Watermelon 5K
Hope, AR
-- August 11, 2018
Results by Mac's Race Timing
  Place   Female Runners                City                          Age    Age Group Place     Total Pace     Chip Time       Gun Time
=========================================================================================================================================
    1     Carli Langley                 Little Rock  AR                25        1:Top 3             5:54/M      18:16.28       18:17.41
    2     Tia Stone                     Searcy  AR                     39        2:Top 3             6:01/M      18:40.47       18:41.54
    3     Elizabeth Gillette            Texarkana  AR                  20        3:Top 3             6:10/M      19:07.34       19:09.05
    4     Emily Montgomery              Frisco  TX                     24       1:F 20-24            6:38/M      20:33.58       20:38.99
    5     Emma Selph                    Benton  AR                     15       1:F 15-19            6:48/M      21:06.60       21:09.86
    6     Lennon Bates                  Benton  AR                     28       1:F 25-29            6:52/M      21:17.78       21:23.08
    7     Leslie Darden                 El Dorado  AR                  33       1:F 30-34            6:53/M      21:20.29       21:34.41
    8     Natosha Crisco                Sherwood  AR                   32       2:F 30-34            6:54/M      21:24.45       21:27.03
    9     Kasey Street                  Little Rock  AR                25       2:F 25-29            7:06/M      22:02.13       22:07.85
    10    Amanda Farris                 Pangburn  AR                   32       3:F 30-34            7:08/M      22:06.70       22:10.80
    11    Brendlee Wolf                 Bolivar  MO                    12       1:F 10-14            7:10/M      22:13.42       22:17.91
    12    Amanda Land                   Little Rock  AR                32       4:F 30-34            7:11/M      22:17.18       22:22.34
    13    Emari Britton                 Prescott  AR                   11       2:F 10-14            7:12/M      22:18.23       22:19.16
    14    Gina Kraft                    Russellville  AR               42       1:Masters            7:12/M      22:20.25       22:25.05
    15    Janie Bentley                 Fouke  AR                      17       2:F 15-19            7:15/M      22:29.00       22:30.43
    16    Macy McLean                   Texarkana  AR                  14       3:F 10-14            7:16/M      22:33.98       22:42.55
    17    Nicole Hobbs                  Little Rock  AR                33       5:F 30-34            7:19/M      22:42.29       22:47.01
    18    Whitley Terry                 Hot Springs  AR                13       4:F 10-14            7:20/M      22:44.20       22:45.52
    19    Anna Ramos                                                   16       3:F 15-19            7:26/M      23:02.74       23:18.35
    20    Anne Perry                    Glenwood  AR                   51       2:Masters            7:27/M      23:07.68       23:14.78
    21    Joanna White                  Searcy  AR                     16       4:F 15-19            7:32/M      23:21.34       23:28.95
    22    Natalie Jennings              Hot Springs  AR                15       5:F 15-19            7:35/M      23:32.51       23:40.10
    23    Hannah Wicks                  Atlanta  TX                    17       6:F 15-19            7:36/M      23:35.10       23:37.94
    24    Kathleen Rea                  North Little Rock  AR          58       3:Masters            7:36/M      23:35.82       23:41.33
    25    Karrie Irwin                  Hot Springs  AR                43       1:F 40-44            7:37/M      23:36.00       23:41.08
    26    Taryn Bewley                  Conway  AR                     19       7:F 15-19            7:38/M      23:41.72       23:46.45
    27    Joyce Cates                   Texarkana  TX                  54       1:Gnd Mas            7:42/M      23:51.58       24:05.49
    28    Kayla Howard                  Atlanta  TX                    34       6:F 30-34            7:42/M      23:53.23       24:01.85
    29    Whitney Gee                   El Dorado  AR                  29       3:F 25-29            7:43/M      23:55.39       24:10.32
    30    Katherine Scqlzo                                             16       8:F 15-19            7:43/M      23:55.51       24:11.43
    31    Brandie Holt                  Bismarck  AR                   24       2:F 20-24            7:47/M      24:07.78       24:23.15
    32    Laura Bailey                  Texarkana  TX                  58       2:Gnd Mas            7:48/M      24:12.47       24:23.77
    33    Beverly Smith                 North Little Rock  AR          52       3:Gnd Mas            7:51/M      24:20.79       24:31.13
    34    Abigail White                 Searcy  AR                     14       5:F 10-14            7:51/M      24:21.45       24:28.52
    35    Stormie Wingo                 Conway  AR                     46       1:F 45-49            7:52/M      24:23.60       24:33.88
    36    Kathy Stevens                 Texarkana  AR                  62        1:Senior            7:55/M      24:31.08       24:46.42
    37    Emma Belic                    Hot Springs  AR                14       6:F 10-14            7:55/M      24:32.90       24:40.23
    38    Jessica Jennings              Hot Springs  AR                16       9:F 15-19            7:57/M      24:40.76       24:57.19
    39    Jennifer McGarrity            White Hall  AR                 38       1:F 35-39            7:57/M      24:40.82       24:46.19
    40    Lisa Webb                     Sherwood  AR                   51       1:F 50-54            8:10/M      25:18.31       25:28.14
    41    Camille Harrelson             Little Rock  AR                13       7:F 10-14            8:13/M      25:28.84       25:32.96
    42    Crystal Kennedy               Pearcy  AR                     45       2:F 45-49            8:14/M      25:32.05       25:40.56
    43    Lilly Eye                     Hot Springs  AR                14       8:F 10-14            8:16/M      25:39.54       25:47.61
    44    Hope Drake                    Hot Springs  AR                14       9:F 10-14            8:17/M      25:42.18       25:50.47
    45    Angela Ramírez                Hermitage  AR                  43       2:F 40-44            8:22/M      25:57.29       25:59.99
    46    Alexis Lee                    Delight  AR                    24       3:F 20-24            8:22/M      25:57.30       26:08.06
    47    Mckinley MacBride             Texarkana  TX                  14       10:F 10-14           8:25/M      26:06.17       26:10.75
    48    Pam McGill                    Mayflower  AR                  51       2:F 50-54            8:29/M      26:17.18       26:24.05
    49    Macie Sims                    Texarkana  AR                  15       10:F 15-19           8:29/M      26:18.94       26:34.29
    50    Maddie Sims                   Texarkana  AR                  15       11:F 15-19           8:31/M      26:25.23       26:40.30
    51    Erin Jackson                  Ruston  LA                     25       4:F 25-29            8:33/M      26:29.47       26:48.49
    52    Courtney Miller               El Dorado  AR                  30       7:F 30-34            8:35/M      26:36.69       26:51.43
    53    Bobi Karnes                   Cabot  AR                      45       3:F 45-49            8:38/M      26:45.19       26:57.48
    54    Brandie Lansdell              Texarkana  AR                  33       8:F 30-34            8:39/M      26:49.59       27:08.98
    55    Samantha Brown                Arkadelphia  AR                23       4:F 20-24            8:41/M      26:56.58       27:17.33
    56    Marlene Chapman               Hot Springs  AR                57       1:F 55-59            8:42/M      26:58.69       27:11.60
    57    Tammy Tatum                   Jonesboro  AR                  50       3:F 50-54            8:47/M      27:15.36       27:20.78
    58    Montana Cramer                Hot Springs  AR                17       12:F 15-19           8:48/M      27:18.82       27:29.04
    59    Mary Ann Hansen               Little Rock  AR                58       2:F 55-59            8:50/M      27:23.16       27:27.95
    60    Tyler Hendrix                 Forrest City  AR               28       5:F 25-29            8:52/M      27:29.08       27:47.79
    61    Jonette Anderson              Bastrop  LA                    64        2:Senior            8:54/M      27:34.99       27:38.73
    62    Kendall Johnson               Texarkana  TX                  15       13:F 15-19           8:55/M      27:40.10       27:54.79
    63    Morgan Arsenauh                                              26       6:F 25-29            8:56/M      27:43.21       28:05.15
    64    Katherine Williams            Dover  AR                      30       9:F 30-34            8:57/M      27:44.95       27:52.78
    65    Elizabeth Chipps                                             13       11:F 10-14           8:57/M      27:46.54       27:54.71
    66    Madison Ethridge              Texarkana  TX                  15       14:F 15-19           9:00/M      27:53.51       28:08.16
    67    Bonnie Webb                   Washington  AR                 50       4:F 50-54            9:03/M      28:02.32       28:27.44
    68    Sandra Dixon                  Stamps  AR                     56       3:F 55-59            9:07/M      28:15.18       28:32.50
    69    Riley Farris                  Pangburn  AR                   8        1:F  1- 9            9:10/M      28:26.20       28:30.31
    70    Samantha Thrift               Arkadelphia  AR                24       5:F 20-24            9:13/M      28:33.27       28:48.16
    71    Sheila Galatowitsch           Little Rock  AR                59       4:F 55-59            9:19/M      28:52.85       29:13.21
    72    Jennifer Bush                 Texarkana  TX                  42       3:F 40-44            9:20/M      28:56.52       29:12.21
    73    Angie Orellano-Fisher         Sherwood  AR                   68        3:Senior            9:21/M      29:00.05       29:23.42
    74    Cindy Baswell                 Hot Springs  AR                62       1:F 60-64            9:22/M      29:02.01       29:11.83
    75    Abigail Barker                De Queen  AR                   14       12:F 10-14           9:23/M      29:06.92       29:10.86
    76    Carolyn Casey                 Houston  AR                    21       6:F 20-24            9:26/M      29:14.86       29:41.39
    77    Samantha Still                Hope  AR                       21       7:F 20-24            9:26/M      29:14.98       29:41.31
    78    Jodi King                     Nashville  AR                  41       4:F 40-44            9:26/M      29:16.20       29:45.98
    79    Mache Hill                    Benton  AR                     37       2:F 35-39            9:27/M      29:17.72       29:30.98
    80    Micaiah White                 Searcy  AR                     7        2:F  1- 9            9:33/M      29:35.38       29:56.49
    81    Stephanie West                Nashville  AR                  35       3:F 35-39            9:34/M      29:39.41       30:10.86
    82    Madelyn Boyd                                                 16       15:F 15-19           9:39/M      29:55.93       30:05.33
    83    Katie Clinton                 Glenwood  AR                   12       13:F 10-14           9:48/M      30:22.38       30:30.12
    84    Ellis Freel                   Bryant  AR                     16       16:F 15-19           9:48/M      30:22.68       30:30.05
    85    Kathy Loper                   Magnolia  AR                   59       5:F 55-59            9:50/M      30:30.81       30:47.93
    86    Cara Putman                   Mountain Pine  AR              28       7:F 25-29            9:53/M      30:38.33       31:05.35
    87    Jordan Gross                                                 31       10:F 30-34           9:55/M      30:46.48       31:05.39
    88    Tammy Melugin                 Bismarck  AR                   48       4:F 45-49            9:57/M      30:50.27       31:07.06
    89    Marcia Miller                 Cabot  AR                      54       5:F 50-54            9:57/M      30:51.16       31:03.09
    90    Lashawnda Graham              Conway  AR                     36       4:F 35-39            9:58/M      30:53.41       31:01.56
    91    Laci Shuffield                Malvern  AR                    22       8:F 20-24           10:00/M      30:59.07       31:19.48
    92    Chrissie Allen                Atlantat  TX                   57       6:F 55-59           10:03/M      31:09.13       31:29.26
    93    Ivey James                    Hot Springs  AR                12       14:F 10-14          10:05/M      31:15.80       31:24.40
    94    Perla Alvarez                                                27       8:F 25-29           10:05/M      31:16.31       31:20.26
    95    Mabry McLean                  Texarkana  AR                  9        3:F  1- 9           10:06/M      31:19.07       31:50.33
    96    Rebecca Still                 Hope  AR                       17       17:F 15-19          10:07/M      31:21.00       31:45.66
    97    Lindsey Butler                Little Rock  AR                21       9:F 20-24           10:08/M      31:26.47       32:03.05
    98    Kelli Thompson                Atlanta  TX                    41       5:F 40-44           10:09/M      31:27.13       31:55.06
    99    Emma Ferguson                 Hot Springs  AR                17       18:F 15-19          10:13/M      31:40.29       31:50.43
   100    Glenda Vann                   Gillham  AR                    57       7:F 55-59           10:15/M      31:46.86       32:17.17
   101    Jane Jackson                  Conway  AR                     28       9:F 25-29           10:17/M      31:53.64       32:01.12
   102    Jennifer Crabtree             Texarkana  TX                  35       5:F 35-39           10:18/M      31:56.56       32:59.09
   103    Rebecca May                   Hot Springs  AR                15       19:F 15-19          10:18/M      31:57.77       32:06.06
   104    Jessica Durand                Arkadelphia  AR                51       6:F 50-54           10:22/M      32:07.63       32:38.27
   105    Alma Wade                     Hot Springs  AR                41       6:F 40-44           10:26/M      32:21.06       32:41.74
   106    Tammy Boyd                    Royal  AR                      53       7:F 50-54           10:27/M      32:23.49       32:43.60
   107    Stephanie McManus             Benton  AR                     40       7:F 40-44           10:30/M      32:34.10       32:48.15
   108    Anna Marie Williams           North Little Rock  AR          12       15:F 10-14          10:30/M      32:34.84       32:47.85
   109    Tammi Clements                Queen City  TX                 50       8:F 50-54           10:31/M      32:36.75       32:56.60
   110    Cherise Wicks                 Atlanta  TX                    52       9:F 50-54           10:31/M      32:36.91       32:56.72
   111    Ashley Lewis                  Hot Springs  AR                25       10:F 25-29          10:40/M      33:03.45       33:25.07
   112    Valerie Jackson               Yellville  AR                  56       8:F 55-59           10:53/M      33:45.87       34:12.81
   113    Candy Kaler                   Hot Springs  AR                68       1:F 65-69           10:54/M      33:47.26       34:27.12
   114    Kelly Ann Hester              Vilonia  AR                    58       9:F 55-59           11:00/M      34:07.02       34:31.37
   115    Kelsey Maloch                 El Dorado  AR                  28       11:F 25-29          11:01/M      34:09.53       34:48.62
   116    Sara Ali                      Little Rock  AR                15       20:F 15-19          11:07/M      34:28.43       34:32.62
   117    Savannah Williams             Texarkana  AR                  13       16:F 10-14          11:07/M      34:29.47       34:46.29
   118    Sydnee Davis                  Texarkana  AR                  13       17:F 10-14          11:08/M      34:30.82       34:47.93
   119    Jeanne Beall                  Groesbeck  TX                  56       10:F 55-59          11:08/M      34:32.97       35:08.51
   120    Sloan Cross                   Fayetteville  AR               26       12:F 25-29          11:13/M      34:46.09       35:23.67
   121    Cindy Martin                  Hope  AR                       52       10:F 50-54          11:21/M      35:12.83       35:45.42
   122    Cynthia Blake                 Rosston  AR                    41       8:F 40-44           11:23/M      35:16.78       35:36.75
   123    Elaine Seamon                 Benton  AR                     55       11:F 55-59          11:36/M      35:58.80       36:10.37
   124    Felice Dennis                 Yellville  AR                  53       11:F 50-54          11:38/M      36:03.62       36:30.89
   125    Jeanne Simpson                Hope  AR                       52       12:F 50-54          11:39/M      36:08.53       36:35.62
   126    Erin Walker                   Texarkana  TX                  38       6:F 35-39           11:41/M      36:13.26       37:10.81
   127    Heather Cox                   Nashville  AR                  29       13:F 25-29          11:46/M      36:30.20       36:45.47
   128    Rose Ann Foster               Maumelle  AR                   53       13:F 50-54          11:54/M      36:54.02       37:17.74
   129    Sandy Ahne                    Conway  AR                     56       12:F 55-59          11:58/M      37:05.77       37:28.72
   130    Glenda Christner              Crewe  CHE                     40       9:F 40-44           12:05/M      37:29.34       37:46.78
   131    Pamela Lee                    Hot Springs Village  AR        71       1:F 70-74           12:06/M      37:31.90       37:57.92
   132    Stacy Berry                   Vilonia  AR                    51       14:F 50-54          12:11/M      37:45.13       38:05.83
   133    Sourikhan Nguyen              Nashville  AR                  38       7:F 35-39           12:13/M      37:51.61       38:08.76
   134    Brendal Brunet                Hot Springs  AR                9        4:F  1- 9           12:14/M      37:56.71       38:08.23
   135    Diana Abarca                  Hope  AR                       23       10:F 20-24          12:21/M      38:17.41       38:44.88
   136    Kim Bearden                   Hope  AR                       39       8:F 35-39           12:21/M      38:17.48       38:44.88
   137    Amy Gueldner                  Russellville  AR               59       13:F 55-59          12:23/M      38:22.36       38:51.35
   138    Kay Boe                       Summit  AR                     67       2:F 65-69           12:29/M      38:41.41       39:07.91
   139    Rhonda Burgos                 Jacksonville  AR               47       5:F 45-49           12:36/M      39:05.59       39:29.04
   140    Leanna Delhey                 Little Rock  AR                31       11:F 30-34          12:36/M      39:05.95       39:28.87
   141    Stephanie Clack               Fort Smith  AR                 44       10:F 40-44          12:39/M      39:14.86       39:24.43
   142    Brenley Crabtree              Texarkana  TX                  9        5:F  1- 9           12:40/M      39:15.64       40:10.89
   143    Kynleigh Walker               Texarkana  TX                  9        6:F  1- 9           12:40/M      39:15.79       40:10.67
   144    Judy Buck                     Glenwood  AR                   67       3:F 65-69           12:57/M      40:08.58       40:26.76
   145    Sue Cowart                    Prescott  AR                   68       4:F 65-69           13:08/M      40:44.44       41:05.64
   146    Dani Nielsen                  North Little Rock  AR          29       14:F 25-29          13:09/M      40:45.52       41:09.50
   147    Hannah Christner              Crewe  CHE                     15       21:F 15-19          13:10/M      40:49.58       41:07.67
   148    Linda Bell                    Little Rock  AR                75       1:F 75-79           13:14/M      41:01.64       41:15.51
   149    Stephanie Massey              El Dorado  AR                  43       11:F 40-44          13:25/M      41:35.58       42:18.47
   150    Judith Ostrowski              Conway  AR                     54       15:F 50-54          13:43/M      42:30.63       42:52.68
   151    Susan Whittenberg             Conway,  AR                    61       2:F 60-64           13:43/M      42:31.12       42:53.55
   152    Cara McKaskle                 Conway  AR                     34       12:F 30-34          14:30/M      44:58.09       45:19.99
   153    Grace Drake                   Hot Springs  AR                21       11:F 20-24          14:30/M      44:58.64       45:22.04
   154    Millicent Garrett             Maumelle  AR                   31       13:F 30-34          14:37/M      45:18.33       45:43.89
   155    Linda Chambers                Nashville  AR                  59       14:F 55-59          14:39/M      45:25.92       45:56.03
   156    Frances Barger                North Little Rock  AR          84       1:F 80-99           14:47/M      45:50.44       46:03.34
   157    Ginger Burnham                Conway  AR                     68       5:F 65-69           14:54/M      46:12.49       46:38.99
   158    Taylor King                   Fort Smith  AR                 24       12:F 20-24          15:08/M      46:55.12       47:26.76
   159    Audrey King                   Fort Smith  AR                 47       6:F 45-49           15:08/M      46:55.57       47:27.41
   160    Rose Phillips                 Arkadelphia  AR                62       3:F 60-64           15:13/M      47:11.99       47:44.76
   161    Myra Wylie                    Hope  AR                       75       2:F 75-79           15:32/M      48:09.76       48:22.75
   162    Martha Walker                 Hope  AR                       59       15:F 55-59          15:32/M      48:10.02       48:22.87
   163    Anne Walker                   North Little Rock  AR          64       4:F 60-64           15:47/M      48:57.83       49:21.84
   164    Allison Sitzes                Fulton  AR                     30       14:F 30-34          16:35/M      51:23.73       51:44.16
   165    Kim Cox                                                      57       16:F 55-59          16:41/M      51:44.81       52:09.49
   166    Mary Cockman                  Greenbrier  AR                 27       15:F 25-29          16:46/M      51:59.25       52:34.26
   167    Amanda Williams               North Little Rock  AR          42       12:F 40-44          16:47/M      52:02.16       52:32.11
   168    Kathy Adams                   Dardanelle  AR                 49       7:F 45-49           16:47/M      52:03.08       52:32.46
   169    Zoey Neyland                  Vilonia  AR                    5        7:F  1- 9           17:12/M      53:19.31       55:15.83
   170    Janice Allison                Vilonia  AR                    56       17:F 55-59          17:20/M      53:43.10       55:39.48
   171    Kathleen Braley               Hot Springs  AR                35       9:F 35-39           17:35/M      54:29.43       54:52.77
=========================================================================================================================================
  Place   Male Runners                  City                          Age    Age Group Place     Total Pace     Chip Time       Gun Time
=========================================================================================================================================
    1     Hector Hernandez              De Queen  AR                   17        1:Top 3             5:46/M      17:53.18       17:56.24
    2     Alex Ventress                 Bismarck  AR                   16        2:Top 3             5:48/M      17:59.72       18:01.27
    3     Caleb Wrublusky                                              15        3:Top 3             5:48/M      18:00.24       18:01.63
    4     Dagen Ward                    Linden  TX                     16       1:M 15-19            5:49/M      18:03.55       18:04.84
    5     Gideon Drake                  Hot Springs  AR                17       2:M 15-19            5:51/M      18:08.16       18:10.35
    6     Zeke McCain                   Hot Springs  AR                14       1:M 10-14            5:56/M      18:25.61       18:29.29
    7     Michael Simpson               Calvin  KY                     31       1:M 30-34            5:57/M      18:27.43       18:29.37
    8     Cameron Carney                Atlanta  TX                    16       3:M 15-19            5:59/M      18:33.38       18:36.60
    9     Evan Armitage                 Hot Springs  AR                14       2:M 10-14            6:02/M      18:42.50       18:45.68
    10    Cade Haak                     Texarkana  TX                  15       4:M 15-19            6:05/M      18:50.80       18:52.02
    11    Lucas Edwards                 Texarkana  TX                  15       5:M 15-19            6:05/M      18:52.14       18:54.48
    12    Josiah Henderson              Atlanta  TX                    17       6:M 15-19            6:05/M      18:53.80       18:56.39
    13    Sem Garay                     Hermitage  AR                  12       3:M 10-14            6:08/M      19:01.34       19:02.46
    14    Colin Hall                    Little Rock  AR                42       1:Masters            6:08/M      19:01.99       19:04.44
    15    Alan Krenzelok                Hot Springs  AR                61       2:Masters            6:09/M      19:04.47       19:06.69
    16    Logan Starkey                 Malvern  AR                    15       7:M 15-19            6:13/M      19:15.53       19:17.03
    17    Jeffrey Grove                 Little Rock  AR                34       2:M 30-34            6:13/M      19:16.28       19:19.25
    18    Cameron Kendrick              Atlanta  TX                    17       8:M 15-19            6:14/M      19:18.88       19:21.83
    19    Carson Sanders                Texarkana  TX                  15       9:M 15-19            6:14/M      19:19.06       19:21.15
    20    Hunter Dorathy                Hot Springs  AR                14       4:M 10-14            6:15/M      19:22.51       19:26.16
    21    G'Mar Britton                 Prescott  AR                   10       5:M 10-14            6:15/M      19:23.12       19:24.14
    22    Jeff Haynes                   Hot Springs  AR                52       3:Masters            6:20/M      19:39.77       19:41.40
    23    Jose Garay                    Hermitage  AR                  39       1:M 35-39            6:24/M      19:50.99       19:53.08
    24    Jhonny Sanchez                                               14       6:M 10-14            6:26/M      19:56.92       20:00.54
    25    Will Mims                     Hot Springs  AR                16       10:M 15-19           6:26/M      19:56.96       20:03.89
    26    Zach Steed                                                   16       11:M 15-19           6:28/M      20:02.72       20:08.39
    27    Jason Barker                  De Queen  AR                   48       1:M 45-49            6:28/M      20:03.93       20:06.73
    28    Josh Whisenhunt               Malvern  AR                    34       3:M 30-34            6:29/M      20:06.65       20:10.95
    29    Robert Banjavcic              Texarkana  TX                  33       4:M 30-34            6:31/M      20:13.55       20:46.76
    30    Ben Hollis                    Hot Springs  AR                13       7:M 10-14            6:32/M      20:15.78       20:19.89
    31    Joseph Garay                  Hermitage  AR                  13       8:M 10-14            6:32/M      20:16.55       20:17.60
    32    Ethan Sanders                 Donaldson  AR                  17       12:M 15-19           6:33/M      20:17.85       20:19.38
    33    Sohn McLean                   Texarkana  AR                  47       2:M 45-49            6:35/M      20:25.52       20:34.43
    34    Daniel Fawcett                Texarkana  AR                  32       5:M 30-34            6:36/M      20:27.71       20:29.70
    35    Jason Armitage                Hot Springs  AR                45       3:M 45-49            6:37/M      20:30.28       20:35.61
    36    Billy Plante                  Bryant  AR                     50       1:Gnd Mas            6:40/M      20:39.29       20:42.08
    37    Marcos Santiago                                              23       1:M 20-24            6:40/M      20:39.39       20:41.15
    38    Jackson Warren                Atlanta  TX                    15       13:M 15-19           6:43/M      20:49.38       20:51.76
    39    Shaun Cox                     Nashville  AR                  33       6:M 30-34            6:45/M      20:54.69       20:58.82
    40    Jeff Maxwell                  Hot Springs  AR                62       2:Gnd Mas            6:45/M      20:56.50       21:00.18
    41    John Jennings                 Maumelle  AR                   12       9:M 10-14            6:45/M      20:56.76       20:58.67
    42    Nathan Street                 Little Rock  AR                24       2:M 20-24            6:48/M      21:04.36       21:10.93
    43    Emiliano Mejia                Texarkana  TX                  14       10:M 10-14           6:51/M      21:13.06       21:14.90
    44    Walker Wood                   Hot Springs  AR                13       11:M 10-14           6:51/M      21:14.70       21:20.14
    45    Brandon Otwell                                               17       14:M 15-19           6:52/M      21:16.18       21:17.12
    46    Travis Wilson                                                42       1:M 40-44            6:52/M      21:17.12       21:23.44
    47    Barrett James                 Hot Springs  AR                14       12:M 10-14           6:52/M      21:17.81       21:24.34
    48    Braden James                                                 14       13:M 10-14           6:53/M      21:21.07       21:26.75
    49    James Helms                   Royal  AR                      46       4:M 45-49            6:54/M      21:23.69       21:29.82
    50    John Allison                  Vilonia  AR                    50       3:Gnd Mas            6:55/M      21:27.80       21:33.57
    51    Kevin Hayes                   Texarkana  TX                  37       2:M 35-39            6:56/M      21:29.39       21:39.51
    52    Will Allen                    Texarkana  TX                  27       1:M 25-29            6:59/M      21:38.30       21:56.71
    53    Abriam Key                    Prescott  AR                   36       3:M 35-39            7:00/M      21:42.04       21:46.05
    54    Jason Ward                    Ashdown  AR                    33       7:M 30-34            7:02/M      21:47.71       21:51.71
    55    Nathan Thomas                 Conway  AR                     38       4:M 35-39            7:02/M      21:49.38       21:54.85
    56    Barry Selph                   Benton  AR                     49       5:M 45-49            7:02/M      21:49.51       21:53.06
    57    Rodney Paine                  Little Rock  AR                48       6:M 45-49            7:03/M      21:51.68       21:54.20
    58    Ray Howell                    Texarkana  TX                  53       1:M 50-54            7:04/M      21:54.86       21:57.85
    59    Andreas Bradley               Jacksonville  AR               14       14:M 10-14           7:05/M      21:56.66       21:58.74
    60    Jake Carter                   Atlanta  TX                    15       15:M 15-19           7:09/M      22:10.32       22:14.02
    61    Ashton Dorathy                Hot Springs  AR                16       16:M 15-19           7:15/M      22:27.36       22:32.75
    62    Ramsey Jennings               Maumelle  AR                   14       15:M 10-14           7:15/M      22:30.86       22:32.73
    63    David Lee                     Texarkana  AR                  43       2:M 40-44            7:16/M      22:33.08       22:38.99
    64    Kasozi Wilson                 Little Rock  AR                27       2:M 25-29            7:19/M      22:40.90       22:43.77
    65    James Moy                     Benton  AR                     47       7:M 45-49            7:23/M      22:54.01       23:05.53
    66    Thomas Stuart                 Little Rock  AR                60        1:Senior            7:25/M      22:58.22       23:01.26
    67    Jacob Dubasak                 Hot Springs  AR                16       17:M 15-19           7:25/M      22:58.65       22:59.76
    68    Jack Adair                    Many  LA                       67        2:Senior            7:25/M      23:01.55       23:04.60
    69    Frankie Conway                                               47       8:M 45-49            7:26/M      23:04.16       23:19.39
    70    Ross Bolding                  Rogers  AR                     72        3:Senior            7:28/M      23:10.99       23:13.27
    71    Bill Rahn                     North Little Rock  AR          66       1:M 65-69            7:29/M      23:12.65       23:17.19
    72    Connor Damron                 Texarkana  TX                  15       18:M 15-19           7:31/M      23:17.99       23:20.39
    73    Ray Rego                      Little Rock  AR                54       2:M 50-54            7:31/M      23:19.18       23:25.74
    74    Joe Saul-Sehy                 Texarkana  TX                  50       3:M 50-54            7:31/M      23:19.79       23:28.03
    75    Tony Melugin                  Bismarck  AR                   44       3:M 40-44            7:33/M      23:24.43       23:37.66
    76    Jason Thomson                 Texarkana  TX                  40       4:M 40-44            7:34/M      23:27.74       23:38.63
    77    Mark Bultemeier               Texarkana  TX                  12       16:M 10-14           7:36/M      23:34.55       23:37.35
    78    Brian Blair                   Vilonia  AR                    46       9:M 45-49            7:37/M      23:36.34       23:54.94
    79    Donnie Brown Jr               Hot Springs  AR                27       3:M 25-29            7:40/M      23:47.40       23:54.13
    80    Christopher Bell              Magnolia  AR                   29       4:M 25-29            7:42/M      23:52.31       23:59.42
    81    Steve Harrelson               Little Rock  AR                44       5:M 40-44            7:44/M      23:57.83       24:03.01
    82    Danny Forthman                Arkadelphia  AR                43       6:M 40-44            7:44/M      23:59.94       24:10.24
    83    Terry Bewley                  Conway  AR                     57       1:M 55-59            7:47/M      24:08.41       24:15.47
    84    Wilfer Henderson              Magnolia  AR                   57       2:M 55-59            7:48/M      24:11.26       24:18.81
    85    Billy Blann                   El Dorado  AR                  72       1:M 70-74            7:49/M      24:13.36       24:20.34
    86    Kyle Ingle                    Carlisle  AR                   32       8:M 30-34            7:49/M      24:13.93       24:27.44
    87    Aaron Burkett                 Texarkana  TX                  33       9:M 30-34            7:49/M      24:15.39       24:32.88
    88    Alex Garner                   Hot Springs  AR                16       19:M 15-19           7:50/M      24:16.88       24:28.02
    89    Christian McGill              Mayflower  AR                  11       17:M 10-14           7:51/M      24:21.76       24:26.56
    90    Charles Ford                  Hope  AR                       13       18:M 10-14           7:53/M      24:27.86       24:30.14
    91    Drake Martin                  Hope  AR                       15       20:M 15-19           7:58/M      24:43.53       25:05.19
    92    Rocky Stone                   Searcy  AR                     12       19:M 10-14           7:59/M      24:45.75       24:47.47
    93    John Flint                    Texarkana  TX                  53       4:M 50-54            7:59/M      24:46.18       24:53.70
    94    Randy Collins                 Bryant  AR                     56       3:M 55-59            8:02/M      24:55.27       25:02.93
    95    Philip McDowell               Texarkana  AR                  41       7:M 40-44            8:04/M      24:59.25       25:15.81
    96    Aydan Bullinger               Prescott  AR                   13       20:M 10-14           8:04/M      25:00.11       25:02.58
    97    James Burian                  Shreveport  LA                 56       4:M 55-59            8:04/M      25:00.71       25:20.02
    98    Don Brown                     Salines  LA                    70       2:M 70-74            8:05/M      25:05.79       25:09.08
    99    Wesley O'Connor               Little Rock  AR                11       21:M 10-14           8:06/M      25:06.88       25:09.06
   100    Gregory Milligan              Maumelle  AR                   41       8:M 40-44            8:08/M      25:13.90       25:31.21
   101    John Hunnicutt                                               49       10:M 45-49           8:11/M      25:22.09       25:24.03
   102    Luke Wrublesky                                               11       22:M 10-14           8:12/M      25:24.41       25:38.25
   103    Dave Hochstedler              Hot Springs  AR                61       1:M 60-64            8:13/M      25:27.94       25:38.32
   104    Steve Lance                   Hope  AR                       59       5:M 55-59            8:14/M      25:31.46       25:39.06
   105    Glenn Berry                   Vilonia  AR                    52       5:M 50-54            8:16/M      25:39.03       25:48.92
   106    Darryl Hill                   Springdale  AR                 53       6:M 50-54            8:17/M      25:41.56       25:50.51
   107    Anthony Brunet                Hot Springs  AR                37       5:M 35-39            8:20/M      25:51.58       26:04.80
   108    Jackson Call                  Texarkana  AR                  14       23:M 10-14           8:28/M      26:16.50       26:33.12
   109    Wiley Gammon                  Texarkana  AR                  13       24:M 10-14           8:29/M      26:17.87       26:34.42
   110    Gesus Britton                 Prescott  AR                   5        1:M  1- 9            8:31/M      26:24.68       26:26.18
   111    Chad Sims                     Texarkana  AR                  41       9:M 40-44            8:33/M      26:29.71       26:45.75
   112    Harlo McCall                  Hooks  TX                      49       11:M 45-49           8:33/M      26:31.67       27:10.99
   113    Adam McFalls                  Russellville  AR               41       10:M 40-44           8:37/M      26:43.44       26:54.82
   114    Spencer Richardson            Texarkana  TX                  15       21:M 15-19           8:41/M      26:56.04       26:58.71
   115    Mike Brown                    New Boston  TX                 50       7:M 50-54            8:45/M      27:06.40       27:31.37
   116    Michael Gross                                                33       10:M 30-34           8:52/M      27:29.89       27:47.34
   117    Andrew Chasteen               Texarkana  AR                  35       6:M 35-39            8:53/M      27:33.11       27:49.23
   118    Ronald Haney                  Delight  AR                    44       11:M 40-44           8:54/M      27:35.53       27:45.02
   119    Joseph Ethridge               Texarkana  TX                  13       25:M 10-14           8:55/M      27:39.97       27:43.11
   120    Dave Howry                    Texarkana  AR                  60       2:M 60-64            9:00/M      27:55.10       28:14.85
   121    Todd Self                     Texarkana  TX                  36       7:M 35-39            9:00/M      27:55.23       28:06.72
   122    Mike Venable                  Tyler  TX                      66       2:M 65-69            9:01/M      27:56.35       28:00.39
   123    Eugene Atha                   Sherwood  AR                   63       3:M 60-64            9:02/M      28:00.60       28:12.52
   124    Charles Coker Jr              England  AR                    54       8:M 50-54            9:02/M      28:00.62       28:09.55
   125    Keith Starkey                 Malvern  AR                    45       12:M 45-49           9:03/M      28:02.13       28:16.49
   126    Donis Smead                   Leola  AR                      52       9:M 50-54            9:06/M      28:12.49       28:48.99
   127    Manfred Galatowitsch          Little Rock  AR                70       3:M 70-74            9:08/M      28:18.14       28:30.56
   128    Rhett Bullinger               Prescott  AR                   11       26:M 10-14           9:10/M      28:25.73       28:27.96
   129    Bruce Westerman               Hot Springs  AR                50       10:M 50-54           9:12/M      28:32.73       28:56.60
   130    Ralph Edds                    Lonsdale  AR                   65       3:M 65-69            9:15/M      28:41.87       28:48.55
   131    Devin Shepard                 Hope  AR                       29       5:M 25-29            9:17/M      28:48.76       29:22.51
   132    Jay Spinks                    Arkadelphia  AR                34       11:M 30-34           9:23/M      29:04.59       29:21.28
   133    Logan Dorathy                 Hot Springs  AR                10       27:M 10-14           9:25/M      29:12.79       29:27.23
   134    Richard Braley                Hot Springs  AR                69       4:M 65-69            9:36/M      29:45.14       29:59.99
   135    Larry Schmidt                 Hot Springs  AR                65       5:M 65-69            9:45/M      30:13.62       30:41.92
   136    Juan Rodriguez                Van Buren  AR                  40       12:M 40-44           9:49/M      30:27.46       31:00.39
   137    Josh Drake                    Hot Springs  AR                49       13:M 45-49           9:54/M      30:40.17       30:56.92
   138    Mark Mullins                                                 54       11:M 50-54           9:58/M      30:54.01       31:42.44
   139    Nathan Gerth                  Hope  AR                       32       12:M 30-34           9:59/M      30:57.62       31:12.66
   140    Zachary Thomas                Hot Springs Village  AR        19       22:M 15-19          10:00/M      30:59.16       31:24.54
   141    Eric Glover                   Conway  AR                     52       12:M 50-54          10:00/M      31:00.52       31:21.20
   142    Andres Alvarez                                               8        2:M  1- 9           10:01/M      31:02.59       31:06.32
   143    Joe Milligan                  Maumelle  AR                   68       6:M 65-69           10:03/M      31:09.67       31:23.75
   144    Tanner Bowen                  Hot Springs  AR                17       23:M 15-19          10:06/M      31:20.74       31:30.58
   145    Matt Owings                   Longview  TX                   66       7:M 65-69           10:07/M      31:22.37       31:42.93
   146    Nathan Gidds                                                 11       28:M 10-14          10:08/M      31:24.56       31:32.38
   147    Brian Duckett                 Little Rock  AR                21       3:M 20-24           10:08/M      31:26.10       32:03.16
   148    Steve Jackson                 Conway  AR                     28       6:M 25-29           10:17/M      31:52.30       32:00.46
   149    Blake Crabtree                Texarkana  TX                  36       8:M 35-39           10:21/M      32:06.78       33:11.71
   150    Glen Wile                     Texarkana  TX                  77       1:M 75-79           10:35/M      32:48.18       32:59.75
   151    Chandler Smith                Hope  AR                       15       24:M 15-19          10:40/M      33:04.05       33:27.53
   152    Harold Wilson                 Tyler  TX                      85       1:M 80-99           10:43/M      33:13.49       33:17.90
   153    Carson Bowen                  Hot Springs  AR                15       25:M 15-19          10:44/M      33:17.37       33:24.34
   154    Anthony Clayton               Texarkana  AR                  34       13:M 30-34          11:02/M      34:12.22       34:29.18
   155    Joseph Kopecky                Hope  AR                       71       4:M 70-74           11:04/M      34:18.59       35:04.60
   156    Bill Newton                                                  7        3:M  1- 9           11:07/M      34:27.56       34:42.47
   157    Bill Newton                   Texarkana  AR                  35       9:M 35-39           11:07/M      34:27.88       34:42.58
   158    John Beall                    Groesbeck  TX                  55       6:M 55-59           11:09/M      34:33.00       35:08.66
   159    Bartley Bledson                                              12       29:M 10-14          11:10/M      34:37.24       34:43.46
   160    David E Reeder                Shreveport  LA                 77       2:M 75-79           11:11/M      34:40.99       34:51.33
   161    Eric McNiel                   Hope  AR                       34       14:M 30-34          11:23/M      35:16.17       35:32.82
   162    Charlie Hoag                  Fayetteville  AR               64       4:M 60-64           11:23/M      35:16.72       35:28.66
   163    Scott Reid                    Hooks  TX                      62       5:M 60-64           11:27/M      35:29.32       35:46.99
   164    Eli Storey                    Benton  AR                     6        4:M  1- 9           11:32/M      35:44.21       35:56.73
   165    Michael Storey                Benton  AR                     43       13:M 40-44          11:32/M      35:44.40       35:56.90
   166    B.j. Begoon                   Texarkana  TX                  36       10:M 35-39          11:33/M      35:48.60       36:25.79
   167    Toby Bone                                                    38       11:M 35-39          11:45/M      36:26.91       37:06.85
   168    Tad Jurgens                   West Monroe  LA                76       3:M 75-79           11:55/M      36:58.12       37:13.74
   169    Kenneth Roden                 Longview  TX                   77       4:M 75-79           11:59/M      37:09.40       37:17.67
   170    Larry Teague                  Nashville  AR                  60       6:M 60-64           12:04/M      37:25.50       38:00.15
   171    John Jackson                  Atlanta  TX                    60       7:M 60-64           12:17/M      38:04.79       38:32.20
   172    John Harrison                 Conway  AR                     75       5:M 75-79           12:29/M      38:41.46       39:12.25
   173    John Rixse                    Camden  AR                     57       7:M 55-59           12:34/M      38:56.92       39:10.67
   174    John Sitzes                   Fulton  AR                     31       15:M 30-34          12:35/M      39:01.52       39:34.74
   175    Joe Dawn                      Atlanta  TX                    35       12:M 35-39          13:04/M      40:29.12       41:07.10
   176    Gunner Dar                                                   8        5:M  1- 9           13:04/M      40:29.45       41:07.87
   177    Franklin Massey               El Dorado  AR                  43       14:M 40-44          13:23/M      41:28.27       42:11.24
   178    Corey Cockman                 Greenbrier  AR                 26       7:M 25-29           13:27/M      41:41.13       42:16.66
   179    Donald Sitzes                 Nashville  AR                  59       8:M 55-59           13:28/M      41:45.34       42:17.89
   180    Nathan Kraft                  Russellville  AR               42       15:M 40-44          13:30/M      41:50.02       42:24.83
   181    Keith Knight                  Cabot  AR                      65       8:M 65-69           14:16/M      44:15.74       44:40.96
   182    Ron Kaler                     Hot Springs  AR                71       5:M 70-74           14:30/M      44:56.71       45:35.90
   183    Justin Garrett                Maumelle  AR                   31       16:M 30-34          14:36/M      45:17.75       45:43.77
   184    David Samuel                  Mount Ida  AR                  74       6:M 70-74           14:40/M      45:28.08       46:08.90
   185    David Walker                  North Little Rock  AR          66       9:M 65-69           15:47/M      48:57.62       49:21.31
   186    Tom Avery                     Bryant  AR                     56       9:M 55-59           15:55/M      49:22.36       50:18.57
   187    Bob Willis                    Hope  AR                       74       7:M 70-74           16:45/M      51:54.11       52:00.94
   188    Bruce King                    Fort Smith  AR                 60       8:M 60-64           17:02/M      52:49.99       53:22.17
   189    Marvin Engels                 Texarkana  TX                  86       2:M 80-99           21:07/M    1:05:29.65     1:05:42.52
=========================================================================================================================================
  Place   Female Walkers                City                          Age    Age Group Place     Total Pace     Chip Time       Gun Time
=========================================================================================================================================
    1     Amyleigh Overton-Mccoy        Texarkana  AR                  44        1:Top 3            12:51/M      39:50.76       40:18.50
    2     Kim Hall                      Magnolia  AR                   56        2:Top 3            13:39/M      42:20.66       42:38.91
    3     Rebecca McKamie               Fulton  AR                     62        3:Top 3            13:47/M      42:45.47       43:08.40
    4     Kathryn Cole                  Magnolia  AR                   59    1:F Female 0-99        14:33/M      45:05.45       45:35.64
    5     Margaret Dixon                Mineral Springs  AR            59    2:F Female 0-99        15:04/M      46:42.88       47:13.17
    6     Kim Bloss-Abernathy           Taylor  AR                     62    3:F Female 0-99        15:10/M      47:01.30       47:30.72
    7     Shelly Ross                   Nashville  AR                  45    4:F Female 0-99        15:15/M      47:17.48       47:47.92
    8     Karen Duckett                 Hope  AR                       59    5:F Female 0-99        15:38/M      48:27.58       48:57.43
    9     Andrea Perez                  Cleburneurne  TX               45    6:F Female 0-99        15:43/M      48:42.23       49:13.81
    10    Shawn Slider                  Lockesburg  AR                 53    7:F Female 0-99        16:14/M      50:20.21       50:50.12
    11    Carrie Bobo                   Hope  AR                       32    8:F Female 0-99        16:35/M      51:24.73       51:44.12
    12    Lashonda Smith                Hope  AR                       42    9:F Female 0-99        16:36/M      51:28.49       52:01.30
    13    Donna Childress               Bryant  AR                     56    10:F Female 0-99       16:41/M      51:43.89       52:09.30
    14    Tavikka Mintz                 Alexander  AR                  29    11:F Female 0-99       17:00/M      52:43.43       54:16.17
    15    Andrea Holifield              Mabelvale  AR                  30    12:F Female 0-99       17:01/M      52:45.27       54:15.97
    16    Lisa Billingsley              Camden  AR                     53    13:F Female 0-99       17:18/M      53:38.11       54:07.56
    17    Yetta Eagleman                Camden  AR                     44    14:F Female 0-99       17:18/M      53:38.65       54:06.92
    18    Dione Smith                   Hope  AR                       44    15:F Female 0-99       17:42/M      54:53.96       55:27.53
    19    Rita Strause                  Conway  AR                     60    16:F Female 0-99       17:43/M      54:54.49       55:14.15
    20    Jennifer Bannon               Conway  AR                     47    17:F Female 0-99       19:19/M      59:54.39     1:00:21.57
    21    Liz Parsons                   Nashville  AR                  49    18:F Female 0-99       19:41/M    1:01:00.29     1:01:34.70
=========================================================================================================================================
  Place   Male Walkers                  City                          Age    Age Group Place     Total Pace     Chip Time       Gun Time
=========================================================================================================================================
    1     Ashten Waddill                Texarkana  TX                  15        1:Top 3             8:47/M      27:13.77       27:16.75
    2     Tony Tarole                   Searcy  AR                     65        2:Top 3            11:32/M      35:44.27       35:49.40
    3     Yanhee Yanhee                                                68        3:Top 3            11:36/M      35:58.28       36:27.77
    4     Phillip Abernathy             Taylor  AR                     62     1:M Male 0-99         13:13/M      40:58.59       41:33.79
    5     Tim Dougan                    Texarkana  AR                  56     2:M Male 0-99         13:43/M      42:31.37       42:55.02
    6     James Arrington               Hope  AR                       66     3:M Male 0-99         13:47/M      42:45.36       43:08.40
    7     David Smith                   Hope  AR                       56     4:M Male 0-99         13:57/M      43:15.56       43:44.35
    8     Christopher Edwards           Texarkana  TX                  48     5:M Male 0-99         14:48/M      45:53.15       46:21.27
    9     John Duckett                  Hope  AR                       58     6:M Male 0-99         15:37/M      48:24.72       48:57.63
    10    Zachery Smith                 Hope  AR                       17     7:M Male 0-99         16:11/M      50:11.08       50:40.18
    11    Rod Billings                  Rockwall  TX                   70     8:M Male 0-99         18:35/M      57:38.57       58:15.41
    12    Charles Billings              Liberty  MO                    77     9:M Male 0-99         18:36/M      57:39.02       58:15.40