Breakaway 10K
Searcy, AR
-- November 9, 2019
Results by Mac's Race Timing
   Place   Female Runners                  City                           Age      Age Group Place          Total Pace       Total Time
========================================================================================================================================
     1     Tia Stone                       Searcy  AR                     40           1:Top 3                  6:17/M         38:54.72
     2     Lennon Bates                    Little Rock  AR                29           2:Top 3                  6:58/M         43:12.11
     3     Amanda Land                     Little Rock  AR                34           3:Top 3                  7:01/M         43:30.10
     4     Natosha Crisco                  Sherwood  AR                   33          1:F 30-34                 7:04/M         43:48.40
     5     Gina Kraft                      Russellville  AR               43           1:Master                 7:09/M         44:16.95
     6     Nicole Bradbury                 Bryant  AR                     33          2:F 30-34                 7:21/M         45:35.20
     7     Allie McCoy                     Beebe  AR                      20          1:F 20-24                 7:33/M         46:49.17
     8     Amanda Farris                   Pangburn  AR                   33          3:F 30-34                 7:39/M         47:22.73
     9     Katherine Williams              Dover  AR                      31          4:F 30-34                 7:42/M         47:42.54
    10     Sara Pilgrim                    Conway  AR                     29          1:F 25-29                 7:51/M         48:42.43
    11     Crystal Kennedy                 Pearcy  AR                     46           2:Master                 8:04/M         49:58.99
    12     Sherry Hall                     Conway  AR                     55           3:Master                 8:10/M         50:39.25
    13     Gabrielle Halverson             Cabot  AR                      50          1:GMaster                 8:17/M         51:23.24
    14     Marlene Chapman                 Hot Springs  AR                58          2:GMaster                 8:24/M         52:07.01
    15     Emily Hartman                   Little Rock  AR                52          3:GMaster                 8:30/M         52:38.97
    16     Amanda Davis                    Benton  AR                     41          1:F 40-44                 8:30/M         52:40.27
    17     Megan Johnson                   Bryant  AR                     35          1:F 35-39                 8:40/M         53:45.87
    18     Valerie Hunt                    Searcy  AR                     43          2:F 40-44                 9:01/M         55:51.74
    19     Pam McGill                      Mayflower  AR                  52          1:F 50-54                 9:01/M         55:54.13
    20     Kelly Fernandez                 Cabot  AR                      33          5:F 30-34                 9:12/M         57:01.65
    21     Tyler Hendrix                   Forrest City  AR               30          6:F 30-34                 9:13/M         57:11.42
    22     Arissa Laferr                   Belleville  AR                 39          2:F 35-39                 9:35/M         59:25.99
    23     Sherri Kaylor                   Judsonia  AR                   29          2:F 25-29                 9:41/M       1:00:01.54
    24     Bobi Karnes                     Cabot  AR                      46          1:F 45-49                 9:48/M       1:00:43.95
    25     Whitney Walker                  Cabot  AR                      33          7:F 30-34                 9:49/M       1:00:52.53
    26     Gwen Laferr                     Belleville  AR                 67           1:Senior                10:00/M       1:02:00.12
    27     Angie Orellano-Fisher           Sherwood  AR                   69           2:Senior                10:00/M       1:02:03.00
    28     Courtney Shepard                Austin  AR                     24          2:F 20-24                10:06/M       1:02:38.20
    29     Tammy Boyd                      Royal  AR                      54          2:F 50-54                10:13/M       1:03:19.55
    30     Sheila Galatowitsch             Little Rock  AR                60           3:Senior                10:17/M       1:03:45.69
    31     Meg Berry                       Little Rock  AR                37          3:F 35-39                10:24/M       1:04:28.62
    32     Kaylee Shepard                  Conway  AR                     20          3:F 20-24                10:26/M       1:04:41.03
    33     Marcia Miller                   Cabot  AR                      55          1:F 55-59                10:26/M       1:04:43.29
    34     Stormie Wingo                   Conway  AR                     47          2:F 45-49                10:34/M       1:05:29.18
    35     Danielle Petersen               Little Rock  AR                26          3:F 25-29                10:39/M       1:06:01.28
    36     Debbie Thompson                 Little Rock  AR                59          2:F 55-59                10:45/M       1:06:41.86
    37     Candace Gross                   Ward  AR                       42          3:F 40-44                10:48/M       1:06:57.52
    38     Lori Wensel                     Hot Springs  AR                58          3:F 55-59                10:54/M       1:07:32.31
    39     Lisa E Grove                    Sheridan  AR                   60          1:F 60-64                10:55/M       1:07:40.12
    40     Susan Jenkins                   El Paso  AR                    55          4:F 55-59                10:58/M       1:08:02.20
    41     Lisa McFee                      Royal  AR                      58          5:F 55-59                11:00/M       1:08:10.80
    42     Jill Childers                   Little Rock  AR                48          3:F 45-49                11:08/M       1:09:03.82
    43     Kristina McAnally               Benton  AR                     38          4:F 35-39                11:10/M       1:09:13.90
    44     Charlotte Yates                 Little Rock  AR                49          4:F 45-49                11:20/M       1:10:15.31
    45     Wendy Paton-Beaupre             Franklin  AR                   67          1:F 65-69                11:24/M       1:10:37.75
    46     Rhonda Burgos                   Little Rock  AR                48          5:F 45-49                11:34/M       1:11:42.87
    47     Tammy Glass                     Bismarck  AR                   46          6:F 45-49                11:38/M       1:12:06.60
    48     Amy Gueldner                    Russellville  AR               60          2:F 60-64                11:39/M       1:12:10.96
    49     Jessica Kramer                  Conway  AR                     38          5:F 35-39                11:45/M       1:12:53.15
    50     Vicki Ingram                    Cabot  AR                      73          1:F 70-74                11:46/M       1:12:54.50
    51     Donna Duerr                     Little Rock  AR                64          3:F 60-64                12:00/M       1:14:21.50
    52     Laura Chancey                   North Little Rock  AR          57          6:F 55-59                12:03/M       1:14:44.07
    53     Elaine Seamon                   Benton  AR                     57          7:F 55-59                12:06/M       1:15:04.00
    54     Kellyann Hester                 Little Rock  AR                60          4:F 60-64                12:11/M       1:15:35.18
    55     Rose Ann Foster                 Maumelle  AR                   55          8:F 55-59                12:14/M       1:15:52.05
    56     Dani Nielsen                    Little Rock  AR                30          8:F 30-34                12:16/M       1:16:02.87
    57     Kellee Fletcher                 Batesville  AR                 47          7:F 45-49                12:22/M       1:16:42.66
    58     Angella Hendricks               Sulphur Rock  AR               48          8:F 45-49                12:22/M       1:16:42.78
    59     Krista Keeley                   Searcy  AR                     22          4:F 20-24                12:28/M       1:17:15.73
    60     Anna Williams                   North Little Rock  AR          13          1:F 10-14                12:33/M       1:17:46.65
    61     Missy Smead                     Leola  AR                      52          3:F 50-54                12:45/M       1:19:00.84
    62     Stacy Berry                     Vilonia  AR                    53          4:F 50-54                13:11/M       1:21:43.98
    63     Tonya Rodgers                   Little Rock  AR                46          9:F 45-49                13:27/M       1:23:23.60
    64     Leigh Anne Hawthorne            Searcy  AR                     51          5:F 50-54                14:17/M       1:28:33.58
    65     Catherine Redinger              North Little Rock  AR          57          9:F 55-59                14:56/M       1:32:36.58
    66     Jennifer Bannon                 Conway  AR                     48          10:F 45-49               15:03/M       1:33:18.88
    67     Ginger Burnham                  Conway  AR                     70          2:F 70-74                16:03/M       1:39:28.10
    68     Cristy Karr                     Hot Springs  AR                36          6:F 35-39                16:06/M       1:39:49.21
    69     Renee Clemente                  Conway  AR                     31          9:F 30-34                16:09/M       1:40:05.51
    70     Jacquelyn Smith                 Conway  AR                     34          10:F 30-34               16:52/M       1:44:35.55
    71     Amanda Williams                 North Little Rock  AR          43          4:F 40-44                17:04/M       1:45:51.49
    72     Kathy Adams                     Dardanelle  AR                 51          6:F 50-54                17:05/M       1:45:55.16
========================================================================================================================================
   Place   Male Runners                    City                           Age      Age Group Place          Total Pace       Total Time
========================================================================================================================================
     1     Adam Bradbury                   Bryant  AR                     34           1:Top 3                  5:51/M         36:15.63
     2     Brian Sites                     Little Rock  AR                54           2:Top 3                  5:58/M         37:00.25
     3     Alan Krenzelok                  Hot Springs  AR                63           3:Top 3                  6:15/M         38:42.51
     4     Ruben Juanillo                  Russellville  AR               25          1:M 25-29                 6:15/M         38:47.91
     5     L. J. Wilson                    Little Rock  AR                51           1:Master                 6:16/M         38:49.75
     6     Evan Caspary                    Maumelle  AR                   21          1:M 20-24                 6:24/M         39:37.96
     7     Nathan Harris                   Bigelow  AR                    43           2:Master                 6:44/M         41:47.66
     8     Phillip Walker                  Cabot  AR                      31          1:M 30-34                 6:47/M         42:06.07
     9     James Helms                     Royal  AR                      47           3:Master                 7:08/M         44:16.56
    10     Kim Howard                      Mineral Springs  AR            58          1:GMaster                 7:16/M         45:01.82
    11     Justin Rauch                    Mabelvale  AR                  26          2:M 25-29                 7:22/M         45:41.71
    12     Todd Coleman                    Batesville  AR                 54          2:GMaster                 7:23/M         45:47.50
    13     Scott Kees                      Bryant  AR                     52          3:GMaster                 7:26/M         46:08.09
    14     Steve Baxter                    North Little Rock  AR          59          1:M 55-59                 7:31/M         46:38.72
    15     Christian McGill                Mayflower  AR                  13          1:M 10-14                 7:49/M         48:27.43
    16     Brian Blair                     Vilonia  AR                    47          1:M 45-49                 7:53/M         48:53.59
    17     Rocky Stone                     Searcy  AR                     13          2:M 10-14                 7:54/M         49:00.34
    18     John Hunnicutt                  Danville  AR                   50          1:M 50-54                 8:00/M         49:36.66
    19     Jason Walker                    Poyen  AR                      47          2:M 45-49                 8:11/M         50:45.90
    20     Tom Cheffins                    Shirley  AR                    65           1:Senior                 8:13/M         50:56.39
    21     Emil Woerner                    Benton  AR                     56          2:M 55-59                 8:28/M         52:28.42
    22     Braden Eason                    Vilonia  AR                    11          3:M 10-14                 8:56/M         55:25.62
    23     Manfred Galatowitsch            Little Rock  AR                71           2:Senior                 9:00/M         55:47.08
    24     Barry Eason                     Vilonia  AR                    51          2:M 50-54                 9:09/M         56:42.63
    25     Jim Burgos                      Little Rock  AR                48          3:M 45-49                 9:14/M         57:12.28
    26     Bernie Larson                   Vilonia  AR                    74           3:Senior                 9:17/M         57:33.74
    27     Kevin Jarratt                   Searcy  AR                     61          1:M 60-64                 9:20/M         57:53.49
    28     Jim Lewis                       Hot Springs  AR                63          2:M 60-64                 9:33/M         59:14.60
    29     Larry Schmidt                   Hot Springs  AR                66          1:M 65-69                 9:59/M       1:01:53.04
    30     Robert Destefano                Cabot  AR                      53          3:M 50-54                10:05/M       1:02:29.86
    31     Lincoln Dias                    Searcy  AR                     36          1:M 35-39                10:07/M       1:02:42.81
    32     Alex Smith                      Searcy  AR                     29          3:M 25-29                10:22/M       1:04:13.89
    33     Bob Marston                     Roland  AR                     69          2:M 65-69                10:24/M       1:04:31.82
    34     Joe Milligan                    Maumelle  AR                   69          3:M 65-69                10:41/M       1:06:12.29
    35     Donis Smead                     Leola  AR                      53          4:M 50-54                10:45/M       1:06:36.13
    36     Eric Glover                     Conway  AR                     53          5:M 50-54                11:05/M       1:08:43.58
    37     Britt Thompson                  Little Rock  AR                70          1:M 70-74                12:04/M       1:14:48.19
    38     Glen Wile                       Texarkana  TX                  78          1:M 75-79                12:07/M       1:15:06.83
    39     Randy Jones                     Searcy  AR                     59          3:M 55-59                12:09/M       1:15:19.09
    40     Eugene Atha                     Sherwood  AR                   64          3:M 60-64                12:22/M       1:16:41.48
    41     Nathan Kraft                    Russellville  AR               44          1:M 40-44                12:45/M       1:19:02.77
    42     Keith Knight                    Cabot  AR                      66          4:M 65-69                14:57/M       1:32:40.01
    43     Gavin Harper                    Conway  AR                     17          1:M 15-19                16:52/M       1:44:36.51