ArkansasRunner 2M Age Groups
Benton, AR
-- June 8, 2018
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
  Female Open Winners

  Place              Name                      City                          Age             Pace     Total Time 
  1                  Tia Stone                 Searcy  AR                     40           5:45/M       11:30.94
  2                  Alex Whittington          Little Rock  AR                24           6:09/M       12:17.52
  3                  Jenny Massanelli          Little Rock  AR                36           6:10/M       12:19.79

  Male Open Winners

  Place              Name                      City                          Age             Pace     Total Time
  1                  William Mims              Hot Springs  AR                17           5:25/M       10:49.17
  2                  Zeke McCain               Hot Springs  AR                15           5:26/M       10:51.92
  3                  Tyler Shirley             Little Rock  AR                30           5:26/M       10:52.70

  Female Masters Winners

  Place              Name                      City                          Age             Pace     Total Time
  1                  Gina Kraft                Russellville  AR               42           6:52/M       13:43.41
  2                  Tammy Helmick             Roland  AR                     57           7:16/M       14:32.70
  3                  Crystal Kennedy           Pearcy  AR                     46           7:46/M       15:31.57

  Male Masters Winners

  Place              Name                      City                          Age             Pace     Total Time
  1                  Gannon White              Boulder  CO                    43           5:27/M       10:54.07
  2                  Jerry White               Hot Springs  AR                48           5:28/M       10:55.23
  3                  Alan Krenzelok            Hot Springs  AR                62           5:54/M       11:48.55

  Female Grand Masters Winners

  Place              Name                      City                          Age             Pace     Total Time
  1                  Sherry Hall               Conway  AR                     55           7:54/M       15:48.93
  2                  Gabrielle Halverson       Cabot  AR                      50           7:56/M       15:51.57
  3                  Lisa Webb                 Cabot  AR                      52           7:57/M       15:53.41

  Male Grand Masters Winners

  Place              Name                      City                          Age             Pace     Total Time
  1                  Kevin Golden              Maumelle  AR                   52           6:02/M       12:03.98
  2                  Clint Daniels             Millington  TN                 54           6:04/M       12:07.76
  3                  Billy Plante              Bryant  AR                     51           6:11/M       12:21.40

  Female Seniors Winners

  Place              Name                      City                          Age             Pace     Total Time
  1                  Bernita Lovelace          Conway  AR                     64           8:14/M       16:28.07
  2                  Sheila Galatowitsch       Little Rock  AR                60           9:08/M       18:15.90
  3                  Gwen Laferr               Belleville  AR                 66           9:14/M       18:27.96

  Male Seniors Winners

  Place              Name                      City                          Age             Pace     Total Time
  1                  Earl Rutter               Mena  AR                       65           7:33/M       15:05.73
  2                  Sam Cooke                 Batesville  AR                 64           8:08/M       16:16.26
  3                  Sam Clinton               Maumelle  AR                   72           8:16/M       16:31.03

  Female  1 to  9

  Place              Name                      City                          Age             Pace     Total Time
  1                  Riley Farris              Pangburn  AR                   9            7:39/M       15:18.99
  2                  Micaiah White             Searcy  AR                     8            7:48/M       15:36.63
  3                  Olivia Kersey             North Little Rock  AR          9           11:07/M       22:14.57
  4                  Hallie Harris             Bigelow  AR                    6           12:43/M       25:25.14
  5                  Zoey Neyland              Vilonia  AR                    6           15:23/M       30:46.82

  Male  1 to  9

  Place              Name                      City                          Age             Pace     Total Time
  1                  Brendan Corbitt           Little Rock  AR                9            7:12/M       14:23.96
  2                  Grayson Whisenhunt        Malvern  AR                    5            9:09/M       18:18.98
  3                  Eli Storey                Benton  AR                     7            9:39/M       19:17.23
  4                  Nathan Brack              Alexander  AR                  9            9:44/M       19:28.92
  5                  Carson Perry              Benton  AR                     8            9:49/M       19:37.55
  6                  Evan Hightower            Searcy  AR                     7           10:12/M       20:24.99

  Female 10 to 14

  Place              Name                      City                          Age             Pace     Total Time
  1                  Whitley Terry             Hot Springs  AR                13           6:26/M       12:51.81
  2                  Hope Drake                Hot Springs  AR                14           7:21/M       14:41.06
  3                  Emma Gross                Hot Springs  AR                13           9:00/M       18:00.98
  4                  Anna Williams             North Little Rock  AR          13          10:46/M       21:31.06
  5                  Sydney Kersey             North Little Rock  AR          11          11:55/M       23:50.30

  Male 10 to 14

  Place              Name                      City                          Age             Pace     Total Time
  1                  Sem Garay                 Hermitage  AR                  13           5:28/M       10:56.00
  2                  Joseph Garay              Hermitage  AR                  14           5:53/M       11:46.26
  3                  Joseph Bafiolu            Hot Springs  AR                13           6:08/M       12:15.33
  4                  Brandon Avila             Little Rock  AR                14           6:18/M       12:35.03
  5                  Payton Brack              Alexander  AR                  13           6:18/M       12:36.45
  6                  Levi Dugger               Hot Springs  AR                14           6:25/M       12:49.07
  7                  Charles Ford              Hope  AR                       13           6:29/M       12:58.31
  8                  Nathan Thurman            Cabot  AR                      14           6:37/M       13:13.70
  9                  Wesley O'Connor           Little Rock  AR                12           7:25/M       14:50.21
  10                 Braden Eason              Vilonia  AR                    11           7:27/M       14:54.46
  11                 Brylane Holloway          Bryant  AR                     14           7:35/M       15:10.12
  12                 Luke Hudgins              Maumelle  AR                   12           7:49/M       15:38.52
  13                 Nathan Harbut             Hot Springs  AR                11           8:01/M       16:01.75
  14                 Ryne Lewallen             Benton  AR                     10           8:01/M       16:02.02
  15                 Logan Dorathy             Hot Springs  AR                11           8:27/M       16:53.40
  16                 Christian Wilson          Hot Springs  AR                14           9:04/M       18:07.64
  17                 Nova Hertlein Lane        Paris  AR                      12           9:06/M       18:11.25
  18                 Matthew Thurman           Cabot  AR                      11           9:18/M       18:36.20
  19                 Zachary Williams          Bryant  AR                     12           9:22/M       18:43.88
  20                 Wyatt Perry               Benton  AR                     10           9:44/M       19:28.23
  21                 Isaac Epperson            Russellville  AR               11          11:22/M       22:44.18

  Female 15 to 19

  Place              Name                      City                          Age             Pace     Total Time
  1                  Mackenzie Epperson        Russellville  AR               15           6:37/M       13:14.21
  2                  Joanna White              Searcy  AR                     17           6:54/M       13:47.52
  3                  Madalyn Boyd              Hot Springs  AR                17           7:55/M       15:50.36
  4                  Alex Gruchalski           Conway  AR                     15           8:05/M       16:09.46
  5                  Abigail White             Searcy  AR                     15           8:05/M       16:10.40
  6                  Claire Hertlein Lane      Paris  AR                      15           9:09/M       18:17.10
  7                  Mary Dugger               Hot Springs  AR                16          10:08/M       20:16.21
  8                  Kristie Glass             Bismarck  AR                   19          14:41/M       29:22.64

  Male 15 to 19

  Place              Name                      City                          Age             Pace     Total Time
  1                  Hunter Dorathy            Hot Springs  AR                15           5:44/M       11:27.10
  2                  Ethan Smith               Pearcy  AR                     15           5:48/M       11:36.43
  3                  Jeffery Ham               Hot Springs  AR                15           6:05/M       12:09.58
  4                  Andreas Bradley           Jacksonville  AR               15           6:30/M       12:59.75
  5                  Garrett Lucier            Benton  AR                     16           6:46/M       13:31.51
  6                  Brendon Hester            Prattsville  AR                19           8:25/M       16:50.84
  7                  Ethan Weldon              Benton  AR                     18          11:34/M       23:08.89

  Female 20 to 24

  Place              Name                      City                          Age             Pace     Total Time
  1                  Katie Brown               Calico Rock  AR                24           7:06/M       14:12.73
  2                  Jessica Franklin          Benton  AR                     23           8:38/M       17:15.01
  3                  Mary Johnson              Hensley  AR                    23          12:25/M       24:50.92

  Male 20 to 24

  Place              Name                      City                          Age             Pace     Total Time
  1                  Adam Norman               Sheridan  AR                   20           5:44/M       11:28.01
  2                  Steven Heathmon           Dardanelle  AR                 24           7:53/M       15:46.69
  3                  Alex Chancey              North Little Rock  AR          23           9:05/M       18:10.28

  Female 25 to 29

  Place              Name                      City                          Age             Pace     Total Time
  1                  Sara Pilgrim              Conway  AR                     29           8:10/M       16:20.75
  2                  Brooke Oliver             Conway  AR                     28           9:12/M       18:24.00
  3                  Danielle Petersen         Little Rock  AR                26          10:17/M       20:33.05
  4                  Brittni Pearce            Bryant  AR                     26          10:51/M       21:42.82
  5                  Dani Nielsen              Little Rock  AR                29          11:12/M       22:23.97
  6                  Tiffany Turner            Hot Springs  AR                27          13:27/M       26:53.78
  7                  Kari Beesley              Alexander  AR                  26          14:22/M       28:43.26

  Male 25 to 29

  Place              Name                      City                          Age             Pace     Total Time
  1                  Reed Harrell              Cabot  AR                      25           5:38/M       11:15.10
  2                  Brandon Haling            Oxford  AR                     26           5:41/M       11:21.78
  3                  Caleb Edwards             Sherwood  AR                   28           6:38/M       13:15.05
  4                  Kasozi Wilson             Little Rock  AR                28           6:54/M       13:47.41
  5                  Justin Rauch              Mabelvale  AR                  25           7:03/M       14:06.93
  6                  Miles Wade                Benton  AR                     25           7:10/M       14:20.34

  Female 30 to 34

  Place              Name                      City                          Age             Pace     Total Time
  1                  Gosia Hightower           Searcy  AR                     33           6:20/M       12:40.27
  2                  Natosha Crisco            Sherwood  AR                   33           6:35/M       13:09.32
  3                  Amanda Land               Little Rock  AR                33           6:35/M       13:10.01
  4                  Nicole Bradbury           Bryant  AR                     32           6:53/M       13:45.46
  5                  Amanda Farris             Pangburn  AR                   32           7:06/M       14:11.34
  6                  Jessi Barnes              Little Rock  AR                33           7:12/M       14:23.22
  7                  Katherine Williams        Dover  AR                      30           7:41/M       15:21.60
  8                  Emily Frey                Shreveport  LA                 33           8:02/M       16:04.63
  9                  Emmy Rogers               Benton  AR                     34           8:41/M       17:22.00
  10                 Nhi Shirley               Little Rock  AR                31           9:34/M       19:08.08
  11                 Anna Seno                 Little Rock  AR                30           9:35/M       19:09.83
  12                 Jessica Wiley             Benton  AR                     34          10:07/M       20:13.12
  13                 Shannon Koder             Benton  AR                     32          10:50/M       21:40.18
  14                 Lindsey Moody             Benton  AR                     30          12:17/M       24:33.23
  15                 Jacquelyn Smith           Conway  AR                     33          14:15/M       28:30.00
  16                 Andrea Holifield          Mabelvale  AR                  31          14:37/M       29:13.75
  17                 Renee Clemente            Conway  AR                     30          17:54/M       35:48.55
  18                 Elisha Morrison           Bryant  AR                     31          19:07/M       38:13.42

  Male 30 to 34

  Place              Name                      City                          Age             Pace     Total Time
  1                  Adam Bradbury             Bryant  AR                     33           5:27/M       10:54.87
  2                  Steven Unger              Little Rock  AR                34           5:47/M       11:33.56
  3                  Nathan Smith              Alexander  AR                  34           5:55/M       11:49.57
  4                  Phillip Walker            Cabot  AR                      31           6:15/M       12:30.84
  5                  Clay Lance                Hope  AR                       32           6:18/M       12:35.91
  6                  Kyle Ingle                Carlisle  AR                   33           6:58/M       13:56.20
  7                  Andrew Mintz              Alexander  AR                  31           8:40/M       17:19.68
  8                  Eric Clay                 Sherwood  AR                   33          10:32/M       21:03.46
  9                  Scott Holifield           Mabelvale  AR                  31          17:30/M       35:00.50

  Female 35 to 39

  Place              Name                      City                          Age             Pace     Total Time
  1                  Laura Kearns              Little Rock  AR                36           6:35/M       13:09.50
  2                  Tara Covington            Benton  AR                     35           7:25/M       14:49.48
  3                  Mindy Simonson            Little Rock  AR                37           7:37/M       15:13.88
  4                  Tiffany McCormick         Alexander  AR                  35           7:41/M       15:22.86
  5                  Kristen Lippencott        Little Rock  AR                39           8:06/M       16:11.76
  6                  Kenna Cassat              Benton  AR                     39           9:03/M       18:06.09
  7                  Meg Berry                 Little Rock  AR                37           9:09/M       18:17.79
  8                  Arissa Laferr             Belleville  AR                 39           9:12/M       18:24.08
  9                  Sharyn Perry              Benton  AR                     37          10:15/M       20:30.56
  10                 Jamie Irwin               Benton  AR                     39          10:49/M       21:37.20
  11                 Jessica Kramer            Conway  AR                     38          11:33/M       23:06.72
  12                 Heather Moody             Benton  AR                     38          12:12/M       24:24.02
  13                 Diana Quintero            Benton  AR                     38          12:17/M       24:33.84
  14                 Cassandra Brown           Little Rock  AR                36          12:28/M       24:56.09
  15                 Rachael Mizell            Benton  AR                     38          12:38/M       25:15.30
  16                 Suzanne House             North Little Rock  AR          38          13:55/M       27:50.31
  17                 Cheryl Lucier-Tullos      Benton  AR                     39          15:30/M       30:59.20

  Male 35 to 39

  Place              Name                      City                          Age             Pace     Total Time
  1                  Ricky Martinez            Little Rock  AR                36           5:37/M       11:13.49
  2                  Jeffrey Grove             Little Rock  AR                35           5:43/M       11:25.61
  3                  D. J. Walker              Sherwood  AR                   38           6:18/M       12:35.45
  4                  Jacob Hudgins             Maumelle  AR                   37           6:21/M       12:41.49
  5                  Jon Huff                  Little Rock  AR                36           6:21/M       12:42.28
  6                  Bradley Blake             Benton  AR                     38           7:36/M       15:12.12
  7                  Jonathan Tate             Little Rock  AR                37           7:38/M       15:16.97
  8                  Nicholas Phillips         Benton  AR                     37           8:04/M       16:08.80

  Female 40 to 44

  Place              Name                      City                          Age             Pace     Total Time
  1                  Amy Rowell                Benton  AR                     40           8:06/M       16:12.40
  2                  Rachel Kluender           Little Rock  AR                43           8:06/M       16:12.40
  3                  Karrie Irwin              Hot Springs  AR                43           8:07/M       16:14.32
  4                  Shelly Mollette           Maumelle  AR                   40           8:20/M       16:40.62
  5                  Rhonda Gruchalski         Conway  AR                     43           8:34/M       17:07.36
  6                  Erica Adams               Sheridan  AR                   41           9:00/M       17:59.49
  7                  Stacey Smitherman         Little Rock  AR                42           9:13/M       18:26.20
  8                  Julie Ingle               Hensley  AR                    42           9:51/M       19:41.04
  9                  Rachel Thurman            Cabot  AR                      41          10:14/M       20:28.82
  10                 Tanya Wilson              Little Rock  AR                43          10:19/M       20:37.73
  11                 Amanda Adams              Alexander  AR                  41          10:19/M       20:38.66
  12                 Mackenzie Barber          Malvern  AR                    42          10:56/M       21:52.97
  13                 Cindy White               Searcy  AR                     43          11:07/M       22:14.70
  14                 Kelly Lloyd               Bryant  AR                     43          11:40/M       23:19.34
  15                 Shayna Oltmans            Bigelow  AR                    41          12:41/M       25:21.39
  16                 Jamie Clark               Benton  AR                     40          14:16/M       28:31.51

  Male 40 to 44

  Place              Name                      City                          Age             Pace     Total Time
  1                  Nathan Harris             Bigelow  AR                    43           6:01/M       12:01.13
  2                  Jason Deal                North Little Rock  AR          44           6:23/M       12:46.28
  3                  Frank Thurman             Cabot  AR                      41           7:06/M       14:12.94
  4                  Keith McCain              Hot Springs  AR                44           7:48/M       15:36.81
  5                  Dustin Hyman              Benton  AR                     41           8:02/M       16:03.53
  6                  Kyle Lewallen             Benton  AR                     41           8:03/M       16:05.18
  7                  David Stratton            Austin  AR                     43           8:06/M       16:12.78
  8                  Eddie Mollette            Maumelle  AR                   42           8:11/M       16:22.94
  9                  Tony Ingle                Hensley  AR                    43           8:55/M       17:50.01
  10                 Michael Storey            Benton  AR                     44           9:39/M       19:17.30
  11                 Nathan Kraft              Russellville  AR               43          13:30/M       27:00.56

  Female 45 to 49

  Place              Name                      City                          Age             Pace     Total Time
  1                  Stormie Wingo             Conway  AR                     47           8:00/M       16:00.10
  2                  Bobi Karnes               Cabot  AR                      46           8:49/M       17:38.95
  3                  Constance Outlaw          Cabot  AR                      46           9:30/M       19:00.45
  4                  Dawn Fisk                 Little Rock  AR                45          10:50/M       21:40.16
  5                  Rhonda Burgos             Little Rock  AR                48          10:59/M       21:58.65
  6                  Susan Smith               Pearcy  AR                     49          11:04/M       22:08.46
  7                  Vickie Walker             Poyen  AR                      47          11:39/M       23:17.89
  8                  Maria Risner              Cabot  AR                      46          11:49/M       23:37.73
  9                  Tammy Glass               Bismarck  AR                   45          12:38/M       25:15.77
  10                 Carrie Thompson           Hot Springs  AR                46          13:26/M       26:51.85
  11                 Jeniffer Martin           Alexander  AR                  45          13:40/M       27:19.28
  12                 Jennifer Bannon           Conway  AR                     48          14:23/M       28:46.34
  13                 Carol Kimery              Benton  AR                     46          14:31/M       29:02.24
  14                 Carla Wilson              Bauxite  AR                    49          16:18/M       32:35.61

  Male 45 to 49

  Place              Name                      City                          Age             Pace     Total Time
  1                  Rodney Paine              Little Rock  AR                49           6:28/M       12:55.87
  2                  James Helms               Royal  AR                      47           6:41/M       13:22.29
  3                  Lance West                Little Rock  AR                48           6:42/M       13:23.58
  4                  Brian Blair               Vilonia  AR                    47           7:08/M       14:16.52
  5                  F. Taylor Graham          Cabot  AR                      48           7:17/M       14:34.86
  6                  Jason Walker              Poyen  AR                      47           7:35/M       15:10.69
  7                  Jim Burgos                Little Rock  AR                48           8:20/M       16:40.67
  8                  Boyd Ford                 Benton  AR                     45          11:01/M       22:02.62

  Female 50 to 54

  Place              Name                      City                          Age             Pace     Total Time
  1                  Carole Delaney            Conway  AR                     50           8:05/M       16:09.00
  2                  Emily Hartman             Little Rock  AR                51           8:12/M       16:23.40
  3                  Lisa Pence                Mabelvale  AR                  52           8:44/M       17:27.17
  4                  Tammy Boyd                Royal  AR                      53           8:51/M       17:41.28
  5                  Karen Harbut              Hot Springs  AR                51           8:51/M       17:42.07
  6                  Ronda Shelman             Benton  AR                     54          10:06/M       20:11.67
  7                  Sandy Shepard             Benton  AR                     51          10:10/M       20:19.85
  8                  Stephanie Robertson       Parisaris  AR                  50          10:21/M       20:42.52
  9                  Jennifer Johnson          Maumelle  AR                   51          10:21/M       20:42.95
  10                 Tammy Kingston            Benton  AR                     50          10:50/M       21:40.95
  11                 Rose Ann Foster           Maumelle  AR                   54          11:16/M       22:32.82
  12                 Elizabeth Weldon          Benton  AR                     54          11:28/M       22:56.60
  13                 Missy Smead               Leola  AR                      52          12:24/M       24:47.54
  14                 Penny Richardson          Benton  AR                     52          12:50/M       25:39.30
  15                 Stacy Berry               Vilonia  AR                    52          13:32/M       27:03.03
  16                 Beth Noel Warren          Bryant  AR                     51          13:50/M       27:40.75
  17                 Shannon Barber            Conway  AR                     50          17:54/M       35:47.83

  Male 50 to 54

  Place              Name                      City                          Age             Pace     Total Time
  1                  Lj Wilson                 Little Rock  AR                51           6:11/M       12:21.86
  2                  Robert Harrell            Cabot  AR                      53           6:38/M       13:15.63
  3                  John Allison              Vilonia  AR                    51           6:51/M       13:41.17
  4                  Roger Weldon              Benton  AR                     52           6:59/M       13:58.47
  5                  Nick Rule                 Little Rock  AR                54           7:01/M       14:01.71
  6                  Derek McCormick           Alexander  AR                  51           7:12/M       14:24.49
  7                  Barry Eason               Vilonia  AR                    50           7:52/M       15:44.13
  8                  John Hunnicutt            Danville  AR                   50           7:57/M       15:53.53
  9                  Michael Warren            Bryant  AR                     54           8:25/M       16:50.20
  10                 Ryan Richardson           Benton  AR                     51           8:37/M       17:13.57
  11                 Timothy Smith             Pearcy  AR                     50           9:01/M       18:02.20
  12                 Donis Smead               Leola  AR                      52          12:24/M       24:48.00
  13                 Eric Glover               Conway  AR                     52          14:15/M       28:29.97

  Female 55 to 59

  Place              Name                      City                          Age             Pace     Total Time
  1                  Marlene Chapman           Hot Springs  AR                57           8:13/M       16:25.36
  2                  Debbie Thompson           Little Rock  AR                58           9:25/M       18:49.82
  3                  Marcia Miller             Cabot  AR                      55           9:54/M       19:48.26
  4                  Laura Chancey             North Little Rock  AR          56          10:39/M       21:18.01
  5                  Elaine Seamon             Benton  AR                     56          10:53/M       21:45.65
  6                  Johanna Parsons           Little Rock  AR                57          12:00/M       24:00.58
  7                  Shelia Hulsizer           Austin  AR                     59          12:24/M       24:48.32
  8                  Catherine Redinger        North Little Rock  AR          57          12:58/M       25:56.05
  9                  Judy Manning              Russellville  AR               56          14:57/M       29:53.57
  10                 Lisa Richey               Bauxite  AR                    55          16:29/M       32:58.79
  11                 Janice Allison            Vilonia  AR                    57          16:53/M       33:46.91

  Male 55 to 59

  Place              Name                      City                          Age             Pace     Total Time
  1                  Greg Massanelli           Little Rock  AR                58           6:39/M       13:17.33
  2                  Kim Howard                Mineral Springs  AR            57           6:46/M       13:32.14
  3                  Randy Lynch               Little Rock  AR                59           7:27/M       14:53.75
  4                  Mike Bonnette             Benton  AR                     58           7:45/M       15:29.97
  5                  Emil Woerner              Benton  AR                     55           7:54/M       15:48.14
  6                  Jerry Falleur             Dardanelle  AR                 58           7:56/M       15:52.94
  7                  Randy Collins             Bryant  AR                     57           7:57/M       15:53.16
  8                  Tom Baxley                Benton  AR                     57           8:45/M       17:29.66
  9                  Charles Coker Jr          England  AR                    55          13:39/M       27:17.09
  10                 Tom Avery                 Bryant  AR                     56          16:54/M       33:48.82

  Female 60 to 64

  Place              Name                      City                          Age             Pace     Total Time
  1                  Rita Cooke                Batesville  AR                 64          10:06/M       20:11.27
  2                  Amy Gueldner              Russellville  AR               60          10:48/M       21:35.37
  3                  Angela Standridge         Little Rock  AR                60          11:58/M       23:55.12
  4                  Donna Duerr               Little Rock  AR                63          12:37/M       25:13.25
  5                  Jane Svetz                Bryant  AR                     61          18:47/M       37:33.36

  Male 60 to 64

  Place              Name                      City                          Age             Pace     Total Time
  1                  Bill Torrey               Little Rock  AR                64           9:38/M       19:16.68
  2                  Eugene Atha               Sherwood  AR                   64           9:54/M       19:47.48
  3                  Stephen Svetz             Bryant  AR                     62          10:48/M       21:35.02

  Female 65 to 69

  Place              Name                      City                          Age             Pace     Total Time
  1                  Angie Orellano-Fisher     Sherwood  AR                   69           9:15/M       18:29.29
  2                  Kathryn Ruthrauff         Hot Springs  AR                69           9:53/M       19:46.60
  3                  Connie Coots              Batesville  AR                 69          10:11/M       20:21.97
  4                  Judy Thornton             London  AR                     69          13:22/M       26:43.19
  5                  Ginger Burnham            Conway  AR                     69          14:24/M       28:48.91

  Male 65 to 69

  Place              Name                      City                          Age             Pace     Total Time
  1                  Larry Schmidt             Hot Springs  AR                66           8:28/M       16:55.19
  2                  Mike Carter               Hensley  AR                    65           9:04/M       18:08.83
  3                  Joe Milligan              Maumelle  AR                   69           9:27/M       18:53.23
  4                  Ralph Edds                Lonsdale  AR                   65           9:36/M       19:12.06
  5                  Jim Miller                Batesville  AR                 68           9:43/M       19:26.97
  6                  Keith Knight              Cabot  AR                      65          15:43/M       31:25.80

  Female 70 to 74

  Place              Name                      City                          Age             Pace     Total Time
  1                  Anne Miller               Batesville  AR                 70          12:13/M       24:26.69
  2                  Mary Hayward              North Little Rock  AR          72          19:22/M       38:44.04

  Male 70 to 74

  Place              Name                      City                          Age             Pace     Total Time
  1                  Manfred Galatowitsch      Little Rock  AR                70           8:29/M       16:58.07
  2                  Bernie Larson             Vilonia  AR                    73           8:41/M       17:21.83
  3                  Gary Keedy                Conway  AR                     71           9:15/M       18:30.15
  4                  Roy Hayward               North Little Rock  AR          73          10:25/M       20:49.17
  5                  Britt Thompson            Little Rock  AR                70          11:54/M       23:48.57

  Female 75 to 79

  Place              Name                      City                          Age             Pace     Total Time
  1                  Susan Cormier             Cabot  AR                      77          11:43/M       23:26.73
  2                  Linda Bell                Little Rock  AR                76          13:30/M       26:59.00
  3                  Joyce Keller              Mount Pleasant  AR             77          16:53/M       33:46.48
  4                  Joan Scarlata             Cabot  AR                      78          18:47/M       37:33.42
  5                  Sharon Frost              Russellville  AR               76          19:31/M       39:02.36

  Male 75 to 79

  Place              Name                      City                          Age             Pace     Total Time
  1                  Marion Monk               Hot Springs Village  AR        77          12:28/M       24:56.73
  2                  David Samuel              Mount Ida  AR                  75          13:10/M       26:19.32

  Female 80 and Over

  Place              Name                      City                          Age             Pace     Total Time
  1                  Frances Barger            North Little Rock  AR          85          16:06/M       32:11.03

  Male 80 and Over

  Place              Name                      City                          Age             Pace     Total Time
  1                  Rusty Hinges              Mount Pleasant  AR             80          12:58/M       25:55.70