ArkansasRunner 2M
Benton, AR
-- June 8, 2019
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
  Place   Female Runners              City                         Age       Age Group Place       Total Pace    Total Time
============================================================================================================================
    1     Tia Stone                   Searcy  AR                    40            1:OA                 5:45/M      11:30.94
    2     Alex Whittington            Little Rock  AR               24            2:OA                 6:09/M      12:17.52
    3     Jenny Massanelli            Little Rock  AR               36            3:OA                 6:10/M      12:19.79
    4     Gosia Hightower             Searcy  AR                    33          1:F 30-34              6:20/M      12:40.27
    5     Whitley Terry               Hot Springs  AR               13          1:F 10-14              6:26/M      12:51.81
    6     Natosha Crisco              Sherwood  AR                  33          2:F 30-34              6:35/M      13:09.32
    7     Laura Kearns                Little Rock  AR               36          1:F 35-39              6:35/M      13:09.50
    8     Amanda Land                 Little Rock  AR               33          3:F 30-34              6:35/M      13:10.01
    9     Mackenzie Epperson          Russellville  AR              15          1:F 15-19              6:37/M      13:14.21
    10    Gina Kraft                  Russellville  AR              42            1:MA                 6:52/M      13:43.41
    11    Nicole Bradbury             Bryant  AR                    32          4:F 30-34              6:53/M      13:45.46
    12    Joanna White                Searcy  AR                    17          2:F 15-19              6:54/M      13:47.52
    13    Amanda Farris               Pangburn  AR                  32          5:F 30-34              7:06/M      14:11.34
    14    Katie Brown                 Calico Rock  AR               24          1:F 20-24              7:06/M      14:12.73
    15    Jessi Barnes                Little Rock  AR               33          6:F 30-34              7:12/M      14:23.22
    16    Tammy Helmick               Roland  AR                    57            2:MA                 7:16/M      14:32.70
    17    Hope Drake                  Hot Springs  AR               14          2:F 10-14              7:21/M      14:41.06
    18    Tara Covington              Benton  AR                    35          2:F 35-39              7:25/M      14:49.48
    19    Mindy Simonson              Little Rock  AR               37          3:F 35-39              7:37/M      15:13.88
    20    Riley Farris                Pangburn  AR                  9           1:F  1- 9              7:39/M      15:18.99
    21    Katherine Williams          Dover  AR                     30          7:F 30-34              7:41/M      15:21.60
    22    Tiffany McCormick           Alexander  AR                 35          4:F 35-39              7:41/M      15:22.86
    23    Crystal Kennedy             Pearcy  AR                    46            3:MA                 7:46/M      15:31.57
    24    Micaiah White               Searcy  AR                    8           2:F  1- 9              7:48/M      15:36.63
    25    Sherry Hall                 Conway  AR                    55            1:GM                 7:54/M      15:48.93
    26    Madalyn Boyd                Hot Springs  AR               17          3:F 15-19              7:55/M      15:50.36
    27    Gabrielle Halverson         Cabot  AR                     50            2:GM                 7:56/M      15:51.57
    28    Lisa Webb                   Cabot  AR                     52            3:GM                 7:57/M      15:53.41
    29    Stormie Wingo               Conway  AR                    47          1:F 45-49              8:00/M      16:00.10
    30    Emily Frey                  Shreveport  LA                33          8:F 30-34              8:02/M      16:04.63
    31    Carole Delaney              Conway  AR                    50          1:F 50-54              8:05/M      16:09.00
    32    Alex Gruchalski             Conway  AR                    15          4:F 15-19              8:05/M      16:09.46
    33    Abigail White               Searcy  AR                    15          5:F 15-19              8:05/M      16:10.40
    34    Kristen Lippencott          Little Rock  AR               39          5:F 35-39              8:06/M      16:11.76
    35    Amy Rowell                  Benton  AR                    40          1:F 40-44              8:06/M      16:12.40
    36    Rachel Kluender             Little Rock  AR               43          2:F 40-44              8:06/M      16:12.40
    37    Karrie Irwin                Hot Springs  AR               43          3:F 40-44              8:07/M      16:14.32
    38    Sara Pilgrim                Conway  AR                    29          1:F 25-29              8:10/M      16:20.75
    39    Emily Hartman               Little Rock  AR               51          2:F 50-54              8:12/M      16:23.40
    40    Marlene Chapman             Hot Springs  AR               57          1:F 55-59              8:13/M      16:25.36
    41    Bernita Lovelace            Conway  AR                    64            1:SR                 8:14/M      16:28.07
    42    Shelly Mollette             Maumelle  AR                  40          4:F 40-44              8:20/M      16:40.62
    43    Rhonda Gruchalski           Conway  AR                    43          5:F 40-44              8:34/M      17:07.36
    44    Jessica Franklin            Benton  AR                    23          2:F 20-24              8:38/M      17:15.01
    45    Emmy Rogers                 Benton  AR                    34          9:F 30-34              8:41/M      17:22.00
    46    Lisa Pence                  Mabelvale  AR                 52          3:F 50-54              8:44/M      17:27.17
    47    Bobi Karnes                 Cabot  AR                     46          2:F 45-49              8:49/M      17:38.95
    48    Tammy Boyd                  Royal  AR                     53          4:F 50-54              8:51/M      17:41.28
    49    Karen Harbut                Hot Springs  AR               51          5:F 50-54              8:51/M      17:42.07
    50    Erica Adams                 Sheridan  AR                  41          6:F 40-44              9:00/M      17:59.49
    51    Emma Gross                  Hot Springs  AR               13          3:F 10-14              9:00/M      18:00.98
    52    Kenna Cassat                Benton  AR                    39          6:F 35-39              9:03/M      18:06.09
    53    Sheila Galatowitsch         Little Rock  AR               60            2:SR                 9:08/M      18:15.90
    54    Claire Hertlein Lane        Paris  AR                     15          6:F 15-19              9:09/M      18:17.10
    55    Meg Berry                   Little Rock  AR               37          7:F 35-39              9:09/M      18:17.79
    56    Brooke Oliver               Conway  AR                    28          2:F 25-29              9:12/M      18:24.00
    57    Arissa Laferr               Belleville  AR                39          8:F 35-39              9:12/M      18:24.08
    58    Stacey Smitherman           Little Rock  AR               42          7:F 40-44              9:13/M      18:26.20
    59    Gwen Laferr                 Belleville  AR                66            3:SR                 9:14/M      18:27.96
    60    Angie Orellano-Fisher       Sherwood  AR                  69          1:F 65-69              9:15/M      18:29.29
    61    Debbie Thompson             Little Rock  AR               58          2:F 55-59              9:25/M      18:49.82
    62    Constance Outlaw            Cabot  AR                     46          3:F 45-49              9:30/M      19:00.45
    63    Nhi Shirley                 Little Rock  AR               31         10:F 30-34              9:34/M      19:08.08
    64    Anna Seno                   Little Rock  AR               30         11:F 30-34              9:35/M      19:09.83
    65    Julie Ingle                 Hensley  AR                   42          8:F 40-44              9:51/M      19:41.04
    66    Kathryn Ruthrauff           Hot Springs  AR               69          2:F 65-69              9:53/M      19:46.60
    67    Marcia Miller               Cabot  AR                     55          3:F 55-59              9:54/M      19:48.26
    68    Rita Cooke                  Batesville  AR                64          1:F 60-64             10:06/M      20:11.27
    69    Ronda Shelman               Benton  AR                    54          6:F 50-54             10:06/M      20:11.67
    70    Jessica Wiley               Benton  AR                    34         12:F 30-34             10:07/M      20:13.12
    71    Mary Dugger                 Hot Springs  AR               16          7:F 15-19             10:08/M      20:16.21
    72    Sandy Shepard               Benton  AR                    51          7:F 50-54             10:10/M      20:19.85
    73    Connie Coots                Batesville  AR                69          3:F 65-69             10:11/M      20:21.97
    74    Rachel Thurman              Cabot  AR                     41          9:F 40-44             10:14/M      20:28.82
    75    Sharyn Perry                Benton  AR                    37          9:F 35-39             10:15/M      20:30.56
    76    Danielle Petersen           Little Rock  AR               26          3:F 25-29             10:17/M      20:33.05
    77    Tanya Wilson                Little Rock  AR               43         10:F 40-44             10:19/M      20:37.73
    78    Amanda Adams                Alexander  AR                 41         11:F 40-44             10:19/M      20:38.66
    79    Stephanie Robertson         Parisaris  AR                 50          8:F 50-54             10:21/M      20:42.52
    80    Jennifer Johnson            Maumelle  AR                  51          9:F 50-54             10:21/M      20:42.95
    81    Laura Chancey               North Little Rock  AR         56          4:F 55-59             10:39/M      21:18.01
    82    Anna Williams               North Little Rock  AR         13          4:F 10-14             10:46/M      21:31.06
    83    Amy Gueldner                Russellville  AR              60          2:F 60-64             10:48/M      21:35.37
    84    Jamie Irwin                 Benton  AR                    39         10:F 35-39             10:49/M      21:37.20
    85    Dawn Fisk                   Little Rock  AR               45          4:F 45-49             10:50/M      21:40.16
    86    Shannon Koder               Benton  AR                    32         13:F 30-34             10:50/M      21:40.18
    87    Tammy Kingston              Benton  AR                    50         10:F 50-54             10:50/M      21:40.95
    88    Brittni Pearce              Bryant  AR                    26          4:F 25-29             10:51/M      21:42.82
    89    Elaine Seamon               Benton  AR                    56          5:F 55-59             10:53/M      21:45.65
    90    Mackenzie Barber            Malvern  AR                   42         12:F 40-44             10:56/M      21:52.97
    91    Rhonda Burgos               Little Rock  AR               48          5:F 45-49             10:59/M      21:58.65
    92    Susan Smith                 Pearcy  AR                    49          6:F 45-49             11:04/M      22:08.46
    93    Olivia Kersey               North Little Rock  AR         9           3:F  1- 9             11:07/M      22:14.57
    94    Cindy White                 Searcy  AR                    43         13:F 40-44             11:07/M      22:14.70
    95    Dani Nielsen                Little Rock  AR               29          5:F 25-29             11:12/M      22:23.97
    96    Rose Ann Foster             Maumelle  AR                  54         11:F 50-54             11:16/M      22:32.82
    97    Elizabeth Weldon            Benton  AR                    54         12:F 50-54             11:28/M      22:56.60
    98    Jessica Kramer              Conway  AR                    38         11:F 35-39             11:33/M      23:06.72
    99    Vickie Walker               Poyen  AR                     47          7:F 45-49             11:39/M      23:17.89
   100    Kelly Lloyd                 Bryant  AR                    43         14:F 40-44             11:40/M      23:19.34
   101    Susan Cormier               Cabot  AR                     77          1:F 75-79             11:43/M      23:26.73
   102    Maria Risner                Cabot  AR                     46          8:F 45-49             11:49/M      23:37.73
   103    Sydney Kersey               North Little Rock  AR         11          5:F 10-14             11:55/M      23:50.30
   104    Angela Standridge           Little Rock  AR               60          3:F 60-64             11:58/M      23:55.12
   105    Johanna Parsons             Little Rock  AR               57          6:F 55-59             12:00/M      24:00.58
   106    Heather Moody               Benton  AR                    38         12:F 35-39             12:12/M      24:24.02
   107    Anne Miller                 Batesville  AR                70          1:F 70-74             12:13/M      24:26.69
   108    Lindsey Moody               Benton  AR                    30         14:F 30-34             12:17/M      24:33.23
   109    Diana Quintero              Benton  AR                    38         13:F 35-39             12:17/M      24:33.84
   110    Missy Smead                 Leola  AR                     52         13:F 50-54             12:24/M      24:47.54
   111    Shelia Hulsizer             Austin  AR                    59          7:F 55-59             12:24/M      24:48.32
   112    Mary Johnson                Hensley  AR                   23          3:F 20-24             12:25/M      24:50.92
   113    Cassandra Brown             Little Rock  AR               36         14:F 35-39             12:28/M      24:56.09
   114    Donna Duerr                 Little Rock  AR               63          4:F 60-64             12:37/M      25:13.25
   115    Rachael Mizell              Benton  AR                    38         15:F 35-39             12:38/M      25:15.30
   116    Tammy Glass                 Bismarck  AR                  45          9:F 45-49             12:38/M      25:15.77
   117    Shayna Oltmans              Bigelow  AR                   41         15:F 40-44             12:41/M      25:21.39
   118    Hallie Harris               Bigelow  AR                   6           4:F  1- 9             12:43/M      25:25.14
   119    Penny Richardson            Benton  AR                    52         14:F 50-54             12:50/M      25:39.30
   120    Catherine Redinger          North Little Rock  AR         57          8:F 55-59             12:58/M      25:56.05
   121    Judy Thornton               London  AR                    69          4:F 65-69             13:22/M      26:43.19
   122    Carrie Thompson             Hot Springs  AR               46         10:F 45-49             13:26/M      26:51.85
   123    Tiffany Turner              Hot Springs  AR               27          6:F 25-29             13:27/M      26:53.78
   124    Linda Bell                  Little Rock  AR               76          2:F 75-79             13:30/M      26:59.00
   125    Stacy Berry                 Vilonia  AR                   52         15:F 50-54             13:32/M      27:03.03
   126    Jeniffer Martin             Alexander  AR                 45         11:F 45-49             13:40/M      27:19.28
   127    Beth Noel Warren            Bryant  AR                    51         16:F 50-54             13:50/M      27:40.75
   128    Suzanne House               North Little Rock  AR         38         16:F 35-39             13:55/M      27:50.31
   129    Jacquelyn Smith             Conway  AR                    33         15:F 30-34             14:15/M      28:30.00
   130    Jamie Clark                 Benton  AR                    40         16:F 40-44             14:16/M      28:31.51
   131    Kari Beesley                Alexander  AR                 26          7:F 25-29             14:22/M      28:43.26
   132    Jennifer Bannon             Conway  AR                    48         12:F 45-49             14:23/M      28:46.34
   133    Ginger Burnham              Conway  AR                    69          5:F 65-69             14:24/M      28:48.91
   134    Carol Kimery                Benton  AR                    46         13:F 45-49             14:31/M      29:02.24
   135    Andrea Holifield            Mabelvale  AR                 31         16:F 30-34             14:37/M      29:13.75
   136    Kristie Glass               Bismarck  AR                  19          8:F 15-19             14:41/M      29:22.64
   137    Judy Manning                Russellville  AR              56          9:F 55-59             14:57/M      29:53.57
   138    Zoey Neyland                Vilonia  AR                   6           5:F  1- 9             15:23/M      30:46.82
   139    Cheryl Lucier-Tullos        Benton  AR                    39         17:F 35-39             15:30/M      30:59.20
   140    Frances Barger              North Little Rock  AR         85          1:F 80-99             16:06/M      32:11.03
   141    Carla Wilson                Bauxite  AR                   49         14:F 45-49             16:18/M      32:35.61
   142    Lisa Richey                 Bauxite  AR                   55         10:F 55-59             16:29/M      32:58.79
   143    Joyce Keller                Mount Pleasant  AR            77          3:F 75-79             16:53/M      33:46.48
   144    Janice Allison              Vilonia  AR                   57         11:F 55-59             16:53/M      33:46.91
   145    Shannon Barber              Conway  AR                    50         17:F 50-54             17:54/M      35:47.83
   146    Renee Clemente              Conway  AR                    30         17:F 30-34             17:54/M      35:48.55
   147    Jane Svetz                  Bryant  AR                    61          5:F 60-64             18:47/M      37:33.36
   148    Joan Scarlata               Cabot  AR                     78          4:F 75-79             18:47/M      37:33.42
   149    Elisha Morrison             Bryant  AR                    31         18:F 30-34             19:07/M      38:13.42
   150    Mary Hayward                North Little Rock  AR         72          2:F 70-74             19:22/M      38:44.04
   151    Sharon Frost                Russellville  AR              76          5:F 75-79             19:31/M      39:02.36
============================================================================================================================
  Place   Male Runners                City                         Age       Age Group Place       Total Pace    Total Time
============================================================================================================================
    1     William Mims                Hot Springs  AR               17            1:OA                 5:25/M      10:49.17
    2     Zeke McCain                 Hot Springs  AR               15            2:OA                 5:26/M      10:51.92
    3     Tyler Shirley               Little Rock  AR               30            3:OA                 5:26/M      10:52.70
    4     Gannon White                Boulder  CO                   43            1:MA                 5:27/M      10:54.07
    5     Adam Bradbury               Bryant  AR                    33          1:M 30-34              5:27/M      10:54.87
    6     Jerry White                 Hot Springs  AR               48            2:MA                 5:28/M      10:55.23
    7     Sem Garay                   Hermitage  AR                 13          1:M 10-14              5:28/M      10:56.00
    8     Ricky Martinez              Little Rock  AR               36          1:M 35-39              5:37/M      11:13.49
    9     Reed Harrell                Cabot  AR                     25          1:M 25-29              5:38/M      11:15.10
    10    Brandon Haling              Oxford  AR                    26          2:M 25-29              5:41/M      11:21.78
    11    Jeffrey Grove               Little Rock  AR               35          2:M 35-39              5:43/M      11:25.61
    12    Hunter Dorathy              Hot Springs  AR               15          1:M 15-19              5:44/M      11:27.10
    13    Adam Norman                 Sheridan  AR                  20          1:M 20-24              5:44/M      11:28.01
    14    Steven Unger                Little Rock  AR               34          2:M 30-34              5:47/M      11:33.56
    15    Ethan Smith                 Pearcy  AR                    15          2:M 15-19              5:48/M      11:36.43
    16    Joseph Garay                Hermitage  AR                 14          2:M 10-14              5:53/M      11:46.26
    17    Alan Krenzelok              Hot Springs  AR               62            3:MA                 5:54/M      11:48.55
    18    Nathan Smith                Alexander  AR                 34          3:M 30-34              5:55/M      11:49.57
    19    Nathan Harris               Bigelow  AR                   43          1:M 40-44              6:01/M      12:01.13
    20    Kevin Golden                Maumelle  AR                  52            1:GM                 6:02/M      12:03.98
    21    Clint Daniels               Millington  TN                54            2:GM                 6:04/M      12:07.76
    22    Jeffery Ham                 Hot Springs  AR               15          3:M 15-19              6:05/M      12:09.58
    23    Joseph Bafiolu              Hot Springs  AR               13          3:M 10-14              6:08/M      12:15.33
    24    Billy Plante                Bryant  AR                    51            3:GM                 6:11/M      12:21.40
    25    Lj Wilson                   Little Rock  AR               51          1:M 50-54              6:11/M      12:21.86
    26    Phillip Walker              Cabot  AR                     31          4:M 30-34              6:15/M      12:30.84
    27    Brandon Avila               Little Rock  AR               14          4:M 10-14              6:18/M      12:35.03
    28    D. J. Walker                Sherwood  AR                  38          3:M 35-39              6:18/M      12:35.45
    29    Clay Lance                  Hope  AR                      32          5:M 30-34              6:18/M      12:35.91
    30    Payton Brack                Alexander  AR                 13          5:M 10-14              6:18/M      12:36.45
    31    Jacob Hudgins               Maumelle  AR                  37          4:M 35-39              6:21/M      12:41.49
    32    Jon Huff                    Little Rock  AR               36          5:M 35-39              6:21/M      12:42.28
    33    Jason Deal                  North Little Rock  AR         44          2:M 40-44              6:23/M      12:46.28
    34    Levi Dugger                 Hot Springs  AR               14          6:M 10-14              6:25/M      12:49.07
    35    Rodney Paine                Little Rock  AR               49          1:M 45-49              6:28/M      12:55.87
    36    Charles Ford                Hope  AR                      13          7:M 10-14              6:29/M      12:58.31
    37    Andreas Bradley             Jacksonville  AR              15          4:M 15-19              6:30/M      12:59.75
    38    Nathan Thurman              Cabot  AR                     14          8:M 10-14              6:37/M      13:13.70
    39    Caleb Edwards               Sherwood  AR                  28          3:M 25-29              6:38/M      13:15.05
    40    Robert Harrell              Cabot  AR                     53          2:M 50-54              6:38/M      13:15.63
    41    Greg Massanelli             Little Rock  AR               58          1:M 55-59              6:39/M      13:17.33
    42    James Helms                 Royal  AR                     47          2:M 45-49              6:41/M      13:22.29
    43    Lance West                  Little Rock  AR               48          3:M 45-49              6:42/M      13:23.58
    44    Garrett Lucier              Benton  AR                    16          5:M 15-19              6:46/M      13:31.51
    45    Kim Howard                  Mineral Springs  AR           57          2:M 55-59              6:46/M      13:32.14
    46    John Allison                Vilonia  AR                   51          3:M 50-54              6:51/M      13:41.17
    47    Kasozi Wilson               Little Rock  AR               28          4:M 25-29              6:54/M      13:47.41
    48    Kyle Ingle                  Carlisle  AR                  33          6:M 30-34              6:58/M      13:56.20
    49    Roger Weldon                Benton  AR                    52          4:M 50-54              6:59/M      13:58.47
    50    Nick Rule                   Little Rock  AR               54          5:M 50-54              7:01/M      14:01.71
    51    Justin Rauch                Mabelvale  AR                 25          5:M 25-29              7:03/M      14:06.93
    52    Frank Thurman               Cabot  AR                     41          3:M 40-44              7:06/M      14:12.94
    53    Brian Blair                 Vilonia  AR                   47          4:M 45-49              7:08/M      14:16.52
    54    Miles Wade                  Benton  AR                    25          6:M 25-29              7:10/M      14:20.34
    55    Brendan Corbitt             Little Rock  AR               9           1:M  1- 9              7:12/M      14:23.96
    56    Derek McCormick             Alexander  AR                 51          6:M 50-54              7:12/M      14:24.49
    57    F. Taylor Graham            Cabot  AR                     48          5:M 45-49              7:17/M      14:34.86
    58    Wesley O'Connor             Little Rock  AR               12          9:M 10-14              7:25/M      14:50.21
    59    Randy Lynch                 Little Rock  AR               59          3:M 55-59              7:27/M      14:53.75
    60    Braden Eason                Vilonia  AR                   11         10:M 10-14              7:27/M      14:54.46
    61    Earl Rutter                 Mena  AR                      65            1:SR                 7:33/M      15:05.73
    62    Brylane Holloway            Bryant  AR                    14         11:M 10-14              7:35/M      15:10.12
    63    Jason Walker                Poyen  AR                     47          6:M 45-49              7:35/M      15:10.69
    64    Bradley Blake               Benton  AR                    38          6:M 35-39              7:36/M      15:12.12
    65    Jonathan Tate               Little Rock  AR               37          7:M 35-39              7:38/M      15:16.97
    66    Mike Bonnette               Benton  AR                    58          4:M 55-59              7:45/M      15:29.97
    67    Keith McCain                Hot Springs  AR               44          4:M 40-44              7:48/M      15:36.81
    68    Luke Hudgins                Maumelle  AR                  12         12:M 10-14              7:49/M      15:38.52
    69    Barry Eason                 Vilonia  AR                   50          7:M 50-54              7:52/M      15:44.13
    70    Steven Heathmon             Dardanelle  AR                24          2:M 20-24              7:53/M      15:46.69
    71    Emil Woerner                Benton  AR                    55          5:M 55-59              7:54/M      15:48.14
    72    Jerry Falleur               Dardanelle  AR                58          6:M 55-59              7:56/M      15:52.94
    73    Randy Collins               Bryant  AR                    57          7:M 55-59              7:57/M      15:53.16
    74    John Hunnicutt              Danville  AR                  50          8:M 50-54              7:57/M      15:53.53
    75    Nathan Harbut               Hot Springs  AR               11         13:M 10-14              8:01/M      16:01.75
    76    Ryne Lewallen               Benton  AR                    10         14:M 10-14              8:01/M      16:02.02
    77    Dustin Hyman                Benton  AR                    41          5:M 40-44              8:02/M      16:03.53
    78    Kyle Lewallen               Benton  AR                    41          6:M 40-44              8:03/M      16:05.18
    79    Nicholas Phillips           Benton  AR                    37          8:M 35-39              8:04/M      16:08.80
    80    David Stratton              Austin  AR                    43          7:M 40-44              8:06/M      16:12.78
    81    Sam Cooke                   Batesville  AR                64            2:SR                 8:08/M      16:16.26
    82    Eddie Mollette              Maumelle  AR                  42          8:M 40-44              8:11/M      16:22.94
    83    Sam Clinton                 Maumelle  AR                  72            3:SR                 8:16/M      16:31.03
    84    Jim Burgos                  Little Rock  AR               48          7:M 45-49              8:20/M      16:40.67
    85    Michael Warren              Bryant  AR                    54          9:M 50-54              8:25/M      16:50.20
    86    Brendon Hester              Prattsville  AR               19          6:M 15-19              8:25/M      16:50.84
    87    Logan Dorathy               Hot Springs  AR               11         15:M 10-14              8:27/M      16:53.40
    88    Larry Schmidt               Hot Springs  AR               66          1:M 65-69              8:28/M      16:55.19
    89    Manfred Galatowitsch        Little Rock  AR               70          1:M 70-74              8:29/M      16:58.07
    90    Ryan Richardson             Benton  AR                    51         10:M 50-54              8:37/M      17:13.57
    91    Andrew Mintz                Alexander  AR                 31          7:M 30-34              8:40/M      17:19.68
    92    Bernie Larson               Vilonia  AR                   73          2:M 70-74              8:41/M      17:21.83
    93    Tom Baxley                  Benton  AR                    57          8:M 55-59              8:45/M      17:29.66
    94    Tony Ingle                  Hensley  AR                   43          9:M 40-44              8:55/M      17:50.01
    95    Timothy Smith               Pearcy  AR                    50         11:M 50-54              9:01/M      18:02.20
    96    Christian Wilson            Hot Springs  AR               14         16:M 10-14              9:04/M      18:07.64
    97    Mike Carter                 Hensley  AR                   65          2:M 65-69              9:04/M      18:08.83
    98    Alex Chancey                North Little Rock  AR         23          3:M 20-24              9:05/M      18:10.28
    99    Nova Hertlein Lane          Paris  AR                     12         17:M 10-14              9:06/M      18:11.25
   100    Grayson Whisenhunt          Malvern  AR                   5           2:M  1- 9              9:09/M      18:18.98
   101    Gary Keedy                  Conway  AR                    71          3:M 70-74              9:15/M      18:30.15
   102    Matthew Thurman             Cabot  AR                     11         18:M 10-14              9:18/M      18:36.20
   103    Zachary Williams            Bryant  AR                    12         19:M 10-14              9:22/M      18:43.88
   104    Joe Milligan                Maumelle  AR                  69          3:M 65-69              9:27/M      18:53.23
   105    Ralph Edds                  Lonsdale  AR                  65          4:M 65-69              9:36/M      19:12.06
   106    Bill Torrey                 Little Rock  AR               64          1:M 60-64              9:38/M      19:16.68
   107    Eli Storey                  Benton  AR                    7           3:M  1- 9              9:39/M      19:17.23
   108    Michael Storey              Benton  AR                    44         10:M 40-44              9:39/M      19:17.30
   109    Jim Miller                  Batesville  AR                68          5:M 65-69              9:43/M      19:26.97
   110    Wyatt Perry                 Benton  AR                    10         20:M 10-14              9:44/M      19:28.23
   111    Nathan Brack                Alexander  AR                 9           4:M  1- 9              9:44/M      19:28.92
   112    Carson Perry                Benton  AR                    8           5:M  1- 9              9:49/M      19:37.55
   113    Eugene Atha                 Sherwood  AR                  64          2:M 60-64              9:54/M      19:47.48
   114    Evan Hightower              Searcy  AR                    7           6:M  1- 9             10:12/M      20:24.99
   115    Roy Hayward                 North Little Rock  AR         73          4:M 70-74             10:25/M      20:49.17
   116    Eric Clay                   Sherwood  AR                  33          8:M 30-34             10:32/M      21:03.46
   117    Stephen Svetz               Bryant  AR                    62          3:M 60-64             10:48/M      21:35.02
   118    Boyd Ford                   Benton  AR                    45          8:M 45-49             11:01/M      22:02.62
   119    Isaac Epperson              Russellville  AR              11         21:M 10-14             11:22/M      22:44.18
   120    Ethan Weldon                Benton  AR                    18          7:M 15-19             11:34/M      23:08.89
   121    Britt Thompson              Little Rock  AR               70          5:M 70-74             11:54/M      23:48.57
   122    Donis Smead                 Leola  AR                     52         12:M 50-54             12:24/M      24:48.00
   123    Marion Monk                 Hot Springs Village  AR       77          1:M 75-79             12:28/M      24:56.73
   124    Rusty Hinges                Mount Pleasant  AR            80          1:M 80-99             12:58/M      25:55.70
   125    David Samuel                Mount Ida  AR                 75          2:M 75-79             13:10/M      26:19.32
   126    Nathan Kraft                Russellville  AR              43         11:M 40-44             13:30/M      27:00.56
   127    Charles Coker Jr            England  AR                   55          9:M 55-59             13:39/M      27:17.09
   128    Eric Glover                 Conway  AR                    52         13:M 50-54             14:15/M      28:29.97
   129    Keith Knight                Cabot  AR                     65          6:M 65-69             15:43/M      31:25.80
   130    Tom Avery                   Bryant  AR                    56         10:M 55-59             16:54/M      33:48.82
   131    Scott Holifield             Mabelvale  AR                 31          9:M 30-34             17:30/M      35:00.50