13:38.81      11:51/M
  15             Leanna Delhey             Little Rock  AR               30     1:14:27.45   1:14:42.69      12:00/M
  16             Jacquelyn Smith           Conway  AR                    33     1:33:44.26   1:34:06.83      15:07/M
  17             Renee Clemente            Conway  AR                    30     1:49:41.67   1:50:05.82      17:41/M

  Male 30 to 34

  Place          Name                      City                         Age      Chip Time     Gun Time         Pace
  1              Chet Howland              Little Rock  AR               31       39:24.71     39:27.16       6:21/M
  2              Steven Unger              Little Rock  AR               33       40:05.37     40:07.82       6:28/M
  3              Daniel Arnold             Benton  AR                    34       41:29.23     41:30.88       6:41/M
  4              Phillip Walker            Cabot  AR                     31       42:18.27     42:20.94       6:49/M
  5              Richard Hinson            Little Rock  AR               33       44:28.09     44:32.42       7:10/M
  6              Kyle Ingle                Carlisle  AR                  33       46:04.41     46:07.61       7:26/M
  7              Zach Lewis                Little Rock  AR               33       53:52.71     54:29.79       8:41/M

  Female 35 to 39

  Place          Name                      City                         Age      Chip Time     Gun Time         Pace
  1              Laura Kearns              Little Rock  AR               36       47:18.70     47:22.46       7:38/M
  2              Bethany Mooney            North Little Rock  AR         35       51:48.68     51:54.81       8:21/M
  3              Mindy Simonson            Little Rock  AR               37       57:42.06     57:47.45       9:18/M
  4              Allyson Hodge             Sherwood  AR                  35       58:33.74     58:45.62       9:27/M
  5              Kristen Lippencott        Little Rock  AR               39       59:17.67     59:32.91       9:34/M
  6              Lindsay Kullenberg        Little Rock  AR               36     1:00:33.04   1:01:02.54       9:46/M
  7              Erika Peters              Sherwood  AR                  37     1:02:08.93   1:02:41.85      10:01/M
  8              Maggie Cope               Cabot  AR                     36     1:03:41.97   1:03:48.91      10:16/M
  9              Meg Berry                 Little Rock  AR               36     1:08:02.70   1:08:18.30      10:58/M
  10             Ashley Hibdon             Little Rock  AR               37     1:14:11.03   1:14:21.37      11:58/M
  11             Bonnie Burks              Benton  AR                    39     1:14:19.04   1:14:35.07      11:59/M
  12             Kelli Watts               Benton  AR                    39     1:16:55.52   1:17:16.08      12:24/M
  13             Jessica Kramer            Conway  AR                    38     1:22:58.09   1:23:21.69      13:23/M

  Male 35 to 39

  Place          Name                      City                         Age      Chip Time     Gun Time         Pace
  1              Brent Corbitt             Little Rock  AR               38       38:04.48     38:06.64       6:08/M
  2              Jeffrrey Grove            Little Rock  AR               35       39:42.69     39:44.67       6:24/M
  3              Jacob Hudgins             Maumelle  AR                  36       41:45.80     41:48.39       6:44/M
  4              Jacinto Herrera           Little Rock  AR               37       44:59.12     45:15.29       7:15/M
  5              Chris Yarberry            Benton  AR                    37       48:59.57     49:07.50       7:54/M
  6              Glenn Kuhn                bryant  AR                    36       49:22.33     49:31.62       7:58/M
  7              Ross Peters               Sherwood  AR                  37       53:07.04     53:56.60       8:34/M
  8              Jonathan Tate             Little Rock  AR               37       53:20.68     53:27.61       8:36/M
  9              Scott Pool                Little Rock  AR               39     1:00:34.49   1:00:49.08       9:46/M
  10             Umesh Wankhade            Little Rock  AR               37     1:01:59.76   1:02:08.30      10:00/M
  11             Joshua Hill               North Little Rock  AR         36     1:02:26.72   1:02:59.51      10:04/M
  12             Drew Dees                 Little Rock  AR               38     1:07:43.25   1:08:13.40      10:55/M

  Female 40 to 44

  Place          Name                      City                         Age      Chip Time     Gun Time         Pace
  1              Tram Nobles               Hot Springs Village  AR       43       52:41.82     52:46.78       8:30/M
  2              Dianna Self               Kirby  AR                     43       55:32.43     55:42.36       8:57/M
  3              Amy Teague                Little Rock  AR               43       59:01.80     59:07.86       9:31/M
  4              Shelly Mollette           Maumelle  AR                  40       59:10.04     59:22.66       9:33/M
  5              Tonya Scott Lackey        Malvern  AR                   44     1:00:10.67   1:00:27.02       9:42/M
  6              Julie Ingle               Hensley  AR                   41     1:08:37.79   1:08:46.32      11:04/M
  7              Anna Smith                Jacksonville  AR              44     1:13:28.80   1:13:41.86      11:51/M
  8              Ashley Lynn               Searcy  AR                    43     1:19:41.65   1:19:56.07      12:51/M
  9              DeAnna Anderson           Russellville  AR              44     1:40:37.38   1:40:52.47      16:14/M
  10             Amanda Williams           North Little Rock  AR         42     2:12:10.21   2:12:38.66      21:19/M

  Male 40 to 44

  Place          Name                      City                         Age      Chip Time     Gun Time         Pace
  1              Nathan Harris             Bigelow  AR                   43       42:55.23     42:56.70       6:55/M
  2              Chris Hall                Alexander  AR                 40       46:54.85     46:59.23       7:34/M
  3              Jason Deal                North Little Rock  AR         44       47:51.64     47:55.58       7:43/M
  4              Eddie Mollette            Maumelle  AR                  42     1:05:23.79   1:05:36.61      10:33/M
  5              Clayton Young             Bismarck  AR                  40     1:07:33.10   1:07:51.42      10:54/M
  6              Tony Ingle                Hensley  AR                   43     1:10:17.06   1:10:25.00      11:20/M
  7              Berlin Maxwell            Little Rock  AR               41     1:12:05.93   1:12:51.44      11:38/M
  8              Roosevelt Simmons         Little Rock  AR               44     1:19:22.97   1:19:40.03      12:48/M
  9              Nathan Kraft              Russellville  AR              43     1:29:13.17   1:29:35.09      14:23/M

  Female 45 to 49

  Place          Name                      City                         Age      Chip Time     Gun Time         Pace
  1              Crystal Kennedy           Pearcy  AR                    45       52:16.85     52:21.99       8:26/M
  2              Angela Taylor             Little Rock  AR               47     1:01:13.74   1:01:21.36       9:52/M
  3              Joni Beratto              Cabot  AR                     46     1:04:10.43   1:04:21.26      10:21/M
  4              Jennifer Fielding         Little Rock  AR               46     1:04:36.55   1:04:56.40      10:25/M
  5              Julie Stanbrough          Cabot  AR                     49     1:13:28.50   1:13:41.79      11:51/M
  6              Rhonda Burgos             Little Rock  AR               47     1:14:05.10   1:14:20.31      11:57/M
  7              Carla Miller              Little Rock  AR               49     1:16:26.12   1:16:26.12      12:20/M
  8              Debbie Stehling           Little Rock  AR               49     1:18:53.22   1:18:59.32      12:43/M
  9              Dawn Bradley              Little Rock  AR               47     1:19:01.09   1:19:11.74      12:45/M
  10             Vickie Walker             Poyen  AR                     47     1:21:45.31   1:21:55.86      13:11/M
  11             Jennifer Moline           Little Rock  AR               47     1:26:21.92   1:26:41.27      13:56/M
  12             Katherine Patton          Little Rock  AR               49     1:26:34.43   1:26:54.27      13:58/M
  13             Cassy Laferr              Dardanelle  AR                46     1:29:20.98   1:29:44.80      14:25/M
  14             Jennifer Bannon           Conway  AR                    48     1:36:43.10   1:37:03.94      15:36/M
  15             Stormie Wingo             Conway  AR                    47     1:36:43.63   1:37:04.64      15:36/M
  16             Carol Kimery              Benton  AR                    46     1:45:18.99   1:45:41.97      16:59/M
  17             Karyette Simmons          Little Rock  AR               48     1:47:50.01   1:48:08.98      17:24/M
  18             Mary Coates               Little Rock  AR               45     1:48:34.20   1:48:52.86      17:31/M

  Male 45 to 49

  Place          Name                      City                         Age      Chip Time     Gun Time         Pace
  1              James Moy                 Benton  AR                    48       45:37.87     45:46.26       7:21/M
  2              Rodney Paine              Little Rock  AR               48       46:35.04     46:38.06       7:31/M
  3              Marcus Bozeman            Little Rock  AR               49       50:13.37     50:19.74       8:06/M
  4              Jay Taylor                Little Rock  AR               47       51:45.18     51:45.18       8:21/M
  5              Stephen Campbell          Royal  AR                     47       52:01.54     52:06.43       8:23/M
  6              Jason Walker              Poyen  AR                     46       52:10.50     52:14.78       8:25/M
  7              Jody Mullins              Little Rock  AR               47       53:34.92     53:44.08       8:38/M
  8              Brian Blair               Vilonia  AR                   47       53:43.94     53:48.36       8:40/M
  9              Chris Attig               Little Rock  AR               47       56:45.67     56:55.28       9:09/M
  10             Jim Burgos                Little Rock  AR               47     1:02:40.25   1:02:53.62      10:06/M
  11             David Weed                Little Rock  AR               49     1:07:41.30   1:07:55.06      10:55/M
  12             David Camp                Little Rock  AR               47     1:08:14.47   1:08:23.92      11:00/M
  13             Gunnar Boysen             Little Rock  AR               49     1:09:28.44   1:09:37.00      11:12/M

  Female 50 to 54

  Place          Name                      City                         Age      Chip Time     Gun Time         Pace
  1              Lisa Webb                 Cabot  AR                     51       51:33.50     51:37.26       8:19/M
  2              Emily Hartman             Little Rock  AR               51       51:51.39     52:03.40       8:22/M
  3              Gabrielle Halverson       Cabot  AR                     50       55:46.81     55:53.45       9:00/M
  4              Delores Fairchild         Maumelle  AR                  54       55:50.43     56:01.58       9:00/M
  5              Tammy Boyd                Royal  AR                     53     1:09:06.35   1:09:12.21      11:09/M
  6              Susan Jenkins             El Paso  AR                   54     1:16:35.01   1:16:56.70      12:21/M
  7              Wendy Armstrong           North Little Rock  AR         54     1:29:18.91   1:29:46.19      14:24/M
  8              Judith Ostrowski          Conway  AR                    54     1:29:39.06   1:29:57.74      14:28/M
  9              Stacy Berry               Vilonia  AR                   52     1:31:06.05   1:31:26.91      14:42/M
  10             Heidi Thompson            Conway  AR                    51     1:33:43.82   1:34:06.70      15:07/M
  11             Janet Calhoun             Cabot  AR                     50     1:36:01.02   1:36:17.78      15:29/M
  12             Kathy Adams               Dardanelle  AR                50     2:12:10.56   2:12:38.76      21:19/M

  Male 50 to 54

  Place          Name                      City                         Age      Chip Time     Gun Time         Pace
  1              Steven Booth              Little Rock  AR               51       47:35.43     47:38.82       7:40/M
  2              Greg Fairchild            Maumelle  AR                  52       49:29.26     49:40.71       7:59/M
  3              Barry Eason               Vilonia  AR                   50       53:21.92     53:26.95       8:36/M
  4              Marthelius Green          Little Rock  AR               51       54:03.58     54:10.96       8:43/M
  5              Bill Wilson               Little Rock  AR               50       56:53.25     57:10.00       9:10/M
  6              Glenn Berry               Vilonia  AR                   53     1:00:14.40   1:00:39.61       9:43/M
  7              John Hunnicutt            Danville  AR                  50     1:02:52.42   1:02:56.09      10:08/M
  8              Ron Sanders Jr            Little Rock  AR               54     1:08:25.28   1:08:33.87      11:02/M
  9              Bill Fletcher             Little Rock  AR               52     1:12:22.26   1:12:33.35      11:40/M
  10             Antonio Lucena            White Hall  AR                50     1:16:21.31   1:16:39.22      12:19/M
  11             Sandip Bose               Little Rock  AR               53     1:18:43.09   1:19:17.72      12:42/M
  12             Kevin Brooks              Little Rock  AR               52     1:24:10.49   1:24:35.16      13:35/M
  13             Eric Glover               Conway  AR                    52     1:24:48.99   1:25:14.22      13:41/M
  14             Gerald Lambert            Little Rock  AR               50     2:08:01.76   2:08:31.62      20:39/M

  Female 55 to 59

  Place          Name                      City                         Age      Chip Time     Gun Time         Pace
  1              Tammy Helmick             Roland  AR                    57       50:10.00     50:10.00       8:05/M
  2              Sherry Hall               Conway  AR                    55       52:30.17     52:36.87       8:28/M
  3              Marlene Chapman           Hot Springs  AR               57     1:00:03.58   1:00:08.89       9:41/M
  4              Marcia Miller             Cabot  AR                     55     1:04:18.80   1:04:23.97      10:22/M
  5              Elaine Seamon             Benton  AR                    56     1:11:45.42   1:11:58.24      11:34/M
  6              Lisa McFee                Royal  AR                     57     1:12:04.84   1:12:24.18      11:37/M
  7              Lori Wensel               Hot Springs  AR               57     1:13:18.15   1:13:37.61      11:49/M
  8              Amy Gueldner              Russellville  AR              59     1:19:08.26   1:19:25.91      12:46/M
  9              KellyAnn Hester           Vilonia  AR                   59     1:23:24.19   1:23:48.51      13:27/M
  10             Christy Brooks            London  AR                    57     1:29:19.87   1:29:43.60      14:24/M
  11             Sherrie Hartzell          Conway  AR                    59     1:39:10.09   1:39:27.76      16:00/M
  12             Debby Langley             Pottsville  AR                59     1:40:37.92   1:40:52.77      16:14/M

  Male 55 to 59

  Place          Name                      City                         Age      Chip Time     Gun Time         Pace
  1              Greg Massanelli           Little Rock  AR               58       44:19.52     44:24.17       7:09/M
  2              Kim Howard                Mineral Springs  AR           57       45:34.19     45:38.38       7:21/M
  3              Ray Rego                  Little Rock  AR               55       49:27.97     49:34.90       7:59/M
  4              Steve Baxter              North Little Rock  AR         58       52:20.95     52:28.32       8:26/M
  5              Emil Woerner              Benton  AR                    55       57:20.81     57:31.17       9:15/M
  6              Jeff Weidauer             Little Rock  AR               58     1:02:48.98   1:02:56.97      10:08/M
  7              Danny Brown               Alexander  AR                 57     1:13:40.21   1:13:40.21      11:53/M
  8              Roy Neblett               Little Rock  AR               57     1:27:18.79   1:27:44.72      14:05/M
  9              Terry Fuller              Benton  AR                    57     1:29:17.80   1:29:48.53      14:24/M

  Female 60 to 64

  Place          Name                      City                         Age      Chip Time     Gun Time         Pace
  1              Bernita Lovelace          Conway  AR                    64       55:35.32     55:39.15       8:58/M
  2              Sheila Galatowitsch       Little Rock  AR               60     1:07:04.70   1:07:20.17      10:49/M
  3              Jane Svetz                Bryant  AR                    61     1:08:10.13   1:08:32.18      11:00/M
  4              Jo LunBeck                Little Rock  AR               62     1:25:55.85   1:26:07.76      13:51/M
  5              Susan Whittenberg         Conway  AR                    62     1:29:41.84   1:30:00.85      14:28/M

  Male 60 to 64

  Place          Name                      City                         Age      Chip Time     Gun Time         Pace
  1              Tom Cheffins              Shirley  AR                   64       52:22.02     52:30.29       8:27/M
  2              Eugene Hainer             Denver  CO                    61     1:01:26.70   1:01:36.32       9:55/M
  3              Michael White             North Little Rock  AR         63     1:36:04.21   1:36:19.97      15:30/M

  Female 65 to 69

  Place          Name                      City                         Age      Chip Time     Gun Time         Pace
  1              Angie Orellano-Fisher     Sherwood  AR                  68     1:02:33.38   1:02:33.38      10:05/M
  2              Gwen Laferr               Belleville  AR                66     1:03:09.50   1:03:20.86      10:11/M
  3              Kathryn Ruthrauff         Hot Springs  AR               68     1:04:40.55   1:04:40.55      10:26/M
  4              Judy Thornton             London  AR                    69     1:30:46.41   1:31:00.78      14:38/M
  5              Ginger Burnham            Conway  AR                    69     1:45:07.02   1:45:22.63      16:57/M

  Male 65 to 69

  Place          Name                      City                         Age      Chip Time     Gun Time         Pace
  1              Bill Rahn                 North Little Rock  AR         67       57:58.88     58:09.24       9:21/M
  2              Larry Schmidt             Hot Springs  AR               66       58:00.49     58:02.89       9:21/M

  Female 70 to 74

  Place          Name                      City                         Age      Chip Time     Gun Time         Pace
  1              Vicki Ingram              Cabot  AR                     72     1:15:06.26   1:15:26.89      12:07/M

  Male 70 to 74

  Place          Name                      City                         Age      Chip Time     Gun Time         Pace
  1              Jim Gorman                North Little Rock  AR         70       48:42.85     48:45.61       7:51/M
  2              Bernie Larson             Vilonia  AR                   73       59:24.58     59:29.54       9:35/M
  3              Manfred Galatowitsch      Little Rock  AR               70     1:05:22.32   1:05:22.32      10:33/M
  4              Al Dilegge                Little Rock  AR               72     1:05:32.73   1:05:42.65      10:34/M
  5              Sam Clinton               Maumelle  AR                  71     1:07:26.58   1:07:37.87      10:53/M
  6              Roy Hayward               North Little Rock  AR         73     1:22:48.87   1:23:03.93      13:21/M

  Female 75 to 79

  Place          Name                      City                         Age      Chip Time     Gun Time         Pace
  1              Lois Mackey               Little Rock  AR               75     1:38:51.93   1:39:21.98      15:57/M
  2              Sharon Frost              Russellville  AR              75     1:59:56.31   2:00:24.15      19:21/M

  Male 75 to 79

  Place          Name                      City                         Age      Chip Time     Gun Time         Pace
  1              Dan Belanger              Little Rock  AR               75     1:20:23.81   1:20:36.03      12:58/M
  2              Emil Mackey               Little Rock  AR               76     1:28:27.31   1:28:57.45      14:16/M