White River 4M
Batesville, AR
-- August 4, 2018
Results by Mac's Race Timing
   Place    Female Runners            City                                  Age        Age Group Place           Total Pace         Total Time
===============================================================================================================================================
     1      Carli Langley             Little Rock  AR                       25             1:Top 3                   6:07/M           24:29.08
     2      Tia Stone                 Searcy  AR                            39             2:Top 3                   6:09/M           24:35.13
     3      Jacquelyn Griffin         Ozark  MO                             32             3:Top 3                   6:30/M           26:01.81
     4      Jenny Massanelli          Little Rock  AR                       35            1:F 35-39                  6:49/M           27:15.17
     5      Laura Kearns              Little Rock  AR                       35            2:F 35-39                  6:58/M           27:53.28
     6      Natosha Crisco            Sherwood  AR                          32            1:F 30-34                  7:10/M           28:41.59
     7      Rylee Patterson           Mountain Home  AR                     14            1:F 10-14                  7:11/M           28:42.49
     8      Marcie Cudworth           Mountain Home  AR                     15            1:F 15-19                  7:11/M           28:45.63
     9      Lennon Bates              Benton  AR                            28            1:F 25-29                  7:24/M           29:36.26
     10     Nicole Hobbs              Little Rock  AR                       33            2:F 30-34                  7:30/M           30:01.67
     11     Erin Lytle                Little Rock  AR                       38            3:F 35-39                  7:34/M           30:15.30
     12     Gina Kraft                Russellville  AR                      42            1:Masters                  7:39/M           30:34.25
     13     Tara Caudle               Little Rock  AR                       43            2:Masters                  7:51/M           31:22.79
     14     Joanna White              Searcy  AR                            16            2:F 15-19                  7:55/M           31:39.15
     15     Crystal Cossey            Sulphur Rock  AR                      44            3:Masters                  7:56/M           31:45.03
     16     Kathleen Rea              North Little Rock  AR                 58            1:Gnd Mas                  8:00/M           31:58.78
     17     Beverly Smith             North Little Rock  AR                 52            2:Gnd Mas                  8:03/M           32:12.48
     18     Abigail White             Searcy  AR                            14            2:F 10-14                  8:05/M           32:20.52
     19     Stormie Wingo             Conway  AR                            46            1:F 45-49                  8:07/M           32:26.30
     20     Jennifer McGarrity        White Hall  AR                        37            4:F 35-39                  8:07/M           32:28.40
     21     Jennifer Dorris           Batesville  AR                        42            1:F 40-44                  8:09/M           32:36.36
     22     Carole Delaney            Conway  AR                            49            2:F 45-49                  8:13/M           32:50.36
     23     Betsy Tucker              Batesville  AR                        62            3:Gnd Mas                  8:17/M           33:09.85
     24     Lisa Webb                 Sherwood  AR                          51            1:F 50-54                  8:19/M           33:17.10
     25     Abi Stone                 Searcy  AR                            14            3:F 10-14                  8:23/M           33:33.49
     26     Melanie Mathews           Batesville  AR                        45            3:F 45-49                  8:26/M           33:43.34
     27     Crystal Kennedy           Pearcy  AR                            45            4:F 45-49                  8:35/M           34:20.73
     28     Maggie Walton             Batesville  AR                        14            4:F 10-14                  8:39/M           34:34.60
     29     Lisa Lawless              Hot Springs  AR                       47            5:F 45-49                  8:44/M           34:54.10
     30     Pam McGill                Mayflower  AR                         51            2:F 50-54                  8:44/M           34:57.16
     31     Katherine Williams        Dover  AR                             30            3:F 30-34                  8:47/M           35:07.99
     32     Monica Dalby              Conway  AR                            55            1:F 55-59                  8:49/M           35:15.81
     33     Bobi Karnes               Cabot  AR                             45            6:F 45-49                  8:52/M           35:27.90
     34     Suzanne Rains             Batesville  AR                        27            2:F 25-29                  8:54/M           35:37.89
     35     Marlene Chapman           Hot Springs  AR                       56            2:F 55-59                  8:57/M           35:48.18
     36     Mindy Simonson            Little Rock  AR                       36            5:F 35-39                  9:03/M           36:10.05
     37     Amanda Davis              Benton  AR                            39            6:F 35-39                  9:07/M           36:28.28
     38     Mary Ann Hansen           Little Rock  AR                       58            3:F 55-59                  9:11/M           36:43.69
     39     Lori Zelle                Conway  AR                            25            3:F 25-29                  9:17/M           37:09.38
     40     Micaiah White             Searcy  AR                             7            1:F  1- 9                  9:18/M           37:13.48
     41     Karen Kueh Dang           Benton  AR                            40            2:F 40-44                  9:31/M           38:03.05
     42     Amy Finster               Cave City  AR                         31            4:F 30-34                  9:33/M           38:12.64
     43     Orellano-Fisher Angie     Sherwood  AR                          68            1:Seniors                  9:34/M           38:17.57
     44     Britney Jenkins           Mountain Home  AR                     14            5:F 10-14                  9:38/M           38:30.93
     45     Sheila Galatowitsch       Little Rock  AR                       59            4:F 55-59                  9:43/M           38:53.27
     46     Tammy Winters             Sheridan  AR                          48            7:F 45-49                  9:59/M           39:56.76
     47     Roxana Stillman           Cabot  AR                             45            8:F 45-49                 10:01/M           40:03.99
     48     Cindy Baswell             Hot Springs  AR                       62            2:Seniors                 10:02/M           40:09.35
     49     Tera White                Pleasant Plains  AR                   35            7:F 35-39                 10:03/M           40:11.93
     50     Arissa Laferr             Belleville  AR                        38            8:F 35-39                 10:05/M           40:20.16
     51     Kassie Foree              Batesville  AR                        39            9:F 35-39                 10:06/M           40:24.11
     52     Lisa Barber               Batesville  AR                        48            9:F 45-49                 10:06/M           40:24.12
     53     Anna Stone                Searcy  AR                            10            6:F 10-14                 10:09/M           40:35.52
     54     Sonia Mitchell            Sidney  AR                            49            10:F 45-49                10:11/M           40:45.93
     55     Gwen Laferr               Belleville  AR                        66            3:Seniors                 10:29/M           41:55.23
     56     Jane Gunter               Cabot  AR                             60            1:F 60-64                 10:29/M           41:57.84
     57     Rita Cooke                Batesville  AR                        63            2:F 60-64                 10:31/M           42:04.16
     58     Debbie Thompson           Little Rock  AR                       58            5:F 55-59                 10:36/M           42:25.40
     59     Lake Townsley             Batesville  AR                        38            10:F 35-39                10:41/M           42:43.49
     60     Arielle Moss              Batesville  AR                        28            4:F 25-29                 10:41/M           42:45.36
     61     Deborah Moss              Batesville  AR                        50            3:F 50-54                 10:44/M           42:54.97
     62     Connie Coots              Batesville  AR                        68            1:F 65-69                 10:52/M           43:27.14
     63     Christina Parr            Batesville  AR                        44            3:F 40-44                 10:52/M           43:28.42
     64     Lisa E Grove              Sheridan  AR                          59            6:F 55-59                 10:58/M           43:51.14
     65     Samantha Hogan            Batesville  AR                        41            4:F 40-44                 11:00/M           43:58.19
     66     Kelly Ann Hester          Vilonia  AR                           58            7:F 55-59                 11:07/M           44:27.92
     67     Linda Dale                Batesville  AR                        71            1:F 70-74                 11:13/M           44:51.39
     68     Jayme Butts-Hall          Alexander  AR                         36            11:F 35-39                11:14/M           44:57.80
     69     Elsa Ochoa                Batesville  AR                        30            5:F 30-34                 11:20/M           45:18.69
     70     Bea Mickelson             Hot Springs  AR                       56            8:F 55-59                 11:20/M           45:18.82
     71     Mattie Sellers            Batesville  AR                         5            2:F  1- 9                 11:35/M           46:21.58
     72     Bridgett Yeager           Batesville  AR                        30            6:F 30-34                 11:47/M           47:07.66
     73     Anna Marie Williams       North Little Rock  AR                 12            7:F 10-14                 11:54/M           47:37.07
     74     Elaine Seamon             Benton  AR                            55            9:F 55-59                 11:55/M           47:39.55
     75     Pamela Lee                Hot Springs Village  AR               71            2:F 70-74                 12:17/M           49:07.09
     76     Katie Vinson              Batesville  AR                        39            12:F 35-39                12:17/M           49:07.12
     77     Rhonda Burgos             Jacksonville  AR                      47            11:F 45-49                12:18/M           49:13.88
     78     Stephanie Roberts         Batesville  AR                        41            5:F 40-44                 12:23/M           49:33.19
     79     Missy Smead               Leola  AR                             51            4:F 50-54                 12:33/M           50:10.01
     80     Stacy Berry               Vilonia  AR                           51            5:F 50-54                 12:40/M           50:39.54
     81     Susan Cormier             Cabot  AR                             76            1:F 75-79                 12:41/M           50:43.75
     82     Destiny Nagle             Belleville  AR                        14            8:F 10-14                 12:52/M           51:27.01
     83     Amy Gueldner              Russellville  AR                      59            10:F 55-59                12:53/M           51:32.30
     84     Vicki Ingram              Cabot  AR                             71            3:F 70-74                 12:57/M           51:47.74
     85     Aline Avant-Cross         Conway  AR                            59            11:F 55-59                13:00/M           51:59.81
     86     Sandy Ahne                Conway  AR                            56            12:F 55-59                13:02/M           52:08.94
     87     Judith Ostrowski          Conway  AR                            54            6:F 50-54                 13:33/M           54:11.96
     88     Susan Whittenberg         Conway,  AR                           61            3:F 60-64                 13:33/M           54:12.21
     89     Heidi Strock              Jacksonville  AR                      74            4:F 70-74                 13:50/M           55:19.48
     90     Shannon Chavers           Dover  AR                             35            13:F 35-39                14:06/M           56:25.64
     91     Cassy Pettus              Dardanelle  AR                        46            12:F 45-49                14:06/M           56:25.70
     92     Cara McKaskle             Conway  AR                            34            7:F 30-34                 15:05/M         1:00:19.05
     93     Ginger Burnham            Conway  AR                            68            2:F 65-69                 15:26/M         1:01:44.08
     94     Anne Walker               North Little Rock  AR                 64            4:F 60-64                 15:36/M         1:02:22.02
     95     Kathy Adams               Dardanelle  AR                        49            13:F 45-49                17:44/M         1:10:54.53
     96     Amanda Williams           North Little Rock  AR                 42            6:F 40-44                 17:46/M         1:11:02.59
===============================================================================================================================================
   Place    Male Runners              City                                  Age        Age Group Place           Total Pace         Total Time
===============================================================================================================================================
     1      Brian Sieczkowski         Maumelle  AR                          40             1:Top 3                   5:52/M           23:27.77
     2      Mitchell Curtis           Mountain Home  AR                     24             2:Top 3                   5:56/M           23:45.73
     3      Daniel Arnold             Benton  AR                            33             3:Top 3                   6:03/M           24:11.10
     4      Brian Sites               Little Rock  AR                       53            1:Masters                  6:04/M           24:17.15
     5      Greg Walker               Sherwood  AR                          33            1:M 30-34                  6:12/M           24:47.90
     6      Reed Harrell              Cabot  AR                             24            1:M 20-24                  6:14/M           24:54.73
     7      Andrew Westphal           Mountain Home  AR                     14            1:M 10-14                  6:15/M           25:00.13
     8      Colin Hall                Little Rock  AR                       42            2:Masters                  6:16/M           25:03.82
     9      Hendrix Hughes            Mt. Home  AR                          13            2:M 10-14                  6:17/M           25:07.73
     10     Chris Lyons               Locust Grove  AR                      20            2:M 20-24                  6:17/M           25:08.37
     11     Alan Krenzelok            Hot Springs  AR                       61            3:Masters                  6:18/M           25:13.58
     12     Jonathan Dorris           Batesville  AR                        37            1:M 35-39                  6:25/M           25:41.52
     13     Jeffrey Grove             Little Rock  AR                       34            2:M 30-34                  6:48/M           27:10.21
     14     Ricky Martinez            Little Rock  AR                       36            2:M 35-39                  6:58/M           27:53.78
     15     Jeff Maxwell              Hot Springs  AR                       62            1:Gnd Mas                  6:59/M           27:56.94
     16     Phillip Walker            Cabot  AR                             30            3:M 30-34                  7:05/M           28:19.87
     17     Robert Harrell            Cabot  AR                             52            2:Gnd Mas                  7:06/M           28:25.10
     18     Robert Blades             Mountain Home  AR                     44            1:M 40-44                  7:07/M           28:28.94
     19     Rodney Paine              Little Rock  AR                       48            1:M 45-49                  7:09/M           28:36.12
     20     John Allison              Vilonia  AR                           50            3:Gnd Mas                  7:10/M           28:39.14
     21     Andreas Bradley           Jacksonville  AR                      14            3:M 10-14                  7:20/M           29:21.80
     22     Kim Howard                Mineral Springs  AR                   57            1:M 55-59                  7:21/M           29:24.59
     23     Filemon Tenorio           Batesville  AR                        45            2:M 45-49                  7:28/M           29:52.99
     24     Cody Childers             Cave City  AR                         21            3:M 20-24                  7:34/M           30:17.40
     25     Todd Coleman              Batesville  AR                        53            1:M 50-54                  7:35/M           30:18.86
     26     Dj Walker                 Sherwood  AR                          38            3:M 35-39                  7:38/M           30:33.09
     27     Kasozi Wilson             Little Rock  AR                       27            1:M 25-29                  7:40/M           30:40.45
     28     Eric McLaughlin           Batesville  AR                        53            2:M 50-54                  7:41/M           30:42.31
     29     Trey Moody                Batesville  AR                        14            4:M 10-14                  7:41/M           30:44.69
     30     Edmund Hetrick            Batesville  AR                        35            4:M 35-39                  7:42/M           30:46.13
     31     James Moy                 Benton  AR                            47            3:M 45-49                  7:42/M           30:49.80
     32     Grady McMahan             Batesville  AR                        43            2:M 40-44                  7:44/M           30:57.14
     33     Bill Rahn                 North Little Rock  AR                 66            1:Seniors                  7:45/M           31:00.38
     34     Steven Booth              Little Rock  AR                       50            3:M 50-54                  7:48/M           31:11.86
     35     Eddie Green               Batesville  AR                        27            2:M 25-29                  7:49/M           31:15.87
     36     Gene Miller               Melbourne  AR                         57            2:M 55-59                  7:51/M           31:22.87
     37     Jimmy Hodges              Batesville  AR                        34            4:M 30-34                  7:53/M           31:30.99
     38     Brandon Shelton           Batesville  AR                        25            3:M 25-29                  7:58/M           31:52.51
     39     Darren Blount             Mountain Home  AR                     14            5:M 10-14                  7:59/M           31:55.36
     40     Conner Foree              Batesville  AR                        13            6:M 10-14                  8:02/M           32:09.05
     41     Brian Blair               Vilonia  AR                           46            4:M 45-49                  8:04/M           32:14.63
     42     Carlos Pinzon             Batesville  AR                        23            4:M 20-24                  8:08/M           32:32.20
     43     John Berryman             Conway  AR                            57            3:M 55-59                  8:12/M           32:47.48
     44     Christian McGill          Mayflower  AR                         11            7:M 10-14                  8:12/M           32:48.12
     45     David Cawein              Morrilton  AR                         65            2:Seniors                  8:13/M           32:52.15
     46     Joe Van Den Heuvel        Little Rock  AR                       62            3:Seniors                  8:13/M           32:53.27
     47     Tom Cheffins              Shirley  AR                           64            1:M 60-64                  8:14/M           32:54.76
     48     Tim Oster                 Batesville  AR                        62            2:M 60-64                  8:15/M           32:59.15
     49     James Helms               Royal  AR                             46            5:M 45-49                  8:16/M           33:03.25
     50     Randy Lynch               Little Rock  AR                       58            4:M 55-59                  8:16/M           33:03.57
     51     Kyle Ingle                Carlisle  AR                          32            5:M 30-34                  8:18/M           33:12.10
     52     Glenn Berry               Vilonia  AR                           52            4:M 50-54                  8:21/M           33:24.30
     53     Chris Hall                Alexander  AR                         39            5:M 35-39                  8:21/M           33:25.51
     54     Wesley O'Connor           Little Rock  AR                       11            8:M 10-14                  8:24/M           33:37.26
     55     Jim Tadel                 Monticello  AR                        62            3:M 60-64                  8:31/M           34:04.06
     56     Chad Grady                Cave City  AR                         31            6:M 30-34                  8:35/M           34:18.14
     57     Justin Hunter             Batesville  AR                        23            5:M 20-24                  8:41/M           34:44.93
     58     John Hunnicutt            Danville  AR                          43            3:M 40-44                  8:43/M           34:51.51
     59     Kade Barber               Batesville  AR                        13            9:M 10-14                  8:46/M           35:05.94
     60     Rocky Stone               Searcy  AR                            12            10:M 10-14                 8:47/M           35:08.63
     61     Gregory Milligan          Maumelle  AR                          41            4:M 40-44                  8:48/M           35:11.50
     62     Manfred Galatowitsch      Little Rock  AR                       69            1:M 65-69                  8:50/M           35:18.72
     63     Kevin Jarratt             Searcy  AR                            60            4:M 60-64                  8:53/M           35:30.86
     64     Bernie Larson             Vilonia  AR                           72            1:M 70-74                  8:59/M           35:55.89
     65     Randall Warn              Batesville  AR                        27            4:M 25-29                  9:03/M           36:13.43
     66     Andy Buschmann            Batesville  AR                        66            2:M 65-69                  9:04/M           36:15.79
     67     Jose Pinzon               Batesville  AR                        21            6:M 20-24                  9:15/M           37:01.30
     68     Wesley Evans              Batesville  AR                        39            6:M 35-39                  9:20/M           37:18.02
     69     Joel Cannady              Batesville  AR                        65            3:M 65-69                  9:23/M           37:32.51
     70     Charles Coker Jr          England  AR                           54            5:M 50-54                  9:27/M           37:46.83
     71     Ralph Edds                Lonsdale  AR                          65            4:M 65-69                  9:27/M           37:47.95
     72     Donis Smead               Leola  AR                             52            6:M 50-54                  9:31/M           38:05.26
     73     Eric Low                  Batesville  AR                        39            7:M 35-39                  9:33/M           38:11.34
     74     Michael Parr              Batesville  AR                        51            7:M 50-54                  9:35/M           38:20.30
     75     Bernado Gonzalez          Batesville  AR                        24            7:M 20-24                  9:45/M           38:59.77
     76     David Meroney             Little Rock  AR                       47            6:M 45-49                  9:54/M           39:35.72
     77     Jacob Dorris              Batesville  AR                        14            11:M 10-14                 9:59/M           39:55.57
     78     Chris Samuel              Little Rock  AR                       46            7:M 45-49                 10:10/M           40:38.52
     79     Joe Milligan              Maumelle  AR                          68            5:M 65-69                 10:13/M           40:53.55
     80     Rick Franks               Batesville  AR                        65            6:M 65-69                 10:17/M           41:08.12
     81     Cody Jones                Benton  AR                            37            8:M 35-39                 10:26/M           41:42.44
     82     Peyton Garrison           Monticello  AR                         9            1:M  1- 9                 10:33/M           42:12.47
     83     Bil Holifield             Batesville  AR                        50            8:M 50-54                 10:48/M           43:13.49
     84     Larry Schmidt             Hot Springs  AR                       65            7:M 65-69                 11:00/M           43:59.13
     85     Tony Hammack              Batesville  AR                        48            8:M 45-49                 11:05/M           44:20.83
     86     Roy Hayward               North Little Rock  AR                 73            2:M 70-74                 11:10/M           44:39.14
     87     Lackey Moody              Batesville  AR                        48            9:M 45-49                 11:20/M           45:21.35
     88     Glen Wile                 Texarkana  TX                         77            1:M 75-79                 11:25/M           45:39.20
     89     Paul Miller               Melbourne  AR                         81            1:M 80-99                 11:46/M           47:02.07
     90     Britt Thompson            Little Rock  AR                       69            8:M 65-69                 12:01/M           48:03.21
     91     Charlie Hoag              Fayetteville  AR                      64            5:M 60-64                 12:17/M           49:08.84
     92     Jim Burgos                Jacksonville  AR                      47            10:M 45-49                12:18/M           49:13.49
     93     Risley Walker             Batesville  AR                         6            2:M  1- 9                 12:41/M           50:45.09
     94     Matt Walker               Batesville  AR                        45            11:M 45-49                12:42/M           50:46.27
     95     John Harrison             Conway  AR                            75            2:M 75-79                 12:46/M           51:03.12
     96     Brent Ahne                Conway  AR                            47            12:M 45-49                12:56/M           51:44.71
     97     Charles Barnett           Batesville  AR                        77            3:M 75-79                 12:57/M           51:49.38
     98     Wesley Nesbitt            Batesville  AR                        31            7:M 30-34                 13:00/M           52:01.43
     99     Brice Hammerstein         Sherwood  AR                          67            9:M 65-69                 13:02/M           52:07.78
    100     Michael Storey            Benton  AR                            43            5:M 40-44                 13:03/M           52:11.27
    101     Eli Storey                Benton  AR                             6            3:M  1- 9                 13:03/M           52:11.27
    102     Kim Looney                Batesville  AR                        50            9:M 50-54                 13:12/M           52:47.40
    103     Keith Knight              Cabot  AR                             64            6:M 60-64                 13:30/M           53:59.37
    104     Jack Heston               Southaven  MS                         56            5:M 55-59                 13:50/M           55:19.81
    105     Mark Rorie                Batesville  AR                        58            6:M 55-59                 13:54/M           55:35.90
    106     Bryce Hollifield          Batesville  AR                        11            12:M 10-14                14:29/M           57:56.93
    107     David Walker              North Little Rock  AR                 66            10:M 65-69                15:25/M         1:01:40.26
    108     David Samuel              Mount Ida  AR                         74            3:M 70-74                 17:17/M         1:09:09.04