Capital City Classic 10K
Little Rock, AR
-- April 20, 2018
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
  Place  Female Runners          City                           Age      Age Group Place      Chip Time     Gun Time   Total Pace
==================================================================================================================================
    1    Tia Stone               Searcy  AR                      40           1:OA             39:57.12     39:57.12       6:26/M
    2    Alex Whittington        Little Rock  AR                 24           2:OA             42:20.97     42:20.97       6:49/M
    3    Jenny Massanelli        Little Rock  AR                 36           3:OA             43:04.81     43:04.81       6:56/M
    4    Lennon Bates            Little Rock  AR                 29         1:F 25-29          43:34.95     43:40.01       7:02/M
    5    Jenny Kelly             Little Rock  AR                 40           1:MA             44:34.22     44:34.22       7:11/M
    6    Sarah Olney             Little Rock  AR                 41           2:MA             45:26.23     45:26.23       7:19/M
    7    Rebecca Nugent          Benton  AR                      30         1:F 30-34          45:34.60     45:36.01       7:21/M
    8    Gina Kraft              Russellville  AR                42           3:MA             45:43.84     45:43.84       7:22/M
    9    Laura Kearns            Little Rock  AR                 36         1:F 35-39          47:18.70     47:22.46       7:38/M
   10    Alyssa Frisby           Lonoke  AR                      31         2:F 30-34          47:27.35     47:39.79       7:39/M
   11    Terry Whitley           Hot Springs  AR                 13         1:F 10-14          49:36.79     49:37.90       8:00/M
   12    Nicole Hobbs            Little Rock  AR                 33         3:F 30-34          49:44.91     49:50.55       8:01/M
   13    Tammy Helmick           Roland  AR                      57         1:F 55-59          50:10.00     50:10.00       8:05/M
   14    Emily Harbour           Hot Springs  AR                 34         4:F 30-34          50:26.45     50:32.43       8:08/M
   15    Lisa Webb               Cabot  AR                       51         1:F 50-54          51:33.50     51:37.26       8:19/M
   16    Bethany Mooney          North Little Rock  AR           35         2:F 35-39          51:48.68     51:54.81       8:21/M
   17    Emily Hartman           Little Rock  AR                 51         2:F 50-54          51:51.39     52:03.40       8:22/M
   18    Crystal Kennedy         Pearcy  AR                      45         1:F 45-49          52:16.85     52:21.99       8:26/M
   19    Sherry Hall             Conway  AR                      55         2:F 55-59          52:30.17     52:36.87       8:28/M
   20    Tram Nobles             Hot Springs Village  AR         43         1:F 40-44          52:41.82     52:46.78       8:30/M
   21    Sara Pilgrim            Conway  AR                      28         2:F 25-29          53:10.32     53:29.05       8:35/M
   22    Abi Stone               Searcy  AR                      14         2:F 10-14          53:54.06     53:58.64       8:42/M
   23    Carissa Garmer          White Hall  AR                  15         1:F 15-19          54:29.64     54:29.64       8:47/M
   24    Gina Hawkins            Little Rock  AR                 33         5:F 30-34          54:57.55     55:07.73       8:52/M
   25    Katherine Williams      Dover  AR                       30         6:F 30-34          55:23.13     55:28.19       8:56/M
   26    Emily Evans             Little Rock  AR                 34         7:F 30-34          55:27.76     55:33.95       8:57/M
   27    Dianna Self             Kirby  AR                       43         2:F 40-44          55:32.43     55:42.36       8:57/M
   28    Bernita Lovelace        Conway  AR                      64         1:F 60-64          55:35.32     55:39.15       8:58/M
   29    Gabrielle Halverson     Cabot  AR                       50         3:F 50-54          55:46.81     55:53.45       9:00/M
   30    Delores Fairchild       Maumelle  AR                    54         4:F 50-54          55:50.43     56:01.58       9:00/M
   31    Mindy Simonson          Little Rock  AR                 37         3:F 35-39          57:42.06     57:47.45       9:18/M
   32    Allyson Hodge           Sherwood  AR                    35         4:F 35-39          58:33.74     58:45.62       9:27/M
   33    Amy Teague              Little Rock  AR                 43         3:F 40-44          59:01.80     59:07.86       9:31/M
   34    Shelly Mollette         Maumelle  AR                    40         4:F 40-44          59:10.04     59:22.66       9:33/M
   35    Marisa Mihalko          North Little Rock  AR           27         3:F 25-29          59:17.00     59:27.53       9:34/M
   36    Kristen Lippencott      Little Rock  AR                 39         5:F 35-39          59:17.67     59:32.91       9:34/M
   37    Carrie Biggs            Little Rock  AR                 34         8:F 30-34          59:21.26     59:50.74       9:34/M
   38    Marlene Chapman         Hot Springs  AR                 57         3:F 55-59        1:00:03.58   1:00:08.89       9:41/M
   39    Tonya Scott Lackey      Malvern  AR                     44         5:F 40-44        1:00:10.67   1:00:27.02       9:42/M
   40    Lindsay Kullenberg      Little Rock  AR                 36         6:F 35-39        1:00:33.04   1:01:02.54       9:46/M
   41    Angela Taylor           Little Rock  AR                 47         2:F 45-49        1:01:13.74   1:01:21.36       9:52/M
   42    Erika Peters            Sherwood  AR                    37         7:F 35-39        1:02:08.93   1:02:41.85      10:01/M
   43    Angie Orellano-Fisher   Sherwood  AR                    68         1:F 65-69        1:02:33.38   1:02:33.38      10:05/M
   44    Gwen Laferr             Belleville  AR                  66         2:F 65-69        1:03:09.50   1:03:20.86      10:11/M
   45    Maggie Cope             Cabot  AR                       36         8:F 35-39        1:03:41.97   1:03:48.91      10:16/M
   46    Kristin Mullins         Bryant  AR                      30         9:F 30-34        1:04:06.32   1:04:22.18      10:20/M
   47    Joni Beratto            Cabot  AR                       46         3:F 45-49        1:04:10.43   1:04:21.26      10:21/M
   48    Marcia Miller           Cabot  AR                       55         4:F 55-59        1:04:18.80   1:04:23.97      10:22/M
   49    Caitlin Montgomery      Austin  AR                      29         4:F 25-29        1:04:22.45   1:04:33.71      10:23/M
   50    Jennifer Fielding       Little Rock  AR                 46         4:F 45-49        1:04:36.55   1:04:56.40      10:25/M
   51    Kathryn Ruthrauff       Hot Springs  AR                 68         3:F 65-69        1:04:40.55   1:04:40.55      10:26/M
   52    Aislinn Andrews         Little Rock  AR                 30        10:F 30-34        1:06:08.07   1:06:23.30      10:40/M
   53    Jenna Lee               Little Rock  AR                 33        11:F 30-34        1:06:36.00   1:06:58.83      10:45/M
   54    Amy Stewart             Hot Springs  AR                 34        12:F 30-34        1:06:43.35   1:07:00.28      10:46/M
   55    Sheila Galatowitsch     Little Rock  AR                 60         2:F 60-64        1:07:04.70   1:07:20.17      10:49/M
   56    Meg Berry               Little Rock  AR                 36         9:F 35-39        1:08:02.70   1:08:18.30      10:58/M
   57    Jane Svetz              Bryant  AR                      61         3:F 60-64        1:08:10.13   1:08:32.18      11:00/M
   58    Cori Dobbins            Little Rock  AR                 25         5:F 25-29        1:08:14.38   1:08:23.87      11:00/M
   59    Holley Skinner          Little Rock  AR                 30        13:F 30-34        1:08:24.95   1:08:46.31      11:02/M
   60    Julie Ingle             Hensley  AR                     41         6:F 40-44        1:08:37.79   1:08:46.32      11:04/M
   61    Tammy Boyd              Royal  AR                       53         5:F 50-54        1:09:06.35   1:09:12.21      11:09/M
   62    Isabelle Boysen         Little Rock  AR                 14         3:F 10-14        1:09:27.92   1:09:36.79      11:12/M
   63    Elaine Seamon           Benton  AR                      56         5:F 55-59        1:11:45.42   1:11:58.24      11:34/M
   64    Danielle Petersen       Little Rock  AR                 26         6:F 25-29        1:11:46.13   1:12:14.43      11:35/M
   65    Lisa McFee              Royal  AR                       57         6:F 55-59        1:12:04.84   1:12:24.18      11:37/M
   66    Lori Wensel             Hot Springs  AR                 57         7:F 55-59        1:13:18.15   1:13:37.61      11:49/M
   67    Alicia Ann Marshall     Cabot  AR                       30        14:F 30-34        1:13:26.37   1:13:38.81      11:51/M
   68    Julie Stanbrough        Cabot  AR                       49         5:F 45-49        1:13:28.50   1:13:41.79      11:51/M
   69    Anna Smith              Jacksonville  AR                44         7:F 40-44        1:13:28.80   1:13:41.86      11:51/M
   70    Rhonda Burgos           Little Rock  AR                 47         6:F 45-49        1:14:05.10   1:14:20.31      11:57/M
   71    Ashley Hibdon           Little Rock  AR                 37        10:F 35-39        1:14:11.03   1:14:21.37      11:58/M
   72    Bonnie Burks            Benton  AR                      39        11:F 35-39        1:14:19.04   1:14:35.07      11:59/M
   73    Leanna Delhey           Little Rock  AR                 30        15:F 30-34        1:14:27.45   1:14:42.69      12:00/M
   74    Vicki Ingram            Cabot  AR                       72         1:F 70-74        1:15:06.26   1:15:26.89      12:07/M
   75    Carla Miller            Little Rock  AR                 49         7:F 45-49        1:16:26.12   1:16:26.12      12:20/M
   76    Susan Jenkins           El Paso  AR                     54         6:F 50-54        1:16:35.01   1:16:56.70      12:21/M
   77    Kelli Watts             Benton  AR                      39        12:F 35-39        1:16:55.52   1:17:16.08      12:24/M
   78    Debbie Stehling         Little Rock  AR                 49         8:F 45-49        1:18:53.22   1:18:59.32      12:43/M
   79    Dawn Bradley            Little Rock  AR                 47         9:F 45-49        1:19:01.09   1:19:11.74      12:45/M
   80    Amy Gueldner            Russellville  AR                59         8:F 55-59        1:19:08.26   1:19:25.91      12:46/M
   81    Dani Nielsen            Little Rock  AR                 29         7:F 25-29        1:19:25.88   1:19:39.58      12:49/M
   82    Ashley Lynn             Searcy  AR                      43         8:F 40-44        1:19:41.65   1:19:56.07      12:51/M
   83    Courtney Shepherd       Austin  AR                      24         1:F 20-24        1:19:42.18   1:19:56.57      12:51/M
   84    Kasey Licht             Conway  AR                      29         8:F 25-29        1:21:19.45   1:21:41.78      13:07/M
   85    Vickie Walker           Poyen  AR                       47        10:F 45-49        1:21:45.31   1:21:55.86      13:11/M
   86    Anna Williams           North Little Rock  AR           13         4:F 10-14        1:22:44.06   1:22:46.25      13:21/M
   87    Jessica Kramer          Conway  AR                      38        13:F 35-39        1:22:58.09   1:23:21.69      13:23/M
   88    KellyAnn Hester         Vilonia  AR                     59         9:F 55-59        1:23:24.19   1:23:48.51      13:27/M
   89    Jo LunBeck              Little Rock  AR                 62         4:F 60-64        1:25:55.85   1:26:07.76      13:51/M
   90    Jennifer Moline         Little Rock  AR                 47        11:F 45-49        1:26:21.92   1:26:41.27      13:56/M
   91    Katherine Patton        Little Rock  AR                 49        12:F 45-49        1:26:34.43   1:26:54.27      13:58/M
   92    Anna Stone              Searcy  AR                      10         5:F 10-14        1:27:36.18   1:27:40.83      14:08/M
   93    Wendy Armstrong         North Little Rock  AR           54         7:F 50-54        1:29:18.91   1:29:46.19      14:24/M
   94    Christy Brooks          London  AR                      57        10:F 55-59        1:29:19.87   1:29:43.60      14:24/M
   95    Cassy Laferr            Dardanelle  AR                  46        13:F 45-49        1:29:20.98   1:29:44.80      14:25/M
   96    Judith Ostrowski        Conway  AR                      54         8:F 50-54        1:29:39.06   1:29:57.74      14:28/M
   97    Susan Whittenberg       Conway  AR                      62         5:F 60-64        1:29:41.84   1:30:00.85      14:28/M
   98    Judy Thornton           London  AR                      69         4:F 65-69        1:30:46.41   1:31:00.78      14:38/M
   99    Stacy Berry             Vilonia  AR                     52         9:F 50-54        1:31:06.05   1:31:26.91      14:42/M
   100   Heidi Thompson          Conway  AR                      51        10:F 50-54        1:33:43.82   1:34:06.70      15:07/M
   101   Jacquelyn Smith         Conway  AR                      33        16:F 30-34        1:33:44.26   1:34:06.83      15:07/M
   102   Tiffany Turner          Hot Springs  AR                 27         9:F 25-29        1:35:37.44   1:35:47.76      15:25/M
   103   Janet Calhoun           Cabot  AR                       50        11:F 50-54        1:36:01.02   1:36:17.78      15:29/M
   104   Jennifer Bannon         Conway  AR                      48        14:F 45-49        1:36:43.10   1:37:03.94      15:36/M
   105   Stormie Wingo           Conway  AR                      47        15:F 45-49        1:36:43.63   1:37:04.64      15:36/M
   106   Lois Mackey             Little Rock  AR                 75         1:F 75-79        1:38:51.93   1:39:21.98      15:57/M
   107   Sherrie Hartzell        Conway  AR                      59        11:F 55-59        1:39:10.09   1:39:27.76      16:00/M
   108   DeAnna Anderson         Russellville  AR                44         9:F 40-44        1:40:37.38   1:40:52.47      16:14/M
   109   Debby Langley           Pottsville  AR                  59        12:F 55-59        1:40:37.92   1:40:52.77      16:14/M
   110   Ginger Burnham          Conway  AR                      69         5:F 65-69        1:45:07.02   1:45:22.63      16:57/M
   111   Carol Kimery            Benton  AR                      46        16:F 45-49        1:45:18.99   1:45:41.97      16:59/M
   112   Karyette Simmons        Little Rock  AR                 48        17:F 45-49        1:47:50.01   1:48:08.98      17:24/M
   113   Mary Coates             Little Rock  AR                 45        18:F 45-49        1:48:34.20   1:48:52.86      17:31/M
   114   Renee Clemente          Conway  AR                      30        17:F 30-34        1:49:41.67   1:50:05.82      17:41/M
   115   Sharon Frost            Russellville  AR                75         2:F 75-79        1:59:56.31   2:00:24.15      19:21/M
   116   Christina Griffin       Maumelle  AR                    25        10:F 25-29        2:08:03.98   2:08:32.81      20:39/M
   117   Amanda Williams         North Little Rock  AR           42        10:F 40-44        2:12:10.21   2:12:38.66      21:19/M
   118   Kathy Adams             Dardanelle  AR                  50        12:F 50-54        2:12:10.56   2:12:38.76      21:19/M
==================================================================================================================================
  Place  Male Runners            City                           Age      Age Group Place      Chip Time     Gun Time   Total Pace
==================================================================================================================================
    1    Bret O'Meara            Fayetteville  AR                36           1:OA             34:49.60     34:49.60       5:37/M
    2    Brian Sieczkowski       Maumelle  AR                    40           2:OA             35:29.45     35:29.45       5:43/M
    3    Gannon White            Little Rock  AR                 43           3:OA             37:25.28     37:25.28       6:02/M
    4    Brent Corbitt           Little Rock  AR                 38         1:M 35-39          38:04.48     38:06.64       6:08/M
    5    Tyler Shirley           Little Rock  AR                 29         1:M 25-29          38:56.18     38:58.18       6:17/M
    6    Brian Sites             Little Rock  AR                 53           1:MA             39:11.41     39:11.41       6:19/M
    7    Chet Howland            Little Rock  AR                 31         1:M 30-34          39:24.71     39:27.16       6:21/M
    8    Jeffrrey Grove          Little Rock  AR                 35         2:M 35-39          39:42.69     39:44.67       6:24/M
    9    Steven Unger            Little Rock  AR                 33         2:M 30-34          40:05.37     40:07.82       6:28/M
   10    Daniel Arnold           Benton  AR                      34         3:M 30-34          41:29.23     41:30.88       6:41/M
   11    Jacy Segovia            Little Rock  AR                 23         1:M 20-24          41:44.83     41:48.66       6:44/M
   12    Jacob Hudgins           Maumelle  AR                    36         3:M 35-39          41:45.80     41:48.39       6:44/M
   13    Phillip Walker          Cabot  AR                       31         4:M 30-34          42:18.27     42:20.94       6:49/M
   14    L. J. Wilson            Little Rock  AR                 51           2:MA             42:41.81     42:41.81       6:53/M
   15    Alan Krenzelok          Hot Springs  AR                 62           3:MA             42:50.02     42:50.02       6:54/M
   16    Nathan Harris           Bigelow  AR                     43         1:M 40-44          42:55.23     42:56.70       6:55/M
   17    David Baker             Conway  AR                      28         2:M 25-29          44:10.71     44:13.90       7:07/M
   18    Caleb Edwards           Sherwood  AR                    28         3:M 25-29          44:17.23     44:20.28       7:09/M
   19    Greg Massanelli         Little Rock  AR                 58         1:M 55-59          44:19.52     44:24.17       7:09/M
   20    Richard Hinson          Little Rock  AR                 33         5:M 30-34          44:28.09     44:32.42       7:10/M
   21    Bradley Riggs           Cypress  TX                     22         2:M 20-24          44:38.96     44:42.25       7:12/M
   22    Jacinto Herrera         Little Rock  AR                 37         4:M 35-39          44:59.12     45:15.29       7:15/M
   23    Kim Howard              Mineral Springs  AR             57         2:M 55-59          45:34.19     45:38.38       7:21/M
   24    James Moy               Benton  AR                      48         1:M 45-49          45:37.87     45:46.26       7:21/M
   25    Lucas Bozeman           Little Rock  AR                 16         1:M 15-19          45:39.31     47:16.98       7:22/M
   26    Kyle Ingle              Carlisle  AR                    33         6:M 30-34          46:04.41     46:07.61       7:26/M
   27    Rodney Paine            Little Rock  AR                 48         2:M 45-49          46:35.04     46:38.06       7:31/M
   28    Chris Hall              Alexander  AR                   40         2:M 40-44          46:54.85     46:59.23       7:34/M
   29    Steven Booth            Little Rock  AR                 51         1:M 50-54          47:35.43     47:38.82       7:40/M
   30    Jason Deal              North Little Rock  AR           44         3:M 40-44          47:51.64     47:55.58       7:43/M
   31    Jim Gorman              North Little Rock  AR           70         1:M 70-74          48:42.85     48:45.61       7:51/M
   32    Chris Yarberry          Benton  AR                      37         5:M 35-39          48:59.57     49:07.50       7:54/M
   33    Glenn Kuhn              bryant  AR                      36         6:M 35-39          49:22.33     49:31.62       7:58/M
   34    Ray Rego                Little Rock  AR                 55         3:M 55-59          49:27.97     49:34.90       7:59/M
   35    Greg Fairchild          Maumelle  AR                    52         2:M 50-54          49:29.26     49:40.71       7:59/M
   36    Marcus Bozeman          Little Rock  AR                 49         3:M 45-49          50:13.37     50:19.74       8:06/M
   37    Kasozi Wilson           little rock  AR                 28         4:M 25-29          50:24.42     50:32.09       8:08/M
   38    Wesley O'Connor         Little Rock  AR                 12         1:M 10-14          50:45.86     50:48.71       8:11/M
   39    Jay Taylor              Little Rock  AR                 47         4:M 45-49          51:45.18     51:45.18       8:21/M
   40    Stephen Campbell        Royal  AR                       47         5:M 45-49          52:01.54     52:06.43       8:23/M
   41    Jason Walker            Poyen  AR                       46         6:M 45-49          52:10.50     52:14.78       8:25/M
   42    Steve Baxter            North Little Rock  AR           58         4:M 55-59          52:20.95     52:28.32       8:26/M
   43    Tom Cheffins            Shirley  AR                     64         1:M 60-64          52:22.02     52:30.29       8:27/M
   44    Ross Peters             Sherwood  AR                    37         7:M 35-39          53:07.04     53:56.60       8:34/M
   45    Jonathan Tate           Little Rock  AR                 37         8:M 35-39          53:20.68     53:27.61       8:36/M
   46    Barry Eason             Vilonia  AR                     50         3:M 50-54          53:21.92     53:26.95       8:36/M
   47    Jody Mullins            Little Rock  AR                 47         7:M 45-49          53:34.92     53:44.08       8:38/M
   48    Brian Blair             Vilonia  AR                     47         8:M 45-49          53:43.94     53:48.36       8:40/M
   49    Zach Lewis              Little Rock  AR                 33         7:M 30-34          53:52.71     54:29.79       8:41/M
   50    Marthelius Green        Little Rock  AR                 51         4:M 50-54          54:03.58     54:10.96       8:43/M
   51    Jacob Rix               Stuttgart  AR                   24         3:M 20-24          54:22.38     54:31.42       8:46/M
   52    Braden Eason            Vilonia  AR                     10         2:M 10-14          55:41.78     55:44.66       8:59/M
   53    Parker Skinner          Searcy  AR                      21         4:M 20-24          56:05.17     56:26.34       9:03/M
   54    Chris Attig             Little Rock  AR                 47         9:M 45-49          56:45.67     56:55.28       9:09/M
   55    Bill Wilson             Little Rock  AR                 50         5:M 50-54          56:53.25     57:10.00       9:10/M
   56    Emil Woerner            Benton  AR                      55         5:M 55-59          57:20.81     57:31.17       9:15/M
   57    Bill Rahn               North Little Rock  AR           67         1:M 65-69          57:58.88     58:09.24       9:21/M
   58    Larry Schmidt           Hot Springs  AR                 66         2:M 65-69          58:00.49     58:02.89       9:21/M
   59    Bernie Larson           Vilonia  AR                     73         2:M 70-74          59:24.58     59:29.54       9:35/M
   60    Luke Hudgins            Maumelle  AR                    12         3:M 10-14          59:41.52   1:00:02.12       9:38/M
   61    Glenn Berry             Vilonia  AR                     53         6:M 50-54        1:00:14.40   1:00:39.61       9:43/M
   62    Scott Pool              Little Rock  AR                 39         9:M 35-39        1:00:34.49   1:00:49.08       9:46/M
   63    Eugene Hainer           Denver  CO                      61         2:M 60-64        1:01:26.70   1:01:36.32       9:55/M
   64    Umesh Wankhade          Little Rock  AR                 37        10:M 35-39        1:01:59.76   1:02:08.30      10:00/M
   65    Joshua Hill             North Little Rock  AR           36        11:M 35-39        1:02:26.72   1:02:59.51      10:04/M
   66    Jim Burgos              Little Rock  AR                 47        10:M 45-49        1:02:40.25   1:02:53.62      10:06/M
   67    Jeff Weidauer           Little Rock  AR                 58         6:M 55-59        1:02:48.98   1:02:56.97      10:08/M
   68    John Hunnicutt          Danville  AR                    50         7:M 50-54        1:02:52.42   1:02:56.09      10:08/M
   69    Manfred Galatowitsch    Little Rock  AR                 70         3:M 70-74        1:05:22.32   1:05:22.32      10:33/M
   70    Eddie Mollette          Maumelle  AR                    42         4:M 40-44        1:05:23.79   1:05:36.61      10:33/M
   71    Al Dilegge              Little Rock  AR                 72         4:M 70-74        1:05:32.73   1:05:42.65      10:34/M
   72    Sam Clinton             Maumelle  AR                    71         5:M 70-74        1:07:26.58   1:07:37.87      10:53/M
   73    Clayton Young           Bismarck  AR                    40         5:M 40-44        1:07:33.10   1:07:51.42      10:54/M
   74    David Weed              Little Rock  AR                 49        11:M 45-49        1:07:41.30   1:07:55.06      10:55/M
   75    Drew Dees               Little Rock  AR                 38        12:M 35-39        1:07:43.25   1:08:13.40      10:55/M
   76    David Camp              Little Rock  AR                 47        12:M 45-49        1:08:14.47   1:08:23.92      11:00/M
   77    Ron Sanders Jr          Little Rock  AR                 54         8:M 50-54        1:08:25.28   1:08:33.87      11:02/M
   78    Gunnar Boysen           Little Rock  AR                 49        13:M 45-49        1:09:28.44   1:09:37.00      11:12/M
   79    Tony Ingle              Hensley  AR                     43         6:M 40-44        1:10:17.06   1:10:25.00      11:20/M
   80    Berlin Maxwell          Little Rock  AR                 41         7:M 40-44        1:12:05.93   1:12:51.44      11:38/M
   81    Bill Fletcher           Little Rock  AR                 52         9:M 50-54        1:12:22.26   1:12:33.35      11:40/M
   82    Danny Brown             Alexander  AR                   57         7:M 55-59        1:13:40.21   1:13:40.21      11:53/M
   83    Antonio Lucena          White Hall  AR                  50        10:M 50-54        1:16:21.31   1:16:39.22      12:19/M
   84    Sandip Bose             Little Rock  AR                 53        11:M 50-54        1:18:43.09   1:19:17.72      12:42/M
   85    Roosevelt Simmons       Little Rock  AR                 44         8:M 40-44        1:19:22.97   1:19:40.03      12:48/M
   86    Dan Belanger            Little Rock  AR                 75         1:M 75-79        1:20:23.81   1:20:36.03      12:58/M
   87    Chris Cullins           Bryant  AR                      27         5:M 25-29        1:21:01.37   1:21:22.60      13:04/M
   88    Rushton Dobbins         Little Rock  AR                 22         5:M 20-24        1:21:09.39   1:21:25.74      13:05/M
   89    Roy Hayward             North Little Rock  AR           73         6:M 70-74        1:22:48.87   1:23:03.93      13:21/M
   90    Kevin Brooks            Little Rock  AR                 52        12:M 50-54        1:24:10.49   1:24:35.16      13:35/M
   91    Eric Glover             Conway  AR                      52        13:M 50-54        1:24:48.99   1:25:14.22      13:41/M
   92    Roy Neblett             Little Rock  AR                 57         8:M 55-59        1:27:18.79   1:27:44.72      14:05/M
   93    Emil Mackey             Little Rock  AR                 76         2:M 75-79        1:28:27.31   1:28:57.45      14:16/M
   94    Nathan Kraft            Russellville  AR                43         9:M 40-44        1:29:13.17   1:29:35.09      14:23/M
   95    Terry Fuller            Benton  AR                      57         9:M 55-59        1:29:17.80   1:29:48.53      14:24/M
   96    Michael White           North Little Rock  AR           63         3:M 60-64        1:36:04.21   1:36:19.97      15:30/M
   97    Gerald Lambert          Little Rock  AR                 50        14:M 50-54        2:08:01.76   2:08:31.62      20:39/M