Brickfest 5K
Malvern, AR
-- June 22, 2019
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
  Place   Female Runners               City                            Age      Age Group Place       Total Pace    Total Time
===============================================================================================================================
    1     Terry Whitley                Hot Springs  AR                  13            1:OA                7:11/M      22:16.06
    2     Mckaila Davis                Hot Springs  AR                  17            2:OA                7:19/M      22:40.86
    3     Brooke Davis                 Wausau  WI                       41            3:OA                7:32/M      23:20.33
    4     Hope Drake                   Hot Springs  AR                  14         1:F 10-19              8:03/M      24:56.37
    5     Molly Fortin                 Hot Springs  AR                  14         2:F 10-19              8:13/M      25:28.03
    6     Taryn Driver                 Conroe  TX                       24         1:F 20-29              8:34/M      26:33.07
    7     Sara Hanks                   Hot Springs  AR                  34         1:F 30-39              8:41/M      26:53.99
    8     Tammy Winters                Sheridan  AR                     49         1:F 40-49              8:41/M      26:55.49
    9     Madalyn Boyd                 Hot Springs  AR                  17         3:F 10-19              8:46/M      27:12.03
    10    Elizabeth Chipps             Hot Springs  AR                  14         4:F 10-19              8:52/M      27:29.04
    11    Ashley Selph                 Malvern  AR                      29         2:F 20-29              8:58/M      27:48.95
    12    Emily Hartman                Little Rock  AR                  51         1:F 50-59              8:59/M      27:49.87
    13    Theresa Crowson              North Little Rock  AR            57         2:F 50-59              9:01/M      27:57.01
    14    Brenna Townley               Hot Springs  AR                  12         5:F 10-19              9:07/M      28:17.18
    15    Mary Penny                   Malvern  AR                      54         3:F 50-59              9:13/M      28:33.10
    16    Valerie Moring               Sheridan  AR                     45         2:F 40-49              9:13/M      28:35.44
    17    Taylor Allison               Little Rock  AR                  26         3:F 20-29              9:27/M      29:17.65
    18    Faith Apodain                Malvern  AR                      36         2:F 30-39              9:32/M      29:32.97
    19    Marykatherine Callison       Donaldson  AR                    31         3:F 30-39              9:40/M      29:57.90
    20    Emmy Salter                  Delight  AR                      14         6:F 10-19              9:41/M      30:02.39
    21    Hannah Sutton                Wynne  AR                        30         4:F 30-39              9:48/M      30:22.54
    22    Tammy Boyd                   Royal  AR                        53         4:F 50-59              9:51/M      30:33.53
    23    Nevaeh Newcomer              Hot Springs  AR                  11         7:F 10-19             10:01/M      31:02.88
    24    Sydnee Boughan               Pearcy  AR                       27         4:F 20-29             10:01/M      31:03.54
    25    Lynnea Wright                Traskwood  AR                    44         3:F 40-49             10:02/M      31:04.90
    26    Heather Hammett              Alexander  AR                    14         8:F 10-19             10:10/M      31:29.53
    27    Aimee Newcomer Spears        Hot Springs  AR                  33         5:F 30-39             10:17/M      31:51.53
    28    Angela Callahan              Hot Springs  AR                  37         6:F 30-39             10:18/M      31:54.83
    29    Kaylee Koonce                Hot Springs  AR                  24         5:F 20-29             10:19/M      31:58.89
    30    Melanie Rock                 Malvern  AR                      48         4:F 40-49             10:19/M      32:00.02
    31    Kathryn Ruthrauff            Hot Springs  AR                  69         1:F 60-99             10:30/M      32:31.64
    32    MacKinzy Chaney              Malvern  AR                      36         7:F 30-39             10:32/M      32:38.58
    33    Jasmine Burns                Little Rock  AR                  13         9:F 10-19             10:37/M      32:55.94
    34    Shaunda Lusinger             Malvern  AR                      42         5:F 40-49             10:38/M      32:58.93
    35    Rachel Dickerson             White Hall  AR                   39         8:F 30-39             10:41/M      33:05.76
    36    Jessica Stiles               Malvern  AR                      34         9:F 30-39             10:41/M      33:07.52
    37    Sandra Messick               Benton  AR                       47         6:F 40-49             10:53/M      33:45.72
    38    Lori Wensel                  Hot Springs  AR                  57         5:F 50-59             11:02/M      34:11.40
    39    Ashley Lewis                 Hot Springs  AR                  26         6:F 20-29             11:03/M      34:14.35
    40    Chassidy Conyers             Hot Springs  AR                  45         7:F 40-49             11:08/M      34:29.35
    41    Laura Chancey                North Little Rock  AR            56         6:F 50-59             11:09/M      34:35.08
    42    Lynne Hankins                Malvern  AR                      61         2:F 60-99             11:10/M      34:38.09
    43    Jennifer Lancaster           Bauxite  AR                      35         10:F 30-39            11:12/M      34:44.47
    44    Lisa McFee                   Royal  AR                        57         7:F 50-59             11:15/M      34:52.26
    45    Brendal Brunet               Hot Springs  AR                  10         10:F 10-19            11:16/M      34:56.98
    46    Mande Pierce                 Hot Springs  AR                  44         8:F 40-49             11:25/M      35:24.17
    47    Kimber Bennett               Hot Springs  AR                  28         7:F 20-29             11:35/M      35:55.48
    48    Jamie Launius                Hot Springs  AR                  51         8:F 50-59             11:40/M      36:09.90
    49    Rebecca Jones                Donaldson  AR                    37         11:F 30-39            11:56/M      37:00.56
    50    Melissa Smith                Malvern  AR                      42         9:F 40-49             11:57/M      37:01.59
    51    Tricia Murphy                Montgomery  TX                   29         8:F 20-29             11:58/M      37:06.59
    52    Jessica Durand               Arkadelphia  AR                  51         9:F 50-59             12:06/M      37:29.20
    53    Monica Joslin                White Hall  AR                   41         10:F 40-49            12:23/M      38:24.75
    54    Linda Steele                 Poyen  AR                        58         10:F 50-59            12:34/M      38:57.86
    55    Tammy Passafiume             Hot Springs  AR                  51         11:F 50-59            12:35/M      38:59.86
    56    Nina Buckles                 Bismarck  AR                     55         12:F 50-59            12:41/M      39:19.45
    57    Addison Payne                Malvern  AR                      23         9:F 20-29             13:33/M      41:59.72
    58    Natalie Meeks                Bismarck  AR                     34         12:F 30-39            13:36/M      42:09.72
    59    Robin Newcomer               Hot Springs  AR                  54         13:F 50-59            13:48/M      42:46.61
    60    MeKenzie Trammel             Malvern  AR                      31         13:F 30-39            14:21/M      44:27.74
    61    Melissa Zavadil              Bismarck  AR                     51         14:F 50-59            15:13/M      47:09.05
    62    Courtney Shepard             Austin  AR                       24         10:F 20-29            15:22/M      47:37.17
    63    billie corley                Prattsville  AR                  44         11:F 40-49            16:32/M      51:15.53
===============================================================================================================================
  Place   Male Runners                 City                            Age      Age Group Place       Total Pace    Total Time
===============================================================================================================================
    1     Zeke McCain                  Hot Springs  AR                  15            1:OA                5:41/M      17:36.03
    2     Sem Garay                    Hermitage  AR                    13            2:OA                5:44/M      17:45.53
    3     William Mills                Malvern  AR                      17            3:OA                6:08/M      19:01.47
    4     Ashton Dorathy               Hot Springs  AR                  17         1:M 10-19              6:09/M      19:04.86
    5     Gage Epperson                Benton  AR                       16         2:M 10-19              6:15/M      19:23.75
    6     Alex Ventress                Bismarck  AR                     17         3:M 10-19              6:18/M      19:31.79
    7     Joseph Garay                 Hermitage  AR                    14         4:M 10-19              6:19/M      19:34.53
    8     Teddy Fredrich               Paron  AR                        41         1:M 40-49              6:35/M      20:25.07
    9     Christian Brack              Alexander  AR                    17         5:M 10-19              6:37/M      20:31.54
    10    Tanner Wilson                Caddo Valley  AR                 15         6:M 10-19              6:42/M      20:46.83
    11    Jared Westbrook              Malvern  AR                      15         7:M 10-19              6:46/M      20:57.90
    12    James Barnes                 Little Rock  AR                  48         2:M 40-49              6:46/M      20:59.37
    13    Andy Apodain                 Malvern  AR                      17         8:M 10-19              7:00/M      21:41.65
    14    Jason Armitage               Hot Springs  AR                  46         3:M 40-49              7:02/M      21:48.59
    15    George Aydelotte             Oppelo  AR                       51         1:M 50-59              7:03/M      21:51.46
    16    Joseph Bariola               Hot Springs  AR                  13         9:M 10-19              7:04/M      21:54.40
    17    Dylan Daniels                Bismarck  AR                     18         10:M 10-19             7:09/M      22:09.77
    18    Kim Howard                   Mineral Springs  AR              57         2:M 50-59              7:10/M      22:13.86
    19    Evan Armitage                Hot Springs  AR                  15         11:M 10-19             7:14/M      22:25.27
    20    Jose Zuniga                  Hot Springs  AR                  21         1:M 20-29              7:18/M      22:37.35
    21    Tristan Lemons               Malvern  AR                      18         12:M 10-19             7:18/M      22:37.57
    22    Gage Chaney                  Malvern  AR                      13         13:M 10-19             7:19/M      22:40.41
    23    Payton Brack                 Alexander  AR                    13         14:M 10-19             7:22/M      22:50.12
    24    James Helms                  Royal  AR                        47         4:M 40-49              7:24/M      22:55.66
    25    David Lemons                 Malvern  AR                      49         5:M 40-49              7:25/M      22:58.08
    26    Jackson Callahan             Hot Springs  AR                  14         15:M 10-19             7:27/M      23:04.78
    27    Jeff Beason                  Malvern  AR                      47         6:M 40-49              7:45/M      24:01.65
    28    Gavin Epperson               Benton  AR                       19         16:M 10-19             8:10/M      25:18.65
    29    Mike Bonnette                Benton  AR                       58         3:M 50-59              8:18/M      25:43.83
    30    Keith Mccain                 Hot Springs  AR                  44         7:M 40-49              8:20/M      25:50.60
    31    Adam Westbrook               Malvern  AR                      11         17:M 10-19             8:24/M      26:03.77
    32    Galen Jauss                  Little Rock  AR                  13         18:M 10-19             8:25/M      26:06.67
    33    Alex Garner                  Hot Springs  AR                  17         19:M 10-19             8:25/M      26:06.97
    34    Emil Woerner                 Benton  AR                       55         4:M 50-59              8:27/M      26:11.00
    35    Jacob Sutton                 Wynne  AR                        31         1:M 30-39              8:32/M      26:26.28
    36    Brian Barbary                Malvern  AR                      30         2:M 30-39              8:35/M      26:35.55
    37    Tom Cheffins                 Shirley  AR                      65         1:M 60-99              8:36/M      26:38.46
    38    Grant Morehead               Benton  AR                       13         20:M 10-19             8:42/M      26:58.71
    39    William Carlton              Paron  AR                        13         21:M 10-19             8:44/M      27:04.32
    40    Fred Penny                   Malvern  AR                      59         5:M 50-59              8:44/M      27:05.15
    41    Alan Myatt                   Little Rock  AR                  62         2:M 60-99              8:46/M      27:09.76
    42    Shawn Selph                  Malvern  AR                      29         2:M 20-29              8:48/M      27:15.27
    43    Joe Bradshaw                 Benton  AR                       53         6:M 50-59              8:55/M      27:39.48
    44    Christopher Smith            Malvern  AR                      45         8:M 40-49              8:59/M      27:49.40
    45    Corey Fields                 Hot Springs  AR                  29         3:M 20-29              9:09/M      28:21.27
    46    Larry Schmidt                Hot Springs  AR                  66         3:M 60-99              9:09/M      28:21.63
    47    Collin Lemons                Malvern  AR                      13         22:M 10-19             9:10/M      28:25.41
    48    Alex Chancey                 North Little Rock  AR            23         4:M 20-29              9:15/M      28:41.02
    49    Keith Starkey                Malvern  AR                      45         9:M 40-49              9:16/M      28:43.85
    50    George Kokemueller           Bismarck  AR                     53         7:M 50-59              9:20/M      28:54.51
    51    Chase Allison                Fayetteville  AR                 22         5:M 20-29              9:28/M      29:21.88
    52    James Sauders                Donaldson  AR                    11         23:M 10-19             9:33/M      29:35.24
    53    Tim Wicker                   Benton  AR                       56         8:M 50-59              9:34/M      29:39.67
    54    Anthony Brunet               Hot Springs  AR                  38         3:M 30-39              9:35/M      29:43.14
    55    Jim Lewis                    Hot Springs  AR                  62         4:M 60-99              9:42/M      30:05.29
    56    Richard Braley               Hot Springs  AR                  70         5:M 60-99             10:00/M      31:00.19
    57    Blake Bennett                Hot Springs  AR                  32         4:M 30-39             10:06/M      31:18.53
    58    Connor Scroggins             Malvern  AR                      21         6:M 20-29             10:08/M      31:26.30
    59    John Hughes                  Poyen  AR                        51         9:M 50-59             10:11/M      31:32.60
    60    Colton Babbitt               Malvern  AR                      23         7:M 20-29             10:12/M      31:38.46
    61    Raymond Chaney               Malvern  AR                      36         5:M 30-39             10:21/M      32:04.69
    62    Brian Heinley                Malvern  AR                      47         10:M 40-49            10:21/M      32:05.80
    63    Timothy Callison             Donaldson  AR                    31         6:M 30-39             10:45/M      33:18.32
    64    David Forthman               Arkadelphia  AR                  48         11:M 40-49            10:45/M      33:18.54
    65    Jerry Scroggins              Malvern  AR                      53         10:M 50-59            10:48/M      33:27.76
    66    John Keckler                 Malvern  AR                      29         8:M 20-29             10:53/M      33:43.86
    67    Chris Samuel                 Little Rock  AR                  47         12:M 40-49            11:03/M      34:14.92
    68    Chuck Launius                Hot Springs  AR                  51         11:M 50-59            11:11/M      34:40.29
    69    Antonio Lucena               White Hall  AR                   51         12:M 50-59            11:12/M      34:43.31
    70    James Jones                  Donaldson  AR                    12         24:M 10-19            11:14/M      34:49.02
    71    Kyle Payne                   Hot Springs  AR                  40         13:M 40-49            11:27/M      35:29.75
    72    Seth Payne                   Hot Springs  AR                  28         9:M 20-29             11:27/M      35:30.07
    73    Jasper Jones                 Donaldson  AR                    8          1:M  1- 9             11:54/M      36:53.81
    74    Boyd Ford                    Benton  AR                       45         14:M 40-49            12:16/M      38:00.28
    75    Rich Wyman                   Arkadelphia  AR                  58         13:M 50-59            12:25/M      38:29.66
    76    Paul Hodge                   Little Rock  AR                  37         7:M 30-39             12:28/M      38:39.76
    77    Jim Munns                    Maumelle  AR                     72         6:M 60-99             12:46/M      39:33.28
    78    Tyler Boughan                Pearcy  AR                       34         8:M 30-39             13:01/M      40:21.29
    79    Carlos Estrada               Hot Springs  AR                  12         25:M 10-19            13:30/M      41:49.91
    80    Juan Herrera                 Hot Springs  AR                  37         9:M 30-39             13:31/M      41:52.68
    81    Michael Newcomer             Hot Springs  AR                  12         26:M 10-19            13:47/M      42:44.03
    82    Kordance Trammel             Malvern  AR                      9          2:M  1- 9             14:22/M      44:30.70
    83    David Samuel                 Mount Ida  AR                    75         7:M 60-99             14:26/M      44:44.79
    84    Tanner James                 Austin  AR                       17         27:M 10-19            15:30/M      48:03.43
    85    Logan Dorathy                Hot Springs  AR                  11         28:M 10-19            18:58/M      58:46.52
===============================================================================================================================
  Place   Female Walkers               City                            Age      Age Group Place       Total Pace    Total Time
===============================================================================================================================
    1     Eden Garay                   Hermitage  AR                    16            1:OA               12:02/M      37:19.22
    2     Lorraine Otwell              Malvern  AR                      63            2:OA               13:56/M      43:11.22
    3     Tina Seastrunk               Hot Springs  AR                  51            3:OA               14:00/M      43:24.44
    4     Brenda Allison               Hot Springs  AR                  58            4:OA               14:51/M      46:00.93
    5     Kiera Walka                  Malvern  AR                      13            5:OA               15:42/M      48:41.56
    6     Rachel Farnam                Malvern  AR                      34      1:F Female 0-99          15:43/M      48:42.36
    7     Tabitha Robbins              Hot Springs  AR                  29      2:F Female 0-99          15:46/M      48:52.89
    8     Melinda Ritchie              Hot Springs Village  AR          33      3:F Female 0-99          16:31/M      51:13.49
    9     Marcella Mendez              Hot Springs  AR                  38      4:F Female 0-99          16:32/M      51:13.66
    10    Susan Medlock                Bonnerdale  AR                   61      5:F Female 0-99          16:37/M      51:29.88
    11    Jennifer Crutchfield         Malvern  AR                      38      6:F Female 0-99          16:37/M      51:30.99
    12    Rhonda Lock                  Malvern  AR                      57      7:F Female 0-99          16:38/M      51:34.91
    13    Janet Boyles                 Malvern  AR                      59      8:F Female 0-99          16:42/M      51:47.35
    14    Theresa Herrington           Malvern  AR                      61      9:F Female 0-99          16:43/M      51:47.88
    15    Karen Scroggins              Malvern  AR                      51      10:F Female 0-99         17:26/M      54:01.59
    16    Ashley Crow                  Malvern  AR                      28      11:F Female 0-99         18:00/M      55:49.43
    17    Gina Posey                   Murfreesboro  AR                 58      12:F Female 0-99         18:58/M      58:47.71
    18    Brenda Purifoy               Malvern  AR                      50      13:F Female 0-99         19:44/M    1:01:09.06
    19    Brenda Keisler               Malvern  AR                      65      14:F Female 0-99         19:44/M    1:01:09.94
    20    Amy Jones                    Maumelle  AR                     49      15:F Female 0-99         20:01/M    1:02:03.19
===============================================================================================================================
  Place   Male Walkers                 City                            Age      Age Group Place       Total Pace    Total Time
===============================================================================================================================
    1     Doyle Otwell                 Malvern  AR                      63            1:OA               13:56/M      43:11.48
    2     Rand Scroggins               Malvern  AR                      15            2:OA               17:25/M      54:00.72
    3     Leo Herrera                  Hot Springs  AR                  11            3:OA               18:58/M      58:46.85
    4     Bill Posey                   Murfreesboro  AR                 51            4:OA               18:58/M      58:47.42