Be Your Best Trail 5K
North Little Rock, AR
-- September 21, 2019
Results by Jaymax Timing
  Place   Female Runners             City                         Age Group Place            Pace/M      Total Time
====================================================================================================================
    1     Madeline Cabana            Little Rock  AR                  1:Open                 6:53/M         21:20.9
    2     Jennifer Found             Little Rock  AR                  2:Open                 6:56/M         21:28.4
    3     Jamie Newton               Cabot  AR                        3:Open                 7:17/M         22:34.4
    4     Emmy Bussard               Little Rock  AR                 1:F 26-35               7:58/M         24:41.1
    5     Shelby Duncan              Vilonia  AR                     1:F 12-17               7:59/M         24:45.1
    6     Amelia Williams            Little Rock  AR                 2:F 12-17               8:25/M         26:06.2
    7     Anna Watson                Cabot  AR                       2:F 26-35               9:22/M         29:01.5
    8     Mary Ann Lipin             Little Rock  AR                 1:F 36-45               9:24/M         29:06.9
    9     Sarah Morton               Van Buren  AR                   2:F 36-45               9:29/M         29:23.8
    10    Makala White               Mayflower  AR                   1:F 18-25               9:31/M         29:29.3
    11    Katie Lynch                Benton  AR                      2:F 18-25               9:45/M         30:12.2
    12    Jasmine Huggins            Bryant  AR                      3:F 26-35               9:54/M         30:42.2
    13    Dina Morris                Beebe  AR                       1:F 46-55              10:03/M         31:08.5
    14    Chastity Davis             North Little Rock  AR           3:F 18-25              10:05/M         31:14.4
    15    Lisa Boyce                 Beebe  AR                       4:F 26-35              10:19/M         31:59.5
    16    Allison Giggleman                                          1:F  0- 0              10:24/M         32:15.7
    17    Evelyn Jara                Little Rock  AR                 3:F 12-17              10:28/M         32:27.2
    18    Adelaine Jara                                              1:F  1-11              10:30/M         32:32.1
    19    Amy Cantley                Jefferson WI                    5:F 26-35              10:36/M         32:51.1
    20    Maria Ruiz                 Little Rock  AR                 4:F 18-25              10:36/M         32:51.4
    21    Krystle Browning           Hot Springs  AR                 3:F 36-45              10:38/M         32:57.9
    22    Sandra Young               Benton  AR                      4:F 36-45              10:51/M         33:38.2
    23    Anna Cabana                Little Rock  AR                 2:F 46-55              10:58/M         34:00.1
    24    Erica Ingram               Little Rock  AR                 3:F 46-55              11:00/M         34:07.4
    25    Jamie Sparks               Alexander  AR                   5:F 36-45              11:06/M         34:25.7
    26    Holly Snead                Little Rock  AR                 6:F 26-35              11:06/M         34:25.8
    27    Katrina Taylor             San Antonio  TX                 7:F 26-35              11:07/M         34:26.8
    28    Alyssa Cardin                                              4:F 12-17              11:07/M         34:27.0
    29    Amanda Fitzpatrick         Cabot  AR                       6:F 36-45              11:09/M         34:33.0
    30    Kelly Franklin             Austin  AR                      7:F 36-45              11:09/M         34:34.0
    31    Bethany Taff               Conway  AR                      8:F 36-45              11:18/M         35:02.0
    32    Kristina Keller            Little Rock  AR                 9:F 36-45              11:21/M         35:11.4
    33    Ashley Goodman             Star City  AR                   8:F 26-35              11:37/M         36:00.3
    34    London Cole                                                2:F  1-11              11:52/M         36:47.5
    35    Kalyn Faulkner             Cabot  AR                       5:F 12-17              11:52/M         36:48.1
    36    Viola Schaeffer            North Little Rock  AR           5:F 18-25              11:59/M         37:10.2
    37    Brooklyn Fischer           Alexander  AR                   3:F  1-11              12:01/M         37:15.2
    38    Danni Hoefer               Little Rock  AR                 9:F 26-35              12:24/M         38:26.9
    39    Colleen Jordan             Roland  AR                      1:F 56-99              12:25/M         38:29.8
    40    Leslie Sadler              Cabot  AR                      10:F 36-45              12:29/M         38:40.6
    41    Courtney McCulley          Sherwood  AR                   10:F 26-35              12:30/M         38:44.5
    42    Mallie Rogers                                              4:F  1-11              12:36/M         39:03.0
    43    Jane Stubbs                Searcy  AR                      4:F 46-55              12:41/M         39:17.7
    44    Evelyn Gomez               Little Rock  AR                11:F 36-45              12:49/M         39:43.5
    45    Cory Sailor                Conway  AR                      5:F 46-55              12:55/M         40:02.1
    46    Rachel Herndon             El Paso  AR                     2:F 56-99              13:03/M         40:28.2
    47    Christy Biddle             Bigelow  AR                    12:F 36-45              13:16/M         41:08.6
    48    Callie Messick             Sherwood  AR                    6:F 12-17              13:45/M         42:36.0
    49    Uneeda Blackwell           North Little Rock  AR          13:F 36-45              15:07/M         46:51.5
    50    Letha Vinson               North Little Rock  AR           6:F 46-55              15:07/M         46:52.0
    51    Trayce Young               Little Rock  AR                14:F 36-45              15:19/M         47:29.7
    52    Sherrie Lynch              Benton  AR                      7:F 46-55              15:33/M         48:12.8
    53    Kaitlyn January            Jacksonville  AR               11:F 26-35              15:48/M         48:58.7
    54    Tara Williams              Bigelow  AR                    12:F 26-35              15:49/M         49:02.1
    55    Karolinne Weiss            Perryville  AR                 13:F 26-35              15:49/M         49:02.2
    56    Shanon Megoloff            Cabot  AR                      15:F 36-45              15:57/M         49:26.5
    57    Grace Marable              Sherwood  AR                   16:F 36-45              15:57/M         49:27.0
    58    Mollie Messick             Sherwood  AR                    7:F 12-17              15:59/M         49:32.9
    59    Christine Spreen-Garcia    Spring  TX                     17:F 36-45              16:05/M         49:52.1
    60    Kimberliegh Johnson        North Little Rock  AR           5:F  1-11              16:43/M         51:47.8
    61    Candase Jackson            North Little Rock  AR           8:F 46-55              17:00/M         52:40.7
    62    Quitney Felps              North Little Rock  AR          14:F 26-35              17:01/M         52:45.2
    63    Cindy Garrett              Sherwood  AR                    3:F 56-99              18:03/M         55:55.8
    64    Cristen Clark              North Little Rock  AR          15:F 26-35              18:03/M         55:57.0
    65    Courtlyn Keeter            Mayflower  AR                   6:F  1-11              18:03/M         55:57.1
    66    Susan Sharpe               North Little Rock  AR           9:F 46-55              18:38/M         57:45.1
    67    Kristen Johnson            North Little Rock  AR           7:F  1-11              19:31/M       1:00:28.6
====================================================================================================================
  Place   Male Runners               City                         Age Group Place            Pace/M      Total Time
====================================================================================================================
    1     Derek Yorek                Bentonville  AR                  1:Open                 5:31/M         17:05.3
    2     David Yerton               Jacksonville  AR                 2:Open                 6:21/M         19:40.2
    3     Osvaldo Chavez Jr          Little Rock  AR                  3:Open                 6:21/M         19:41.3
    4     Huri Romero                Little Rock  AR                 1:M 18-25               6:24/M         19:51.2
    5     Christian Wilkerson                                        2:M 18-25               6:37/M         20:31.5
    6     Joe Bryant                 Rogers  AR                      1:M 26-35               6:44/M         20:50.9
    7     Jason Barker               De Queen  AR                    1:M 46-55               6:51/M         21:13.4
    8     Alberto Busilio                                            1:M 36-45               7:00/M         21:40.4
    9     William Burns                                              1:M 12-17               7:04/M         21:55.4
    10    Willie Christopher         Jacksonville  AR                2:M 26-35               7:04/M         21:55.5
    11    Gavyn Edwards                                              2:M 12-17               7:08/M         22:07.0
    12    John Tucker                                                2:M 46-55               7:10/M         22:12.5
    13    Colton Dixon               Benton  AR                      3:M 18-25               7:10/M         22:14.4
    14    Nathan McGowan             Lonoke  AR                      3:M 26-35               7:25/M         23:00.4
    15    Ronnie Stafford                                            4:M 18-25               7:31/M         23:18.9
    16    John Edwards                                               2:M 36-45               7:31/M         23:19.0
    17    Travis Eddleman            Springfield  MO                 3:M 36-45               7:37/M         23:35.2
    18    Chance Hall                Beebe  AR                       4:M 26-35               7:37/M         23:36.1
    19    Jett Sparks                Alexander  AR                   1:M  1-11               7:43/M         23:54.8
    20    Seth Summerside            Little Rock  AR                 5:M 26-35               7:43/M         23:55.1
    21    Kyron Doucette             Little Rock  AR                 4:M 36-45               7:44/M         23:59.6
    22    Wade Mann                  Vilonia  AR                     3:M 46-55               7:47/M         24:08.3
    23    Caleb Schultz              Greenbrier  AR                  3:M 12-17               7:48/M         24:11.1
    24    Hunter Hatcher                                             6:M 26-35               7:50/M         24:16.7
    25    Alonzo Martinez            Little Rock  AR                 5:M 36-45               7:51/M         24:19.9
    26    Canyon Staal               Portia  AR                      5:M 18-25               7:52/M         24:21.7
    27    Brandon Shaw               Hensley  AR                     6:M 36-45               8:00/M         24:46.8
    28    Jeff Humiston              Little Rock  AR                 7:M 36-45               8:00/M         24:47.0
    29    Sam Sanders                Mabelvale  AR                   1:M 56-99               8:04/M         24:58.8
    30    Caleb Lesel                Little Rock  AR                 4:M 12-17               8:05/M         25:04.7
    31    Parker Kolstad                                             5:M 12-17               8:07/M         25:10.4
    32    Charles Thompson           Jacksonville  AR                8:M 36-45               8:08/M         25:13.8
    33    Brandon Lee                Bryant  AR                      9:M 36-45               8:10/M         25:19.7
    34    Jeff Shipman               Searcy  AR                      4:M 46-55               8:12/M         25:23.7
    35    Zachery Ives               Maumelle  AR                    7:M 26-35               8:13/M         25:27.5
    36    Dennis Culpepper           Sheridan  AR                    5:M 46-55               8:17/M         25:41.2
    37    John Stricklin             Cabot  AR                      10:M 36-45               8:18/M         25:43.0
    38    Brandon Mazander           Little Rock  AR                11:M 36-45               8:18/M         25:45.3
    39    David Smith                Conway  AR                     12:M 36-45               8:19/M         25:47.8
    40    Ethan Wildt                Bryant  AR                      8:M 26-35               8:26/M         26:09.4
    41    Paul Jara                  Little Rock  AR                 6:M 46-55               8:31/M         26:23.7
    42    Eric Scarbrough            Cabot  AR                       9:M 26-35               8:35/M         26:35.9
    43    Adrian Garcia              Redfield  AR                    6:M 12-17               8:41/M         26:54.6
    44    John David Ross            Fordyce  AR                     7:M 12-17               8:46/M         27:10.7
    45    Jacob Hennelley            Roland  AR                      6:M 18-25               8:46/M         27:12.0
    46    Peter Jara                                                 8:M 12-17               8:47/M         27:12.5
    47    Jeffrey Wood               Little Rock  AR                 7:M 46-55               9:03/M         28:04.3
    48    Dylan Christen             Jacksonville  AR                7:M 18-25               9:04/M         28:05.7
    49    Christopher Cabana         Little Rock  AR                13:M 36-45               9:11/M         28:29.4
    50    Duncan McKinnon            North Little Rock  AR           8:M 46-55               9:16/M         28:44.6
    51    Eric Dawson                Austin  AR                     10:M 26-35               9:19/M         28:51.4
    52    Daniel Moore                                               9:M 12-17               9:21/M         29:00.1
    53    James Dancy                North Little Rock  AR           8:M 18-25               9:27/M         29:17.2
    54    Aiden Robbins                                             10:M 12-17               9:29/M         29:23.5
    55    Jude Sparks                Alexander  AR                   2:M  1-11               9:29/M         29:23.5
    56    Benson Pierce              North Little Rock  AR          11:M 26-35               9:32/M         29:32.2
    57    Brandan Robbins            Searcy  AR                      9:M 46-55               9:32/M         29:34.1
    58    Wade Chezem                Searcy  AR                      9:M 18-25               9:33/M         29:36.4
    59    Caleb Dunlap                                              12:M 26-35               9:39/M         29:56.3
    60    Shawn O'Brien              Beebe  AR                      14:M 36-45               9:40/M         29:58.3
    61    Juan Alvarado              North Little Rock  AR          10:M 18-25               9:41/M         30:01.6
    62    Kyle Schultz               Greenbrier  AR                 15:M 36-45               9:41/M         30:01.7
    63    Schuyler Sanders           North Little Rock  AR          11:M 18-25               9:44/M         30:09.7
    64    Cornelius Charles          Sherwood  AR                   10:M 46-55               9:55/M         30:44.8
    65    Jeff Wood                                                 16:M 36-45              10:08/M         31:23.7
    66    Casey Moser                Sherwood  AR                   13:M 26-35              10:09/M         31:27.9
    67    Daniel Baun                                               14:M 26-35              10:15/M         31:47.6
    68    Jeremy Sparks              Alexander  AR                  17:M 36-45              10:17/M         31:51.5
    69    Barrett Schultz            Greenbrier  AR                 11:M 12-17              10:19/M         31:58.5
    70    Weston Schultz             Greenbrier  AR                 12:M 12-17              10:19/M         31:58.5
    71    Gary Myers                                                12:M 18-25              10:24/M         32:13.0
    72    Treshawn Hall              Little Rock  AR                15:M 26-35              10:32/M         32:37.9
    73    Bruno Padilla              Little Rock  AR                13:M 18-25              10:35/M         32:49.6
    74    Devon Keeter               Mayflower  AR                  13:M 12-17              10:44/M         33:15.4
    75    Aidan White                Mayflower  AR                  14:M 18-25              10:47/M         33:24.7
    76    Daniel White               Mayflower  AR                  18:M 36-45              10:52/M         33:40.3
    77    Terry Duncan               Vilonia  AR                    19:M 36-45              10:52/M         33:42.6
    78    Ethan Matkin               New Edinburg  AR               14:M 12-17              10:55/M         33:50.1
    79    Lee Pitts                  Little Rock  AR                20:M 36-45              10:55/M         33:50.5
    80    Ethan Keller               Little Rock  AR                15:M 12-17              10:56/M         33:53.4
    81    Michael Harmon                                            11:M 46-55              11:13/M         34:46.2
    82    Scott Earl                 Mabelvale  AR                  16:M 26-35              11:15/M         34:53.4
    83    Peregryn Robbins           Searcy  AR                     15:M 18-25              11:34/M         35:52.8
    84    Bruce Goodman              Star City  AR                  21:M 36-45              11:37/M         35:59.6
    85    Samuel Stubbs              Searcy  AR                     16:M 12-17              11:57/M         37:01.5
    86    John Murphy                Bryant  AR                     17:M 26-35              11:58/M         37:06.8
    87    Samuel Bearden             Searcy  AR                     16:M 18-25              12:00/M         37:11.7
    88    Brad Fischer               Alexander  AR                  22:M 36-45              12:02/M         37:18.5
    89    Ethan Rogers               Fordyce  AR                    17:M 12-17              12:22/M         38:21.6
    90    Stephen McCulley           Sherwood  AR                   18:M 26-35              12:30/M         38:43.9
    91    Jonathan Stubbs            Searcy  AR                     12:M 46-55              12:41/M         39:17.8
    92    Jeremy Rogers              Sherwood  AR                   23:M 36-45              12:43/M         39:25.9
    93    Timothy Keeter             Mayflower  AR                   3:M  1-11              12:45/M         39:33.0
    94    Tim Cain                                                  13:M 46-55              13:10/M         40:47.7
    95    Archer Jones               North Little Rock  AR           4:M  1-11              13:55/M         43:07.5
    96    Jacob Jones                North Little Rock  AR          24:M 36-45              13:55/M         43:08.7
    97    Trey Marable               Sherwood  AR                   25:M 36-45              14:16/M         44:14.8
    98    John May                   N. Little Rock  AR             14:M 46-55              14:17/M         44:17.7
    99    Roy Mayo                   North Little Rock  AR          15:M 46-55              14:36/M         45:14.1
   100    Josh Gomez                 Little Rock  AR                26:M 36-45              15:10/M         46:59.4
   101    David Samuel               Mount Ida  AR                   2:M 56-99              15:13/M         47:10.0
   102    Randall Naylor                                             3:M 56-99              15:14/M         47:12.2
   103    Derrick Young              Little Rock  AR                16:M 46-55              15:19/M         47:28.8
   104    Andrew Keeter              Mayflower  AR                   5:M  1-11              15:38/M         48:28.1
   105    Arland Blanton             Cabot  AR                       4:M 56-99              15:39/M         48:29.7
   106    Cooper Bredeson            Cabot  AR                      18:M 12-17              15:55/M         49:19.8
   107    Shawn Keeter               Mayflower  AR                  27:M 36-45              18:04/M         55:59.3
   108    Bradley Vick               Little Rock  AR                28:M 36-45              18:18/M         56:44.4
   109    Scott Moore                White Hall  AR                  5:M 56-99              18:21/M         56:52.0
   110    Steve Kotch                Conway  AR                      6:M 56-99              18:22/M         56:54.8
   111    Beckett Bredeson           Cabot  AR                      19:M 12-17              19:18/M         59:50.3
   112    Anthony Richardson         North Little Rock  AR          19:M 26-35              19:18/M         59:50.3
   113    Axlen Cole                                                20:M 12-17              19:19/M         59:51.4
   114    Gary Thompson Sr.          Little Elm  TX                 17:M 46-55              20:40/M       1:04:04.1