CASA Half Marathon
Pine Bluff, AR
-- December 14, 2019
Results by Mac's Race Timing
  Place   Female Runners            City                        Age     Age Group Place       Total Pace      Chip Time       Gun Time
=======================================================================================================================================
    1     Leah Thorvilson           Little Rock  AR              40         1:Top 3               6:10/M     1:20:49.45     1:20:53.22
    2     Alex Whittington          Little Rock  AR              24         2:Top 3               6:40/M     1:27:16.78     1:27:21.24
    3     Jenny Massanelli          Little Rock  AR              36         3:Top 3               6:49/M     1:29:21.97     1:29:25.98
    4     Laura Kearns              Little Rock  AR              37        1:F 35-39              7:34/M     1:39:05.67     1:39:13.90
    5     Nicole Hobbs              Little Rock  AR              34        1:F 30-34              7:42/M     1:40:56.99     1:41:03.99
    6     Tammy Helmick             Roland  AR                   58         1:Master              7:55/M     1:43:46.33     1:43:52.99
    7     Alyssa Frisby             Lonoke  AR                   32        2:F 30-34              7:57/M     1:44:15.12     1:44:23.18
    8     Natosha Crisco            Sherwood  AR                 33        3:F 30-34              8:07/M     1:46:17.00     1:46:24.89
    9     Sara Pilgrim              Conway  AR                   29        1:F 25-29              8:11/M     1:47:09.56     1:47:18.81
    10    Melissa Ruffin            De Witt  AR                  36        2:F 35-39              8:11/M     1:47:18.20     1:47:24.02
    11    Katherine Williams        Dover  AR                    31        4:F 30-34              8:16/M     1:48:16.63     1:48:24.84
    12    Alison Acott              Little Rock  AR              44         2:Master              8:17/M     1:48:26.93     1:48:31.58
    13    Crystal Kennedy           Pearcy  AR                   46         3:Master              8:19/M     1:49:01.35     1:49:06.33
    14    Lisa Webb                 Cabot  AR                    52        1:GMaster              8:49/M     1:55:32.48     1:55:44.93
    15    Gabrielle Halverson       Cabot  AR                    50        2:GMaster              8:51/M     1:55:57.96     1:56:08.73
    16    Jessica Adair             Vilonia  AR                  37        3:F 35-39              8:54/M     1:56:37.21     1:56:48.15
    17    Pat Cagle                 Pocahontas  AR               58        3:GMaster              8:55/M     1:56:49.95     1:57:08.56
    18    Jamie Bushman             Burbank  SD                  37        4:F 35-39              8:57/M     1:57:16.26     1:57:44.28
    19    Sandy Morrell             Alma  AR                     46        1:F 45-49              9:00/M     1:57:50.43     1:58:00.41
    20    Sherry Hall               Conway  AR                   55        1:F 55-59              9:01/M     1:58:01.16     1:58:14.42
    21    Tram Nobles               Hot Springs Village  AR      43        1:F 40-44              9:01/M     1:58:05.25     1:58:11.92
    22    Marlene Chapman           Hot Springs  AR              58        2:F 55-59              9:01/M     1:58:05.99     1:58:13.31
    23    Jennifer McGarrity        White Hall  AR               39        5:F 35-39              9:01/M     1:58:07.27     1:58:18.11
    24    Daylean Mooney            Heber Springs  AR            47        2:F 45-49              9:09/M     1:59:56.33     2:00:29.73
    25    Pam McGill                Mayflower  AR                52        1:F 50-54              9:10/M     2:00:09.56     2:00:22.53
    26    Jennifer Huie             Little Rock  AR              47        3:F 45-49              9:12/M     2:00:31.23     2:00:43.31
    27    Kristen Sterba            Little Rock  AR              44        2:F 40-44              9:19/M     2:02:03.81     2:02:16.10
    28    Ashley Honeywell          Little Rock  AR              49        4:F 45-49              9:20/M     2:02:16.39     2:02:30.22
    29    Mindy Simonson            Little Rock  AR              38        6:F 35-39              9:22/M     2:02:42.90     2:02:50.49
    30    Joyce Florance            Bossier City  LA             64        1:Seniors              9:24/M     2:03:02.74     2:03:07.35
    31    Emily Hartman             Little Rock  AR              52        2:F 50-54              9:26/M     2:03:29.16     2:03:43.19
    32    Mandy Ferguson            Nashville  AR                44        3:F 40-44              9:29/M     2:04:14.87     2:04:39.87
    33    Bernita Lovelace          Conway  AR                   65        2:Seniors              9:30/M     2:04:22.96     2:04:29.52
    34    Patty Sloan               Greenwood  AR                48        5:F 45-49              9:41/M     2:06:52.76     2:07:03.24
    35    Faith Wilmoth             Alma  AR                     39        7:F 35-39              9:42/M     2:06:57.87     2:07:07.76
    36    Cathy Reid                Germantown  TN               56        3:F 55-59              9:54/M     2:09:43.04     2:10:11.84
    37    Robyn Thornton            Pine Bluff  AR               48        6:F 45-49              9:57/M     2:10:19.39     2:10:35.03
    38    Laura Clampit             Monticello  AR               44        4:F 40-44             10:07/M     2:12:27.40     2:12:54.78
    39    Vicki Lynch               Little Rock  AR              58        4:F 55-59             10:08/M     2:12:41.27     2:13:02.48
    40    Vicki Hopson              Haughton  LA                 59        5:F 55-59             10:11/M     2:13:25.86     2:13:47.30
    41    Amber Beauregard          Lakeview  AR                 35        8:F 35-39             10:12/M     2:13:42.86     2:13:58.28
    42    Annette Blanton           Cabot  AR                    59        6:F 55-59             10:16/M     2:14:31.42     2:14:51.56
    43    Brenda Ransom             Lonoke  AR                   56        7:F 55-59             10:22/M     2:15:48.03     2:16:07.72
    44    Arissa Laferr             Belleville  AR               39        9:F 35-39             10:27/M     2:16:53.64     2:17:02.60
    45    Sarah Moss                Bismarck  AR                 41        5:F 40-44             10:29/M     2:17:17.42     2:17:39.36
    46    Gwen Laferr               Belleville  AR               67        3:Seniors             10:31/M     2:17:46.13     2:17:54.60
    47    Meg Berry                 Little Rock  AR              37        10:F 35-39            10:35/M     2:18:38.40     2:19:03.25
    48    Erin Lytle                Little Rock  AR              39        11:F 35-39            10:35/M     2:18:39.79     2:19:03.96
    49    Keri Wright               Hot Springs  AR              51        3:F 50-54             10:39/M     2:19:28.35     2:20:00.41
    50    Sophia Wright             Hot Springs  AR              14        1:F 10-14             10:39/M     2:19:28.77     2:20:00.06
    51    Angie Orellano-Fisher     Sherwood  AR                 69        1:F 65-69             10:42/M     2:20:04.46     2:20:13.72
    52    Phalia Carter             White Hall  AR               40        6:F 40-44             10:55/M     2:22:55.55     2:23:12.50
    53    Brooklyn Pyburn           Sherwood  AR                 44        7:F 40-44             11:10/M     2:26:14.54     2:26:28.23
    54    Stacy Mitchell            Little Rock  AR              45        7:F 45-49             11:10/M     2:26:14.74     2:26:27.79
    55    Cortney Bost              Lr  AR                       42        8:F 40-44             11:14/M     2:27:04.57     2:27:33.63
    56    Kim Webb                  Little Rock  AR              48        8:F 45-49             11:16/M     2:27:30.92     2:27:45.47
    57    Julie Ingle               Hensley  AR                  42        9:F 40-44             11:16/M     2:27:37.83     2:28:01.65
    58    Marilyn Fricke            Little Rock  AR              56        8:F 55-59             11:18/M     2:27:58.38     2:28:13.52
    59    Rita Speas                Little Rock  AR              68        2:F 65-69             11:18/M     2:28:08.32     2:28:23.49
    60    Amanda Self               Cabot  AR                    39        12:F 35-39            11:23/M     2:29:07.32     2:29:29.21
    61    Brenda Duhamel            Cabot  AR                    54        4:F 50-54             11:23/M     2:29:08.07     2:29:29.07
    62    Farah Leder               Austin  AR                   43        10:F 40-44            11:31/M     2:30:58.06     2:31:19.83
    63    Miranda Yelvington        Little Rock  AR              42        11:F 40-44            11:38/M     2:32:29.25     2:33:00.06
    64    Marie Kayler              Little Rock  AR              48        9:F 45-49             11:39/M     2:32:42.70     2:33:14.12
    65    Teresa Eastin             Yellville  AR                54        5:F 50-54             11:43/M     2:33:33.27     2:34:00.19
    66    Melissa Martin            North Little Rock  AR        55        9:F 55-59             11:45/M     2:33:50.87     2:34:20.06
    67    Chrissy Ferguson          Maumelle  AR                 59        10:F 55-59            11:45/M     2:33:50.89     2:34:19.81
    68    Cymber Tadlock            Pine Bluff  AR               48        10:F 45-49            11:45/M     2:33:52.29     2:33:52.29
    69    Danielle Petersen         Little Rock  AR              26        2:F 25-29             11:47/M     2:34:25.76     2:34:42.59
    70    Regina Lacking            Pelahatchie  MS              43        12:F 40-44            11:50/M     2:34:56.17     2:35:33.66
    71    Judy Garcia               Mayflower  AR                50        6:F 50-54             11:52/M     2:35:24.49     2:35:46.80
    72    Robin Bush                White Hall  AR               54        7:F 50-54             11:52/M     2:35:30.66     2:36:07.34
    73    Kristina McAnally         Benton  AR                   38        13:F 35-39            11:55/M     2:36:03.47     2:36:24.55
    74    Amanda Davis              Benton  AR                   41        13:F 40-44            11:55/M     2:36:04.15     2:36:25.02
    75    Lisa E Grove              Sheridan  AR                 60        1:F 60-64             11:59/M     2:36:58.03     2:37:09.80
    76    Bobi Karnes               Cabot  AR                    46        11:F 45-49            12:02/M     2:37:32.29     2:37:44.20
    77    Lori Wensel               Hot Springs  AR              58        11:F 55-59            12:07/M     2:38:45.57     2:39:04.33
    78    Lisa McFee                Royal  AR                    58        12:F 55-59            12:18/M     2:41:10.33     2:41:29.32
    79    Vicky Inich               Pine Bluff  AR               51        8:F 50-54             12:34/M     2:44:41.71     2:45:08.55
    80    Jen Freilino              Little Rock  AR              35        14:F 35-39            12:35/M     2:44:51.01     2:45:16.31
    81    Cheryl Gildon             Texarkana  TX                40        14:F 40-44            12:43/M     2:46:41.20     2:46:54.33
    82    Mandy Furlow              Little Rock  AR              37        15:F 35-39            12:48/M     2:47:43.62     2:48:20.00
    83    Linnita Thomas            Little Rock  AR              42        15:F 40-44            12:52/M     2:48:32.42     2:48:47.88
    84    Melissa Minard            Austin  AR                   42        16:F 40-44            12:56/M     2:49:21.93     2:49:44.13
    85    Mary Jo Brinkman          Fort Smith  AR               77        1:F 75-79             13:04/M     2:51:10.17     2:51:21.84
    86    Laura Dorris              Mayflower  AR                36        16:F 35-39            13:08/M     2:52:09.06     2:52:46.34
    87    Jill Bleed                Little Rock  AR              39        17:F 35-39            13:20/M     2:54:35.67     2:54:50.42
    88    Kellyann Hester           Little Rock  AR              60        2:F 60-64             13:22/M     2:55:00.67     2:55:34.07
    89    Beverly Thornton          Maumelle  AR                 51        9:F 50-54             13:23/M     2:55:15.52     2:55:51.42
    90    Karen Martin              Vilonia  AR                  63        3:F 60-64             13:32/M     2:57:15.13     2:57:42.83
    91    Rose Ann Foster           Maumelle  AR                 55        13:F 55-59            13:34/M     2:57:43.76     2:58:00.45
    92    Janie Smith               Cabot  AR                    57        14:F 55-59            13:36/M     2:58:05.01     2:58:35.29
    93    Susan Cormier             Cabot  AR                    77        2:F 75-79             13:36/M     2:58:08.68     2:58:40.72
    94    Tracy Cantrell            Austin  AR                   48        12:F 45-49            13:36/M     2:58:09.44     2:58:44.17
    95    Maria Risner              Cabot  AR                    46        13:F 45-49            13:53/M     3:01:45.83     3:02:14.92
    96    Jessica Kramer            Conway  AR                   38        18:F 35-39            14:22/M     3:08:16.89     3:08:44.01
    97    Megan Owens               Corning  AR                  31        5:F 30-34             14:30/M     3:09:51.54     3:10:31.41
    98    Dani Nielsen              Little Rock  AR              30        6:F 30-34             14:30/M     3:09:52.31     3:10:10.37
    99    Michelle Griffin          Jacksonville  AR             45        14:F 45-49            14:30/M     3:09:54.64     3:10:34.13
   100    Jessica Pollock           Piggott  AR                  37        19:F 35-39            15:00/M     3:16:36.42     3:17:15.01
   101    Heidi Strock              Jacksonville  AR             76        3:F 75-79             15:04/M     3:17:26.35     3:17:57.63
   102    Rebecca Simmons           Pine Bluff  AR               67        3:F 65-69             15:04/M     3:17:28.07     3:17:50.59
   103    Edna Morgan               Pine Bluff  AR               67        4:F 65-69             15:04/M     3:17:28.57     3:17:52.95
   104    Tonya Rodgers             Little Rock  AR              43        17:F 40-44            15:07/M     3:18:03.12     3:18:29.60
   105    Rhonda Burgos             Little Rock  AR              48        15:F 45-49            15:07/M     3:18:04.81     3:18:29.97
   106    Alice Jones               Benton  AR                   69        5:F 65-69             15:16/M     3:19:58.42     3:20:26.98
   107    Beth Warren               Bryant  AR                   51        10:F 50-54            15:18/M     3:20:24.90     3:20:53.16
   108    Liz Burgess               Benton  AR                   39        20:F 35-39            15:18/M     3:20:29.87     3:20:57.66
   109    Rachel Primm              Little Rock  AR              39        21:F 35-39            15:18/M     3:20:30.52     3:21:06.40
   110    Angela King               Little Rock  AR              43        18:F 40-44            15:22/M     3:21:12.93     3:21:47.96
   111    Marie Simmons             Arkadelphia  AR              33        7:F 30-34             15:36/M     3:24:22.07     3:24:44.92
   112    Chanta Pulliam            Pine Bluff  AR               48        16:F 45-49            15:36/M     3:24:22.74     3:24:54.16
   113    Yaminah Holt              Stuttgart  AR                45        17:F 45-49            15:36/M     3:24:23.57     3:24:54.07
   114    Sara Patterson            Cabot  AR                    60        4:F 60-64             15:39/M     3:24:57.66     3:25:28.33
   115    Shelia Hulsizer           Austin  AR                   59        15:F 55-59            15:39/M     3:25:01.15     3:25:29.41
   116    Cicely Trice-Collins      Conway  AR                   41        19:F 40-44            15:50/M     3:27:23.29     3:27:54.09
   117    Charlene Hendrix          Pine Bluff  AR               75        4:F 75-79             15:56/M     3:28:43.69     3:29:08.23
   118    Stephanie Allen           Benton  AR                   27        3:F 25-29             16:06/M     3:31:01.09     3:31:26.40
   119    Angela Beyette            Russellville  AR             67        6:F 65-69             16:13/M     3:32:25.49     3:32:50.57
   120    Angela Dennis             Dover  AR                    54        11:F 50-54            16:13/M     3:32:26.53     3:32:50.83
   121    Renee Clemente            Conway  AR                   31        8:F 30-34             16:13/M     3:32:27.33     3:33:07.52
   122    Stacy Berry               Vilonia  AR                  53        12:F 50-54            16:19/M     3:33:50.98     3:34:06.33
   123    Julie Anderson            Lavaca  AR                   55        16:F 55-59            16:25/M     3:35:09.22     3:35:29.96
   124    Dwanna Horton             Conway,  AR                  55        17:F 55-59            17:02/M     3:43:11.47     3:43:36.89
   125    Judy Thornton             London  AR                   70        1:F 70-74             17:07/M     3:44:14.19     3:44:34.47
   126    Kathy Scaife              Benton  AR                   67        7:F 65-69             17:12/M     3:45:24.97     3:45:42.65
   127    Stormie Wingo             Conway  AR                   48        18:F 45-49            17:14/M     3:45:41.96     3:45:57.75
   128    Jennifer Bannon           Conway  AR                   48        19:F 45-49            17:15/M     3:45:52.20     3:46:07.14
   129    Carol Kimery              Benton  AR                   46        20:F 45-49            17:24/M     3:48:00.50     3:48:27.47
   130    Ginger Burnham            Conway  AR                   70        2:F 70-74             17:36/M     3:50:29.99     3:50:45.33
   131    Sharon Giblin             Russellville  AR             57        18:F 55-59            17:46/M     3:52:39.92     3:53:00.23
   132    Deanna Anderson           Russellville  AR             45        21:F 45-49            17:46/M     3:52:43.70     3:53:05.29
   133    Jacquelyn Smith           Conway  AR                   34        9:F 30-34             17:55/M     3:54:38.23     3:55:04.39
   134    Ashley Glatter            Mayflower  AR                31        10:F 30-34            18:12/M     3:58:31.04     3:59:03.63
   135    Amanda Williams           North Little Rock  AR        43        20:F 40-44            18:13/M     3:58:44.75     3:59:19.19
   136    Kathy Adams               Dardanelle  AR               51        13:F 50-54            18:23/M     4:00:47.01     4:01:10.92
=======================================================================================================================================
  Place   Male Runners              City                        Age     Age Group Place       Total Pace      Chip Time       Gun Time
=======================================================================================================================================
    1     Brian Sieczkowski         Maumelle  AR                 41         1:Top 3               5:56/M     1:17:41.07     1:17:44.50
    2     Barrett Kerth             Little Rock  AR              29         2:Top 3               5:57/M     1:17:54.48     1:17:58.91
    3     Kyle Tabor                Conway  AR                   28         3:Top 3               6:08/M     1:20:24.67     1:20:29.04
    4     Robert Morrow             Little Rock  AR              36        1:M 35-39              6:17/M     1:22:16.80     1:22:20.67
    5     Brian Sites               Little Rock  AR              54         1:Master              6:23/M     1:23:31.37     1:23:35.10
    6     Ricky Martinez            Little Rock  AR              37        2:M 35-39              6:26/M     1:24:20.42     1:24:24.20
    7     Allan Brown               Cordova  TN                  52         2:Master              6:32/M     1:25:41.49     1:25:46.28
    8     Jacob Hudgins             Maumelle  AR                 37        3:M 35-39              6:34/M     1:26:06.20     1:26:11.16
    9     Greg Walker               Sherwood  AR                 34        1:M 30-34              6:35/M     1:26:16.19     1:26:21.25
    10    Lj Wilson                 Little Rock  AR              51         3:Master              6:35/M     1:26:18.65     1:26:23.27
    11    Colin Hall                Little Rock  AR              44        1:M 40-44              6:36/M     1:26:25.97     1:26:29.39
    12    Alan Krenzelok            Hot Springs  AR              63        1:GMaster              6:48/M     1:28:58.54     1:29:03.49
    13    Caleb Ault                North Little Rock  AR        32        2:M 30-34              7:00/M     1:31:40.69     1:31:47.04
    14    Phillip Walker            Cabot  AR                    31        3:M 30-34              7:07/M     1:33:10.22     1:33:15.20
    15    Dj Walker                 Sherwood  AR                 39        4:M 35-39              7:25/M     1:37:06.00     1:37:10.89
    16    James Moy                 Benton  AR                   48        1:M 45-49              7:30/M     1:38:09.61     1:38:20.02
    17    Rodney Paine              Little Rock  AR              49        2:M 45-49              7:30/M     1:38:14.54     1:38:58.04
    18    Josh Whisenhunt           Malvern  AR                  35        5:M 35-39              7:31/M     1:38:28.61     1:38:35.32
    19    James Helms               Royal  AR                    48        3:M 45-49              7:32/M     1:38:39.10     1:38:46.14
    20    Greg Massanelli           Little Rock  AR              59        2:GMaster              7:33/M     1:38:51.55     1:38:58.29
    21    David Mundorff            Little Rock  AR              61        3:GMaster              7:37/M     1:39:48.92     1:39:53.64
    22    Kim Howard                Mineral Springs  AR          58        1:M 55-59              7:37/M     1:39:50.52     1:39:57.57
    23    Jason Armitage            Hot Springs  AR              47        4:M 45-49              7:45/M     1:41:29.73     1:41:35.10
    24    Steven Booth              Little Rock  AR              51        1:M 50-54              7:50/M     1:42:32.02     1:42:38.36
    25    Steve Baxter              North Little Rock  AR        59        2:M 55-59              7:59/M     1:44:32.36     1:44:41.65
    26    Ryoichi Fujiwara          Alexander  AR                37        6:M 35-39              8:02/M     1:45:10.14     1:45:20.75
    27    Robert Harrell            Cabot  AR                    53        2:M 50-54              8:04/M     1:45:40.76     1:45:47.13
    28    Kasozi Wilson             Little Rock  AR              29        1:M 25-29              8:06/M     1:46:01.28     1:46:08.19
    29    Dusty George              Belleville  AR               35        7:M 35-39              8:09/M     1:46:41.02     1:46:57.41
    30    Shawn Barlow              Benton  AR                   46        5:M 45-49              8:11/M     1:47:10.12     1:47:18.52
    31    John Allison              Vilonia  AR                  51        3:M 50-54              8:16/M     1:48:14.00     1:48:23.42
    32    Mark Pharr                Maumelle  AR                 52        4:M 50-54              8:29/M     1:51:07.16     1:51:13.94
    33    Todd Self                 Texarkana  TX                37        8:M 35-39              8:32/M     1:51:43.48     1:51:59.15
    34    Larry Havens              Pine Bluff  AR               50        5:M 50-54              8:43/M     1:54:06.39     1:54:23.36
    35    Brian Blair               Vilonia  AR                  47        6:M 45-49              8:44/M     1:54:24.77     1:54:34.35
    36    Neil Masangkay            Little Rock  AR              37        9:M 35-39              8:44/M     1:54:27.45     1:54:44.40
    37    Jason Montgomery          Pottsville  AR               45        7:M 45-49              8:45/M     1:54:38.06     1:54:54.85
    38    Emil Woerner              Benton  AR                   56        3:M 55-59              8:48/M     1:55:20.42     1:55:29.13
    39    J Karl Clampit            Monticello  AR               49        8:M 45-49              8:56/M     1:56:56.56     1:57:22.28
    40    Jason Walker              Poyen  AR                    47        9:M 45-49              8:57/M     1:57:15.85     1:57:24.22
    41    Chad Slaughter            Benton  AR                   50        6:M 50-54              9:02/M     1:58:14.70     1:58:28.15
    42    Randy Lynch               Little Rock  AR              59        4:M 55-59              9:05/M     1:58:54.52     1:59:15.24
    43    Brandon Rogers            Roland  AR                   56        5:M 55-59              9:05/M     1:58:58.58     1:59:15.38
    44    Vance Woodward            Pine Bluff  AR               45        10:M 45-49             9:09/M     1:59:48.42     2:00:06.91
    45    Chris Attig               Little Rock  AR              47        11:M 45-49             9:11/M     2:00:12.30     2:00:21.17
    46    Don Brown                 Saline  LA                   71        1:Seniors              9:14/M     2:00:50.92     2:00:55.33
    47    Jerry Falleur             Dardanelle  AR               59        6:M 55-59              9:15/M     2:01:13.26     2:01:26.95
    48    Alan Myatt                Little Rock  AR              63        2:Seniors              9:18/M     2:01:47.40     2:01:58.15
    49    Tom Cheffins              Shirley  AR                  65        3:Seniors              9:30/M     2:04:24.29     2:04:36.39
    50    Tom Bozzay                Little Rock  AR              43        2:M 40-44              9:31/M     2:04:44.99     2:05:28.84
    51    Jim Tadel                 Monticello  AR               63        1:M 60-64              9:33/M     2:05:09.83     2:05:17.16
    52    Skylar Moore              Conway  AR                   43        3:M 40-44              9:41/M     2:06:53.13     2:07:06.79
    53    Terry Denton              North Little Rock  AR        59        7:M 55-59              9:46/M     2:07:50.21     2:08:12.96
    54    Ryan Kelly                Jonesboro  AR                41        4:M 40-44              9:46/M     2:07:50.59     2:07:56.81
    55    Ronald Wells              Little Rock  AR              37        10:M 35-39             9:57/M     2:10:17.19     2:10:35.09
    56    Bob Edwards               Normal  IL                   81        1:M 80-99             10:09/M     2:13:02.10     2:13:42.50
    57    Jim Burgos                Little Rock  AR              48        12:M 45-49            10:14/M     2:13:59.44     2:14:17.58
    58    David Conrad              Jonesboro  AR                68        1:M 65-69             10:15/M     2:14:14.30     2:14:31.21
    59    Tony Ingle                Hensley  AR                  44        5:M 40-44             10:15/M     2:14:21.34     2:14:44.20
    60    Greg Yarbrough            Little Rock  AR              47        13:M 45-49            10:16/M     2:14:32.26     2:14:51.64
    61    Larry Schmidt             Hot Springs  AR              66        2:M 65-69             10:32/M     2:18:01.46     2:18:35.84
    62    Michael Storey            Benton  AR                   45        14:M 45-49            10:33/M     2:18:12.70     2:18:22.19
    63    Jamie Gartman             Little Rock  AR              48        15:M 45-49            10:34/M     2:18:21.66     2:18:50.07
    64    Thomas Scott              Little Rock  AR              61        2:M 60-64             10:45/M     2:20:44.00     2:21:24.61
    65    Lincoln Dias              Searcy  AR                   36        11:M 35-39            10:46/M     2:20:57.12     2:21:14.03
    66    Steven Blythe             Searcy  AR                   41        6:M 40-44             10:46/M     2:20:57.38     2:21:14.06
    67    Everett Elam              Mountain View  AR            31        4:M 30-34             10:48/M     2:21:32.02     2:21:36.20
    68    Kai Perry                 Mountain View  AR            20        1:M 20-24             10:48/M     2:21:32.10     2:21:36.30
    69    Prasoon Choudhary         Little Rock  AR              45        16:M 45-49            10:49/M     2:21:47.70     2:22:21.12
    70    Eric Glover               Conway  AR                   53        7:M 50-54             11:16/M     2:27:40.00     2:28:02.57
    71    Glenn Berry               Vilonia  AR                  53        8:M 50-54             11:27/M     2:30:00.22     2:30:22.74
    72    Tim Weaver                Pine Bluff  AR               48        17:M 45-49            11:31/M     2:30:47.51     2:31:26.57
    73    Robert Destefano          Cabot  AR                    53        9:M 50-54             11:32/M     2:31:08.71     2:31:23.17
    74    Steve Brandeburg          Maumelle  AR                 67        3:M 65-69             11:38/M     2:32:25.15     2:32:42.75
    75    Jerone Lacking            Pelahatchie  MS              50        10:M 50-54            11:50/M     2:34:56.51     2:35:33.69
    76    Jim Lewis                 Hot Springs  AR              63        3:M 60-64             11:54/M     2:35:55.81     2:36:01.59
    77    Henry Coleman             College Station  AR          71        1:M 70-74             11:56/M     2:36:24.71     2:36:57.03
    78    Tommy Dixon               Eudora  AR                   68        4:M 65-69             12:12/M     2:39:49.49     2:40:21.53
    79    Shane Hopson              Haughton  LA                 54        11:M 50-54            12:37/M     2:45:14.52     2:45:36.19
    80    Brandon Ingle             Birmingham  AL               37        12:M 35-39            12:43/M     2:46:32.82     2:47:03.78
    81    Ty Turner                 Hot Springs  AR              26        2:M 25-29             12:47/M     2:47:22.02     2:47:41.36
    82    Clayton Young             Bismarck  AR                 41        7:M 40-44             12:47/M     2:47:31.77     2:48:06.75
    83    David Winstead            Jacksonville  AR             55        8:M 55-59             13:36/M     2:58:10.07     2:58:44.11
    84    Keith Knight              Cabot  AR                    66        5:M 65-69             14:53/M     3:15:03.82     3:15:37.51
    85    Joshua Allen              Benton  AR                   27        3:M 25-29             15:01/M     3:16:44.51     3:17:09.34
    86    James Primm               Little Rock  AR              40        8:M 40-44             15:18/M     3:20:31.62     3:21:06.46
    87    Christopher Collins       Conway  AR                   40        9:M 40-44             15:50/M     3:27:23.64     3:27:53.94