The Beat Goes On 5K
Benton, AR
-- April 6, 2018
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
  Place   Female Runners               City                                Age       Age Group Place        Total Time     Total Pace
======================================================================================================================================
    1     Whitley Terry                Hot Springs  AR                     13            1:Open               21:50.32         7:03/M
    2     Emma Selph                   Benton  AR                          16            2:Open               22:03.03         7:07/M
    3     Halle Stringer               Benton  AR                          17            3:Open               22:57.08         7:24/M
    4     Nicole Bradbury              Bryant  AR                          32           1:F 30-34             23:26.76         7:34/M
    5     Gabby Dudderar               Bryant  AR                          23           1:F 20-24             25:43.51         8:18/M
    6     Austin Rowton                Malvern  AR                         24           2:F 20-24             25:57.95         8:22/M
    7     Fionna Sammons               Sherwood  AR                        40           1:F 40-44             26:18.59         8:29/M
    8     Megan Johnson                Bryant  AR                          35           1:F 35-39             26:33.00         8:34/M
    9     Brooke Jeffus                Benton  AR                          38           2:F 35-39             26:54.96         8:41/M
    10    Ann Marie Elgin              Benton  AR                          33           2:F 30-34             27:26.43         8:51/M
    11    Madalyn Boyd                 Hot Springs  AR                     16           1:F 15-19             27:30.00         8:52/M
    12    Lisa Pence                   Mabelvale  AR                       52           1:F 50-54             27:39.87         8:55/M
    13    Harper Van Hoose             Benton  AR                           6           1:F  1- 9             27:51.12         8:59/M
    14    Cindy Robinson               Donaldson  AR                       55           1:F 55-59             28:35.45         9:13/M
    15    Abby Staton                  Little Rock  AR                     21           3:F 20-24             28:37.59         9:14/M
    16    Kelly Fernandez              Cabot  AR                           32           3:F 30-34             29:02.21         9:22/M
    17    Donna White                  Bauxite  AR                         40           2:F 40-44             29:05.34         9:23/M
    18    Ashley Selph                 Malvern  AR                         29           1:F 25-29             29:21.83         9:28/M
    19    Shauna Veazy                 Benton  AR                          48           1:F 45-49             29:31.06         9:31/M
    20    Carla Shelton                Hot Springs  AR                     49           2:F 45-49             29:36.13         9:33/M
    21    Mache Hill                   Benton  AR                          38           3:F 35-39             29:41.29         9:35/M
    22    Maribel Britton              Prescott  AR                        33           4:F 30-34             29:47.00         9:36/M
    23    Holly Calaway                Benton  AR                          41           3:F 40-44             29:54.44         9:39/M
    24    Lynnea Wright                Traskwood  AR                       43           4:F 40-44             30:09.72         9:44/M
    25    Anna Seno                    Little Rock  AR                     30           5:F 30-34             30:17.54         9:46/M
    26    Emily Sovey                  Benton  AR                          36           4:F 35-39             30:28.72         9:50/M
    27    Natalie Stokes               Benton  AR                          13           1:F 10-14             30:50.84         9:57/M
    28    Lochlan Walsh                Benton  AR                          13           2:F 10-14             30:51.87         9:57/M
    29    Jennifer Brennand            Stella  MO                          40           5:F 40-44             30:58.18         9:59/M
    30    Shelly Matthews                                                  45           3:F 45-49             31:09.85        10:03/M
    31    Kim LeDouy                   Benton  AR                          56           2:F 55-59             31:10.85        10:03/M
    32    Sophie Thompson              Benton  AR                          27           2:F 25-29             31:12.83        10:04/M
    33    Tammy Boyd                   Royal  AR                           53           2:F 50-54             31:15.25        10:05/M
    34    Kathryn Ruthrauff            Hot Springs  AR                     68           1:F 65-69             31:18.22        10:06/M
    35    Megan Nalley                 Benton  AR                          31           6:F 30-34             31:23.68        10:07/M
    36    Sheila Urena                 Sherwood  AR                        41           6:F 40-44             31:32.50        10:10/M
    37    Rachel Dickerson             White Hall  AR                      39           5:F 35-39             31:35.65        10:11/M
    38    Emily Bradford               Alexander  AR                       25           3:F 25-29             31:45.78        10:15/M
    39    Chassidy Conyers             Hot Springs  AR                      0           1:F  0- 0             31:49.68        10:16/M
    40    Jennifer McKnight            Traskwood  AR                       42           7:F 40-44             32:03.69        10:20/M
    41    Christa Morrison             Alexander  AR                       28           4:F 25-29             32:39.31        10:32/M
    42    Savannah Forrest             Benton  AR                          32           7:F 30-34             32:39.95        10:32/M
    43    Alex Cleveland               Benton  AR                          29           5:F 25-29             32:54.00        10:37/M
    44    Jessica Wiley                Benton  AR                          34           8:F 30-34             33:20.63        10:45/M
    45    Maliha Wise                  Sheridan  AR                        34           9:F 30-34             33:22.52        10:46/M
    46    Julie Ingle                  Hensley  AR                         41           8:F 40-44             33:27.00        10:47/M
    47    Ronda Shelman                Benton  AR                          54           3:F 50-54             33:33.75        10:49/M
    48    Jamie Irwin                  Benton  AR                          39           6:F 35-39             33:40.74        10:52/M
    49    MacKinzy Chaney              Malvern  AR                         36           7:F 35-39             33:44.77        10:53/M
    50    Myriam Morris                Benton  AR                          42           9:F 40-44             33:51.22        10:55/M
    51    Brianna Bailey               Benton  AR                          12           3:F 10-14             33:58.19        10:57/M
    52    Catie Hill                   Bryant  AR                          11           4:F 10-14             35:03.99        11:18/M
    53    Hallie Harris                Bigelow  AR                          6           2:F  1- 9             35:13.08        11:22/M
    54    Elaine Seamon                Benton  AR                          56           3:F 55-59             35:16.33        11:23/M
    55    Becca Smith                  Benton  AR                          43          10:F 40-44             35:24.84        11:25/M
    56    Tracie Seely                 Benton  AR                          42          11:F 40-44             35:28.09        11:26/M
    57    Melissa Smith                Malvern  AR                         42          12:F 40-44             35:52.27        11:34/M
    58    Kelli Watts                  Benton  AR                          39           8:F 35-39             36:13.24        11:41/M
    59    MaKinley Kindy               Benton  AR                          15           2:F 15-19             36:20.83        11:43/M
    60    Abby Fritz                   Benton  AR                          14           5:F 10-14             36:21.20        11:44/M
    61    Mande Pierce                 Hot Springs  AR                     44          13:F 40-44             36:25.40        11:45/M
    62    Julie Thompson               Benton  AR                          63           1:F 60-64             36:32.02        11:47/M
    63    Monica Joslin                White Hall  AR                      41          14:F 40-44             36:46.36        11:52/M
    64    Jordan Ford                  Benton  AR                          20           4:F 20-24             37:23.85        12:04/M
    65    Lisa Easton                  Pocola  OK                          53           4:F 50-54             37:30.10        12:06/M
    66    Karen Vinyard                Hot Springs Village  AR             77           1:F 75-79             37:35.80        12:07/M
    67    Linda Kinder                 Conway  AR                          54           5:F 50-54             38:16.56        12:21/M
    68    Linda Steele                 Poyen  AR                           58           4:F 55-59             38:18.67        12:21/M
    69    Elizabeth Weldon             Benton  AR                          54           6:F 50-54             38:37.86        12:27/M
    70    Deanna McGrew                Benton  AR                          37           9:F 35-39             39:21.44        12:42/M
    71    Trisha Stewart               Benton  AR                          34          10:F 30-34             39:30.53        12:45/M
    72    Colleen Reid                 Glenwood  AR                        54           7:F 50-54             39:47.31        12:50/M
    73    Johanna Parsons              Little Rock  AR                     58           5:F 55-59             40:06.09        12:56/M
    74    Emree Fite                   Glenwood  AR                        12           6:F 10-14             40:25.21        13:02/M
    75    Emily Porfiris               Little Rock  AR                     26           6:F 25-29             41:27.41        13:22/M
    76    Natalie Meeks                Bismarck  AR                        34          11:F 30-34             41:33.18        13:24/M
    77    Pamela Evans                 Benton  AR                          67           2:F 65-69             41:35.40        13:25/M
    78    Carmen Phelps                Benton  AR                          54           8:F 50-54             41:35.98        13:25/M
    79    Becky Comet                  Sherwood  AR                        58           6:F 55-59             41:43.23        13:27/M
    80    Heather Kindy                Lonsdale  AR                        37          10:F 35-39             42:10.88        13:36/M
    81    Lacey Knight                 Benton  AR                          19           3:F 15-19             42:35.66        13:44/M
    82    Mallory Davis                Cabot  AR                           12           7:F 10-14             42:45.92        13:47/M
    83    Patti Taylor                 Alexander  AR                       55           7:F 55-59             43:00.01        13:52/M
    84    Aimee Gilbreth               Dumas  AR                           45           4:F 45-49             43:06.70        13:54/M
    85    Amy Helton                   Dumas  AR                           31          12:F 30-34             43:06.91        13:54/M
    86    Barbara Anderson             Benton  AR                          48           5:F 45-49             43:14.14        13:57/M
    87    Shelia Bray                  Benton  AR                          50           9:F 50-54             43:47.60        14:07/M
    88    Jayme Stallmann              Benton  AR                          43          15:F 40-44             44:07.45        14:14/M
    89    Beverly Roberson             Benton  AR                          43          16:F 40-44             44:07.68        14:14/M
    90    Tonya Elkins                 Bryant  AR                          50          10:F 50-54             44:30.90        14:21/M
    91    Katrina Donoho               Benton  AR                          29           7:F 25-29             44:53.93        14:29/M
    92    Summer Williams              Benton  AR                          36          11:F 35-39             44:54.22        14:29/M
    93    Meghan Shamlin               Bauxite  AR                         12           8:F 10-14             44:56.57        14:30/M
    94    Melissa Shamlin              Bauxite  AR                         37          12:F 35-39             44:57.93        14:30/M
    95    Aubree Sorrells              Russellville  AR                     7           3:F  1- 9             45:04.46        14:32/M
    96    Terri Ray                    Benton  AR                          52          11:F 50-54             45:05.26        14:33/M
    97    Jamie Lampirez               Dumas  AR                           48           6:F 45-49             45:16.02        14:36/M
    98    Heather Skowron              Little Rock  AR                     28           8:F 25-29             45:16.12        14:36/M
    99    Lynn Cox                     Russellville  AR                    39          13:F 35-39             45:33.62        14:42/M
   100    Andress Scott                Bryant  AR                          44          17:F 40-44             46:12.28        14:54/M
   101    Tammy Friend                 Alexander  AR                       47           7:F 45-49             46:12.43        14:54/M
   102    Tricia Baugh                 Little Rock  AR                     48           8:F 45-49             46:15.10        14:55/M
   103    Deidra Burnette              Sheridan  AR                        44          18:F 40-44             46:44.51        15:05/M
   104    Madyson Davis                Cabot  AR                           16           4:F 15-19             46:44.99        15:05/M
   105    Cathy Tricarico              Benton  AR                          64           2:F 60-64             47:05.04        15:11/M
   106    Alice Jones                  Benton  AR                          68           3:F 65-69             47:06.70        15:12/M
   107    DeSha Hudkins                Cabot  AR                           44          19:F 40-44             47:14.16        15:14/M
   108    Pam Birmingham               Traskwood  AR                       49           9:F 45-49             47:14.68        15:14/M
   109    Sarah Haney                  Delight  AR                         31          13:F 30-34             47:55.09        15:27/M
   110    Jeannie Hendrix              Antoine  AR                         61           3:F 60-64             48:06.04        15:31/M
   111    Monica Bailey                Benton  AR                          43          20:F 40-44             48:18.44        15:35/M
   112    Erin Taylor                                                      12           9:F 10-14             48:23.86        15:36/M
   113    Kacie Taylor                 Bryant  AR                          43          21:F 40-44             48:24.73        15:37/M
   114    Karen Davidson               Benton  AR                          69           4:F 65-69             48:42.57        15:43/M
   115    June Claypool                Bryant  AR                          57           8:F 55-59             48:47.79        15:44/M
   116    Cora Whittemore              Mabelvale  AR                       39          14:F 35-39             48:54.06        15:46/M
   117    Ashlie Wilson                                                    22           5:F 20-24             49:02.93        15:49/M
   118    Vickey Shellnut              Mabelvale                           45          10:F 45-49             49:03.33        15:49/M
   119    Rettina Hill                 North Little Rock  AR               45          11:F 45-49             49:04.65        15:50/M
   120    Kelli Dean                   Bryant  AR                          53          12:F 50-54             49:31.92        15:58/M
   121    Lindsay Queen                Bauxite  AR                         28           9:F 25-29             49:35.68        16:00/M
   122    Payton Daniels                                                   18           5:F 15-19             49:35.96        16:00/M
   123    Katrina Woolfolk             North Little Rock  AR               43          22:F 40-44             50:08.68        16:10/M
   124    Cristina Mitchem             Benton  AR                          34          14:F 30-34             50:35.03        16:19/M
   125    Naomi Morris                 Benton  AR                          13          10:F 10-14             53:56.45        17:24/M
   126    Pamela Pritchett             Benton  AR                          39          15:F 35-39             54:05.14        17:27/M
   127    Ambera Howington             Bryant  AR                          64           4:F 60-64             54:05.17        17:27/M
   128    Kimberly McGehee                                                 22           6:F 20-24             55:10.76        17:48/M
   129    Kari Beesley                 Alexander  AR                       26          10:F 25-29             55:15.55        17:49/M
   130    Karla Roberts                Bauxite  AR                         52          13:F 50-54             55:23.79        17:52/M
   131    Roseann Beibers              Russellville  AR                    35          16:F 35-39             55:35.64        17:56/M
   132    Laurene Williams             Malvern  AR                         64           5:F 60-64             58:22.59        18:50/M
   133    Bekah Thomas                 BentonBenton  AR                    12          11:F 10-14             58:38.63        18:55/M
   134    Tina Rowe                    Gurdon  AR                          59           9:F 55-59             58:38.89        18:55/M
   135    Dara Nix                     Redfield  AR                        48          12:F 45-49             58:39.09        18:55/M
   136    Cynthia Spencer              Benton  AR                          53          14:F 50-54             58:59.96        19:02/M
   137    Karen Bridgman               Bryant  AR                          65           5:F 65-69             59:16.16        19:07/M
   138    Brenda Miller                Hot Springs  AR                     63           6:F 60-64             59:16.32        19:07/M
   139    Brenda Scarbrough            Little Rock  AR                     56          10:F 55-59             59:49.36        19:18/M
   140    Amy Fowler                   Alexander  AR                       20           7:F 20-24             59:56.48        19:20/M
======================================================================================================================================
  Place   Male Runners                 City                                Age       Age Group Place        Total Time     Total Pace
======================================================================================================================================
    1     Caleb Wrublesky              Hot Springs  AR                     15            1:Open               17:50.44         5:45/M
    2     Sem Garay                    Hermitage  AR                       12            2:Open               18:23.05         5:56/M
    3     Joseph Garay                 Hermitage  AR                       14            3:Open               19:12.10         6:12/M
    4     Gage Epperson                Benton  AR                          15           1:M 15-19             19:21.81         6:15/M
    5     Nathan Smith                 Alexander  AR                       34           1:M 30-34             19:28.44         6:17/M
    6     Adam Bradbury                Bryant  AR                          33           2:M 30-34             19:44.72         6:22/M
    7     G'Mar Britton                Prescott  AR                        10           1:M 10-14             20:28.51         6:36/M
    8     Aaron LaMaster               Benton  AR                          38           1:M 35-39             21:22.65         6:54/M
    9     George Ayelelotte            Little Rock  AR                     51           1:M 50-54             21:37.96         6:58/M
    10    Len Gray                     Benton  AR                          56           1:M 55-59             22:32.91         7:16/M
    11    Justin Nix                   Redfield  AR                        46           1:M 45-49             22:38.31         7:18/M
    12    Jacob D0rrell                Alexander  AR                       27           1:M 25-29             22:50.66         7:22/M
    13    Andrew Myers                 Little Rock  AR                     28           2:M 25-29             22:59.34         7:25/M
    14    Dominic Watkins              Benton  AR                          19           2:M 15-19             23:51.20         7:42/M
    15    Conner Stacy                 Bauxite  AR                         16           3:M 15-19             24:14.15         7:49/M
    16    Earl Rutter                  Mena  AR                            64           1:M 60-64             24:55.65         8:02/M
    17    Braxton Fischer              Benton  AR                          14           2:M 10-14             25:02.36         8:05/M
    18    Gavin Hill                   Benton  AR                          14           3:M 10-14             25:09.02         8:07/M
    19    Terry Hogue                  Benton  AR                          53           2:M 50-54             25:28.50         8:13/M
    20    Josh Terry                   Hot Springs  AR                     41           1:M 40-44             26:15.10         8:28/M
    21    Brad Fischer                 Benton  AR                          42           2:M 40-44             26:20.60         8:30/M
    22    Jaegar Burks                 Benton  AR                          17           4:M 15-19             26:28.74         8:32/M
    23    Dale E. Wright               Traskwood  AR                       50           3:M 50-54             26:35.60         8:35/M
    24    Ethan Huffman                Hot Springs  AR                     15           5:M 15-19             26:40.64         8:36/M
    25    Brandon Johnson              BryantBryant  AR                    34           3:M 30-34             26:46.10         8:38/M
    26    Kevin Weston                 Benton  AR                          22           1:M 20-24             27:05.06         8:44/M
    27    Michael Warren               Bryant  AR                          54           4:M 50-54             27:22.54         8:50/M
    28    Nicholas Phillips            Benton  AR                          37           2:M 35-39             27:30.80         8:52/M
    29    Joey Sammons                 Sherwood  AR                        40           3:M 40-44             27:50.76         8:59/M
    30    Gesus Britton                Prescott  AR                         6           1:M  1- 9             27:52.18         8:59/M
    31    Chase Van Hoose              Benton  AR                          32           4:M 30-34             27:54.96         9:00/M
    32    Shawn Selph                  Malvern  AR                         29           3:M 25-29             27:57.65         9:01/M
    33    Christopher Smith            Malvern  AR                         45           2:M 45-49             28:05.96         9:04/M
    34    James Gartman                Sheridan  AR                        48           3:M 45-49             28:21.85         9:09/M
    35    Charles Moulton              Benton  AR                          57           2:M 55-59             28:24.92         9:10/M
    36    Jason Knowles                                                    44           4:M 40-44             28:26.01         9:10/M
    37    Fred Hargett                 Jonesboro  AR                       33           5:M 30-34             28:31.06         9:12/M
    38    Clayton Weston               Bryant  AR                          25           4:M 25-29             28:34.56         9:13/M
    39    Stuart Norton                Benton  AR                           0           1:M  0- 0             28:37.81         9:14/M
    40    Karel Sudibjo                Little Rock  AR                     29           5:M 25-29             28:47.47         9:17/M
    41    Noah Cox                     Russellville  AR                    12           4:M 10-14             28:58.46         9:21/M
    42    Matt Callahan                Benton  AR                          23           2:M 20-24             29:18.37         9:27/M
    43    Tom Baxley                   Benton  AR                          57           3:M 55-59             29:53.39         9:38/M
    44    Jackson Stacy                Bauxite  AR                          9           2:M  1- 9             30:24.64         9:48/M
    45    Jon Staton                   Little Rock  AR                     54           5:M 50-54             30:26.70         9:49/M
    46    Drake Sovey                  Benton  AR                           9           3:M  1- 9             30:27.14         9:49/M
    47    Robert Brennand              Stella  MO                          48           4:M 45-49             30:29.89         9:50/M
    48    Kade Lumpkin                 Little Rock  AR                     25           6:M 25-29             31:03.87        10:01/M
    49    Edward Morris                Benton  AR                          45           5:M 45-49             31:12.57        10:04/M
    50    Mark Heitman                 Benton  AR                          45           6:M 45-49             31:24.68        10:08/M
    51    Paul Rachal                  Bauxite  AR                         43           5:M 40-44             31:29.56        10:09/M
    52    James Huffman                Hot Springs  AR                     51           6:M 50-54             31:40.90        10:13/M
    53    Joshua Hill                  North Little Rock  AR               36           3:M 35-39             31:55.59        10:18/M
    54    Robert Matney                Bauxite  AR                         63           2:M 60-64             32:21.79        10:26/M
    55    Steven Forrest               Benton  AR                          36           4:M 35-39             32:26.88        10:28/M
    56    Oscar Smith                  Benton  AR                          19           6:M 15-19             32:36.40        10:31/M
    57    Paul Morrison                Alexander  AR                       37           5:M 35-39             32:39.27        10:32/M
    58    Danny Brown                  Alexander  AR                       57           4:M 55-59             33:06.02        10:41/M
    59    Lucas Wise                   Sheridan  AR                        41           6:M 40-44             33:20.96        10:45/M
    60    Tony Ingle                   Hensley  AR                         43           7:M 40-44             33:29.07        10:48/M
    61    Ray Chaney                   Malvern  AR                         36           6:M 35-39             33:44.77        10:53/M
    62    Boyd Ford                    Benton  AR                          45           7:M 45-49             33:50.30        10:55/M
    63    Noah Green                   Benton  AR                          13           5:M 10-14             34:17.81        11:04/M
    64    Scott Hill                   Bryant  AR                          44           8:M 40-44             35:10.47        11:21/M
    65    Nathan Harris                Bigelow  AR                         43           9:M 40-44             35:13.79        11:22/M
    66    Jesse Burks                  Benton  AR                          49           8:M 45-49             36:03.99        11:38/M
    67    Todd Bailey                  Benton  AR                          48           9:M 45-49             36:34.82        11:48/M
    68    Rylan Sorrells               Russellville  AR                    11           6:M 10-14             37:30.62        12:06/M
    69    Jim Munns                    Maunelle  AR                        72           1:M 70-74             38:03.53        12:16/M
    70    Matt Stacy                   Bauxite  AR                         49          10:M 45-49             38:06.59        12:17/M
    71    Ethan Weldon                 Benton  AR                          18           7:M 15-19             38:22.18        12:23/M
    72    Scott Walsh                  Benton  AR                          42          10:M 40-44             39:24.67        12:43/M
    73    Richard Ball                 Calico Rock  AR                     41          11:M 40-44             39:55.35        12:53/M
    74    Chris Stokes                 Benton  AR                          42          12:M 40-44             40:20.33        13:01/M
    75    Richard Gladden              Hot SpringsS  AR                    84           1:M 80-99             40:59.27        13:13/M
    76    Christian May                Bauxite  AR                         25           7:M 25-29             41:05.54        13:15/M
    77    Wyatt Woodard                Maumelle  AR                        10           7:M 10-14             41:07.74        13:16/M
    78    Joshua Woodard               Sherwood  AR                        39           7:M 35-39             41:08.06        13:16/M
    79    Ricky Lambert                Benton  AR                          65           1:M 65-69             41:37.18        13:25/M
    80    Daniel Cox                   Russellville  AR                    40          13:M 40-44             42:06.31        13:35/M
    81    Hudson Kindy                 Benton  AR                           9           4:M  1- 9             42:09.04        13:36/M
    82    Landen Boykin                Bryant  AR                          11           8:M 10-14             42:36.72        13:45/M
    83    Marcus Seets                 Bossier City  LA                    30           6:M 30-34             42:41.36        13:46/M
    84    Jayson Taylor                Alexander  AR                       48          11:M 45-49             43:14.11        13:57/M
    85    Cade Burnette                Sheridan  AR                         9           5:M  1- 9             43:21.45        13:59/M
    86    Reid Roberson                Benton  AR                           5           6:M  1- 9             44:06.84        14:14/M
    87    Connor Shamlin               Bauxite  AR                          8           7:M  1- 9             44:56.39        14:30/M
    88    Hunter Cox                   Russellville  AR                    13           9:M 10-14             45:04.92        14:32/M
    89    Charlie Davidson             Benton  AR                          74           2:M 70-74             47:19.39        15:16/M
    90    Timothy Tay                  Benton  AR                          64           3:M 60-64             48:41.05        15:42/M
    91    Darryl Dean                  Bryant  AR                          53           7:M 50-54             49:31.69        15:58/M
    92    Noah Mitchem                 Benton  AR                           6           8:M  1- 9             50:16.11        16:13/M
    93    Emil Woerner                 Benton  AR                          55           5:M 55-59             55:19.11        17:51/M
    94    Scott Parker                 Bryant  AR                          54           8:M 50-54             55:23.66        17:52/M
    95    Robbie Bridgman              Bryant  AR                          11          10:M 10-14             56:10.62        18:07/M
    96    Jaden Stubblefield           Russellville  AR                    15           8:M 15-19             56:21.99        18:11/M
    97    Tom Tiner                    Malvern  AR                         63           4:M 60-64             59:42.93        19:15/M