Y.E.E. Stamped Scholarship 5K
Prescott, AR
-- March 31, 2018
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
   Place   Female Runners             City                            Age      Age Group Place       Total Pace        Total Time
==================================================================================================================================
     1     Brandie Holt               Bismarck  AR                     24            1 OA                7:23/M          22:52.45
     2     Whitley Terry              Hot Springs  AR                  12            2 OA                7:29/M          23:13.76
     3     Tessa Kuykendall           Arkadelphia  AR                  15            3 OA                7:48/M          24:11.97
     4     Grace Rutherford           Prescott  AR                     14         1 F 10-14              8:01/M          24:51.14
     5     Brooke Cowart              Arkadelphia  AR                  38         1 F 35-39              8:02/M          24:55.99
     6     Kim McAllister             Hot Springs  AR                  45            1 MA                8:19/M          25:48.57
     7     Sarah Kyles                Texarkana  AR                    38         2 F 35-39              8:22/M          25:57.44
     8     Chady Poole                Prescott  AR                     35         3 F 35-39              8:29/M          26:17.34
     9     Tammy Melugin              Bismarck  AR                     47            2 MA                8:41/M          26:55.26
    10     Karen Richards             Nashville  AR                    54            3 MA                9:22/M          29:03.31
    11     Rebecca Fitz               Bismarck  AR                     41         1 F 40-44              9:38/M          29:52.79
    12     Lanna Clark                Gurdon  AR                       40         2 F 40-44              9:55/M          30:46.68
    13     Jill Jester                Gurdon  AR                       31         1 F 30-34             10:24/M          32:13.97
    14     Sherry Graves              Gurdon  AR                       53         1 F 50-54             10:26/M          32:21.23
    15     Cynthia Blake              Rosston  AR                      41         3 F 40-44             11:07/M          34:29.27
    16     Emma Randecker             Mount Carroll  IL                11         2 F 10-14             12:04/M          37:25.85
    17     Loni Randecker             Mount Carroll  IL                34         2 F 30-34             12:05/M          37:26.80
    18     Sourikhan Nguyen           Nashville  AR                    38         4 F 35-39             12:11/M          37:47.54
    19     Hailey Hawkins             Hot Springs  AR                  17         1 F 15-19             12:43/M          39:24.81
    20     Tramellia Franklin         Prescott  AR                     34         3 F 30-34             14:05/M          43:39.77
==================================================================================================================================
   Place   Male Runners               City                            Age      Age Group Place       Total Pace        Total Time
==================================================================================================================================
     1     Jeff Maxwell               Hot Springs  AR                  62            1 OA                6:43/M          20:49.38
     2     James Helms                Royal  AR                        46            2 OA                6:45/M          20:56.85
     3     G'Mar Britton              Prescott  AR                     9             3 OA                6:47/M          21:02.60
     4     Don Still                  Hope  AR                         61            1 MA                6:53/M          21:19.77
     5     Shaun Cox                  Nashville  AR                    33         1 M 30-34              6:57/M          21:33.23
     6     Derly Mata                 Hot Springs  AR                  33         2 M 30-34              7:05/M          21:59.80
     7     Kim Howard                 Mineral Springs  AR              56            2 MA                7:08/M          22:07.14
     8     Ray Howell                 Texarkana  TX                    52            3 MA                7:09/M          22:10.86
     9     Tony Melugin               Bismarck  AR                     43         1 M 40-44              7:34/M          23:27.20
    10     Bubba Booth                Nashville  AR                    15         1 M 15-19              7:53/M          24:25.04
    11     Mike Brown                 Texarkana  TX                    50         1 M 50-54              7:57/M          24:39.46
    12     Josh Terry                 Hot Springs  AR                  40         2 M 40-44              8:15/M          25:36.14
    13     Zac Melugin                Bismarck  AR                     18         2 M 15-19              8:16/M          25:38.22
    14     Paul Easter                Camden  AR                       57         1 M 55-59              8:37/M          26:44.64
    15     Luis Delgado               Prescott  AR                     49         1 M 45-49              8:40/M          26:52.91
    16     Paul Schneider             Bismarck  AR                     18         3 M 15-19             11:46/M          36:30.96
    17     Leo Smith                  Prescott  AR                     52         2 M 50-54             14:40/M          45:28.89
==================================================================================================================================
   Place   Female Walkers             City                            Age      Age Group Place       Total Pace        Total Time
==================================================================================================================================
     1     Brenda Williams            Prescott  AR                     64            1 OA               15:43/M          48:43.77
     2     Christi Eward              Newhope  AR                      45            2 OA               15:44/M          48:45.30
     3     Tina Hubbard               Prescott  AR                     49            3 OA               17:02/M          52:47.53
     4     Marissa Brzeski            Prescott  AR                     24         1 F  1-49             17:02/M          52:48.38
     5     Whitney Lambert            Rosston  AR                      25         2 F  1-49             17:02/M          52:48.84
     6     Shaterra Gentry            Hope  AR                         23         3 F  1-49             17:47/M          55:08.75
     7     Maggie Dunn                Prescott  AR                     49         4 F  1-49             17:49/M          55:13.66
     8     Pauletta Samuels           Prescott  AR                     40         5 F  1-49             17:49/M          55:14.23
     9     Shaketha Buford            Prescott  AR                     41         6 F  1-49             17:49/M          55:15.63