Y.E.E. Stamped Scholarship 5K Age Groups
Prescott, AR
-- March 31, 2018
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
   Run
===================================================================================================================
   Female Overall Winners

   Place                Name                      City                       Age             Pace       Total Time
   1                    Brandie Holt              Bismarck  AR                24           7:23/M         22:52.45
   2                    Whitley Terry             Hot Springs  AR             12           7:29/M         23:13.76
   3                    Tessa Kuykendall          Arkadelphia  AR             15           7:48/M         24:11.97

   Male Overall Winners

   Place                Name                      City                       Age             Pace       Total Time
   1                    Jeff Maxwell              Hot Springs  AR             62           6:43/M         20:49.38
   2                    James Helms               Royal  AR                   46           6:45/M         20:56.85
   3                    G'Mar Britton             Prescott  AR                9            6:47/M         21:02.60

   Female Masters Winners

   Place                Name                      City                       Age             Pace       Total Time
   1                    Kim McAllister            Hot Springs  AR             45           8:19/M         25:48.57
   2                    Tammy Melugin             Bismarck  AR                47           8:41/M         26:55.26
   3                    Karen Richards            Nashville  AR               54           9:22/M         29:03.31

   Male Masters Winners

   Place                Name                      City                       Age             Pace       Total Time
   1                    Don Still                 Hope  AR                    61           6:53/M         21:19.77
   2                    Kim Howard                Mineral Springs  AR         56           7:08/M         22:07.14
   3                    Ray Howell                Texarkana  TX               52           7:09/M         22:10.86

   Female 10 to 14

   Place                Name                      City                       Age             Pace       Total Time
   1                    Grace Rutherford          Prescott  AR                14           8:01/M         24:51.14
   2                    Emma Randecker            Mount Carroll  IL           11          12:04/M         37:25.85

   Female 15 to 19

   Place                Name                      City                       Age             Pace       Total Time
   1                    Hailey Hawkins            Hot Springs  AR             17          12:43/M         39:24.81

   Male 15 to 19

   Place                Name                      City                       Age             Pace       Total Time
   1                    Bubba Booth               Nashville  AR               15           7:53/M         24:25.04
   2                    Zac Melugin               Bismarck  AR                18           8:16/M         25:38.22
   3                    Paul Schneider            Bismarck  AR                18          11:46/M         36:30.96

   Female 30 to 34

   Place                Name                      City                       Age             Pace       Total Time
   1                    Jill Jester               Gurdon  AR                  31          10:24/M         32:13.97
   2                    Loni Randecker            Mount Carroll  IL           34          12:05/M         37:26.80
   3                    Tramellia Franklin        Prescott  AR                34          14:05/M         43:39.77

   Male 30 to 34

   Place                Name                      City                       Age             Pace       Total Time
   1                    Shaun Cox                 Nashville  AR               33           6:57/M         21:33.23
   2                    Derly Mata                Hot Springs  AR             33           7:05/M         21:59.80

   Female 35 to 39

   Place                Name                      City                       Age             Pace       Total Time
   1                    Brooke Cowart             Arkadelphia  AR             38           8:02/M         24:55.99
   2                    Sarah Kyles               Texarkana  AR               38           8:22/M         25:57.44
   3                    Chady Poole               Prescott  AR                35           8:29/M         26:17.34
   4                    Sourikhan Nguyen          Nashville  AR               38          12:11/M         37:47.54

   Female 40 to 44

   Place                Name                      City                       Age             Pace       Total Time
   1                    Rebecca Fitz              Bismarck  AR                41           9:38/M         29:52.79
   2                    Lanna Clark               Gurdon  AR                  40           9:55/M         30:46.68
   3                    Cynthia Blake             Rosston  AR                 41          11:07/M         34:29.27

   Male 40 to 44

   Place                Name                      City                       Age             Pace       Total Time
   1                    Tony Melugin              Bismarck  AR                43           7:34/M         23:27.20
   2                    Josh Terry                Hot Springs  AR             40           8:15/M         25:36.14

   Male 45 to 49

   Place                Name                      City                       Age             Pace       Total Time
   1                    Luis Delgado              Prescott  AR                49           8:40/M         26:52.91

   Female 50 to 54

   Place                Name                      City                       Age             Pace       Total Time
   1                    Sherry Graves             Gurdon  AR                  53          10:26/M         32:21.23

   Male 50 to 54

   Place                Name                      City                       Age             Pace       Total Time
   1                    Mike Brown                Texarkana  TX               50           7:57/M         24:39.46
   2                    Leo Smith                 Prescott  AR                52          14:40/M         45:28.89

   Male 55 to 59

   Place                Name                      City                       Age             Pace       Total Time
   1                    Paul Easter               Camden  AR                  57           8:37/M         26:44.64
===================================================================================================================
   Walk
===================================================================================================================
   Female Overall Winners

   Place                Name                      City                       Age             Pace       Total Time
   1                    Brenda Williams           Prescott  AR                64          15:43/M         48:43.77
   2                    Christi Eward             Newhope  AR                 45          15:44/M         48:45.30
   3                    Tina Hubbard              Prescott  AR                49          17:02/M         52:47.53

   Female 49 and Under

   Place                Name                      City                       Age             Pace       Total Time
   1                    Marissa Brzeski           Prescott  AR                24          17:02/M         52:48.38
   2                    Whitney Lambert           Rosston  AR                 25          17:02/M         52:48.84
   3                    Shaterra Gentry           Hope  AR                    23          17:47/M         55:08.75
   4                    Maggie Dunn               Prescott  AR                49          17:49/M         55:13.66
   5                    Pauletta Samuels          Prescott  AR                40          17:49/M         55:14.23
   6                    Shaketha Buford           Prescott  AR                41          17:49/M         55:15.63