Arkansas 20K
Benton, AR
-- Septermber 21, 2019
Results by Mac's Race Timing
  Place   Female Runners             City                                  Age       Age Group Place       Total Pace     Total Time
=====================================================================================================================================
    1     Tia Stone                  Searcy  AR                             40           1:Top 3               6:46/M     1:23:58.18
    2     Alex Whittington           Little Rock  AR                        24           2:Top 3               7:10/M     1:28:55.15
    3     Nicole Hobbs               Little Rock  AR                        34           3:Top 3               7:55/M     1:38:25.66
    4     Natosha Crisco             Sherwood  AR                           33          1:F 30-34              7:58/M     1:38:57.05
    5     Laura Kearns               Little Rock  AR                        36          1:F 35-39              8:00/M     1:39:20.12
    6     Lennon Bates               Little Rock  AR                        29          1:F 25-29              8:16/M     1:42:35.29
    7     Tammy Helmick              Roland  AR                             58          1:Masters              8:26/M     1:44:47.48
    8     Bethany Mooney             North Little Rock  AR                  35          2:F 35-39              8:41/M     1:47:55.54
    9     Crystal Kennedy            Pearcy  AR                             46          2:Masters              8:43/M     1:48:09.80
    10    Chelsey Owens              El Dorado  AR                          35          3:F 35-39              8:48/M     1:49:13.24
    11    Leslie Darden              El Dorado  AR                          34          2:F 30-34              8:48/M     1:49:17.58
    12    Lisa Webb                  Cabot  AR                              52          3:Masters              8:49/M     1:49:24.48
    13    Kelly Marchand             Little Rock  AR                        41          1:F 40-44              8:51/M     1:49:51.97
    14    Tram Nobles                Hot Springs Village  AR                43          2:F 40-44              8:56/M     1:50:58.67
    15    Sara Pilgrim               Conway  AR                             29          2:F 25-29              9:04/M     1:52:30.93
    16    Emily Polk                 Conway  AR                             25          3:F 25-29              9:04/M     1:52:35.03
    17    Rachel Kluender            Little Rock  AR                        44          3:F 40-44              9:04/M     1:52:41.55
    18    Kristen Lippencott         Little Rock  AR                        40          4:F 40-44              9:20/M     1:55:58.28
    19    Amanda Davis               Benton  AR                             41          5:F 40-44              9:21/M     1:56:08.61
    20    Jennifer McGarrity         White Hall  AR                         39          4:F 35-39              9:22/M     1:56:16.53
    21    Gina Kraft                 Russellville  AR                       43          6:F 40-44              9:29/M     1:57:43.91
    22    Karen Harbut               Hot Springs  AR                        51          1:GMaster              9:32/M     1:58:20.92
    23    Pam McGill                 Mayflower  AR                          52          2:GMaster              9:35/M     1:58:56.05
    24    Kathy Dawson               Bentonb  AR                            56          3:GMaster              9:35/M     1:58:59.53
    25    Katherine Williams         Dover  AR                              31          3:F 30-34              9:37/M     1:59:27.93
    26    Shelly Mollette            Maumelle  AR                           40          7:F 40-44              9:39/M     1:59:45.22
    27    Emily Hartman              Little Rock  AR                        51          1:F 50-54              9:39/M     1:59:54.54
    28    Shannon Lausch             Little Rock  AR                        34          4:F 30-34              9:43/M     2:00:35.36
    29    Jonette Anderson           Bastrop  LA                            65           1:Senior              9:54/M     2:02:51.99
    30    Susan Garrett              Little Rock  AR                        57          1:F 55-59             10:11/M     2:06:24.06
    31    Jennifer Cate              Little Rock  AR                        34          5:F 30-34             10:11/M     2:06:32.83
    32    Marlene Chapman            Hot Springs  AR                        58          2:F 55-59             10:13/M     2:06:55.35
    33    Kristen Sterba             Little Rock  AR                        44          8:F 40-44             10:15/M     2:07:21.80
    34    Christy Wells              Benton  AR                             50          2:F 50-54             10:22/M     2:08:41.21
    35    Laura Babbitt              Benton  AR                             43          9:F 40-44             10:23/M     2:08:52.25
    36    Noelle Coughlan            Little Rock  AR                        52          3:F 50-54             10:23/M     2:08:58.98
    37    Rachel Meador              Arlington  TX                          51          4:F 50-54             10:24/M     2:09:07.91
    38    Edie Moss                  Little Rock  AR                        46          1:F 45-49             10:28/M     2:09:56.32
    39    Danielle Butler            Little Rock  AR                        27          4:F 25-29             10:32/M     2:10:50.56
    40    Jayme Butts-Hall           Alexander  AR                          37          5:F 35-39             10:34/M     2:11:17.41
    41    Bobi Karnes                Cabot  AR                              46          2:F 45-49             10:34/M     2:11:17.58
    42    Lori Zelle                 Conway  AR                             27          5:F 25-29             10:35/M     2:11:26.79
    43    Meg Berry                  Little Rock  AR                        37          6:F 35-39             10:35/M     2:11:26.84
    44    Tammy Ebsen                Little Rock  AR                        50          5:F 50-54             10:42/M     2:12:57.05
    45    Bonnie Halbert             Palestine  AR                          29          6:F 25-29             10:43/M     2:13:08.06
    46    Vicki Lynch                Little Rock  AR                        58          3:F 55-59             10:44/M     2:13:15.99
    47    Christina Sanderson        Little Rock  AR                        35          7:F 35-39             10:46/M     2:13:41.57
    48    Angela Stone               Magnolia  AR                           39          8:F 35-39             10:47/M     2:13:53.37
    49    Sandra Dixon               Stamps  AR                             58          4:F 55-59             10:55/M     2:15:29.91
    50    Mindy Simonson             Little Rock  AR                        38          9:F 35-39             11:00/M     2:16:32.39
    51    Mandy Ferguson             Nashville  AR                          44          10:F 40-44            11:04/M     2:17:30.45
    52    Cymber Tadlock             Pine Bluff  AR                         48          3:F 45-49             11:07/M     2:18:00.54
    53    Cassie Henry-Saorrono      Benton  AR                             31          6:F 30-34             11:07/M     2:18:06.64
    54    Gabrielle Halverson        Cabot  AR                              50          6:F 50-54             11:10/M     2:18:37.24
    55    Krista Buck                Benton  AR                             52          7:F 50-54             11:10/M     2:18:44.73
    56    Tammy Boyd                 Royal  AR                              54          8:F 50-54             11:12/M     2:19:01.96
    57    Amanda Smith               Benton  AR                             45          4:F 45-49             11:14/M     2:19:27.66
    58    Beth Kutsch                Maumelle  AR                           42          11:F 40-44            11:17/M     2:20:02.98
    59    Angie Orellano Fisher      Sherwood  AR                           69           2:Senior             11:18/M     2:20:24.11
    60    Michelle Malchaski         Hensley  AR                            32          7:F 30-34             11:24/M     2:21:32.05
    61    Lynn Moroney               Little Rock  AR                        54          9:F 50-54             11:37/M     2:24:21.35
    62    Mikaela Felcher            Little Rock  AR                        39          10:F 35-39            11:41/M     2:25:02.28
    63    Anna Seno                  Little Rock  AR                        30          8:F 30-34             11:41/M     2:25:03.91
    64    Courtney Shepard           Austin  AR                             24          1:F 20-24             11:44/M     2:25:49.19
    65    Kathryn Ruthrauff          Hot Springs  AR                        69           3:Senior             11:46/M     2:26:07.54
    66    Julie Ingle                Hensley  AR                            42          12:F 40-44            11:51/M     2:27:12.87
    67    Gwen Laferr                Belleville  AR                         67          1:F 65-69             11:55/M     2:28:01.14
    68    Judy Massingill            Hot Springs Village  AR                60          1:F 60-64             11:55/M     2:28:05.56
    69    Stacey Smitherman          Little Rock  AR                        42          13:F 40-44            11:57/M     2:28:20.41
    70    Annette Blanton            Cabot  AR                              59          5:F 55-59             11:57/M     2:28:20.44
    71    Shelly Matthews            Bryant  AR                             45          5:F 45-49             11:57/M     2:28:25.38
    72    Sheila Galatowitsch        Little Rock  AR                        60          2:F 60-64             11:58/M     2:28:36.02
    73    Debbie Sanders             Little Rock  AR                        63          3:F 60-64             11:59/M     2:28:49.10
    74    Rhonda Burgos              Little Rock  AR                        48          6:F 45-49             12:00/M     2:29:06.92
    75    Debbie Thompson            Little Rock  AR                        59          6:F 55-59             12:05/M     2:30:07.45
    76    Kim Ledoux                 Benton  AR                             57          7:F 55-59             12:11/M     2:31:17.16
    77    Lorena Moody               Benton  AR                             57          8:F 55-59             12:31/M     2:35:28.74
    78    Brooke Oliver              Conway  AR                             29          7:F 25-29             12:36/M     2:36:27.36
    79    Lisa E Grove               Sheridan  AR                           60          4:F 60-64             12:50/M     2:39:29.16
    80    Kelly Destefano            Cabot  AR                              51          10:F 50-54            12:54/M     2:40:13.28
    81    Anna Smith                 Jacksonville  AR                       45          7:F 45-49             13:03/M     2:42:04.91
    82    Lori Wensel                Hot Springs  AR                        57          9:F 55-59             13:04/M     2:42:13.46
    83    Arissa Laferr              Belleville  AR                         39          11:F 35-39            13:08/M     2:43:09.33
    84    Elaine Seamon              Benton  AR                             57          10:F 55-59            13:08/M     2:43:09.48
    85    Nancy Stotts               Maumelle  AR                           59          11:F 55-59            13:47/M     2:51:09.30
    86    Lisa McFee                 Royal  AR                              57          12:F 55-59            13:47/M     2:51:14.86
    87    Holly Kerr                 Austin  AR                             63          5:F 60-64             13:49/M     2:51:42.36
    88    Jessica Evener             Cabot  AR                              37          12:F 35-39            13:50/M     2:51:42.51
    89    Janie Smith                Cabot  AR                              56          13:F 55-59            13:50/M     2:51:43.40
    90    Vickie Kennedy             Cabot  AR                              61          6:F 60-64             14:00/M     2:53:47.02
    91    Dani Nielsen               Little Rock  AR                        30          9:F 30-34             14:11/M     2:56:07.92
    92    Stormie Wingo              Conway  AR                             47          8:F 45-49             14:12/M     2:56:24.19
    93    Jennifer Bannon            Conway  AR                             48          9:F 45-49             14:12/M     2:56:26.58
    94    Marsha Stark               Cabot  AR                              47          10:F 45-49            14:19/M     2:57:42.72
    95    Rebecca Schiermeyer        Cabot  AR                              44          14:F 40-44            14:19/M     2:57:43.30
    96    Diane Burnett              North Little Rock  AR                  69          2:F 65-69             14:35/M     3:01:11.31
    97    Rose Ann Foster            Maumelle  AR                           54          11:F 50-54            14:40/M     3:02:09.50
    98    Jessica Kramer             Conway  AR                             38          13:F 35-39            14:40/M     3:02:11.61
    99    Tammy Passafiume           Hot Springs  AR                        51          12:F 50-54            15:09/M     3:08:10.57
   100    Jenny Hicks                Cabot  AR                              43          15:F 40-44            15:12/M     3:08:52.52
   101    Cathy Jarrett              Cabot  AR                              54          13:F 50-54            15:12/M     3:08:52.59
   102    Tonya Rodgers              Little Rock  AR                        46          11:F 45-49            15:13/M     3:09:01.27
   103    Danielle Petersen          Little Rock  AR                        26          8:F 25-29             15:19/M     3:10:18.82
   104    Carol Kimery               Benton  AR                             46          12:F 45-49            15:24/M     3:11:18.40
   105    Liz Burgess                Benton  AR                             39          14:F 35-39            15:30/M     3:12:33.62
   106    Cristy Karr                Hot Springs  AR                        36          15:F 35-39            15:54/M     3:17:30.12
   107    Carrie Thompson            Hot Springs  AR                        46          13:F 45-49            15:55/M     3:17:41.25
   108    Barbara Anderson           Benton  AR                             48          14:F 45-49            15:58/M     3:18:12.99
   109    Stacy Berry                Vilonia  AR                            52          14:F 50-54            16:37/M     3:26:22.66
   110    Renee Clemente             Conway  AR                             31          10:F 30-34            16:40/M     3:26:59.26
   111    Stephanie Dillavou         Benton  AR                             46          15:F 45-49            16:47/M     3:28:22.20
   112    Tara Hicks                 Conway  AR                             42          16:F 40-44            16:53/M     3:29:41.15
   113    Jacquelyn Smith            Conway  AR                             33          11:F 30-34            17:36/M     3:38:32.12
   114    Amanda Williams            North Little Rock  AR                  43          17:F 40-44            17:49/M     3:41:12.55
=====================================================================================================================================
  Place   Male Runners               City                                  Age       Age Group Place       Total Pace     Total Time
=====================================================================================================================================
    1     Brian Sieczkowski          Maumelle  AR                           41           1:Top 3               6:11/M     1:16:53.35
    2     Brian Sites                Little Rock  AR                        54           2:Top 3               6:35/M     1:21:40.07
    3     Jerry White                Hot Springs  AR                        48           3:Top 3               6:35/M     1:21:41.77
    4     L. J. Wilson               Little Rock  AR                        51          1:Masters              6:53/M     1:25:24.61
    5     Steven Unger               Little Rock  AR                        34          1:M 30-34              7:02/M     1:27:21.46
    6     Greg Walker                Sherwood  AR                           34          2:M 30-34              7:07/M     1:28:19.34
    7     Phillip Walker             Cabot  AR                              31          3:M 30-34              7:15/M     1:30:00.31
    8     Nathan Harris              Bigelow  AR                            43          2:Masters              7:17/M     1:30:22.75
    9     Shaun Cox                  Nashville  AR                          34          4:M 30-34              7:22/M     1:31:32.90
    10    Jerry Prince               North Little Rock  AR                  54          3:Masters              7:29/M     1:33:02.50
    11    Greg Massanelli            Little Rock  AR                        58          1:GMaster              7:34/M     1:34:03.88
    12    Richard Hinson             Little Rock  AR                        33          5:M 30-34              7:35/M     1:34:09.72
    13    Aaron Starks               Bryant  AR                             36          1:M 35-39              7:36/M     1:34:20.10
    14    Ted Holder                 Little Rock  AR                        66          2:GMaster              7:36/M     1:34:24.98
    15    Spencer McCorkel           Bryant  AR                             30          6:M 30-34              7:46/M     1:36:31.63
    16    Jeffrey Grove              Little Rock  AR                        35          2:M 35-39              7:48/M     1:36:51.70
    17    Derrick Hendrix            Maumelle  AR                           48          1:M 45-49              7:50/M     1:37:15.81
    18    Rodney Paine               Little Rock  AR                        49          2:M 45-49              7:51/M     1:37:26.92
    19    Shane Reed                 Bauxite  AR                            30          7:M 30-34              7:52/M     1:37:44.41
    20    Alan Krenzelok             Hot Springs  AR                        62          3:GMaster              7:54/M     1:38:12.65
    21    James Moy                  Benton  AR                             48          3:M 45-49              7:58/M     1:38:59.15
    22    Kim Howard                 Mineral Springs  AR                    58          1:M 55-59              8:01/M     1:39:31.87
    23    Tony Serna                 North Little Rock  AR                  53          1:M 50-54              8:21/M     1:43:43.10
    24    Ken Myers                  Little Rock  AR                        45          4:M 45-49              8:22/M     1:43:51.64
    25    Joe Van Den Heuvel         Little Rock  AR                        63           1:Senior              8:22/M     1:43:55.89
    26    Don Still                  Hope  AR                               63           2:Senior              8:23/M     1:44:04.41
    27    Gray Stewart                                                      26          1:M 25-29              8:33/M     1:46:07.43
    28    Brad Newcomb                                                      48          5:M 45-49              8:33/M     1:46:07.92
    29    Caleb Edwards              Sherwood  AR                           28          2:M 25-29              8:34/M     1:46:24.54
    30    Kurt Kovanen               Hot Springs Village  AR                58          2:M 55-59              8:40/M     1:47:42.84
    31    Justin Reed                Benton  AR                             24          1:M 20-24              8:50/M     1:49:37.54
    32    Earl Rutter                Mena  AR                               65           3:Senior              8:51/M     1:49:49.44
    33    Seth Rinehart              Nashville  TN                          25          3:M 25-29              8:53/M     1:50:15.33
    34    Robert Harrell             Cabot  AR                              53          2:M 50-54              8:59/M     1:51:40.29
    35    Ryoichi Fujiwara           Alexander  AR                          37          3:M 35-39              9:01/M     1:52:02.71
    36    James Helms                Royal  AR                              47          6:M 45-49              9:01/M     1:52:04.55
    37    Brian Blair                Vilonia  AR                            47          7:M 45-49              9:03/M     1:52:18.79
    38    Randy Lynch                Little Rock  AR                        59          3:M 55-59              9:04/M     1:52:35.08
    39    Mark Pharr                 Maumelle  AR                           52          3:M 50-54              9:04/M     1:52:37.17
    40    David Cawein               Morrilton  AR                          66          1:M 65-69              9:08/M     1:53:21.68
    41    Dustin Hyman               Benton  AR                             41          1:M 40-44              9:16/M     1:55:11.65
    42    Jim Tadel                  Monticello  AR                         63          1:M 60-64              9:17/M     1:55:20.06
    43    Michael Sappington         Little Rock  AR                        36          4:M 35-39              9:19/M     1:55:42.68
    44    Brian Clary                Little Rock  AR                        40          2:M 40-44              9:19/M     1:55:42.80
    45    Michael Angel              Conway  AR                             57          4:M 55-59              9:50/M     2:02:11.37
    46    Montana Jones              Bryant  AR                             28          4:M 25-29              9:53/M     2:02:42.74
    47    Chris Attig                Little Rock  AR                        47          8:M 45-49             10:05/M     2:05:14.95
    48    Gustavo Manzanales         Little Rock  AR                        34          8:M 30-34             10:07/M     2:05:42.67
    49    Ryan Westin                Maumelle  AR                           40          3:M 40-44             10:07/M     2:05:42.88
    50    Don Brown                  Saline  LA                             71          1:M 70-74             10:09/M     2:06:00.86
    51    Tom Cheffins               Shirley  AR                            65          2:M 65-69             10:16/M     2:07:27.82
    52    F Taylor Graham            Cabot  AR                              49          9:M 45-49             10:18/M     2:07:55.85
    53    Jim Burgos                 Little Rock  AR                        48          10:M 45-49            10:23/M     2:08:56.94
    54    Michael Warren             Bryant  AR                             54          4:M 50-54             10:26/M     2:09:37.35
    55    Kasozi Wilson              Little Rock  AR                        28          5:M 25-29             10:26/M     2:09:39.61
    56    Jonathan Tate              Little Rock  AR                        37          5:M 35-39             10:26/M     2:09:40.53
    57    Scott Breech               North Little Rock  AR                  30          9:M 30-34             10:30/M     2:10:21.35
    58    Manfred Galatowitsch       Little Rock  AR                        71          2:M 70-74             10:31/M     2:10:31.90
    59    Christopher Baldwin        Roland  AR                             46          11:M 45-49            10:35/M     2:11:26.64
    60    Prasoon Choudhary                                                 44          4:M 40-44             10:42/M     2:12:58.44
    61    Bona Son                   Stockton  CA                           38          6:M 35-39             11:00/M     2:16:32.28
    62    Eddie Mollette             Maumelle  AR                           42          5:M 40-44             11:02/M     2:16:59.31
    63    Mike Felcher               Little Rock  AR                        45          12:M 45-49            11:20/M     2:20:43.35
    64    Stephen Hill               Benton  AR                             43          6:M 40-44             11:35/M     2:23:53.59
    65    Everett Elam               Mountain View  AR                      31          10:M 30-34            11:37/M     2:24:18.69
    66    Colin Hall                 Little Rock  AR                        43          7:M 40-44             11:37/M     2:24:18.69
    67    Glenn Berry                Vilonia  AR                            53          5:M 50-54             11:39/M     2:24:36.31
    68    Michael Huckabay           Little Rock  AR                        55          5:M 55-59             11:40/M     2:24:50.55
    69    Tony Ingle                 Hensley  AR                            43          8:M 40-44             11:54/M     2:27:54.05
    70    Larry Schmidt              Hot Springs  AR                        66          3:M 65-69             12:04/M     2:29:48.00
    71    Jim Lewis                  Hot Springs  AR                        63          2:M 60-64             12:10/M     2:31:06.20
    72    Umesh Wankhade             Little Rock  AR                        38          7:M 35-39             12:23/M     2:33:43.25
    73    Booth Rand                 Maumelle  AR                           57          6:M 55-59             12:29/M     2:35:07.77
    74    Danny Brown                Alexander  AR                          58          7:M 55-59             12:31/M     2:35:32.26
    75    Joe Milligan               Maumelle  AR                           69          4:M 65-69             12:45/M     2:38:17.55
    76    Clayton Young              Bismarck  AR                           41          9:M 40-44             12:49/M     2:39:15.09
    77    Robert Destefano           Cabot  AR                              53          6:M 50-54             12:54/M     2:40:11.76
    78    Keith Knight               Cabot  AR                              66          5:M 65-69             15:00/M     3:06:16.75
    79    Nathan Kraft               Russellville  AR                       43          10:M 40-44            15:33/M     3:13:10.08
    80    Eric Glover                Conway  AR                             53          7:M 50-54             17:01/M     3:31:26.13
    81    Matthew Williams           North Little Rock  AR                  43          11:M 40-44            17:49/M     3:41:12.47