Alma Dog Run 5K
Alma, AR
-- March 9, 2019
Results by Jaymax Timing
  Place   Female Runners             City                         Age Group Place       Pace/M  Total Time
===========================================================================================================
    1     Laura Santillan            Rogers  AR                       1:Open            7:00/M     21:41.0
    2     Amanda Wood                Fort Smith  AR                  1:F 30-34          8:22/M     25:52.3
    3     Amanda Maness              Fort Smith  AR                  2:F 30-34          8:40/M     26:46.3
    4     Debbie Kern                Fort Smith  AR                  1:F 55-59          8:45/M     27:05.3
    5     Ana Moreno                 Fort Smith  AR                  1:F 25-29          8:58/M     27:47.2
    6     Cheryl Stanley             Alma  AR                        1:F 35-39          9:10/M     28:19.3
    7     Logan Dyer                 Cedarville  AR                  2:F 25-29          9:10/M     28:22.2
    8     Traci Kannett              Alma  AR                        1:F 40-44          9:12/M     28:27.6
    9     Katelyn King               Van Buren  AR                   1:F 10-14          9:19/M     28:50.1
    10    Jalah Fuller               Van Buren  AR                   3:F 30-34          9:29/M     29:24.2
    11    Amber Stricklin            Mulberry  AR                    2:F 35-39          9:44/M     30:02.9
    12    Sheri Nicholls             Huntington  AR                  2:F 55-59          9:52/M     30:31.7
    13    Sheena Westfall            Alma  AR                        2:F 40-44          9:54/M     30:37.1
    14    Dawn Dodson                Muldrow  OK                     3:F 40-44          9:58/M     30:51.2
    15    Malia Price                Alma  AR                        3:F 25-29         10:10/M     31:21.2
    16    Grace Wald                 Alma  AR                        4:F 30-34         10:11/M     31:31.2
    17    Janet Gilker               Fort Smith  AR                  3:F 55-59         10:19/M     31:48.3
    18    Merissa Spicer             Rogers  AR                      1:F 45-49         10:20/M     31:55.1
    19    Lora Brake                 Mulberry  AR                    1:F 50-54         10:23/M     32:05.1
    20    Teresa Taylor              Greenwood  AR                   2:F 45-49         10:23/M     32:06.1
    21    Courtney Wasko             Alma  AR                        4:F 25-29         10:34/M     32:39.5
    22    Ashlee Deffenbaugh         Van Buren  AR                   1:F 20-24         10:43/M     33:09.0
    23    Kimberly Parker            Alma  AR                        3:F 45-49         10:46/M     33:16.0
    24    Roxana Buck                Rogers  AR                      5:F 30-34         10:52/M     33:40.7
    25    Haven Frazier              Alma  AR                        1:F 15-19         10:59/M     33:53.5
    26    Kelly Tucker               Alma  AR                        3:F 35-39         11:12/M     34:31.7
    27    Winona Hill                Mulberry  AR                    2:F 50-54         11:15/M     34:48.4
    28    Jessica Dewitt             Fort Smith  AR                  2:F 15-19         11:20/M     35:00.4
    29    Brenda Bishop              Rudy  AR                        4:F 45-49         11:44/M     36:07.8
    30    Lauren Hendricks           Fort Smith  AR                  6:F 30-34         11:43/M     36:14.5
    31    Lisa Whalen                Alma  AR                        4:F 35-39         12:16/M     37:50.9
    32    Sarah Seegers              Van Buren  AR                   5:F 35-39         12:21/M     38:03.8
    33    Kathryn (kim) Moffit       Altus  AR                       4:F 40-44         12:25/M     38:21.7
    34    Mary Jo Brinkman           Fort Smith  AR                  1:F 70-99         12:28/M     38:33.9
    35    Deena Collins              Alma  AR                        3:F 50-54         12:55/M     39:49.9
    36    Louise Burrough            Mountainburg  AR                5:F 45-49         13:12/M     40:40.4
    37    Janice Gilbreth            Alma  AR                        1:F 60-64         13:22/M     41:22.9
    38    Brandi Remy                Van Buren  AR                   7:F 30-34         13:30/M     41:38.6
    39    Faith Myers                Greenwood  AR                   6:F 45-49         13:30/M     41:42.9
    40    Deirdre Waters             Fort Smith  AR                  4:F 50-54         13:33/M     41:59.6
    41    Tara Way                   Alma  AR                        6:F 35-39         13:39/M     42:00.2
    42    Cathy Armstrong            Fort Smith  AR                  7:F 45-49         14:07/M     43:37.9
    43    Sandy Edge                 Ozark  AR                       4:F 55-59         14:07/M     43:40.9
    44    Dana Koen                  Maumelle  AR                    5:F 50-54         14:12/M     43:44.0
    45    Alison Gleason             Fort Smith  AR                  8:F 45-49         14:12/M     43:48.8
    46    Kendra Ayers               Alma  AR                        9:F 45-49         14:12/M     43:56.5
    47    Traci Robertson            Alma  AR                       10:F 45-49         14:57/M     46:04.3
    48    Melissa Walker             Fort Smith  AR                 11:F 45-49         17:32/M     54:06.8
    49    Shelly Smith               Rudy  AR                        5:F 40-44         19:19/M     59:43.3
===========================================================================================================
  Place   Male Runners               City                         Age Group Place       Pace/M  Total Time
===========================================================================================================
    1     Tommy Griffin              Mountainburg  AR                 1:Open            5:58/M     18:28.5
    2     Brett Nguyen               Fort Smith  AR                  1:M 50-54          6:36/M     20:29.6
    3     Antxon Guisasola           Alma  AR                        1:M 15-19          7:08/M     22:08.5
    4     John Hunnicutt             Danville  AR                    1:M 45-49          7:42/M     23:50.5
    5     James Wadkins              Alma  AR                        1:M 30-34          7:49/M     24:05.9
    6     Ledger Anderson            Alma  AR                        2:M 15-19          7:53/M     24:14.8
    7     Tim Holland                Alma  AR                        1:M 40-44          8:00/M     24:31.1
    8     David Weisenfels           Fort Smith  AR                  1:M 60-64          7:55/M     24:33.1
    9     Kevin Robbins              Mountainburgun  AR              2:M 40-44          7:56/M     24:34.6
    10    Mark Cogburn               Fort Smith  AR                  2:M 50-54          7:57/M     24:38.7
    11    James Patillo              Alma  AR                        1:M 35-39          8:05/M     24:53.4
    12    Craig Mitchell             Van Buren  AR                   2:M 45-49          8:03/M     24:54.3
    13    Steven Wood                Fort Smith  AR                  1:M 55-59          8:22/M     25:52.8
    14    Kaiden Mundy               Van Buren  AR                   1:M 10-14          8:42/M     26:47.4
    15    Caleb Edge                 Ozark  AR                       3:M 15-19          8:44/M     26:57.8
    16    Chris Keith                Rudy  AR                        3:M 45-49          9:03/M     27:58.6
    17    Elvis Phipps               Witter  AR                      3:M 50-54          9:06/M     28:03.8
    18    Isaac Wald                 Alma  AR                        1:M  1- 9          9:11/M     28:26.7
    19    Ron Smith                  Fort Smith  AR                  1:M 65-69          9:21/M     28:53.9
    20    Andrew Caudle              Van Buren  AR                   1:M 25-29          9:32/M     29:22.1
    21    Dillon Harris              Fort Smith  AR                  2:M 25-29          9:36/M     29:41.2
    22    Alejandro Marin            Fort Smith  AR                  3:M 25-29          9:37/M     29:44.8
    23    Jonathan Wear              Van Buren  AR                   3:M 40-44          9:49/M     30:20.5
    24    Marcus Floyd               Spiro  OK                       2:M 30-34          9:49/M     30:20.7
    25    David Passen               Van Buren  AR                   4:M 45-49          9:49/M     30:22.3
    26    Don Edge                   Ozark  AR                       5:M 45-49          9:50/M     30:25.7
    27    Danny Baker                Howe  OK                        6:M 45-49          9:50/M     30:25.7
    28    Dewayne Richesin           Van Buren  AR                   4:M 40-44         10:00/M     30:54.8
    29    Julio Solis                Fort Smith  AR                  4:M 25-29         10:06/M     31:15.1
    30    Donald Brown               Fort Smith  AR                  1:M 70-99         10:08/M     31:22.3
    31    Mike France                Fort Smith  AR                  4:M 50-54         10:21/M     32:05.3
    32    Aaron Carter               Fort Smith  AR                  5:M 25-29         10:21/M     32:06.9
    33    Ronnie Morris              Greenwood  AR                   7:M 45-49         10:44/M     33:06.4
    34    Sean Sloan                 Fort Smith  AR                  8:M 45-49         11:11/M     34:33.1
    35    John Mundy                 Van Buren  AR                   2:M 65-69         12:04/M     37:14.4
    36    Gary Gunter                Arkoma  OK                      2:M 70-99         12:22/M     38:14.8
    37    Joshua Holman              Lowell  AR                      3:M 30-34         12:37/M     39:02.6
    38    Randy Burrough             Mountainburg  AR                5:M 50-54         12:58/M     39:57.5
    39    Joe Graham                 Fort Smith  AR                  3:M 70-99         14:05/M     43:31.0
    40    Ben Makokhs                Fort Smith  AR                  5:M 40-44         14:36/M     45:00.7
    41    Robert Walker              Van Buren  AR                   2:M 55-59         14:55/M     46:04.2
    42    Kylar Mundy                Van Buren  AR                   2:M 10-14         19:18/M     59:42.4
===========================================================================================================
  Place   Female Walkers             City                                               Pace/M  Total Time
===========================================================================================================
    1     Kathy Hardy                Ozark  AR                                         14:15/M     44:04.2
    2     Terri Sheets               Fort Smith  AR                                    14:56/M     46:05.0
    3     Krissy Walker              Van Buren  AR                                     15:05/M     46:28.6
    4     Lesta Meadors              Alma  AR                                          17:49/M     55:08.4
    5     Sarah Carroll              Fort Smith  AR                                    18:49/M     58:04.0
    6     Catie Meyer                Fort Smith  AR                                    19:18/M     59:40.7