Brent Morrison Memorial 5K
Fort Smith, AR
-- July 6, 2019
Results by Jaymax Timing
  Place   Female Runners                     City                                Age Group Place          Pace/M    Total Time
===============================================================================================================================
    1     Faith Wilmoth                      Alma  AR                                1:Open               7:11/M       22:14.8
    2     Tatum Burris                       Van Buren  AR                          1:F 15-19             7:11/M       22:16.8
    3     Jenna Siebenmorgen                 Fort Smith  AR                         1:F 25-29             7:20/M       22:45.1
    4     Erin Rhodes                        Muldrow  OK                            1:F 40-44             7:28/M       23:07.2
    5     Amber Stricklin                    Mulberry  AR                           1:F 35-39             7:31/M       23:18.0
    6     Kari Fry                           Fort Smith  AR                         2:F 40-44             7:39/M       23:42.3
    7     Teresa Taylor                      Greenwood  AR                          1:F 45-49             7:40/M       23:44.7
    8     Lindsey Berg                       Greenwood  AR                          2:F 35-39             7:57/M       24:37.7
    9     Michelle Law                       Fort Smith  AR                         2:F 45-49             9:03/M       28:02.9
    10    Heather Bull                       Mulberry  AR                           3:F 40-44             9:15/M       28:41.1
    11    Kelly Mulvihill                    Greenwood  AR                          3:F 45-49             9:28/M       29:19.6
    12    Rachel Stone                       Pelsor  AR                             4:F 45-49             9:46/M       30:17.2
    13    Annika Duncan                      Alma  AR                               2:F 15-19             9:51/M       30:31.7
    14    Melisa Crossland                   Lavaca  AR                             4:F 40-44            10:05/M       31:16.9
    15    Diana Weihrauch                    Fort Smith  AR                         5:F 45-49            10:07/M       31:21.1
    16    Rachel Lyon                        Yukon  OK                              2:F 25-29            10:09/M       31:28.1
    17    Kelly Frantz                       Perryville  AR                         1:F 55-59            10:14/M       31:43.0
    18    Sheri Nicholls                     Huntington  AR                         2:F 55-59            10:23/M       32:12.2
    19    Debbie Kern                        Fort Smith  AR                         3:F 55-59            10:24/M       32:13.6
    20    Mary Jo Brinkman                   Fort Smith  AR                         1:F 70-99            10:27/M       32:22.6
    21    Christine Nolen                    Fort Smith  AR                         6:F 45-49            10:40/M       33:04.0
    22    Tanya Merrill                      Fort Smith  AR                         1:F 60-64            10:44/M       33:15.8
    23    May Tynon                          Fort Smith  AR                         2:F 60-64            10:45/M       33:18.0
    24    Melissa Walker                     Fort Smith  AR                         7:F 45-49            10:45/M       33:18.5
    25    Brenda Hook                        Fort Smith  AR                         3:F 60-64            10:45/M       33:18.6
    26    Sara Porterfield                   Fort Smith  AR                         5:F 40-44            10:47/M       33:25.2
    27    Mayra Salas                        Fort Smith  AR                         3:F 25-29            10:49/M       33:33.1
    28    Pam Rogers                         Fort Smith  AR                         4:F 55-59            10:53/M       33:42.8
    29    Leigh Brown                        Alma  AR                               1:F 50-54            10:56/M       33:53.3
    30    Ronda Allen                        Fort Smith  AR                         2:F 50-54            11:06/M       34:23.6
    31    Dawn Dodson                        Muldrow  OK                            6:F 40-44            11:45/M       36:24.0
    32    Karen Westcamp-Johnson             Muldrow  OK                            7:F 40-44            11:50/M       36:40.9
    33    Catelyn Davis                      Fort Smith  AR                         4:F 25-29            11:50/M       36:40.9
    34    Amanda Hubbard                     Springdale  AR                         5:F 25-29            11:58/M       37:05.6
    35    Kay Herber                         Fort Smith  AR                         2:F 70-99            12:02/M       37:17.5
    36    Shannon Goines                     Greenwood  AR                          8:F 40-44            12:28/M       38:39.1
    37    Olivia Lane                        Fort Smith  AR                         3:F 15-19            12:34/M       38:56.2
    38    Joan Rincon                        Fort Smith  AR                         8:F 45-49            12:35/M       38:59.1
    39    Elizabeth Hill                     Muldrow  OK                            5:F 55-59            12:42/M       39:22.3
    40    Holly Shotzman                     Charleston  AR                         9:F 45-49            13:26/M       41:37.7
    41    Jessica Childress                  Clarksville  AR                        6:F 25-29            13:46/M       42:41.9
    42    Deirdre Waters                     Fort Smith  AR                         3:F 50-54            13:47/M       42:42.8
    43    Shelley Turner                     Scranton  AR                           9:F 40-44            13:59/M       43:21.7
    44    Kathy Hardy                        Ozark  AR                              4:F 60-64            14:13/M       44:03.7
    45    Caroline Andrews                   Greenwood  AR                          3:F 35-39            15:02/M       46:36.6
    46    Sandy Edge                         Ozark  AR                              6:F 55-59            15:04/M       46:41.0
    47    Sharon Siebenmorgen                Lavaca  AR                             4:F 50-54            15:08/M       46:55.9
    48    Constance Sopshire                 Fort Smith  AR                         1:F 30-34            15:31/M       48:06.8
    49    Trish Allen                        Roland  OK                            10:F 40-44            15:31/M       48:07.0
    50    Alison Gleason                     Fort Smith  AR                        10:F 45-49            15:37/M       48:24.5
    51    Melanie George                     Fort Smith  AR                        11:F 45-49            16:28/M       51:02.4
    52    Rebecca Timmons                    Fort Smith  AR                         7:F 55-59            17:10/M       53:13.4
===============================================================================================================================
  Place   Male Runners                       City                                Age Group Place          Pace/M    Total Time
===============================================================================================================================
    1     Markus Pearson                     Nashville  TN                           1:Open               5:22/M       16:39.5
    2     Barrett Kerth                      Little Rock  AR                        1:M 25-29             5:34/M       17:16.0
    3     Kendall Tran                       Fort Smith  AR                         1:M 30-34             6:38/M       20:33.3
    4     Brett Nguyen                       Fort Smith  AR                         1:M 50-54             6:46/M       20:59.5
    5     Alden Hotz                         Fort Smith  AR                         2:M 25-29             6:49/M       21:07.0
    6     Francisco Bautista                 Fort Smith  AR                         1:M 40-44             6:52/M       21:17.1
    7     Don Edge                           Ozark  AR                              1:M 45-49             7:03/M       21:52.7
    8     Ethan Moore                        Van Buren  AR                          1:M 15-19             7:07/M       22:04.2
    9     Andrew Hubbard                     Springdale  AR                         3:M 25-29             7:12/M       22:17.9
    10    Craig Mitchell                     Van Buren  AR                          2:M 45-49             7:14/M       22:25.6
    11    Danny Tran                         Fort Smith  AR                         2:M 30-34             7:16/M       22:31.9
    12    Alex Sanchez                       Fort Smith  AR                         2:M 50-54             7:18/M       22:39.2
    13    Austin Otto Campbell               Sallisaw  OK                           2:M 15-19             7:24/M       22:57.6
    14    George Weihrauch                   Fort Smith  AR                         3:M 50-54             7:37/M       23:35.2
    15    John Hook                          Fort Smith  AR                         4:M 50-54             7:37/M       23:36.6
    16    Kevin Johnson                      Muldrow  OK                            3:M 45-49             7:47/M       24:09.0
    17    Dennis Smith                       Coal Hill  AR                          5:M 50-54             7:50/M       24:18.2
    18    Larry Schmidt                      Hot Springs  AR                        1:M 65-69             8:59/M       27:52.3
    19    Everett Nolen                      Fort Smith  AR                         2:M 40-44             9:02/M       28:00.2
    20    Josh Waters                        Fort Smith  AR                         3:M 15-19             9:23/M       29:05.6
    21    Ron Smith                          Fort Smith  AR                         2:M 65-69             9:24/M       29:08.4
    22    Alec Brown                         Alma  AR                               4:M 15-19             9:28/M       29:19.9
    23    David Berry                        Booneville  AR                         4:M 45-49             9:28/M       29:20.2
    24    Mark Cogburn                       Fort Smith  AR                         6:M 50-54             9:29/M       29:23.8
    25    Kyle Parks                         Little Rock  AR                        4:M 25-29             9:32/M       29:34.2
    26    Thomas Nguyen                      Fort Smith  AR                         1:M 20-24             9:46/M       30:16.5
    27    Andy Otto Campbell III             Sallisaw  OK                           5:M 45-49             9:59/M       30:57.3
    28    Rodney Hogan                       Pocola  OK                             7:M 50-54            10:01/M       31:02.2
    29    Dudley Crossland                   Lavaca  AR                             6:M 45-49            10:06/M       31:17.3
    30    Paul Butry                         Alma  AR                               1:M 70-99            10:17/M       31:52.7
    31    John Wheeler                       Fort Smith  AR                         1:M 60-64            10:23/M       32:10.9
    32    Jarrett Banks                      Fort Smith  AR                         8:M 50-54            10:27/M       32:23.6
    33    Aryen King                         Fort Smith  AR                         5:M 15-19            10:28/M       32:25.2
    34    Aaron Carter                       Fort Smith  AR                         5:M 25-29            10:30/M       32:32.6
    35    Mike France                        Fort Smith  AR                         9:M 50-54            10:30/M       32:32.8
    36    Colton Clark                       Springdale  AR                         6:M 25-29            10:40/M       33:05.4
    37    Todd Timmons                       Fort Smith  AR                         1:M 55-59            10:45/M       33:18.8
    38    Ronnie Morris                      Greenwood  AR                          7:M 45-49            10:48/M       33:29.8
    39    Lionel Burnett                     Fort Smith  AR                         2:M 55-59            10:56/M       33:53.2
    40    Scooter Sayers                     Fort Smith  AR                        10:M 50-54            10:56/M       33:53.7
    41    Payton Marshall                    Fort Smith  AR                         7:M 25-29            11:22/M       35:13.1
    42    Stephen Clouten                    Rogers  AR                             2:M 60-64            11:31/M       35:42.2
    43    Lucas Davis                        Fort Smith  AR                         3:M 30-34            11:43/M       36:18.6
    44    Benjamin Hill                      Oklahoma City  OK                      2:M 20-24            12:23/M       38:23.8
    45    Kenneth Siebenmorgen               Lavaca  AR                             3:M 55-59            12:30/M       38:44.6
    46    Logan Lyon                         Yukon  OK                              4:M 30-34            12:31/M       38:48.2
    47    Gary Gunter                        Arkoma  OK                             2:M 70-99            12:50/M       39:45.6
    48    Timothy Justice                    Fort Smith  AR                         8:M 45-49            13:35/M       42:06.1
    49    Joe Graham                         Fort Smith  AR                         3:M 70-99            15:07/M       46:51.5
    50    Donald Middleton                   Gans  OK                              11:M 50-54            15:51/M       49:07.5