Valentine's Day 5K
Russellville, AR
-- February 10, 2018
Results by Mac's Race Timing
  Place  Female Runners             City                            Age    Age Group Place       Total Pace       Total Time
=============================================================================================================================
    1    Tia Stone                  Searcy  AR                      39         1 Top 3               5:58/M         18:29.26
    2    Kaitlin Bounds             Russellville  AR                26         2 Top 3               6:26/M         19:57.10
    3    Jenny Kelly                Little Rock  AR                 39         3 Top 3               6:40/M         20:40.15
    4    Caroline Daniels           Millington  TN                  21        1 F 20-24              6:52/M         21:18.46
    5    Gina Kraft                 Russellville  AR                41        1 Masters              6:56/M         21:29.70
    6    Lennon Bates               Benton  AR                      28        1 F 25-29              6:56/M         21:31.36
    7    Nicole Hobbs               Little Rock  AR                 32        1 F 30-34              7:02/M         21:47.32
    8    Mary Simmons               Heber Springs  AR               22        2 F 20-24              7:07/M         22:04.32
    9    Bree McCrotty              Russellville  AR                12        1 F 10-14              7:08/M         22:06.12
   10    Rachel Hendrix             Little Rock  AR                 27        2 F 25-29              7:14/M         22:26.60
   11    Kelsey Walker              Russellville  AR                32        2 F 30-34              7:25/M         23:00.34
   12    Abigail White              Searcy  AR                      13        2 F 10-14              7:29/M         23:13.11
   13    Joanna White               Searcy  AR                      15        1 F 15-19              7:36/M         23:35.29
   14    Kathleen Rea               North Little Rock  AR           58        2 Masters              7:40/M         23:45.99
   15    Carole Delaney             Conway  AR                      49        3 Masters              7:40/M         23:46.99
   16    Stormie Wingo              Conway  AR                      46        1 F 45-49              7:51/M         24:20.99
   17    Abi Stone                  Searcy  AR                      13        3 F 10-14              7:52/M         24:24.05
   18    Lisa Webb                  Sherwood  AR                    50        1 GMaster              7:57/M         24:39.07
   19    Maggie Gregory             Pottsville  AR                  13        4 F 10-14              7:59/M         24:45.28
   20    Sara Pilgrim               Conway  AR                      27        3 F 25-29              7:59/M         24:46.50
   21    Katherine Williams         Dover  AR                       29        4 F 25-29              8:00/M         24:48.56
   22    Julie Kaylor               Maumelle  AR                    30        3 F 30-34              8:02/M         24:55.08
   23    Lori Zelle                 Conway  AR                      25        5 F 25-29              8:04/M         24:59.77
   24    Amanda Day                 North Little Rock  AR           27        6 F 25-29              8:05/M         25:03.38
   25    Leesaya Chinchilla         Sherwood  AR                    27        7 F 25-29              8:12/M         25:24.99
   26    Megan Johnson              Austin  AR                      33        4 F 30-34              8:14/M         25:31.27
   27    Kayla Freeman              Pelsor  AR                      31        5 F 30-34              8:16/M         25:39.71
   28    Tammy Winters              Sheridan  AR                    48        2 F 45-49              8:16/M         25:39.88
   29    Hailey Rimmer              Malvern  AR                     16        2 F 15-19              8:19/M         25:48.11
   30    Emliy Hartman              Little Rock  AR                 50        2 GMaster              8:21/M         25:52.22
   31    Chrissy Ferguson           Maumelle  AR                    57        3 GMaster              8:29/M         26:19.58
   32    Annette Blanton            Cabot  AR                       57        1 F 55-59              8:30/M         26:21.99
   33    Mary Ann Hansen            Little Rock  AR                 57        2 F 55-59              8:41/M         26:54.96
   34    Leah Brand-Burks           Conway  AR                      34        6 F 30-34              8:51/M         27:27.53
   35    Natalie Greenfield         Batesville  AR                  30        7 F 30-34              8:55/M         27:38.14
   36    Beverly Brister            Benton  AR                      54        1 F 50-54              8:56/M         27:42.70
   37    Rachel Stone               Pelsor  AR                      48        3 F 45-49              9:04/M         28:05.33
   38    Sheila Galatowitsch        Little Rock  AR                 58        3 F 55-59              9:12/M         28:30.43
   39    Angie Orellano-Fisher      Sherwood  AR                    67        1 Seniors              9:15/M         28:39.02
   40    Alison Jenkins             Russellville  AR                34        8 F 30-34              9:16/M         28:45.13
   41    Pam McGill                 Mayflower  AR                   51        2 F 50-54              9:17/M         28:48.32
   42    Barbara Clements           Russellville  AR                46        4 F 45-49              9:20/M         28:56.86
   43    Bobi Karnes                Cabot  AR                       44        1 F 40-44              9:24/M         29:09.80
   44    Jami Kendrick              Dardanelle  AR                  31        9 F 30-34              9:28/M         29:20.92
   45    Roxana Stillman            Cabot  AR                       44        2 F 40-44              9:30/M         29:27.12
   46    Marcia Miller              Cabot  AR                       54        3 F 50-54              9:31/M         29:29.63
   47    Kara Dickey                Russellville  AR                17        3 F 15-19              9:31/M         29:29.83
   48    Shelley Johnson            Dardanelle  AR                  46        5 F 45-49              9:37/M         29:50.67
   49    Macey Young                Dardanelle  AR                  23        3 F 20-24              9:38/M         29:52.53
   50    Anna Marie Williams        North Little Rock  AR           11        5 F 10-14              9:53/M         30:37.07
   51    Karen Kueh Dang            Benton  AR                      40        3 F 40-44              9:56/M         30:48.41
   52    Angie Madison              Dardanelle  AR                  43        4 F 40-44             10:07/M         31:23.97
   53    Alison Dickey              Russellville  AR                25        8 F 25-29             10:08/M         31:26.91
   54    Lisa E Grove               Sheridan  AR                    58        4 F 55-59             10:10/M         31:32.41
   55    Anna Grace Eichenberger    Clarksville  AR                 15        4 F 15-19             10:15/M         31:46.05
   56    Maureen Balcerzak          Russellville  AR                20        4 F 20-24             10:15/M         31:48.18
   57    Ashley Lewis               Hot Springs  AR                 25        9 F 25-29             10:19/M         32:00.32
   58    Patti Silvers              Chattanooga  TN                 55        5 F 55-59             10:26/M         32:20.20
   59    Rhonda Burgos              Jacksonville  AR                46        6 F 45-49             10:26/M         32:22.07
   60    Gwen Laferr                Alix  AR                        65        2 Seniors             10:28/M         32:27.48
   61    Kathryn Ruthrauff          Hot Springs  AR                 67        3 Seniors             10:29/M         32:30.02
   62    Becky Burris               Russellville  AR                66        1 F 65-69             10:34/M         32:45.96
   63    Jessica Walker             Sherwood  AR                    32        10 F 30-34            10:55/M         33:51.32
   64    Sandy Ahne                 Conway  AR                      55        6 F 55-59             11:22/M         35:15.07
   65    Cindy Dickey               Russellville  AR                46        7 F 45-49             11:25/M         35:24.40
   66    Elaine Seamon              Benton  AR                      55        7 F 55-59             11:27/M         35:29.14
   67    Jennifer Haney             Dardanelle  AR                  44        5 F 40-44             11:37/M         36:02.48
   68    Melissa Darnell            Russellville  AR                46        8 F 45-49             11:38/M         36:04.06
   69    Lynette Panigue            Russellville  AR                35        1 F 35-39             11:38/M         36:04.96
   70    Katie Hoyt                 Morrilton  AR                   29        10 F 25-29            11:49/M         36:38.52
   71    Donna Bumgardner           Little Rock  AR                 62        1 F 60-64             11:54/M         36:52.79
   72    Susan Ford                 Cabot  AR                       48        9 F 45-49             12:00/M         37:12.12
   73    Novelyn Patrom             Conway  AR                       9        1 F  0- 9             12:00/M         37:13.02
   74    Destiny Nagle              Belleville  AR                  14        6 F 10-14             12:04/M         37:23.13
   75    Arissa Laferr              Belleville  AR                  38        2 F 35-39             12:04/M         37:24.14
   76    Linda Hall                 Russellville  AR                60        2 F 60-64             12:05/M         37:29.70
   77    Cassie Patrom              Conway  AR                      42        6 F 40-44             12:08/M         37:36.31
   78    Christy Brooks             London  AR                      56        8 F 55-59             12:09/M         37:39.89
   79    Jsha Sanders               Russellville  AR                35        3 F 35-39             12:17/M         38:06.40
   80    Rosemary Rogers            Maumelle  AR                    70        1 F 70-74             12:19/M         38:12.28
   81    Susan Cormier              Cabot  AR                       75        1 F 75-79             12:23/M         38:22.43
   82    Angela Bayette             Russellville  AR                65        2 F 65-69             12:24/M         38:26.14
   83    Stacy Berry                Vilonia  AR                     51        4 F 50-54             12:35/M         39:02.03
   84    Judith Ostrowski           Conway  AR                      53        5 F 50-54             12:36/M         39:05.40
   85    Terri McKown               Russellville  AR                48        10 F 45-49            13:06/M         40:36.10
   86    Linda Bell                 Little Rock  AR                 75        2 F 75-79             13:07/M         40:41.07
   87    Debra Buchanan             Waukegan  IL                    57        9 F 55-59             13:24/M         41:31.52
   88    Kim Yarber                 Russellville  AR                45        11 F 45-49            13:28/M         41:45.27
   89    Jessica Wendel             Conway  AR                      31        11 F 30-34            13:31/M         41:55.58
   90    Briana Crowder             Sherwood  AR                    18        5 F 15-19             13:37/M         42:14.91
   91    Kara Baker                 Dardanelle  AR                  40        7 F 40-44             13:49/M         42:49.01
   92    Tammy Henderson            Conway  AR                      48        12 F 45-49            13:49/M         42:49.66
   93    Kimberly Brand             Bigelow  AR                     57        10 F 55-59            14:03/M         43:33.99
   94    Ginger Burnham             Conwayconway  AR                68        3 F 65-69             14:06/M         43:42.48
   95    Susan Whittenberg          Conway  AR                      61        3 F 60-64             14:15/M         44:12.10
   96    Sherrie Hartzell           Conway  AR                      58        11 F 55-59            14:39/M         45:26.67
   97    Cara McKaskle              Conway  AR                      34        12 F 30-34            15:05/M         46:45.20
   98    Amanda Williams            North Little Rock  AR           41        8 F 40-44             15:25/M         47:48.24
   99    Anne Walker                North Little Rock  AR           63        4 F 60-64             15:33/M         48:11.65
   100   Zoey Neyland               Vilonia  AR                      5        2 F  0- 9             15:33/M         48:13.13
   101   Joyce Keller               Mount Pleasant  AR              75        3 F 75-79             16:14/M         50:19.47
   102   Kathy Adams                Dardanelle  AR                  49        13 F 45-49            16:37/M         51:31.85
   103   Judy Manning               Russellville  AR                55        12 F 55-59            16:44/M         51:53.40
   104   Beverly Knoernschild       Russellville  AR                80        1 F 80-99             16:47/M         52:02.21
   105   Michaelann Jackson         London  AR                      54        6 F 50-54             18:40/M         57:53.69
   106   Mary Hayward               North Little Rock  AR           70        2 F 70-74             18:50/M         58:23.75
=============================================================================================================================
  Place  Male Runners               City                            Age    Age Group Place       Total Pace       Total Time
=============================================================================================================================
    1    Brent Corbitt              Little Rock  AR                 37         1 Top 3               5:16/M         16:20.58
    2    Noah Eskew                 Jessieville  AR                 18         2 Top 3               5:22/M         16:37.57
    3    Brian Sieczkowski          Maumelle  AR                    39         3 Top 3               5:28/M         16:57.93
    4    Jeffrey Grove              Little Rock  AR                 33        1 M 30-34              5:53/M         18:14.43
    5    Edward Hill                Dover  AR                       35        1 M 35-39              6:01/M         18:40.23
    6    Greg Walker                Sherwood  AR                    32        2 M 30-34              6:05/M         18:50.65
    7    Colin Hall                 Little Rock  AR                 42        1 Masters              6:09/M         19:04.87
    8    Clint Daniels              Millington  TN                  52        2 Masters              6:13/M         19:16.66
    9    Nathan Harris              Bigelow  AR                     41        3 Masters              6:21/M         19:40.78
   10    David Langford             Charleston  AR                  40        1 M 40-44              6:22/M         19:44.29
   11    Chris Lyons                Locust Grove  AR                19        1 M 15-19              6:37/M         20:30.09
   12    Daniel Sanderson           Clarksville  AR                 13        1 M 10-14              6:39/M         20:37.41
   13    Dj Walker                  Sherwood  AR                    37        2 M 35-39              6:48/M         21:05.49
   14    Loren Kaylor               Nlr  AR                         31        3 M 30-34              6:54/M         21:23.27
   15    William Mims               Malvern  AR                     15        2 M 15-19              6:54/M         21:24.56
   16    Jeff Maxwell               Hot Springs Park  AR            61        1 GMaster              6:55/M         21:27.07
   17    Kim Howard                 Mineral Springs  AR             56        2 GMaster              6:59/M         21:38.92
   18    Wesley O'Connor            Little Rock  AR                 11        2 M 10-14              7:03/M         21:51.87
   19    Robert Harrell             Cabot  AR                       52        3 GMaster              7:05/M         21:57.72
   20    James Helms                Royal  AR                       46        1 M 45-49              7:07/M         22:03.12
   21    Justin Shion               Pottsville  AR                  36        3 M 35-39              7:07/M         22:03.97
   22    Steven Booth               Little Rock  AR                 49        2 M 45-49              7:08/M         22:08.99
   23    James Moy                  Benton  AR                      46        3 M 45-49              7:11/M         22:15.44
   24    Phillip Walker             Cabot  AR                       30        4 M 30-34              7:16/M         22:31.51
   25    Billy Mills                Russellville  AR                55        1 M 55-59              7:23/M         22:52.83
   26    Christian McGill           Mayflower  AR                   11        3 M 10-14              7:24/M         22:57.51
   27    Thomas Walker              Russellville  AR                35        4 M 35-39              7:30/M         23:14.24
   28    Kyle Ingle                 Carlisle  AR                    32        5 M 30-34              7:34/M         23:27.50
   29    Dale Burris                Russellville  AR                62        1 Seniors              7:35/M         23:29.53
   30    Braden Eason               Vilonia  AR                      9        1 M  0- 9              7:38/M         23:39.44
   31    Donald Harrison            Bryant  AR                      52        1 M 50-54              7:41/M         23:48.63
   32    F. Taylor Graham           Cabot  AR                       47        4 M 45-49              7:46/M         24:06.71
   33    David Cawein               Morrilton  AR                   64        2 Seniors              7:48/M         24:11.34
   34    Shawn Barlow               Benton  AR                      44        2 M 40-44              7:49/M         24:14.38
   35    Tom Cheffins               Shirley  AR                     63        3 Seniors              7:53/M         24:25.78
   36    Zach Turue?                Russellville  AR                27        1 M 25-29              7:54/M         24:29.80
   37    Jay Jennings               Little Rock  AR                 60        1 M 60-64              7:56/M         24:35.50
   38    Manfred Galatowitsch       Little Rock  AR                 69        1 M 65-69              8:03/M         24:57.98
   39    Nick Madison               Dardanelle  AR                  47        5 M 45-49              8:04/M         25:01.24
   40    Eugene Atha                Sherwood  AR                    62        2 M 60-64              8:09/M         25:16.29
   41    Charles Coker Jr           England  AR                     54        2 M 50-54              8:15/M         25:34.93
   42    John Hunnicutt             Danville  AR                    48        6 M 45-49              8:25/M         26:04.72
   43    Rick Zachary               Russellville  AR                47        7 M 45-49              8:25/M         26:06.58
   44    Barry Eason                Vilonia  AR                     49        8 M 45-49              8:28/M         26:15.22
   45    Rocky Stone                Searcy  AR                      11        4 M 10-14              8:28/M         26:16.48
   46    Bobby Sanders              Russellville  AR                33        6 M 30-34              8:29/M         26:19.19
   47    Darroyl Sanders            Fort Smith  AR                  22        1 M 20-24              8:30/M         26:22.49
   48    Bernie Larson              Vilonia  AR                     72        1 M 70-74              8:31/M         26:23.99
   49    John Helmich               Alexander  AR                   20        2 M 20-24              8:34/M         26:33.95
   50    Ron Smith                  Fort Smith  AR                  66        2 M 65-69              8:42/M         26:57.39
   51    Jesse Rucker               Malvern  AR                     70        2 M 70-74              8:45/M         27:08.98
   52    Gregory Milligan           Maumelle  AR                    40        3 M 40-44              9:05/M         28:08.12
   53    Gary Keedy                 Conway  AR                      70        3 M 70-74              9:12/M         28:31.79
   54    David Edwards              Morrilton  AR                   40        4 M 40-44              9:19/M         28:52.96
   55    Keaton Murders             Russellville  AR                10        5 M 10-14              9:30/M         29:26.52
   56    Mike Ryan                  Memphis  TN                     73        4 M 70-74              9:33/M         29:36.31
   57    Sam Clinton                Maumelle  AR                    70        5 M 70-74              9:35/M         29:41.20
   58    Brent Ahne                 Conway  AR                      47        9 M 45-49              9:35/M         29:43.64
   59    Joe Milligan               Maumelle  AR                    68        3 M 65-69              9:39/M         29:55.12
   60    Ralph Edds                 Lonsdale  AR                    64        3 M 60-64              9:42/M         30:03.44
   61    Tim Hood                   North Little Rock  AR           62        4 M 60-64              9:48/M         30:22.96
   62    Bill Torrey                Little Rock  AR                 63        5 M 60-64              9:58/M         30:54.49
   63    Roy Hayward                North Little Rock  AR           72        6 M 70-74             10:08/M         31:25.69
   64    Keith Eichenberger         Clarksville  AR                 51        3 M 50-54             10:15/M         31:46.22
   65    Gary Barrow                Russellville  AR                70        7 M 70-74             10:37/M         32:55.66
   66    Tim Tadel                  Russellville  AR                61        6 M 60-64             10:47/M         33:26.53
   67    Glen Wile                  Texarkana  TX                   77        1 M 75-79             10:49/M         33:33.65
   68    Clark Wilkinson            Maumelle  AR                    54        4 M 50-54             11:02/M         34:13.20
   69    Glenn Berry                Vilonia  AR                     51        5 M 50-54             11:05/M         34:23.64
   70    Marion Monk                Hot Springs Village  AR         76        2 M 75-79             11:23/M         35:16.52
   71    Keegan Walker              Sherwood  AR                     5        2 M  0- 9             11:45/M         36:25.93
   72    Rusty Hinges               Mount Pleasant  AR              78        3 M 75-79             11:48/M         36:34.27
   73    Alex Dority                Sherwood  AR                    19        3 M 15-19             13:38/M         42:15.99
   74    Keith Knight               Cabot  AR                       64        7 M 60-64             13:59/M         43:20.27
   75    Herbert Swanson            Russellville  AR                79        4 M 75-79             15:11/M         47:03.35
   76    Matthew Williams           North Little Rock  AR           42        5 M 40-44             15:25/M         47:48.35
   77    David Walker               North Little Rock  AR           65        4 M 65-69             15:33/M         48:11.64
   78    John Allison               Vilonia  AR                     49        10 M 45-49            15:33/M         48:12.80
   79    Larry Schmidt              Hot Springs Park  AR            64        8 M 60-64             16:04/M         49:47.37
   80    Marvin Engels              Texarkana  TX                   86        1 M 80-99             18:52/M         58:28.24
=============================================================================================================================
  Place  Female Walkers             City                            Age    Age Group Place       Total Pace       Total Time
=============================================================================================================================
    1    Linda Panique              Russellville  AR                62         1 Top 10             12:42/M         39:23.56
    2    Trish Gregory              Pottsville  AR                  51         2 Top 10             13:40/M         42:21.74
    3    Jackie Wilkinson           Maumelle  AR                    51         3 Top 10             14:00/M         43:25.01
    4    Dwanna Horton              Conway  AR                      53         4 Top 10             14:16/M         44:15.19
    5    Melina Dewitt              Conway  AR                      33         5 Top 10             14:56/M         46:18.51
    6    Christine Jackson-Kirkland Pottsville  AR                  53         6 Top 10             15:10/M         47:01.51
    7    Helen Tadel                Russellville  AR                62         7 Top 10             15:29/M         48:00.48
    8    Jennifer Bannon            Conwayconway  AR                46         8 Top 10             15:51/M         49:08.17
    9    Sharon Frost               Russellville  AR                74         9 Top 10             16:44/M         51:53.42
   10    Kelli Rhymes               Russellville  AR                42        10 Top 10             18:16/M         56:39.67
   11    Starr Murders              Russellville  AR                37        1 F  1-99             20:31/M       1:03:37.22
=============================================================================================================================
  Place  Male Walkers               City                            Age    Age Group Place       Total Pace       Total Time
=============================================================================================================================
    1    Eric Zenor                 Quitman  AR                     50         1 Top 10             11:15/M         34:51.84
    2    Robert Kennedy             Quitman  AR                     48         2 Top 10             11:26/M         35:28.29
    3    Merton Dewitt              Conway  AR                      47         3 Top 10             14:56/M         46:18.36
    4    George Raney               Russellville  AR                56         4 Top 10             19:32/M       1:00:32.41