ARK 5K Classic
North Little Rock, AR
-- August 31, 2019
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
   Place   Female Runners             City                            Age      Age Group Place         Total Pace      Total Time
==================================================================================================================================
     1     Leah Thorvilson            Little Rock  AR                 40             1:OA                  5:52/M        18:13.23
     2     Tia Stone                  Searcy  AR                      40             2:OA                  5:58/M        18:31.52
     3     Alex Whittington           Little Rock  AR                 24             3:OA                  6:07/M        18:59.09
     4     Jenny Massanelli           Little Rock  AR                 36          1:F 35-39                6:37/M        20:32.26
     5     Gina Kraft                 Russellville  AR                43             1:MA                  7:11/M        22:17.95
     6     Nicole Hobbs               Little Rock  AR                 34          1:F 30-34                7:12/M        22:21.61
     7     JoAnna White               Searcy  AR                      17          1:F 15-19                7:22/M        22:51.81
     8     Bethany Mooney             North Little Rock  AR           35          2:F 35-39                7:35/M        23:33.90
     9     Tammy Helmick              Roland  AR                      58             2:MA                  7:36/M        23:37.23
    10     Crystal Kennedy            Pearcy  AR                      46             3:MA                  7:41/M        23:53.50
    11     Sara Pilgrim               Conway  AR                      29          1:F 25-29                7:42/M        23:54.04
    12     Beverly Smith              North Little Rock  AR           53             1:GM                  7:45/M        24:04.17
    13     Katherine Riley            Searcy  AR                      34          2:F 30-34                7:59/M        24:47.49
    14     Tram Nobles                Hot Springs Village  AR         43          1:F 40-44                8:03/M        25:00.99
    15     Kelly Marchand             Little Rock  AR                 41          2:F 40-44                8:06/M        25:08.43
    16     Katherine Williams         Dover  AR                       31          3:F 30-34                8:09/M        25:19.34
    17     Karrie Irwin               Hot Springs  AR                 44          3:F 40-44                8:13/M        25:30.67
    18     Pam McGill                 Mayflower  AR                   52             2:GM                  8:17/M        25:43.49
    19     Shannon Lausch             Little Rock  AR                 34          4:F 30-34                8:19/M        25:49.74
    20     Kelly Fernandez            Cabot  AR                       32          5:F 30-34                8:21/M        25:58.09
    21     Marlene Chapman            Hot Springs  AR                 58             3:GM                  8:27/M        26:14.77
    22     Tammy Winters              Sheridan  AR                    50          1:F 50-54                8:27/M        26:15.74
    23     Karen Harbut               Hot Springs  AR                 51          2:F 50-54                8:28/M        26:18.73
    24     Abigail White              Searcy  AR                      15          2:F 15-19                8:33/M        26:32.56
    25     Shelly Mollette            Maumelle  AR                    40          4:F 40-44                8:33/M        26:33.22
    26     Rachel Meador              Arlington  TX                   51          3:F 50-54                8:34/M        26:36.49
    27     Gabrielle Halverson        Cabot  AR                       50          4:F 50-54                8:37/M        26:45.38
    28     Kristen Lippencott         North Little Rock  AR           40          5:F 40-44                8:39/M        26:52.60
    29     Carole DeLaney             Conway  AR                      50          5:F 50-54                8:43/M        27:03.56
    30     Stormie Wingo              Conway  AR                      47          1:F 45-49                8:43/M        27:04.59
    31     Theresa Crowson            North Little Rock  AR           57          1:F 55-59                8:43/M        27:05.82
    32     Emily Hartman              Little Rock  AR                 51          6:F 50-54                8:48/M        27:19.38
    33     Micaiah White              Searcy  AR                       8          1:F  1- 9                8:57/M        27:49.81
    34     Chrissy Ferguson           Maumelle  AR                    58          2:F 55-59                8:59/M        27:53.84
    35     Lisa Pence                 Mabelvale  AR                   53          7:F 50-54                9:04/M        28:10.65
    36     Meg Berry                  Little Rock  AR                 37          3:F 35-39                9:11/M        28:31.28
    37     Erin Lytle                 Little Rock  AR                 39          4:F 35-39                9:15/M        28:45.44
    38     Vicki Lynch                Little Rock  AR                 58          3:F 55-59                9:16/M        28:48.93
    39     Tammy Boyd                 Royal  AR                       54          8:F 50-54                9:17/M        28:51.45
    40     Bobi Karnes                Cabot  AR                       46          2:F 45-49                9:18/M        28:54.28
    41     Sheila Galatowitsch        Little Rock  AR                 60             1:SR                  9:20/M        29:00.60
    42     Nhi Shirley                Little Rock  AR                 32          6:F 30-34                9:30/M        29:31.62
    43     Alisa Menyaeva             Little Rock  AR                  9          2:F  1- 9                9:31/M        29:34.05
    44     Ashley Lewis               Hot Springs  AR                 27          2:F 25-29                9:33/M        29:39.42
    45     Jessica Gonzalez           Arlington  TX                   37          5:F 35-39                9:40/M        30:02.49
    46     Marcia Miller              Cabot  AR                       55          4:F 55-59                9:46/M        30:20.97
    47     Gwen Laferr                Belleville  AR                  67             2:SR                  9:47/M        30:24.15
    48     Tanya Wilson               Little Rock  AR                 43          6:F 40-44                9:54/M        30:46.02
    49     Angie Orellano-Fisher      Sherwood  AR                    69             3:SR                  9:55/M        30:48.08
    50     Julie Ingle                Hensley  AR                     42          7:F 40-44               10:04/M        31:15.14
    51     Marisa Cook                Little Rock  AR                 24          1:F 20-24               10:04/M        31:17.70
    52     Jennifer Bruenger          Conway  AR                      48          3:F 45-49               10:06/M        31:22.85
    53     Emily Fitting              Greenwood  AR                   22          2:F 20-24               10:08/M        31:30.52
    54     Kerri Ford                 Maumelle  AR                    43          8:F 40-44               10:09/M        31:31.73
    55     Aubrey Hoult               Maumelle  AR                    34          7:F 30-34               10:12/M        31:41.04
    56     Debbie Thompson            Little Rock  AR                 59          5:F 55-59               10:13/M        31:44.06
    57     Susan Jenkins              El Paso  AR                     55          6:F 55-59               10:13/M        31:46.01
    58     Kathryn Ruthrauff          Hot Springs  AR                 69          1:F 65-69               10:17/M        31:58.19
    59     Jennifer Johnson           Maumelle  AR                    51          9:F 50-54               10:25/M        32:21.98
    60     Whitney Walker             Cabot  AR                       33          8:F 30-34               10:27/M        32:27.58
    61     Judy Massingill            Hot Springs Village  AR         60          1:F 60-64               10:29/M        32:32.89
    62     Anna Seno                  Little Rock  AR                 30          9:F 30-34               10:30/M        32:36.01
    63     Cynthia Dupuis             Benton  AR                      56          7:F 55-59               10:36/M        32:56.39
    64     Lori Wensel                Hot Springs  AR                 57          8:F 55-59               10:37/M        32:59.67
    65     Cassandra Bennett          White Hall  AR                  50          10:F 50-54              10:39/M        33:05.89
    66     Lisa McFee                 Royal  AR                       57          9:F 55-59               10:47/M        33:29.91
    67     Regena White               Newark  AR                      34          10:F 30-34              10:55/M        33:55.30
    68     Whitney Lewis              Pearcy  AR                      31          11:F 30-34              10:58/M        34:04.44
    69     Danielle Petersen          Little Rock  AR                 26          3:F 25-29               11:02/M        34:16.33
    70     Amy Gueldner               Russellville  AR                60          2:F 60-64               11:10/M        34:41.96
    71     Lisa E Grove               Sheridan  AR                    60          3:F 60-64               11:14/M        34:55.56
    72     Elaine Seamon              Benton  AR                      56          10:F 55-59              11:24/M        35:24.63
    73     Laura Chancey              North Little Rock  AR           57          11:F 55-59              11:29/M        35:40.01
    74     Mackenzie Barber           Malvern  AR                     43          9:F 40-44               11:30/M        35:43.07
    75     Ashley Romero              Little Rock  AR                 14          1:F 10-14               11:30/M        35:44.86
    76     Chelsea Williams           Sheridan  AR                    24          3:F 20-24               11:30/M        35:45.07
    77     Rhonda Burgos              Little Rock  AR                 48          4:F 45-49               11:40/M        36:14.04
    78     Jessica Kramer             Conway  AR                      38          6:F 35-39               11:47/M        36:37.13
    79     Susan Cormier              Cabot  AR                       77          1:F 75-79               11:53/M        36:55.92
    80     Dani Nielsen               Little Rock  AR                 30          12:F 30-34              11:58/M        37:11.93
    81     Diane Burnett              North Little Rock  AR           69          2:F 65-69               12:01/M        37:19.59
    82     Christy Brooks             London  AR                      57          12:F 55-59              12:07/M        37:37.57
    83     Carol Patterson            Mount Ida  AR                   72          1:F 70-74               12:14/M        38:00.30
    84     Rachel Thurman             Cabot  AR                       41          10:F 40-44              12:20/M        38:18.83
    85     Lynne Gunther              Sherwood  AR                    59          13:F 55-59              12:22/M        38:26.64
    86     Vicki Ingram               Cabot  AR                       73          2:F 70-74               12:31/M        38:53.66
    87     Anna Mooney                North Little Rock  AR            9          3:F  1- 9               12:39/M        39:17.35
    88     Cassy Lafeer               Dardanelle  AR                  47          5:F 45-49               12:44/M        39:34.71
    89     Arissa Laferr              Belleville  AR                  39          7:F 35-39               12:44/M        39:34.88
    90     Vickie Walker              Poyen  AR                       47          6:F 45-49               12:54/M        40:06.13
    91     Stacy Berry                Vilonia  AR                     52          11:F 50-54              13:06/M        40:43.38
    92     Anne Miller                Batesville  AR                  70          3:F 70-74               13:09/M        40:51.29
    93     Tonya Rodgers              Little Rock  AR                 46          7:F 45-49               13:10/M        40:54.48
    94     Linda Bell                 Little Rock  AR                 76          2:F 75-79               13:34/M        42:08.53
    95     Rosemary Rogers            Maumelle  AR                    71          4:F 70-74               13:42/M        42:33.48
    96     Missy Smead                Leola  AR                       52          12:F 50-54              13:42/M        42:34.66
    97     Sherrie Hartzell           Conway  AR                      59          14:F 55-59              13:50/M        42:57.84
    98     Judy Thornton              London  AR                      69          3:F 65-69               13:55/M        43:13.91
    99     Carrie Thompson            Hot Springs  AR                 46          8:F 45-49               14:01/M        43:34.15
    100    Amber Poole                North Little Rock  AR           37          8:F 35-39               14:07/M        43:51.65
    101    Christy Karr               Hot Springs  AR                 36          9:F 35-39               14:18/M        44:26.82
    102    Catherine Redinger         North Little Rock  AR           57          15:F 55-59              14:28/M        44:57.42
    103    Tiffany Turner             Hot Springs  AR                 27          4:F 25-29               14:39/M        45:31.28
    104    Jennifer Bannon            Conway  AR                      48          9:F 45-49               14:54/M        46:17.42
    105    Suzanne House              North Little Rock  AR           39          10:F 35-39              15:06/M        46:55.76
    106    Ginger Burnham             Conway  AR                      69          4:F 65-69               15:30/M        48:10.29
    107    Judy Manning               Russellville  AR                56          16:F 55-59              15:59/M        49:40.03
    108    Darla Bates                Pottsville  AR                  55          17:F 55-59              16:00/M        49:41.31
    109    Jacquelyn Smith            Conway  AR                      33          13:F 30-34              16:34/M        51:27.95
    110    Anna Williams              North Little Rock  AR           13          2:F 10-14               16:49/M        52:14.92
    111    Kathy Adams                Dardanelle  AR                  50          13:F 50-54              18:28/M        57:23.05
    112    Cindy Garrett              North Little Rock  AR           61          4:F 60-64               18:32/M        57:34.38
    113    Cristen Garrett            North Little Rock  AR           34          14:F 30-34              18:32/M        57:34.39
    114    Sharon Frost               Russellville  AR                76          3:F 75-79               18:36/M        57:46.89
    115    Teki Hunt                  Pine Bluff  AR                  47          10:F 45-49              18:40/M        57:58.79
    116    Linda House                Little Rock  AR                 70          5:F 70-74               19:41/M      1:01:10.37
    117    Renee Clemente             Conway  AR                      31          15:F 30-34              20:20/M      1:03:10.50
    118    Amanda Williams            North Little Rock  AR           43          11:F 40-44              20:22/M      1:03:16.63
    119    Mary Hayward               North Little Rock  AR           72          6:F 70-74               20:33/M      1:03:50.71
==================================================================================================================================
   Place   Male Runners               City                            Age      Age Group Place         Total Pace      Total Time
==================================================================================================================================
     1     Zeke McCain                Hempwallace  AR                 15             1:OA                  5:26/M        16:51.81
     2     Brian Sieczkowski          Maumelle  AR                    41             2:OA                  5:31/M        17:07.79
     3     Tyler Shirley              Little Rock  AR                 30             3:OA                  5:40/M        17:36.14
     4     Sem Garay                  Hermitage  AR                   13          1:M 10-14                5:48/M        18:00.07
     5     Jerry White                Hot Springs  AR                 48             1:MA                  5:55/M        18:22.85
     6     David Clement              Little Rock  AR                 34          1:M 30-34                5:55/M        18:24.15
     7     Gage Epperson              Benton  AR                      16          1:M 15-19                5:59/M        18:35.64
     8     Brian Sites                Little Rock  AR                 54             2:MA                  6:01/M        18:41.06
     9     LJ Wilson                  Little Rock  AR                 51             3:MA                  6:03/M        18:47.85
    10     Steven Unger               Little Rock  AR                 34          2:M 30-34                6:04/M        18:51.30
    11     Andreas Bradley            Jacksonville  AR                15          2:M 15-19                6:05/M        18:54.23
    12     Jacob Hudgins              Maumelle  AR                    37          1:M 35-39                6:08/M        19:03.65
    13     Reed Harrrell              Cabot  AR                       25          1:M 25-29                6:10/M        19:09.03
    14     Huri Romero                Little Rock  AR                 18          3:M 15-19                6:16/M        19:29.46
    15     Alan Krenzelok             Hot Springs  AR                 62             1:GM                  6:19/M        19:37.29
    16     Josh Whisenhunt            Malvern  AR                     35          2:M 35-39                6:20/M        19:40.27
    17     Joseph Garay               Hermitage  AR                   14          2:M 10-14                6:24/M        19:52.04
    18     Jeffrey Grove              Little Rock  AR                 35          3:M 35-39                6:24/M        19:54.06
    19     Phillip Walker             Cabot  AR                       31          3:M 30-34                6:34/M        20:22.69
    20     Logan Summers              Little Rock  AR                 16          4:M 15-19                6:35/M        20:27.51
    21     Greg Massanelli            Little Rock  AR                 58             2:GM                  6:39/M        20:39.96
    22     Andrew Hill                Searcy  AR                      18          5:M 15-19                6:44/M        20:56.70
    23     Asher Adamson              Greenbrier  AR                  12          3:M 10-14                6:50/M        21:14.77
    24     Rodney Paine               Little Rock  AR                 49          1:M 45-49                6:53/M        21:24.34
    25     John Tucker                Little Rock  AR                 53             3:GM                  6:54/M        21:25.80
    26     Luke Allen                 Little Rock  AR                 19          6:M 15-19                6:59/M        21:41.93
    27     Jeff Christiansen          Maumelle  AR                    24          1:M 20-24                6:59/M        21:42.18
    28     James Helms                Royal  AR                       47          2:M 45-49                7:00/M        21:46.31
    29     Jason Deal                 North Little Rock  AR           44          1:M 40-44                7:02/M        21:50.77
    30     Nick Rule                  Little Rock  AR                 54          1:M 50-54                7:03/M        21:53.87
    31     James Moy                  Benton  AR                      48          3:M 45-49                7:04/M        21:58.12
    32     Kim Howard                 Mineral Springs  AR             58          1:M 55-59                7:05/M        21:59.91
    33     Tony Serna                 North Little Rock  AR           53          2:M 50-54                7:08/M        22:10.35
    34     Frank Thurman              Cabot  AR                       42          2:M 40-44                7:09/M        22:12.91
    35     Jackson Prescott           Arkadelphia  AR                 10          4:M 10-14                7:11/M        22:19.05
    36     Caleb Edwards              Sherwood  AR                    28          2:M 25-29                7:12/M        22:23.71
    37     Todd Coleman               Batesville  AR                  54          3:M 50-54                7:19/M        22:43.09
    38     Alberto Basilio            Little Rock  AR                 36          4:M 35-39                7:22/M        22:53.93
    39     Lance West                 Little Rock  AR                 48          4:M 45-49                7:23/M        22:55.60
    40     Kyle Ingle                 Carlisle  AR                    33          4:M 30-34                7:26/M        23:04.97
    41     Christian McGill           Mayflower  AR                   12          5:M 10-14                7:26/M        23:06.75
    42     John Allison               Vilonia  AR                     51          4:M 50-54                7:27/M        23:07.38
    43     Jim Gorman                 North Little Rock  AR           70             1:SR                  7:27/M        23:08.49
    44     Brian Blair                Vilonia  AR                     47          5:M 45-49                7:35/M        23:33.26
    45     Joe Van Den Heuvel         Little Rock  AR                 63             2:SR                  7:40/M        23:48.09
    46     Brendan Corbitt            Little Rock  AR                  9          1:M  1- 9                7:44/M        24:00.25
    47     Earl Rutter                Mena  AR                        65             3:SR                  7:44/M        24:01.90
    48     F. Taylor Graham           Cabot  AR                       49          6:M 45-49                7:47/M        24:12.18
    49     Jonathan Tate              Little Rock  AR                 37          5:M 35-39                7:48/M        24:12.73
    50     Randy Lynch                Little Rock  AR                 59          2:M 55-59                7:48/M        24:14.56
    51     Mike Bonnette              Benton  AR                      58          3:M 55-59                7:51/M        24:21.85
    52     Mark Pharr                 Maumelle  AR                    52          5:M 50-54                7:54/M        24:31.88
    53     John Hunnicutt             Danville  AR                    50          6:M 50-54                7:58/M        24:44.21
    54     Emil Woerner               Benton  AR                      56          4:M 55-59                8:00/M        24:50.69
    55     Steve Baxter               North Little Rock  AR           59          5:M 55-59                8:05/M        25:06.63
    56     Yulian Menyaev             Little Rock  AR                 42          3:M 40-44                8:07/M        25:12.30
    57     Nathan Harbut              Hot Springs  AR                 11          6:M 10-14                8:09/M        25:20.59
    58     Rodney Declue              North Little Rock  AR           54          7:M 50-54                8:10/M        25:22.29
    59     Greg Yarbrough             Little Rock  AR                 47          7:M 45-49                8:17/M        25:43.27
    60     Jim Burgos                 Little Rock  AR                 48          8:M 45-49                8:20/M        25:54.31
    61     Braden Eason               Vilonia  AR                     11          7:M 10-14                8:25/M        26:07.74
    62     Wesley O'Connor            Little Rock  AR                 12          8:M 10-14                8:31/M        26:26.87
    63     George Huskey              White Hall  AR                  48          9:M 45-49                8:33/M        26:34.72
    64     Jerry Falleur              Dardanelle  AR                  59          6:M 55-59                8:36/M        26:42.63
    65     Zane McCain                Hempwallace  AR                 13          9:M 10-14                8:41/M        26:57.30
    66     Keith Mccain               Hempwallace  AR                 45          10:M 45-49               8:41/M        26:57.42
    67     Manfred Galatowitsch       Little Rock  AR                 71          1:M 70-74                8:42/M        27:00.63
    68     Barry Eason                Vilonia  AR                     50          8:M 50-54                8:46/M        27:13.29
    69     Larry Schmidt              Hot Springs  AR                 66          1:M 65-69                8:46/M        27:14.47
    70     Bill Crow                  North Little Rock  AR           66          2:M 65-69                8:46/M        27:15.59
    71     Luke Hudgins               Maumelle  AR                    12          10:M 10-14               8:49/M        27:24.42
    72     Eddie Mollette             Maumelle  AR                    42          4:M 40-44                8:53/M        27:35.31
    73     Tony Ingle                 Hensley  AR                     43          5:M 40-44                9:03/M        28:05.91
    74     Joshua Hill                North Little Rock  AR           36          6:M 35-39                9:15/M        28:44.15
    75     Gregory Milligan           Maumelle  AR                    42          6:M 40-44                9:17/M        28:49.48
    76     Charlie Patterson          Mount Ida  AR                   77          1:M 75-79                9:21/M        29:02.48
    77     Prasoon Choudhary          Little Rock  AR                 44          7:M 40-44                9:22/M        29:06.41
    78     Glenn Berry                Vilonia  AR                     53          9:M 50-54                9:26/M        29:18.79
    79     Ed McNeal                  Maumelle  AR                    71          2:M 70-74                9:30/M        29:30.31
    80     Sam Clinton                Maumelle  AR                    72          3:M 70-74                9:35/M        29:46.31
    81     Rick Franks                Batesville  AR                  66          3:M 65-69                9:37/M        29:51.74
    82     Jason Walker               Poyen  AR                       47          11:M 45-49               9:39/M        29:59.98
    83     Jim Lewis                  Hot Springs  AR                 63          1:M 60-64                9:44/M        30:13.49
    84     Jonathan Poole             Pine Bluff  AR                  37          7:M 35-39                9:45/M        30:18.75
    85     Joe Milligan               Maumelle  AR                    69          4:M 65-69               10:00/M        31:04.92
    86     Trey Reely                 Searcy  AR                      57          7:M 55-59               10:09/M        31:31.63
    87     Bill Torrey                Little Rock  AR                 64          2:M 60-64               10:15/M        31:49.29
    88     Preston Mollette           Maumelle  AR                     9          2:M  1- 9               10:31/M        32:40.10
    89     Howard Lytle               Little Rock  AR                 40          8:M 40-44               10:46/M        33:27.85
    90     Jim Miller                 Batesville  AR                  68          5:M 65-69               10:49/M        33:35.53
    91     Eric Glover                Conway  AR                      53          10:M 50-54              11:05/M        34:26.75
    92     Roy Hayward                North Little Rock  AR           74          4:M 70-74               11:18/M        35:05.23
    93     Glen Wile                  Texarkana  TX                   78          2:M 75-79               11:29/M        35:42.04
    94     Tom Cheffins               Shirley  AR                     65          6:M 65-69               11:35/M        35:59.79
    95     EUGENE ATHA                Sherwood  AR                    64          3:M 60-64               11:44/M        36:28.09
    96     Jim Munns                  Maumelle  AR                    72          5:M 70-74               11:50/M        36:44.59
    97     Britt Thompson             Little Rock  AR                 70          6:M 70-74               11:51/M        36:47.89
    98     Marion Monk                Hot Springs Village  AR         77          3:M 75-79               13:02/M        40:29.87
    99     Ty Turner                  Hot Springs  AR                 26          3:M 25-29               13:21/M        41:28.66
    100    Donis Smead                Leola  AR                       53          11:M 50-54              13:35/M        42:12.89
    101    Parker Mollette            Maumelle  AR                     8          3:M  1- 9               13:52/M        43:05.37
    102    Ricky Martinez             Little Rock  AR                 37          8:M 35-39               13:52/M        43:06.03
    103    David Samuel               Mount Ida  AR                   76          4:M 75-79               14:15/M        44:17.48
    104    Lloyd Hartzell             Conway  AR                      63          4:M 60-64               14:38/M        45:26.40
    105    Keith Knight               Cabot  AR                       66          7:M 65-69               14:45/M        45:49.94
    106    Nathan Kraft               Russellville  AR                43          9:M 40-44               15:32/M        48:14.09
    107    Wayne Welchman             Malvern  AR                     66          8:M 65-69               16:01/M        49:44.93
    108    Charles Coker Jr           England  AR                     55          8:M 55-59               16:08/M        50:06.33
    109    Gavin Harper               Little Rock  AR                 17          7:M 15-19               16:33/M        51:23.98
    110    Matthew Williams           North Little Rock  AR           43          10:M 40-44              16:56/M        52:36.41
    111    David Edwards              North Little Rock  AR           42          11:M 40-44              16:56/M        52:36.81
    112    Tyran Rice                 Pine Bluff  AR                  45          12:M 45-49              18:40/M        57:58.18