WRMC 5K
Batesville, AR
-- October 27, 2018
Results by Mac's Race Timing
   Place   Female Runners                   City                              Age      Total Pace       Total Time
===================================================================================================================
     1     Mckinley Fox                     Batesville  AR                    19           7:24/M         22:56.30
     2     Steph Pendegraft                 Gamaliel  AR                      43           7:58/M         24:43.65
     3     Jenna Lewis                      Cherokee Village  AR              30           8:17/M         25:42.29
     4     Emma Smotherman                  Batesville  AR                    15           8:29/M         26:18.99
     5     Jessica Walling                  Smithville  AR                    20           8:31/M         26:25.56
     6     Emily Hoskinds                   Cushman  AR                       36           8:46/M         27:10.09
     7     Suzanne Rains                    Batesville  AR                    27           8:47/M         27:15.15
     8     Sonia Mitchell                   Sidney  AR                        50           8:47/M         27:15.26
     9     Jamie Williams                   Batesville  AR                    35           8:49/M         27:19.09
    10     Brandie Nast                     Batesville  AR                    27           9:01/M         27:57.02
    11     Jessica Lantrip                  Batesville  AR                    23           9:05/M         28:08.95
    12     Melody Fitterling                Pleasant Plains  AR               16           9:17/M         28:47.50
    13     Shelby Hill                      Sulphur Rock  AR                  26           9:19/M         28:54.49
    14     Mae Hanvy                        Mountain View  AR                 57           9:43/M         30:07.29
    15     Candi Holman                     Batesville  AR                    48           9:53/M         30:37.42
    16     Robin Anderson                   Melbourne  AR                     46           9:53/M         30:38.30
    17     Lisa Barber                      Batesville  AR                    48           9:53/M         30:39.82
    18     Kimberly Crafton                 Magness  AR                       41           9:59/M         30:58.89
    19     Sharon Ward                      Batesville  AR                    58          10:06/M         31:19.22
    20     Lake Townsley                    Batesville  AR                    38          10:13/M         31:39.17
    21     Sheila Simpson                   Batesville  AR                    49          10:19/M         32:00.58
    22     Amanda Roberts                   Batesville  AR                    46          10:22/M         32:07.56
    23     Lacey Crawford                   Cave City  AR                     24          10:36/M         32:52.98
    24     Brooklyn Brinkley                                                  25          10:42/M         33:11.16
    25     Tiffany Martin                   Batesville  AR                    26          10:49/M         33:32.71
    26     Rana Dowdy                       Batesville  AR                    35          10:49/M         33:33.06
    27     Samantha Hogan                   Batesville  AR                    41          10:51/M         33:38.27
    28     Megan Ciamaricone                Batesville  AR                    26          10:51/M         33:39.42
    29     Susan Tripp                      Batesville  AR                    54          10:54/M         33:46.45
    30     Kendra Brown                     Batesville  AR                    27          11:01/M         34:08.91
    31     Myra Wood                        Batesville  AR                    64          11:01/M         34:09.63
    32     Kristi Parr                      Batesville  AR                    44          11:03/M         34:15.77
    33     Shannon Dykan                    Batesville  AR                    33          11:03/M         34:16.87
    34     Jeanne Markowski                 Batesville  AR                    34          11:04/M         34:19.55
    35     Hollie Johnson                   Sage  AR                          11          11:11/M         34:41.07
    36     Maggie Beshears                  Batesville  AR                    25          11:15/M         34:53.34
    37     Brooke Carter                    Batesville  AR                    37          11:26/M         35:27.97
    38     Raeann Carter                    Batesville  AR                    32          11:32/M         35:46.98
    39     Stephanie Roberts                Batesville  AR                    41          11:52/M         36:47.19
    40     Samantha Solis                   Tuckerman  AR                     25          11:53/M         36:49.55
    41     Donna Davis                      Batesville  AR                    45          11:59/M         37:10.08
    42     Lavertta Miller                  Concord  AR                       35          12:07/M         37:34.21
    43     Jacqueline Miller                Concord  AR                        8          12:07/M         37:34.34
    44     Erin Hayes                       Pleasant Plains  AR               35          12:10/M         37:44.15
    45     Holly Wilson                     Batesville  AR                    44          12:17/M         38:04.00
    46     Jillian Vestal                   Batesville  AR                    34          12:25/M         38:28.04
    47     Deborah Moss                     Batesville  AR                    51          12:25/M         38:30.38
    48     Chasity Gould                    Batesville  AR                    37          12:25/M         38:30.52
    49     Bobbie Crider                    Batesville  AR                    38          12:55/M         40:01.83
    50     Jaclyn Bacallao                  Batesville  AR                    37          13:00/M         40:17.28
    51     Amanda Gay                       Batesvillebatesville  AR          29          13:16/M         41:09.34
    52     Annie Solis                      Newport  AR                       33          13:25/M         41:35.84
    53     Jackie Watts                     Batesville  AR                    29          13:27/M         41:42.99
    54     Mia Oster                        Batesville  AR                     9          13:40/M         42:21.93
    55     Michele Wood                     Pleasant Plains  AR               51          13:43/M         42:31.10
    56     Michelle Bishop                  Batesville  AR                    53          13:43/M         42:31.11
    57     Stephanie King                   Marcella  AR                      48          13:43/M         42:31.68
    58     Lauren Smotherman                Batesville  AR                    12          13:54/M         43:05.52
    59     Madalyn Royal                    Evening Shade  AR                 22          14:01/M         43:28.01
    60     Charity Vanwinkle                Smithville  AR                    40          14:01/M         43:28.58
    61     Kellee Fletcher                  Batesville  AR                    46          14:13/M         44:05.12
    62     Pamela Reifsteck                 Batesville  AR                    61          14:17/M         44:17.96
    63     Kimberly McAllister              Newport  AR                       19          15:10/M         47:00.43
    64     Phyllis Russell                  Batesville  AR                    66          15:23/M         47:41.18
    65     Rebekah Paxson                                                     19          15:27/M         47:53.12
    66     Stacey Cossey                    Cave City  AR                     48          15:34/M         48:14.62
    67     Teresa Martin                    Floral  AR                        51          15:55/M         49:21.51
    68     Megan Bryant                     Batesville  AR                    32          16:05/M         49:50.81
    69     Kirstin Mizner                   Melbourne  AR                     27          16:05/M         49:53.47
    70     Whitley Smith                    Melbourne  AR                     10          16:09/M         50:03.21
    71     Dardee Grenowillat               Heber Springs  AR                 41          16:32/M         51:14.61
    72     Hunter Finney                    Tuckerman  AR                     28          17:16/M         53:31.80
    73     April Bell                       Batesville  AR                    36          17:20/M         53:43.19
    74     Veta Mitchell                    Batesville  AR                    48          17:26/M         54:04.73
    75     Stacey Brown                     Bee Branch  AR                    34          17:53/M         55:26.61
    76     Debbie Kelly                     Melbourne  AR                     59          18:22/M         56:55.99
    77     Tonya Retten                     Desha  AR                         42          18:22/M         56:56.30
    78     Sheila Mace                      Batesville  AR                    55          19:23/M       1:00:05.66
    79     Amanda Whiteaker                 Batesville  AR                    46          19:52/M       1:01:36.60
    80     Glenda Crumpton                  Thida  AR                         42          21:27/M       1:06:29.35
===================================================================================================================
   Place   Male Runners                     City                              Age      Total Pace       Total Time
===================================================================================================================
     1     Brandon Grant                                                      16           6:14/M         19:19.35
     2     Matt Walker                      Batesville  AR                    45           6:17/M         19:29.31
     3     Jonathan Dorris                  Batesville  AR                    37           6:25/M         19:52.01
     4     Bobby Finster                    Cave City  AR                     32           6:54/M         21:22.37
     5     Austin Scott                     Batesville  AR                    16           7:02/M         21:48.19
     6     Kade Barber                      Batesville  AR                    13           7:16/M         22:32.15
     7     Tyler Bishop                     Batesville  AR                    27           7:19/M         22:41.34
     8     Devin Rice                       Batesville  AR                    15           7:31/M         23:17.98
     9     David Eaves                      Batesville  AR                    25           7:35/M         23:30.80
    10     Kirk Warden                      Batesville  AR                    50           7:35/M         23:31.29
    11     Eric McLaughlin                  Batesville  AR                    53           7:52/M         24:24.98
    12     Grady McMahan                    Batesville  AR                    43           7:55/M         24:31.34
    13     Justin Hunter                    Batesville  AR                    24           8:21/M         25:54.61
    14     Kyle Anderson                    Melbourne  AR                     17           8:23/M         25:58.74
    15     Kevin Jarratt                    Searcy  AR                        60           8:38/M         26:47.99
    16     Brandon Hill                     Sulphur Rock  AR                  22           8:39/M         26:49.44
    17     Brady Crafton                    Conway  AR                        20           8:43/M         27:01.38
    18     Carroll Fletcher                 Batesville  AR                    62           9:08/M         28:19.01
    19     George Sitkowski                 Batesville  AR                    49           9:09/M         28:22.81
    20     Mike Parr                        Batesville  AR                    51           9:22/M         29:01.35
    21     Shifang Wang                     Batesville  AR                    29           9:28/M         29:20.61
    22     Bryce Blackmore                  Batesville  AR                     9           9:33/M         29:37.65
    23     Gabe Mizner                      Melbourne  AR                     29           9:36/M         29:46.21
    24     Sai Prasad Desinan               Batesville  AR                    26           9:37/M         29:50.12
    25     Greg Anderson                    Batesville  AR                    51           9:40/M         29:57.36
    26     Premnath Chinnaeyan              Batesville  AR                    43           9:46/M         30:17.22
    27     David Jennings                   Magness  AR                       16           9:47/M         30:20.81
    28     Paxon Steel                      Batesville  AR                     7           9:48/M         30:23.57
    29     Chris Steel                      Batesville  AR                                 9:48/M         30:23.60
    30     Raman Desiken                    Batesville  AR                    59           9:49/M         30:26.41
    31     Tanner Vickery                   Cave City  AR                     24          10:11/M         31:34.17
    32     Raoul Grant                      Batesville  AR                    42          10:30/M         32:34.57
    33     Eric Hogan                       Batesville  AR                    42          10:34/M         32:45.78
    34     Jared Harris                                                       30          10:38/M         32:57.25
    35     Shaun Robinson                   Bradford  AR                      54          10:46/M         33:23.26
    36     Dennis Anderson                  Mountain View  AR                 68          11:05/M         34:21.32
    37     Ben Paxson                                                         15          11:07/M         34:28.56
    38     Bill Holifield                   Batesville  AR                    50          11:11/M         34:41.10
    39     Tyler Nelson                     Batesville  AR                    13          11:22/M         35:14.20
    40     James Tugwell                    Batesville  AR                    58          11:24/M         35:20.67
    41     David Branscum                   Sulphur Rock  AR                  32          11:29/M         35:36.52
    42     Jon Vestal                       Batesville  AR                    35          12:25/M         38:28.70
    43     William Bishop                                                     21          13:12/M         40:56.55
    44     Austin Koonce                                                      10          13:16/M         41:09.52
    45     Tim Oster                        Batesville  AR                    62          13:40/M         42:22.87
    46     Igor Dykan                       Batesville  AR                    35          14:04/M         43:35.90
    47     Colton McAllister                Newport  AR                       20          15:10/M         47:00.52
    48     Kyle Mizner                      Melbourne  AR                      8          16:05/M         49:53.41
    49     Michael Jones                    Newark  AR                        36          16:06/M         49:54.04
    50     Jason Umphress                   Batesville  AR                    42          16:25/M         50:52.44
    51     Tabriee Grenouileat              Heber Springs  AR                 47          16:32/M         51:14.22
    52     Bryce Paxson                     Desha  AR                         22          19:53/M       1:01:37.02
    53     Wyatt Lydolph                    Batesville  AR                    31          24:30/M       1:15:58.33
===================================================================================================================
   Place   Female Walkers                   City                              Age      Total Pace       Total Time
===================================================================================================================
     1     Sophia Markowski                 Batesville  AR                     8          10:57/M         33:58.12
     2     Alicia Kamoga                    Batesville  AR                     6          11:29/M         35:36.05
     3     Toi McMullin                     Locust Grove  AR                  55          13:43/M         42:31.41
     4     Baylee McSpadden                 Cave City                          8          14:42/M         45:35.67
     5     Courtney McSpadden               Cave City                         28          14:43/M         45:36.02
     6     Daniel Latus                     Sulphur Rock  AR                  13          14:52/M         46:06.41
     7     Sunni Guth                       Batesville  AR                    18          14:53/M         46:08.63
     8     Lisa Moser                       Batesville  AR                    46          15:01/M         46:33.27
     9     Lisa Vaughn                      Batesville  AR                    51          15:03/M         46:39.12
    10     Jenna Sturgeon                   Sulphur Rock  AR                  30          15:21/M         47:35.96
    11     Leah Miller                                                         0          15:50/M         49:04.41
    12     Kathy Thomas                     Oxford  AR                        57          15:53/M         49:14.09
    13     Anantha Vijaya Gopal Desikan     Batesville  AR                    57          16:02/M         49:41.06
    14     Lori Robinson                    Bradford  AR                      44          16:07/M         49:57.65
    15     Sarah Smith                      Melbourne  AR                     30          16:09/M         50:03.42
    16     Angie Riley                      Newark  AR                        38          16:48/M         52:06.65
    17     Kristi Clark                     Batesville  AR                    43          16:58/M         52:35.92
    18     Deanna Taylor                    Batesville  AR                    53          16:58/M         52:35.98
    19     Nm Jyothi Prabha                 Batesville  AR                    42          16:59/M         52:38.27
    20     Nancy French                     Cave City  AR                     72          17:26/M         54:02.92
    21     Victoria Wadley                  Batesville  AR                    29          17:26/M         54:04.36
    22     Cheri French                     Cave City  AR                     46          17:27/M         54:05.27
    23     Vicki Fitterling                 Pleasant Plains  AR               45          17:28/M         54:09.49
    24     Amanda Dowell                    Batesville  AR                    42          17:34/M         54:26.16
    25     Darlene Sowers                   Batesville  AR                    57          18:12/M         56:26.06
    26     Stephanie Miller                 Conway  AR                        53          18:13/M         56:27.06
    27     Anastasra Postoev                Batesville  AR                    30          18:21/M         56:54.55
    28     Patricia Hinds                   Batesville  AR                    55          18:26/M         57:09.09
    29     Crystal Crow                     Cave City  AR                     40          18:26/M         57:09.34
    30     Julie Johnson                    Sidney  AR                        51          18:26/M         57:09.46
    31     Amber Calendar                   Sulphur Rock  AR                  38          18:50/M         58:24.91
    32     Tiffany Dickinson                Batesville                        32          19:24/M       1:00:08.47
    33     Haley Miller                                                        0          19:45/M       1:01:12.50
    34     Reagan Miller                                                       0          19:45/M       1:01:12.57
    35     Jody Paxson                      Batesville  AR                    46          19:52/M       1:01:36.19
    36     Sophie Nelson                    Batesville  AR                     4          22:28/M       1:09:39.56
    37     Tosha Edington                   Batesville  AR                    35          22:29/M       1:09:41.38
    38     Caithn Andryka                   Batesville  AR                    28          24:28/M       1:15:50.97
    39     Ebonee Dikas                     Batesville  AR                    28          24:28/M       1:15:51.90
    40     Julie Lydolph                    Batesville  AR                    29          24:29/M       1:15:53.16
===================================================================================================================
   Place   Male Walkers                     City                              Age      Total Pace       Total Time
===================================================================================================================
     1     Grayson Mangus                   Batesville  AR                    16          11:05/M         34:20.53
     2     Joey Markowski                   Batesville  AR                    38          11:25/M         35:24.09
     3     Gilbert-Roy Kamoga               Batesville  AR                    36          11:29/M         35:36.37
     4     Shoaib Khun                      Batesville  AR                    30          14:15/M         44:10.21
     5     Ray Hanvy                        Mountain View  AR                 63          14:55/M         46:14.47
     6     Gary Paxson                      Desha                             46          15:26/M         47:51.77
     7     Heath McSpadden                  Cave City  AR                     29          15:39/M         48:30.18
     8     Kevin Fitterling                 Pleasant Plains  AR               51          15:44/M         48:46.09
     9     Kyle Miller                                                         0          15:51/M         49:07.16
    10     Thomas Carter                    Batesville  AR                    24          17:53/M         55:26.46
    11     Michael Andryka                  Batesville  AR                    28          24:27/M       1:15:47.99